Licensed To: Seals Swimming Club 
                                 KZN Aquatics                                  
                        Registration Data - 2010 / 2011                        
  Telkom SA Level 2 Regional Champs 2011 FS  25-Mar-11 to 28-Mar-11 LC Meters  
 
Men  11&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Reuben Schoeman           11 KZNSA             4:56.82L F      
 
Women  11&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ayanda Maphumulo          11 KZNSA             5:21.39L F      
  6 Kiyana Bartleson          11 KZNSA             5:38.62L F      
  7 Celine Thevenau           10 KZNSA             5:43.65L F      
  9 Tayla Putz                11 KLOO              5:44.56L F      
 11 Kyla Russell              10 KZNSA             5:51.91L F      
 14 Robyn Kinghorn            11 NDSA              6:10.31L F      
 
Men  12-12 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Adriel Joshua             12 KZNSA             5:33.84L F      
  0 Kiaran Govender           12 KZNSA                   NS F      
 
Women  12-12 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kristen Davis             12 KLOO              5:18.46L F      
  2 Kelly Ebing               12 KZNSA             5:20.81L F      
  3 Bianca Gray               12 STPS              5:22.56L F      
  5 Danielle Smith            12 MGSC              5:33.63L F      
  6 Joelle Thevenau           12 KZNSA             5:43.44L F      
  9 Dristi Bramdeo            12 KZNSA             6:11.78L F      
 
Men  13-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Ruan Lotz                 13 KZNSA             5:28.69L F      
 
Women  13-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Dawn Schutte              13 KZNSA             5:13.53L F      
 
Men  14-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Marco' Smit               14 KZNSA             5:02.60L F      
  2 Damian Avern-Taplin       14 ACES              5:05.02L F      
 
Men  15-18 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Yasien Meth               15 KZNSA             4:49.44L F      
  7 Garett Brown              15 KZNSA             4:51.42L F      
 13 Tarak Pema                16 KZNSA             5:08.68L F      
 
Women  15-18 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Singh               15 KZNSA             5:05.60L F      
 
Men  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Reuben Schoeman           11 KZNSA             2:22.12L F      
  1 Reuben Schoeman           11 KZNSA             2:23.29L P      
  5 Cameron Pennell           11 NDSA              2:42.02L F      
  5 Cameron Pennell           11 NDSA              2:42.81L P      
  9 Riolan Moodley            10 KZNSA             2:47.93L P      
 10 Riolan Moodley            10 KZNSA             2:48.92L F      
 12 Mluleki Hlongwane         11 KZNSA             2:51.40L P      
 13 David Macdonald            9 KZNSA             2:53.16L P      
 14 Dian Yssel                11 KZNSA             2:53.57L P      
 16 Daniel Allen              11 STPS              3:04.22L P      
  0 Matthew Schwan            11 KZNSA                   NS P      
 
Men  12-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Adriel Joshua             12 KZNSA             2:32.83L F      
  1 Adriel Joshua             12 KZNSA             2:33.60L P      
  2 Jacques Smal              12 KZNSA             2:33.83L F      
  3 Jacques Smal              12 KZNSA             2:38.10L P      
  5 James Rudd                12 WSTV              2:38.39L F      
  6 James Rudd                12 WSTV              2:43.49L P      
 
Men  13-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Ruan Lotz                 13 KZNSA             2:32.91L F      
  4 Ruan Lotz                 13 KZNSA             2:34.56L P      
  0 Dylan Grobler             13 ATOT              2:44.54L P      
 
Men  14-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Parsons            14 STPS              2:16.30L F      
  1 Joshua Parsons            14 STPS              2:22.18L P      
  3 James Law                 14 NDSA              2:22.74L F      
  4 Damian Avern-Taplin       14 ACES              2:23.16L F      
  2 James Law                 14 NDSA              2:24.38L P      
  3 Marco' Smit               14 KZNSA             2:26.45L P      
  5 Marco' Smit               14 KZNSA             2:26.81L F      
  5 Timothy Wilcox            14 KZNSA             2:28.84L P      
  6 Damian Avern-Taplin       14 ACES              2:30.45L P      
 
Men  15-18 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ignatius de Villiers      16 KZNSA             2:07.85L F      
  3 Ignatius de Villiers      16 KZNSA             2:11.62L P      
 10 Yasien Meth               15 KZNSA             2:15.29L P      
 10 Yasien Meth               15 KZNSA             2:15.63L F      
 12 Cuan Swan                 16 KZNSA             2:16.58L P      
 17 Garett Brown              15 KZNSA             2:22.49L P      
 18 Ross Denny                16 KZNSA             2:22.67L P      
 19 Tarak Pema                16 KZNSA             2:23.00L P      
 
Women  11&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Kiyana Bartleson          11 KZNSA             2:39.34L P      
  6 Kiyana Bartleson          11 KZNSA             2:41.64L F      
  7 Charlise Oberholzer       11 ACSA              2:41.65L F      
  8 Rebecca Kramer            10 KZNSA             2:41.99L F      
  9 Noel Lee                  11 STPS              2:43.03L F      
  7 Charlise Oberholzer       11 ACSA              2:43.50L P      
  8 Rebecca Kramer            10 KZNSA             2:43.84L P      
 10 Tayla Putz                11 KLOO              2:44.17L F      
  9 Noel Lee                  11 STPS              2:44.25L P      
 10 Tayla Putz                11 KLOO              2:44.51L P      
 12 Celine Thevenau           10 KZNSA             2:47.48L P      
 14 Robyn Kinghorn            11 NDSA              2:52.29L P      
 15 Kyla Russell              10 KZNSA             2:53.60L P      
  0 Ayanda Maphumulo          11 KZNSA             2:35.19L P      
 
Women  12-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Ebing               12 KZNSA             2:27.01L F      
  1 Kelly Ebing               12 KZNSA             2:31.75L P      
  4 Kristen Davis             12 KLOO              2:31.82L F      
  5 Bianca Gray               12 STPS              2:32.41L F      
  2 Kristen Davis             12 KLOO              2:34.14L P      
  7 Chiara McMillan           12 BEAV              2:34.35L F      
  6 Chiara McMillan           12 BEAV              2:36.21L P      
  9 Danielle Smith            12 MGSC              2:36.56L F      
  8 Danielle Smith            12 MGSC              2:38.09L P      
  9 Bianca Gray               12 STPS              2:39.12L P      
 10 Jasmine Buckthorp         12 BEAV              2:39.79L F      
 10 Jasmine Buckthorp         12 BEAV              2:42.12L P      
 12 Denita-Sue Pieterse       12 BLUO              2:43.55L P      
 16 Dristi Bramdeo            12 KZNSA             2:50.34L P      
 19 Brittany Brooks           12 BEAV              2:52.94L P      
 20 Joelle Thevenau           12 KZNSA             2:53.57L P      
 
Women  13-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Dawn Schutte              13 KZNSA             2:26.26L F      
  3 Dawn Schutte              13 KZNSA             2:30.59L P      
  5 Talisha Pienaar           13 SEAL              2:32.67L F      
  6 Caylin Weedon             13 NDSA              2:37.30L P      
  7 Caylin Weedon             13 NDSA              2:37.89L F      
  7 Talisha Pienaar           13 SEAL              2:38.22L P      
 
Women  14-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Janice Welman             14 ACES              2:29.54L F      
  5 Kelsey Ebersohn           14 SEAL              2:33.89L F      
  4 Kelsey Ebersohn           14 SEAL              2:33.95L P      
  5 Janice Welman             14 ACES              2:36.01L P      
  9 Kinisha Pillay            14 KZNSA             2:49.89L P      
  9 Kinisha Pillay            14 KZNSA             2:52.63L F      
 
Women  15-18 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Singh               15 KZNSA             2:24.33L P      
  3 Megan Singh               15 KZNSA             2:25.60L F      
 
Women  14&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Maritza Snyders           14 KZNSA             3:36.85L F      
  1 Maritza Snyders           14 KZNSA             3:40.10L P      
 
Men  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mluleki Hlongwane         11 KZNSA             1:29.18L F      
  1 Mluleki Hlongwane         11 KZNSA             1:30.66L P      
  2 Evan Hulett               11 KZNSA             1:32.47L F      
  4 Stratten Kennedy          11 KZNSA             1:33.22L F      
  5 Daniel Taylor             11 BEAV              1:33.24L F      
  7 Ruan Jansen Van Vuuren    11 KZNSA             1:33.64L F      
  2 Evan Hulett               11 KZNSA             1:33.93L P      
  4 Ruan Jansen Van Vuuren    11 KZNSA             1:34.18L P      
  5 Daniel Taylor             11 BEAV              1:34.86L P      
  6 Luke Erwee                10 KZNSA             1:35.99L P      
  8 Luke Erwee                10 KZNSA             1:36.29L F      
  8 Stratten Kennedy          11 KZNSA             1:36.61L P      
 11 Cole Poovan               11 KZNSA             1:38.19L P      
 12 Ross Clelland             11 KZNSA             1:38.43L P      
 10 Ross Clelland             11 KZNSA             1:39.22L F      
 15 Slade Nichols             11 ATOT              1:41.24L P      
 18 Matthew Bedderson         11 KZNSA             1:46.38L P      
 19 Riolan Moodley            10 KZNSA             1:46.44L P      
 20 Revash Govender           11 KZNSA             1:48.80L P      
 22 David Macdonald            9 KZNSA             1:53.55L P      
  0 Matthew Schwan            11 KZNSA                   NS P      
  0 Joshua Roberts            10 KZNSA                   NS P      
 
Men  12-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kiaran Govender           12 KZNSA             1:29.63L F      
  2 James Rudd                12 WSTV              1:32.15L F      
  2 Kiaran Govender           12 KZNSA             1:32.29L P      
  3 Peter-John Botha          12 KZNSA             1:33.94L P      
  3 Peter-John Botha          12 KZNSA             1:34.80L F      
  4 James Rudd                12 WSTV              1:36.12L P      
  0 Brett Du Toit             12 KZNSA                   NS P      
 
Men  13-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jeandre Petersen          13 KZNSA             1:26.61L F      
  2 Awonke Ngwane             13 KZNSA             1:27.18L F      
  4 Regan Rooy                13 KZNSA             1:27.57L F      
  2 Jeandre Petersen          13 KZNSA             1:27.69L P      
  3 Awonke Ngwane             13 KZNSA             1:28.13L P      
  4 Regan Rooy                13 KZNSA             1:30.77L P      
  5 Tevin Morris              13 KZNSA             1:34.17L P      
  5 Siphosakhe Mahlangu       13 KZNSA             1:44.65L F      
  6 Siphosakhe Mahlangu       13 KZNSA             1:46.27L P      
  0 Tevin Morris              13 KZNSA             1:31.73L F      
 
Men  14-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Parsons            14 STPS              1:19.32L F      
  3 Kaveer Maharaj            14 KZNSA             1:21.90L F      
  2 Joshua Parsons            14 STPS              1:23.95L P      
  4 Sphephelo Ntaka           14 KZNSA             1:24.64L F      
  3 Sphephelo Ntaka           14 KZNSA             1:24.95L P      
  4 Kaveer Maharaj            14 KZNSA             1:25.92L P      
  6 Damian Avern-Taplin       14 ACES              1:25.97L F      
  7 Damian Avern-Taplin       14 ACES              1:27.98L P      
 
Men  15-18 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sthembiso Zwane           16 KZNSA             1:15.60L F      
  2 Sthembiso Zwane           16 KZNSA             1:15.87L P      
  5 Lee Savory                16 SEAL              1:18.09L P      
 11 Michael Jones             18 SEAL              1:19.77L P      
 12 Haydon Naidu              16 KZNSA             1:19.78L P      
 13 Garett Brown              15 KZNSA             1:20.07L P      
 14 Joshua Ducker             15 KZNSA             1:20.50L P      
 16 Mark Walker               15 STPS              1:22.56L P      
 18 Siyabonga Ngcobo          17 KZNSA             1:23.82L P      
 21 Joshlin Govender          15 KZNSA             1:25.38L P      
  0 Lee Savory                16 SEAL              1:16.04L F      
 
Women  11&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Hartley             11 BLUO              1:28.79L F      
  3 Ayanda Maphumulo          11 KZNSA             1:29.28L F      
  2 Erica Hartley             11 BLUO              1:31.79L P      
  6 Amber Smith               11 SEAL              1:31.87L F      
  3 Ayanda Maphumulo          11 KZNSA             1:32.23L P      
  4 Amber Smith               11 SEAL              1:33.53L P      
  8 Callen Rogers             11 KZNSA             1:33.87L F      
  7 Swadhiya Maharaj          11 KZNSA             1:35.42L P      
 10 Swadhiya Maharaj          11 KZNSA             1:36.08L F      
 10 Callen Rogers             11 KZNSA             1:37.49L P      
 13 Trenice Naidoo            11 KZNSA             1:38.65L P      
 14 Carlene Taylor            11 BEAV              1:38.82L P      
 15 Celine Thevenau           10 KZNSA             1:39.06L P      
 17 McKenna Holmes            11 SGUL              1:39.85L P      
 22 Robyn Kinghorn            11 NDSA              1:42.95L P      
 23 Haydeen Naicker           11 KZNSA             1:43.01L P      
 24 Tayla Putz                11 KLOO              1:43.07L P      
 25 Britney Pieterse          11 KZNSA             1:44.96L P      
 26 Charlise Oberholzer       11 ACSA              1:45.82L P      
  0 Noel Lee                  11 STPS              1:29.84L P      
 
Women  12-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Joelle Thevenau           12 KZNSA             1:27.61L F      
  3 Joelle Thevenau           12 KZNSA             1:29.08L P      
  5 Kristen Davis             12 KLOO              1:30.68L F      
  5 Kristen Davis             12 KLOO              1:31.73L P      
  6 Shannon Beukes            12 BEAV              1:32.28L F      
  7 Denita-Sue Pieterse       12 BLUO              1:32.65L F      
  6 Shannon Beukes            12 BEAV              1:33.94L P      
  7 Nikita Rambrij            12 KZNSA             1:34.20L P      
  9 Nikita Rambrij            12 KZNSA             1:35.48L F      
 10 Denita-Sue Pieterse       12 BLUO              1:35.63L P      
 12 Kristin Gerber            12 BEAV              1:35.92L P      
 15 Chantelle Ribas           12 BEAV              1:37.47L P      
 16 Kelly Ebing               12 KZNSA             1:37.99L P      
 19 Chiara McMillan           12 BEAV              1:43.08L P      
  0 Bianca Gray               12 STPS                    NS P      
 
Women  13-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Meiring           13 SEAL              1:23.11L F      
  1 Chelsea Meiring           13 SEAL              1:24.15L P      
  3 Marleni Kisten            13 KZNSA             1:27.89L F      
  3 Marleni Kisten            13 KZNSA             1:28.08L P      
  5 Helen Taylor              13 BEAV              1:29.28L F      
  6 Helen Taylor              13 BEAV              1:30.17L P      
  9 Jenna Sneedon             13 NDSA              1:31.58L F      
  9 Jenna Sneedon             13 NDSA              1:31.60L P      
 10 Emma-Leigh Torry          13 SGUL              1:32.01L P      
 13 Talisha Pienaar           13 SEAL              1:33.14L P      
  0 Lenice Naidoo             13 KZNSA             1:33.71L P      
 
Women  14-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lisa Williams             14 KZNSA             1:24.53L F      
  1 Lisa Williams             14 KZNSA             1:25.37L P      
  2 Nadine Pillay             14 KZNSA             1:26.62L F      
  2 Nadine Pillay             14 KZNSA             1:26.86L P      
  3 Michaela Diaz             14 KZNSA             1:27.72L P      
  4 Michaela Diaz             14 KZNSA             1:27.78L F      
  6 Sonja Sauer               14 KZNSA             1:31.55L P      
  8 Sonja Sauer               14 KZNSA             1:34.38L F      
  0 Angelica Fardella         14 KZNSA                   NS P      
 
Women  15-18 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Hurrell          15 NDSA              1:21.66L F      
  1 Brittany Hurrell          15 NDSA              1:22.13L P      
  3 Nicolette Ramshaw         16 SEAL              1:26.92L F      
  5 Nicolette Ramshaw         16 SEAL              1:30.75L P      
 
Men  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Reuben Schoeman           11 KZNSA               34.94L P      
  1 Reuben Schoeman           11 KZNSA               35.22L F      
  2 Brandon Mostert           11 BEAV                36.73L F      
  3 Brandon Mostert           11 BEAV                37.16L P      
  4 Evan Hulett               11 KZNSA               37.40L P      
  4 Evan Hulett               11 KZNSA               38.17L F      
  9 Ruan Jansen Van Vuuren    11 KZNSA               39.05L P      
  7 Ruan Jansen Van Vuuren    11 KZNSA               39.16L F      
 12 Slade Nichols             11 ATOT                39.80L P      
 13 Riolan Moodley            10 KZNSA               40.19L P      
 14 Cameron Pennell           11 NDSA                40.39L P      
 20 Daniel Taylor             11 BEAV                43.27L P      
 21 Revash Govender           11 KZNSA               53.73L P      
  0 David Macdonald            9 KZNSA                   NS P      
  0 Daniel Allen              11 STPS                    NS P      
  0 Ross Clelland             11 KZNSA                   NS P      
  0 Luke Erwee                10 KZNSA                   NS P      
  0 Joshua Roberts            10 KZNSA                   NS P      
 
Men  12-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rory Kaletsch             12 KZNSA               36.17L F      
  1 Rory Kaletsch             12 KZNSA               36.70L P      
  4 Jacques Smal              12 KZNSA               38.00L P      
  4 Luc Schimper              12 BEAV                38.00L F      
  5 Michael Paul              12 KZNSA               38.05L P      
  5 Michael Paul              12 KZNSA               38.44L F      
  6 Jacques Smal              12 KZNSA               38.76L F      
  6 Luc Schimper              12 BEAV                39.23L P      
  8 Peter-John Botha          12 KZNSA               41.80L F      
  8 Peter-John Botha          12 KZNSA               42.22L P      
  0 Jordan Olive              12 KZNSA                   NS P      
 
Men  13-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Chad Stark                13 BEAV                35.32L F      
  3 Chad Stark                13 BEAV                35.67L P      
  5 Juan Du Plooy             13 BEAV                38.05L F      
  6 Juan Du Plooy             13 BEAV                38.73L P      
 
Men  14-14 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 James Law                 14 NDSA                32.64L F      
  1 James Law                 14 NDSA                33.44L P      
  2 Timothy Wilcox            14 KZNSA               33.46L F      
  3 Adam Abraham              14 KZNSA               33.65L F      
  2 Adam Abraham              14 KZNSA               33.72L P      
  3 Timothy Wilcox            14 KZNSA               33.92L P      
 
Men  15-18 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Ignatius de Villiers      16 KZNSA               30.82L P      
  2 Ignatius de Villiers      16 KZNSA               30.90L F      
  3 Thilesh Rambalee          15 KZNSA               31.13L P      
  6 Thilesh Rambalee          15 KZNSA               31.59L F      
  7 Ross Denny                16 KZNSA               31.98L F      
  8 Ross Denny                16 KZNSA               32.08L P      
  9 Steven Waibel             18 SGUL                32.43L P      
 16 Joshua Loftus             16 STPS                33.48L P      
 17 Joshua Ducker             15 KZNSA               33.52L P      
 18 Tiaan Schuler             16 KZNSA               33.71L P      
 10 Steven Waibel             18 SGUL                33.81L F      
 19 Tarak Pema                16 KZNSA               34.02L P      
 20 Garett Brown              15 KZNSA               34.32L P      
 22 Cuan Swan                 16 KZNSA               34.74L P      
  0 Javed Dastaghir           15 KZNSA               34.12L P      
 
Women  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Celine Thevenau           10 KZNSA               36.37L F      
  4 Amber Smith               11 SEAL                38.29L F      
  5 Ayanda Maphumulo          11 KZNSA               38.36L F      
  3 Celine Thevenau           10 KZNSA               38.45L P      
  6 Courtney Bolt             11 ACES                38.74L F      
  4 Courtney Bolt             11 ACES                38.94L P      
  8 McKenna Holmes            11 SGUL                39.01L F      
  5 Amber Smith               11 SEAL                39.10L P      
  6 Ayanda Maphumulo          11 KZNSA               39.17L P      
  9 Sisekelo Dumisa           11 KZNSA               39.65L F      
  8 Rebecca Kramer            10 KZNSA               40.09L P      
  9 McKenna Holmes            11 SGUL                40.43L P      
  9 Sisekelo Dumisa           11 KZNSA               40.43L P      
 10 Rebecca Kramer            10 KZNSA               40.58L F      
 13 Kiyana Bartleson          11 KZNSA               41.37L P      
 15 Diana Weaver              10 KZNSA               41.51L P      
 17 Danica Rudd               11 WSTV                41.63L P      
 21 Erica Hartley             11 BLUO                42.99L P      
 23 Swadhiya Maharaj          11 KZNSA               43.64L P      
 24 Tayla Putz                11 KLOO                44.21L P      
 25 Callen Rogers             11 KZNSA               44.52L P      
 26 Trenice Naidoo            11 KZNSA               44.86L P      
 27 Britney Pieterse          11 KZNSA               44.91L P      
 29 Carlene Taylor            11 BEAV                47.51L P      
  0 Noel Lee                  11 STPS                    NS P      
 
Women  12-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luca Van Greunen          12 SEAL                34.86L P      
  1 Luca Van Greunen          12 SEAL                35.02L F      
  5 Jasmine Buckthorp         12 BEAV                37.28L F      
  5 Jasmine Buckthorp         12 BEAV                37.63L P      
  7 Danielle Smith            12 MGSC                38.26L F      
 10 Danielle Smith            12 MGSC                38.33L P      
 11 Chiara McMillan           12 BEAV                38.89L P      
 13 Brittany Brooks           12 BEAV                39.42L P      
 14 Bianca Gray               12 STPS                39.63L P      
 15 Kelly Ebing               12 KZNSA               39.65L P      
 17 Tara Wheeler              12 STPS                39.93L P      
 20 Denita-Sue Pieterse       12 BLUO                40.28L P      
 21 Kristen Davis             12 KLOO                40.47L P      
 22 Kristin Gerber            12 BEAV                41.00L P      
 25 Joelle Thevenau           12 KZNSA               42.03L P      
 27 Shannon Beukes            12 BEAV                42.33L P      
 29 Nikita Rambrij            12 KZNSA               43.63L P      
 30 Dristi Bramdeo            12 KZNSA               43.97L P      
 
Women  13-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Dawn Schutte              13 KZNSA               33.88L F      
  2 Zoe Holder                13 KZNSA               34.62L F      
  3 Emma-Leigh Torry          13 SGUL                35.63L F      
  1 Dawn Schutte              13 KZNSA               35.83L P      
  2 Zoe Holder                13 KZNSA               35.87L P      
  3 Emma-Leigh Torry          13 SGUL                35.92L P      
  6 Chelsea Meiring           13 SEAL                36.94L F      
  6 Chelsea Meiring           13 SEAL                37.53L P      
  8 Jenna Sneedon             13 NDSA                37.95L F      
  9 Jenna Sneedon             13 NDSA                38.27L P      
 10 Marleni Kisten            13 KZNSA               38.43L P      
 11 Ziphelele Manzini         13 KZNSA               38.75L P      
 10 Marleni Kisten            13 KZNSA               39.09L F      
 15 Lenice Naidoo             13 KZNSA               41.25L P      
 16 Caylin Weedon             13 NDSA                41.41L P      
 
Women  14-14 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Kelsey Ebersohn           14 SEAL                35.92L F      
  3 Megan Bates               14 SEAL                36.15L F      
  2 Kelsey Ebersohn           14 SEAL                36.18L P      
  3 Megan Bates               14 SEAL                36.57L P      
  7 Kinisha Pillay            14 KZNSA               37.27L F      
  7 Kinisha Pillay            14 KZNSA               37.31L P      
 15 Nadine Pillay             14 KZNSA               41.60L P      
  0 Alta Botha                14 ACSA                    NS P      
 
Women  15-18 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Jessica Thomson           16 STPS                34.79L F      
  5 Carla Laurie              16 KZNSA               34.94L F      
  3 Carla Laurie              16 KZNSA               34.99L P      
  4 Jessica Thomson           16 STPS                35.19L P      
 10 Kayleigh Nichols          15 ATOT                37.44L P      
 10 Kayleigh Nichols          15 ATOT                37.94L F      
 
Men  15-18 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Darian Fynn               16 KZNSA               39.81L F      
  1 Darian Fynn               16 KZNSA               41.36L P      
 
Women  14&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Maritza Snyders           14 KZNSA               47.29L P      
  1 Maritza Snyders           14 KZNSA               47.42L F      
 
Men  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ruan Jansen Van Vuuren    11 KZNSA             1:17.82L F      
  1 Ruan Jansen Van Vuuren    11 KZNSA             1:18.67L P      
 
Men  12-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Jordan Olive              12 KZNSA             1:19.54L F      
  2 Jordan Olive              12 KZNSA             1:20.80L P      
  3 Adriel Joshua             12 KZNSA             1:27.30L P      
  3 Adriel Joshua             12 KZNSA             1:27.68L F      
 
Men  13-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Juan Du Plooy             13 BEAV              1:16.92L F      
  2 Vian Potgieter            13 BLUO              1:18.28L F      
  1 Vian Potgieter            13 BLUO              1:19.13L P      
  2 Juan Du Plooy             13 BEAV              1:19.56L P      
  3 Chad Stark                13 BEAV              1:19.98L F      
  3 Chad Stark                13 BEAV              1:20.92L P      
  4 Ruan Lotz                 13 KZNSA             1:22.61L F      
  4 Ruan Lotz                 13 KZNSA             1:23.14L P      
  5 Dylan Grobler             13 ATOT              1:25.83L P      
  0 Dylan Grobler             13 ATOT              1:22.64L F      
 
Men  14-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Marco' Smit               14 KZNSA             1:12.73L F      
  3 Timothy Wilcox            14 KZNSA             1:15.07L F      
  1 Marco' Smit               14 KZNSA             1:15.85L P      
  2 Timothy Wilcox            14 KZNSA             1:16.35L P      
 
Men  15-18 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Lee Savory                16 SEAL              1:04.40L F      
  2 Lee Savory                16 SEAL              1:05.39L P      
  7 Javed Dastaghir           15 KZNSA             1:07.10L F      
  8 Steven Waibel             18 SGUL              1:07.28L F      
  7 Javed Dastaghir           15 KZNSA             1:07.40L P      
  9 Thilesh Rambalee          15 KZNSA             1:07.66L P      
  9 Thilesh Rambalee          15 KZNSA             1:07.67L F      
 10 Steven Waibel             18 SGUL              1:07.70L P      
 14 Yasien Meth               15 KZNSA             1:10.82L P      
 15 Mark Walker               15 STPS              1:10.87L P      
 19 Tiaan Schuler             16 KZNSA             1:14.56L P      
 20 Ross Denny                16 KZNSA             1:17.20L P      
  0 Cuan Swan                 16 KZNSA             1:07.06L P      
 
Women  11&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ayanda Maphumulo          11 KZNSA             1:19.56L P      
  1 Ayanda Maphumulo          11 KZNSA             1:20.22L F      
  4 Charlise Oberholzer       11 ACSA              1:23.64L F      
  3 Charlise Oberholzer       11 ACSA              1:25.62L P      
  6 Amy Nicholson             10 KZNSA             1:29.78L P      
  6 Kiyana Bartleson          11 KZNSA             1:32.90L F      
  7 Swadhiya Maharaj          11 KZNSA             1:33.15L F      
  8 Kiyana Bartleson          11 KZNSA             1:33.29L P      
  9 Swadhiya Maharaj          11 KZNSA             1:33.96L P      
 11 Tayla Putz                11 KLOO              1:34.93L P      
 13 Kyla Russell              10 KZNSA             1:39.63L P      
 14 Celine Thevenau           10 KZNSA             1:42.98L P      
  0 Amy Nicholson             10 KZNSA                  DNF F      
 
Women  12-12 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luca Van Greunen          12 SEAL              1:14.99L F      
  1 Luca Van Greunen          12 SEAL              1:15.40L P      
  2 Kristen Davis             12 KLOO              1:16.84L F      
  2 Kristen Davis             12 KLOO              1:18.76L P      
  8 Kelly Ebing               12 KZNSA             1:26.80L F      
  9 Kelly Ebing               12 KZNSA             1:31.54L P      
 10 Danielle Smith            12 MGSC              1:31.65L P      
 11 Bianca Gray               12 STPS              1:34.55L P      
 13 Joelle Thevenau           12 KZNSA             1:37.15L P      
 10 Danielle Smith            12 MGSC              1:37.16L F      
  0 Kristin Gerber            12 BEAV              1:27.06L P      
 
Women  13-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Marleni Kisten            13 KZNSA             1:18.57L F      
  3 Zoe Holder                13 KZNSA             1:18.60L F      
  1 Zoe Holder                13 KZNSA             1:19.09L P      
  3 Marleni Kisten            13 KZNSA             1:20.74L P      
 
Women  14-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Welman             14 ACES              1:12.10L F      
  2 Janice Welman             14 ACES              1:16.84L P      
  3 Kinisha Pillay            14 KZNSA             1:23.45L P      
  3 Kinisha Pillay            14 KZNSA             1:24.16L F      
 
Women  15-18 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Brittany Hurrell          15 NDSA              1:13.69L P      
  3 Brittany Hurrell          15 NDSA              1:13.73L F      
  3 Kelly Woods               16 KZNSA             1:14.25L P      
  4 Kelly Woods               16 KZNSA             1:16.23L F      
 
Men  15-18 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Michael Jones             18 SEAL              1:17.57L S      
 
Men  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Reuben Schoeman           11 KZNSA             1:04.84L F      
  1 Reuben Schoeman           11 KZNSA             1:05.64L P      
  2 Stratten Kennedy          11 KZNSA             1:11.23L F      
  4 Evan Hulett               11 KZNSA             1:11.72L F      
  5 Brandon Mostert           11 BEAV              1:12.08L F      
  6 Luke Erwee                10 KZNSA             1:12.37L F      
  2 Stratten Kennedy          11 KZNSA             1:12.44L P      
  3 Evan Hulett               11 KZNSA             1:12.61L P      
  4 Luke Erwee                10 KZNSA             1:12.73L P      
  8 Mluleki Hlongwane         11 KZNSA             1:13.69L P      
  8 Mluleki Hlongwane         11 KZNSA             1:13.98L F      
  9 Brandon Mostert           11 BEAV              1:14.17L P      
 15 Slade Nichols             11 ATOT              1:15.85L P      
 17 Cole Poovan               11 KZNSA             1:16.07L P      
 18 Ruan Jansen Van Vuuren    11 KZNSA             1:16.41L P      
 20 Daniel Taylor             11 BEAV              1:17.54L P      
 22 Cameron Pennell           11 NDSA              1:17.62L P      
 23 Riolan Moodley            10 KZNSA             1:17.91L P      
 24 Daniel Allen              11 STPS              1:18.40L P      
 27 Dian Yssel                11 KZNSA             1:18.86L P      
 28 Charles Thompson          11 KZNSA             1:19.01L P      
 29 David Macdonald            9 KZNSA             1:20.48L P      
 33 Ross Clelland             11 KZNSA             1:21.90L P      
 34 Matthew Bedderson         11 KZNSA             1:27.62L P      
  0 Joshua Roberts            10 KZNSA                   NS P      
 
Men  12-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jacques Smal              12 KZNSA             1:09.17L F      
  1 Jacques Smal              12 KZNSA             1:09.19L P      
  3 Michael Paul              12 KZNSA             1:10.01L F      
  4 Adriel Joshua             12 KZNSA             1:10.04L F      
  3 Michael Paul              12 KZNSA             1:10.80L P      
  4 Adriel Joshua             12 KZNSA             1:10.92L P      
  5 James Rudd                12 WSTV              1:11.43L P      
  7 Peter-John Botha          12 KZNSA             1:12.33L F      
  9 James Rudd                12 WSTV              1:12.61L F      
  8 Peter-John Botha          12 KZNSA             1:12.80L P      
  9 Luc Schimper              12 BEAV              1:12.82L P      
 10 Luc Schimper              12 BEAV              1:13.10L F      
 11 Rory Kaletsch             12 KZNSA             1:15.18L P      
 12 Jordan Olive              12 KZNSA             1:17.51L P      
 
Men  13-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Chad Stark                13 BEAV              1:05.97L F      
  4 Awonke Ngwane             13 KZNSA             1:06.12L F      
  5 Chad Stark                13 BEAV              1:07.59L P      
  6 Awonke Ngwane             13 KZNSA             1:08.15L P      
  8 Vian Potgieter            13 BLUO              1:09.89L F      
  9 Juan Du Plooy             13 BEAV              1:09.95L F      
  8 Jeandre Petersen          13 KZNSA             1:10.45L P      
  9 Juan Du Plooy             13 BEAV              1:10.78L P      
 10 Vian Potgieter            13 BLUO              1:11.11L P      
 11 Dylan Grobler             13 ATOT              1:11.25L P      
 12 Ruan Lotz                 13 KZNSA             1:11.74L P      
 10 Dylan Grobler             13 ATOT              1:12.18L F      
 14 Regan Rooy                13 KZNSA             1:14.93L P      
 
Men  14-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Abraham              14 KZNSA             1:01.26L F      
  2 Joshua Parsons            14 STPS              1:01.56L F      
  4 James Law                 14 NDSA              1:02.21L F      
  1 Adam Abraham              14 KZNSA             1:02.28L P      
  2 James Law                 14 NDSA              1:02.49L P      
  4 Joshua Parsons            14 STPS              1:02.97L P      
  7 Timothy Wilcox            14 KZNSA             1:04.79L F      
  5 Timothy Wilcox            14 KZNSA             1:04.96L P      
  6 Damian Avern-Taplin       14 ACES              1:04.99L P      
  8 Damian Avern-Taplin       14 ACES              1:05.76L F      
 10 Sphephelo Ntaka           14 KZNSA             1:07.20L P      
 10 Sphephelo Ntaka           14 KZNSA             1:07.29L F      
 12 Marco' Smit               14 KZNSA             1:07.92L P      
 14 Kaveer Maharaj            14 KZNSA             1:10.15L P      
 
Men  15-18 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Lee Savory                16 SEAL                58.17L P      
  3 Ignatius de Villiers      16 KZNSA               58.30L F      
  3 Ignatius de Villiers      16 KZNSA               58.49L P      
  5 Lee Savory                16 SEAL                58.95L F      
 10 Thilesh Rambalee          15 KZNSA               59.91L P      
 11 Steven Waibel             18 SGUL                59.92L P      
 14 Cuan Swan                 16 KZNSA             1:00.39L P      
 10 Thilesh Rambalee          15 KZNSA             1:00.75L F      
 20 Ross Denny                16 KZNSA             1:01.44L P      
 22 Yasien Meth               15 KZNSA             1:01.74L P      
 26 Mark Walker               15 STPS              1:01.94L P      
 29 Michael Jones             18 SEAL              1:02.61L P      
 30 Garett Brown              15 KZNSA             1:03.20L P      
 34 Joshua Loftus             16 STPS              1:04.48L P      
 35 Tarak Pema                16 KZNSA             1:05.00L P      
 36 Joshua Ducker             15 KZNSA             1:05.07L P      
 38 Siyabonga Ngcobo          17 KZNSA             1:05.70L P      
  0 Sthembiso Zwane           16 KZNSA             1:04.45L P      
 
Women  11&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ayanda Maphumulo          11 KZNSA             1:08.08L F      
  1 Ayanda Maphumulo          11 KZNSA             1:10.79L P      
  4 McKenna Holmes            11 SGUL              1:12.90L P      
  5 Amber Smith               11 SEAL              1:13.48L F      
  6 McKenna Holmes            11 SGUL              1:13.62L F      
  6 Noel Lee                  11 STPS              1:13.84L P      
  7 Noel Lee                  11 STPS              1:14.05L F      
 10 Kiyana Bartleson          11 KZNSA             1:14.43L F      
  8 Kiyana Bartleson          11 KZNSA             1:14.57L P      
 10 Amber Smith               11 SEAL              1:14.75L P      
 11 Charlise Oberholzer       11 ACSA              1:15.16L P      
 14 Erica Hartley             11 BLUO              1:16.64L P      
 15 Robyn Kinghorn            11 NDSA              1:16.76L P      
 16 Tayla Putz                11 KLOO              1:16.97L P      
 17 Celine Thevenau           10 KZNSA             1:17.30L P      
 18 Courtney Bolt             11 ACES              1:17.47L P      
 20 Rebecca Kramer            10 KZNSA             1:17.52L P      
 22 Amy Nicholson             10 KZNSA             1:17.66L P      
 24 Callen Rogers             11 KZNSA             1:18.38L P      
 26 Kyla Russell              10 KZNSA             1:19.40L P      
 27 Britney Pieterse          11 KZNSA             1:19.95L P      
 30 Swadhiya Maharaj          11 KZNSA             1:20.75L P      
 33 Sisekelo Dumisa           11 KZNSA             1:23.64L P      
 35 Danica Rudd               11 WSTV              1:25.45L P      
  0 Trenice Naidoo            11 KZNSA             1:22.88L P      
 
Women  12-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Kelly Ebing               12 KZNSA             1:09.07L F      
  4 Bianca Gray               12 STPS              1:09.57L F      
  2 Kelly Ebing               12 KZNSA             1:09.95L P      
  5 Kristen Davis             12 KLOO              1:10.18L F      
  6 Emma Parsons              12 STPS              1:10.78L F      
  4 Bianca Gray               12 STPS              1:10.93L P      
  5 Kristen Davis             12 KLOO              1:10.96L P      
  7 Kristin Gerber            12 BEAV              1:11.09L F      
  6 Kristin Gerber            12 BEAV              1:11.33L P      
  8 Emma Parsons              12 STPS              1:11.81L P      
  9 Tara Wheeler              12 STPS              1:11.85L P      
 10 Jasmine Buckthorp         12 BEAV              1:12.91L P      
  9 Tara Wheeler              12 STPS              1:13.20L F      
 15 Denita-Sue Pieterse       12 BLUO              1:13.41L P      
 10 Jasmine Buckthorp         12 BEAV              1:13.57L F      
 18 Luca Van Greunen          12 SEAL              1:14.68L P      
 21 Danielle Smith            12 MGSC              1:15.43L P      
 22 Dristi Bramdeo            12 KZNSA             1:15.80L P      
 23 Joelle Thevenau           12 KZNSA             1:16.03L P      
 29 Shannon Beukes            12 BEAV              1:17.79L P      
 30 Tegan Fourie              12 BEAV              1:18.11L P      
 31 Chantelle Ribas           12 BEAV              1:19.06L P      
 
Women  13-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Meiring           13 SEAL              1:06.60L F      
  5 Talisha Pienaar           13 SEAL              1:07.74L F      
  6 Emma-Leigh Torry          13 SGUL              1:07.81L F      
  1 Chelsea Meiring           13 SEAL              1:07.91L P      
  4 Talisha Pienaar           13 SEAL              1:09.47L P      
  9 Caylin Weedon             13 NDSA              1:09.77L F      
  7 Emma-Leigh Torry          13 SGUL              1:10.18L P      
  9 Caylin Weedon             13 NDSA              1:10.29L P      
 12 Zoe Holder                13 KZNSA             1:11.26L P      
 14 Dawn Schutte              13 KZNSA             1:11.47L P      
 16 Jenna Sneedon             13 NDSA              1:11.84L P      
 21 Ziphelele Manzini         13 KZNSA             1:15.86L P      
 
Women  14-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Tamarin Wakefield         14 KZNSA             1:08.13L F      
  4 Lisa Williams             14 KZNSA             1:08.60L F      
  3 Lisa Williams             14 KZNSA             1:08.68L P      
  5 Tamarin Wakefield         14 KZNSA             1:08.92L P      
  9 Kelsey Ebersohn           14 SEAL              1:10.62L P      
  8 Kelsey Ebersohn           14 SEAL              1:10.82L F      
 11 Janice Welman             14 ACES              1:10.90L P      
 12 Kinisha Pillay            14 KZNSA             1:11.21L P      
 16 Megan Bates               14 SEAL              1:11.82L P      
  0 Angelica Fardella         14 KZNSA                   NS P      
  0 Alta Botha                14 ACSA                    NS P      
 
Women  15-18 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Thomson           16 STPS              1:05.06L F      
  3 Kelly Woods               16 KZNSA             1:05.71L F      
  4 Brittany Hurrell          15 NDSA              1:05.93L F      
  5 Carla Laurie              16 KZNSA             1:05.96L F      
  1 Jessica Thomson           16 STPS              1:05.99L P      
  2 Brittany Hurrell          15 NDSA              1:06.24L P      
  3 Kelly Woods               16 KZNSA             1:06.36L P      
  9 Carla Laurie              16 KZNSA             1:08.57L P      
 12 Kayleigh Nichols          15 ATOT              1:10.96L P      
 
Men  15-18 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Darian Fynn               16 KZNSA             1:16.27L P      
  1 Darian Fynn               16 KZNSA             1:17.73L F      
 
Women  14&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Maritza Snyders           14 KZNSA             1:31.76L F      
  1 Maritza Snyders           14 KZNSA             1:32.16L P      
 
Men  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mluleki Hlongwane         11 KZNSA               40.23L F      
  3 Stratten Kennedy          11 KZNSA               41.95L F      
  1 Mluleki Hlongwane         11 KZNSA               42.10L P      
  4 Ruan Jansen Van Vuuren    11 KZNSA               42.30L F      
  5 Ross Clelland             11 KZNSA               42.35L F      
  6 Daniel Taylor             11 BEAV                42.61L F      
  2 Stratten Kennedy          11 KZNSA               43.64L P      
  8 Luke Erwee                10 KZNSA               43.71L F      
  4 Ruan Jansen Van Vuuren    11 KZNSA               43.88L P      
  5 Ross Clelland             11 KZNSA               44.67L P      
  9 Cole Poovan               11 KZNSA               44.85L F      
 10 Slade Nichols             11 ATOT                45.35L F      
  7 Evan Hulett               11 KZNSA               45.48L P      
  8 Luke Erwee                10 KZNSA               45.59L P      
  9 Daniel Taylor             11 BEAV                45.69L P      
 10 Cole Poovan               11 KZNSA               45.78L P      
 11 Slade Nichols             11 ATOT                46.04L P      
 15 Matthew Bedderson         11 KZNSA               47.45L P      
 18 Revash Govender           11 KZNSA               48.70L P      
 20 Riolan Moodley            10 KZNSA               48.99L P      
 24 David Macdonald            9 KZNSA               50.77L P      
 
Men  12-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 James Rudd                12 WSTV                40.78L F      
  3 Kiaran Govender           12 KZNSA               41.58L F      
  4 Peter-John Botha          12 KZNSA               41.74L F      
  5 Jacques Smal              12 KZNSA               42.69L F      
  2 James Rudd                12 WSTV                42.70L P      
  3 Peter-John Botha          12 KZNSA               42.90L P      
  4 Jacques Smal              12 KZNSA               44.50L P      
  5 Kiaran Govender           12 KZNSA               44.90L P      
 
Men  13-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Jeandre Petersen          13 KZNSA               37.84L F      
  3 Regan Rooy                13 KZNSA               38.26L F      
  4 Awonke Ngwane             13 KZNSA               38.57L F      
  1 Awonke Ngwane             13 KZNSA               39.28L P      
  5 Tevin Morris              13 KZNSA               39.61L F      
  3 Regan Rooy                13 KZNSA               39.81L P      
  4 Jeandre Petersen          13 KZNSA               39.95L P      
  5 Tevin Morris              13 KZNSA               41.56L P      
  7 Siphosakhe Mahlangu       13 KZNSA               45.57L F      
  7 Siphosakhe Mahlangu       13 KZNSA               48.95L P      
 
Men  14-14 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Joshua Parsons            14 STPS                35.13L F      
  3 Kaveer Maharaj            14 KZNSA               36.31L F      
  2 Joshua Parsons            14 STPS                36.69L P      
  3 Kaveer Maharaj            14 KZNSA               37.68L P      
  5 Adam Abraham              14 KZNSA               38.42L F      
  7 Damian Avern-Taplin       14 ACES                38.86L F      
  5 Damian Avern-Taplin       14 ACES                40.33L P      
  6 Adam Abraham              14 KZNSA               40.98L P      
 
Men  15-18 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sthembiso Zwane           16 KZNSA               33.23L F      
  2 Sthembiso Zwane           16 KZNSA               33.55L P      
  3 Lee Savory                16 SEAL                33.63L P      
  5 Lee Savory                16 SEAL                34.01L F      
  7 Michael Jones             18 SEAL                34.43L F      
  8 Haydon Naidu              16 KZNSA               34.55L F      
  7 Michael Jones             18 SEAL                34.55L P      
  8 Haydon Naidu              16 KZNSA               34.60L P      
 16 Joshlin Govender          15 KZNSA               36.08L P      
 18 Siyabonga Ngcobo          17 KZNSA               36.66L P      
 20 Joshua Ducker             15 KZNSA               36.92L P      
 24 Cuan Swan                 16 KZNSA               42.40L P      
 
Women  11&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Noel Lee                  11 STPS                38.93L F      
  1 Noel Lee                  11 STPS                39.16L P      
  2 Erica Hartley             11 BLUO                39.27L F      
  3 Ayanda Maphumulo          11 KZNSA               39.85L F      
  2 Erica Hartley             11 BLUO                41.14L P      
  3 Ayanda Maphumulo          11 KZNSA               41.48L P      
  8 Amber Smith               11 SEAL                43.35L F      
  7 Amber Smith               11 SEAL                43.65L P      
 12 Swadhiya Maharaj          11 KZNSA               44.98L P      
 13 Haydeen Naicker           11 KZNSA               44.99L P      
 14 Carlene Taylor            11 BEAV                45.00L P      
 15 Callen Rogers             11 KZNSA               45.81L P      
 16 Trenice Naidoo            11 KZNSA               45.90L P      
 18 Celine Thevenau           10 KZNSA               45.99L P      
 19 Tayla Putz                11 KLOO                46.20L P      
 20 Amy Nicholson             10 KZNSA               47.05L P      
 21 McKenna Holmes            11 SGUL                47.07L P      
 23 Britney Pieterse          11 KZNSA               47.26L P      
 24 Courtney Bolt             11 ACES                47.49L P      
 25 Sisekelo Dumisa           11 KZNSA               47.73L P      
 
Women  12-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Joelle Thevenau           12 KZNSA               40.56L F      
  3 Joelle Thevenau           12 KZNSA               41.03L P      
  6 Kristen Davis             12 KLOO                41.23L F      
  6 Denita-Sue Pieterse       12 BLUO                41.23L F      
  5 Kristen Davis             12 KLOO                41.95L P      
  6 Denita-Sue Pieterse       12 BLUO                42.05L P      
 11 Shannon Beukes            12 BEAV                43.34L P      
 16 Kelly Ebing               12 KZNSA               43.82L P      
 19 Kristin Gerber            12 BEAV                44.41L P      
 20 Luca Van Greunen          12 SEAL                44.46L P      
 21 Chantelle Ribas           12 BEAV                44.60L P      
 24 Nikita Rambrij            12 KZNSA               45.88L P      
 26 Emma Parsons              12 STPS                48.25L P      
 27 Danielle Smith            12 MGSC                48.48L P      
 
Women  13-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Chelsea Meiring           13 SEAL                36.84L F      
  2 Chelsea Meiring           13 SEAL                38.47L P      
  4 Helen Taylor              13 BEAV                39.68L F      
  6 Emma-Leigh Torry          13 SGUL                40.35L F      
  8 Talisha Pienaar           13 SEAL                40.68L F      
  3 Helen Taylor              13 BEAV                40.71L P      
  5 Emma-Leigh Torry          13 SGUL                41.03L P      
  6 Talisha Pienaar           13 SEAL                41.17L P      
 12 Lenice Naidoo             13 KZNSA               42.06L P      
 13 Jenna Sneedon             13 NDSA                42.43L P      
 15 Zoe Holder                13 KZNSA               44.01L P      
 17 Ziphelele Manzini         13 KZNSA               45.11L P      
 19 Dawn Schutte              13 KZNSA               47.29L P      
 
Women  14-14 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Michaela Diaz             14 KZNSA               38.32L F      
  2 Nadine Pillay             14 KZNSA               38.64L P      
  3 Nadine Pillay             14 KZNSA               39.01L F      
  3 Michaela Diaz             14 KZNSA               39.24L P      
  4 Lisa Williams             14 KZNSA               39.44L F      
  4 Lisa Williams             14 KZNSA               39.47L P      
  6 Sonja Sauer               14 KZNSA               40.44L F      
  5 Sonja Sauer               14 KZNSA               41.40L P      
  9 Tamarin Wakefield         14 KZNSA               42.84L F      
  9 Tamarin Wakefield         14 KZNSA               42.89L P      
  0 Angelica Fardella         14 KZNSA                   NS P      
 
Women  15-18 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Megan Singh               15 KZNSA               38.17L F      
  2 Brittany Hurrell          15 NDSA                38.19L P      
  3 Brittany Hurrell          15 NDSA                38.39L F      
  3 Megan Singh               15 KZNSA               38.68L P      
  4 Nicolette Ramshaw         16 SEAL                38.76L F      
  4 Sarah Kirk                15 SEAL                39.49L P      
  6 Sarah Kirk                15 SEAL                39.51L F      
  7 Nicolette Ramshaw         16 SEAL                40.68L P      
  0 Carla Laurie              16 KZNSA                   NS P      
 
Men  15-18 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Darian Fynn               16 KZNSA               43.70L F      
  1 Darian Fynn               16 KZNSA               44.07L P      
 
Women  14&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Maritza Snyders           14 KZNSA               53.68L F      
  1 Maritza Snyders           14 KZNSA               54.24L P      
 
Men  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Reuben Schoeman           11 KZNSA             1:15.91L F      
  1 Reuben Schoeman           11 KZNSA             1:16.28L P      
  2 Brandon Mostert           11 BEAV              1:21.19L F      
  2 Brandon Mostert           11 BEAV              1:22.45L P      
  3 Evan Hulett               11 KZNSA             1:23.50L P      
  4 Evan Hulett               11 KZNSA             1:24.26L F      
  6 Ruan Jansen Van Vuuren    11 KZNSA             1:26.05L F      
  7 Slade Nichols             11 ATOT              1:27.09L P      
  8 Ruan Jansen Van Vuuren    11 KZNSA             1:27.12L P      
  7 Cameron Pennell           11 NDSA              1:27.41L F      
  9 Cameron Pennell           11 NDSA              1:27.42L P      
  8 Slade Nichols             11 ATOT              1:27.81L F      
 13 Riolan Moodley            10 KZNSA             1:29.77L P      
 18 David Macdonald            9 KZNSA             1:37.55L P      
  0 Kuhle Khumalo             11 KZNSA                   NS P      
 
Men  12-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Paul              12 KZNSA             1:20.43L F      
  2 Rory Kaletsch             12 KZNSA             1:21.19L F      
  2 Rory Kaletsch             12 KZNSA             1:24.06L P      
  4 Luc Schimper              12 BEAV              1:24.07L F      
  3 Michael Paul              12 KZNSA             1:24.16L P      
  4 Jacques Smal              12 KZNSA             1:24.48L P      
  6 Luc Schimper              12 BEAV              1:25.07L P      
  6 Jacques Smal              12 KZNSA             1:25.28L F      
 
Men  13-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Chad Stark                13 BEAV              1:18.27L F      
  3 Chad Stark                13 BEAV              1:19.35L P      
  5 Ruan Lotz                 13 KZNSA             1:24.83L F      
  5 Ruan Lotz                 13 KZNSA             1:25.29L P      
 
Men  14-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Wilcox            14 KZNSA             1:14.29L F      
  1 Timothy Wilcox            14 KZNSA             1:16.13L P      
 
Men  15-18 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ignatius de Villiers      16 KZNSA             1:06.64L P      
  3 Ignatius de Villiers      16 KZNSA             1:07.42L F      
  6 Ross Denny                16 KZNSA             1:09.95L P      
  6 Ross Denny                16 KZNSA             1:10.39L F      
 11 Garett Brown              15 KZNSA             1:13.09L P      
 12 Tarak Pema                16 KZNSA             1:13.90L P      
 13 Javed Dastaghir           15 KZNSA             1:14.62L P      
 15 Joshua Loftus             16 STPS              1:15.05L P      
 16 Joshua Ducker             15 KZNSA             1:15.08L P      
 17 Tiaan Schuler             16 KZNSA             1:15.11L P      
 18 Yasien Meth               15 KZNSA             1:15.18L P      
 
Women  11&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Celine Thevenau           10 KZNSA             1:22.31L F      
  4 Ayanda Maphumulo          11 KZNSA             1:24.79L P      
  5 Celine Thevenau           10 KZNSA             1:25.51L P      
  6 McKenna Holmes            11 SGUL              1:25.62L F      
  7 McKenna Holmes            11 SGUL              1:26.00L P      
  7 Ayanda Maphumulo          11 KZNSA             1:27.02L F      
  8 Amber Smith               11 SEAL              1:27.78L F      
  8 Kiyana Bartleson          11 KZNSA             1:28.00L P      
 10 Kiyana Bartleson          11 KZNSA             1:28.38L F      
 10 Amber Smith               11 SEAL              1:28.97L P      
 12 Courtney Bolt             11 ACES              1:30.25L P      
 13 Diana Weaver              10 KZNSA             1:31.12L P      
 14 Danica Rudd               11 WSTV              1:31.38L P      
 16 Rebecca Kramer            10 KZNSA             1:33.15L P      
 18 Britney Pieterse          11 KZNSA             1:35.10L P      
 19 Robyn Kinghorn            11 NDSA              1:35.74L P      
 21 Trenice Naidoo            11 KZNSA             1:36.85L P      
 
Women  12-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Luca Van Greunen          12 SEAL              1:20.32L P      
  3 Bianca Gray               12 STPS              1:20.61L F      
  4 Danielle Smith            12 MGSC              1:21.02L P      
  5 Chiara McMillan           12 BEAV              1:21.25L P      
  4 Danielle Smith            12 MGSC              1:21.51L F      
  5 Chiara McMillan           12 BEAV              1:22.23L F      
  6 Bianca Gray               12 STPS              1:22.43L P      
  8 Brittany Brooks           12 BEAV              1:23.58L F      
  7 Kristen Davis             12 KLOO              1:23.94L P      
  9 Kelly Ebing               12 KZNSA             1:24.30L F      
  9 Kelly Ebing               12 KZNSA             1:24.38L P      
 10 Brittany Brooks           12 BEAV              1:24.45L P      
 12 Tara Wheeler              12 STPS              1:24.94L P      
 14 Jasmine Buckthorp         12 BEAV              1:25.18L P      
 18 Denita-Sue Pieterse       12 BLUO              1:27.64L P      
 10 Kristen Davis             12 KLOO              1:28.45L F      
 19 Joelle Thevenau           12 KZNSA             1:28.66L P      
 24 Tegan Fourie              12 BEAV              1:32.49L P      
 25 Dristi Bramdeo            12 KZNSA             1:33.67L P      
 
Women  13-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Dawn Schutte              13 KZNSA             1:14.52L F      
  1 Dawn Schutte              13 KZNSA             1:17.68L P      
  2 Zoe Holder                13 KZNSA             1:19.14L F      
  3 Jenna Sneedon             13 NDSA              1:19.29L F      
  4 Emma-Leigh Torry          13 SGUL              1:19.89L F      
  2 Emma-Leigh Torry          13 SGUL              1:20.21L P      
  6 Marleni Kisten            13 KZNSA             1:20.75L F      
  4 Zoe Holder                13 KZNSA             1:20.91L P      
  5 Marleni Kisten            13 KZNSA             1:21.49L P      
  6 Jenna Sneedon             13 NDSA              1:21.52L P      
  8 Talisha Pienaar           13 SEAL              1:22.98L P      
  8 Ziphelele Manzini         13 KZNSA             1:24.13L F      
  9 Talisha Pienaar           13 SEAL              1:24.71L F      
 10 Ziphelele Manzini         13 KZNSA             1:26.34L P      
 
Women  14-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey Ebersohn           14 SEAL              1:16.78L F      
  1 Kelsey Ebersohn           14 SEAL              1:17.76L P      
  4 Megan Bates               14 SEAL              1:19.12L F      
  4 Megan Bates               14 SEAL              1:19.80L P      
  0 Alta Botha                14 ACSA                    NS P      
 
Women  15-18 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Carla Laurie              16 KZNSA             1:17.38L F      
  5 Carla Laurie              16 KZNSA             1:19.90L P      
 
Women  14&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Maritza Snyders           14 KZNSA             1:50.63L F      
  1 Maritza Snyders           14 KZNSA             1:51.48L P      
 
Men  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Reuben Schoeman           11 KZNSA             2:46.02L F      
  1 Reuben Schoeman           11 KZNSA             2:46.48L P      
  2 Ruan Jansen Van Vuuren    11 KZNSA             3:00.08L F      
  3 Evan Hulett               11 KZNSA             3:02.05L F      
  2 Evan Hulett               11 KZNSA             3:03.44L P      
  3 Ruan Jansen Van Vuuren    11 KZNSA             3:04.64L P      
  5 Mluleki Hlongwane         11 KZNSA             3:08.12L P      
  5 Daniel Taylor             11 BEAV              3:08.27L F      
  6 Mluleki Hlongwane         11 KZNSA             3:08.75L F      
  6 Daniel Taylor             11 BEAV              3:09.31L P      
  9 Cole Poovan               11 KZNSA             3:13.72L F      
 10 Cole Poovan               11 KZNSA             3:14.37L P      
 11 Luke Erwee                10 KZNSA             3:14.90L P      
 12 Riolan Moodley            10 KZNSA             3:15.53L P      
 15 Charles Thompson          11 KZNSA             3:27.06L P      
 16 David Macdonald            9 KZNSA             3:33.89L P      
 17 Dian Yssel                11 KZNSA             3:36.98L P      
 
Men  12-12 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Jordan Olive              12 KZNSA             3:01.63L F      
  4 James Rudd                12 WSTV              3:02.49L F      
  4 Jordan Olive              12 KZNSA             3:02.81L P      
  5 Jacques Smal              12 KZNSA             3:06.69L P      
  5 Jacques Smal              12 KZNSA             3:10.58L F      
  6 James Rudd                12 WSTV              3:12.34L P      
  7 Peter-John Botha          12 KZNSA             3:14.75L P      
  6 Peter-John Botha          12 KZNSA             3:15.09L F      
 
Men  13-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Chad Stark                13 BEAV              2:51.41L F      
  3 Chad Stark                13 BEAV              2:53.84L P      
  5 Vian Potgieter            13 BLUO              2:54.69L F      
  5 Vian Potgieter            13 BLUO              2:56.39L P      
  6 Dylan Grobler             13 ATOT              2:57.46L F      
  6 Dylan Grobler             13 ATOT              2:58.40L P      
 
Men  14-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Abraham              14 KZNSA             2:45.93L P      
  3 Damian Avern-Taplin       14 ACES              2:46.24L F      
  4 James Law                 14 NDSA              2:47.61L F      
  4 Joshua Parsons            14 STPS              2:48.15L P      
  5 James Law                 14 NDSA              2:48.95L P      
  5 Adam Abraham              14 KZNSA             2:51.32L F      
  6 Damian Avern-Taplin       14 ACES              2:52.45L P      
  0 Joshua Parsons            14 STPS              2:35.41L F      
 
Men  15-18 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Garett Brown              15 KZNSA             2:32.76L F      
  6 Garett Brown              15 KZNSA             2:33.52L P      
  8 Cuan Swan                 16 KZNSA             2:35.97L P      
 15 Yasien Meth               15 KZNSA             2:38.02L P      
  9 Cuan Swan                 16 KZNSA             2:38.84L F      
 18 Sthembiso Zwane           16 KZNSA             2:38.99L P      
 20 Joshua Ducker             15 KZNSA             2:43.42L P      
 21 Ross Denny                16 KZNSA             2:46.18L P      
  0 Lee Savory                16 SEAL                    NS P      
 
Women  11&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ayanda Maphumulo          11 KZNSA             2:50.36L F      
  1 Ayanda Maphumulo          11 KZNSA             2:52.63L P      
  6 Charlise Oberholzer       11 ACSA              3:03.46L P      
  6 Celine Thevenau           10 KZNSA             3:03.94L F      
  7 Charlise Oberholzer       11 ACSA              3:04.08L F      
  7 Noel Lee                  11 STPS              3:05.08L P      
  8 McKenna Holmes            11 SGUL              3:06.04L P      
  9 Celine Thevenau           10 KZNSA             3:06.10L P      
  8 Noel Lee                  11 STPS              3:07.55L F      
 10 Kiyana Bartleson          11 KZNSA             3:08.78L P      
  9 McKenna Holmes            11 SGUL              3:09.26L F      
 12 Erica Hartley             11 BLUO              3:11.49L P      
 13 Rebecca Kramer            10 KZNSA             3:12.10L P      
 16 Amy Nicholson             10 KZNSA             3:15.34L P      
 17 Swadhiya Maharaj          11 KZNSA             3:15.76L P      
 18 Robyn Kinghorn            11 NDSA              3:20.25L P      
 19 Britney Pieterse          11 KZNSA             3:20.39L P      
 20 Kyla Russell              10 KZNSA             3:20.47L P      
 21 Carlene Taylor            11 BEAV              3:23.13L P      
  0 Tayla Putz                11 KLOO                    NS P      
 
Women  12-12 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Kelly Ebing               12 KZNSA             2:51.65L F      
  4 Kristen Davis             12 KLOO              2:52.05L F      
  3 Kristen Davis             12 KLOO              2:53.52L P      
  5 Kelly Ebing               12 KZNSA             2:57.57L P      
  6 Joelle Thevenau           12 KZNSA             2:58.24L F      
  9 Kristin Gerber            12 BEAV              3:00.79L F      
  6 Joelle Thevenau           12 KZNSA             3:02.13L P      
 10 Kristin Gerber            12 BEAV              3:03.19L P      
 11 Danielle Smith            12 MGSC              3:04.37L P      
 13 Bianca Gray               12 STPS              3:07.69L P      
 15 Nikita Rambrij            12 KZNSA             3:09.39L P      
 16 Denita-Sue Pieterse       12 BLUO              3:10.15L P      
 19 Brittany Brooks           12 BEAV              3:18.31L P      
 20 Shannon Beukes            12 BEAV              3:25.90L P      
  0 Chiara McMillan           12 BEAV              3:04.20L P      
 
Women  13-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Marleni Kisten            13 KZNSA             2:50.13L F      
  2 Marleni Kisten            13 KZNSA             2:50.14L P      
  4 Zoe Holder                13 KZNSA             2:53.46L P      
  4 Dawn Schutte              13 KZNSA             2:54.98L F      
  5 Dawn Schutte              13 KZNSA             2:58.48L P      
  6 Zoe Holder                13 KZNSA             2:58.81L F      
 13 Helen Taylor              13 BEAV              3:15.66L P      
 14 Ziphelele Manzini         13 KZNSA             3:18.36L P      
 
Women  14-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Lisa Williams             14 KZNSA             2:48.27L F      
  1 Lisa Williams             14 KZNSA             2:48.32L P      
  3 Tamarin Wakefield         14 KZNSA             2:55.73L F      
  3 Tamarin Wakefield         14 KZNSA             2:56.84L P      
  4 Nadine Pillay             14 KZNSA             2:59.97L F      
  4 Nadine Pillay             14 KZNSA             3:00.56L P      
  0 Michaela Diaz             14 KZNSA                   NS P      
  0 Angelica Fardella         14 KZNSA                   NS P      
 
Women  15-18 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Singh               15 KZNSA             2:45.81L P      
  2 Megan Singh               15 KZNSA             2:45.91L F      
  8 Jessica Thomson           16 STPS              2:55.78L F      
  7 Jessica Thomson           16 STPS              2:56.62L P      
 
Men  11&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Reuben Schoeman           11 KZNSA               30.06L F      
  1 Reuben Schoeman           11 KZNSA               30.59L P      
  3 Mluleki Hlongwane         11 KZNSA               31.93L P      
  3 Brandon Mostert           11 BEAV                32.07L F      
  5 Mluleki Hlongwane         11 KZNSA               32.21L F      
  6 Stratten Kennedy          11 KZNSA               32.40L F      
  4 Brandon Mostert           11 BEAV                32.49L P      
  8 Evan Hulett               11 KZNSA               32.92L F      
  8 Evan Hulett               11 KZNSA               33.01L P      
  9 Stratten Kennedy          11 KZNSA               33.17L P      
 10 Slade Nichols             11 ATOT                33.21L P      
  9 Slade Nichols             11 ATOT                33.31L F      
 13 Ruan Jansen Van Vuuren    11 KZNSA               33.54L P      
 16 Cameron Pennell           11 NDSA                33.90L P      
 18 Daniel Taylor             11 BEAV                34.12L P      
 19 Dian Yssel                11 KZNSA               34.17L P      
 20 Cole Poovan               11 KZNSA               34.35L P      
 26 Ross Clelland             11 KZNSA               35.10L P      
 27 Riolan Moodley            10 KZNSA               35.24L P      
 28 Daniel Allen              11 STPS                35.31L P      
 30 Charles Thompson          11 KZNSA               35.75L P      
 31 David Macdonald            9 KZNSA               36.45L P      
 32 Matthew Bedderson         11 KZNSA               37.93L P      
 34 Revash Govender           11 KZNSA               42.19L P      
  0 Kuhle Khumalo             11 KZNSA                   NS P      
 
Men  12-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 James Rudd                12 WSTV                31.04L P      
  1 Luc Schimper              12 BEAV                31.14L F      
  2 Jacques Smal              12 KZNSA               31.29L P      
  3 Peter-John Botha          12 KZNSA               31.30L F      
  3 Luc Schimper              12 BEAV                31.36L P      
  4 Jacques Smal              12 KZNSA               31.36L F      
  6 James Rudd                12 WSTV                31.47L F      
  8 Adriel Joshua             12 KZNSA               31.98L F      
  5 Adriel Joshua             12 KZNSA               32.11L P      
  9 Peter-John Botha          12 KZNSA               32.42L P      
 11 Jordan Olive              12 KZNSA               34.43L P      
 
Men  13-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Awonke Ngwane             13 KZNSA               29.34L F      
  5 Jeandre Petersen          13 KZNSA               29.74L F      
  4 Awonke Ngwane             13 KZNSA               29.89L P      
  7 Chad Stark                13 BEAV                30.01L F      
  8 Juan Du Plooy             13 BEAV                30.39L F      
  6 Chad Stark                13 BEAV                30.46L P      
  7 Juan Du Plooy             13 BEAV                30.83L P      
  8 Jeandre Petersen          13 KZNSA               30.86L P      
  9 Vian Potgieter            13 BLUO                31.22L P      
  9 Vian Potgieter            13 BLUO                31.64L F      
 11 Regan Rooy                13 KZNSA               32.48L P      
 12 Tevin Morris              13 KZNSA               32.57L P      
 14 Siphosakhe Mahlangu       13 KZNSA               35.41L P      
 
Men  14-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Joshua Parsons            14 STPS                27.70L F      
  4 Timothy Wilcox            14 KZNSA               28.09L F      
  5 Adam Abraham              14 KZNSA               28.10L F      
  6 James Law                 14 NDSA                28.30L F      
  1 James Law                 14 NDSA                28.34L P      
  3 Timothy Wilcox            14 KZNSA               28.49L P      
  4 Adam Abraham              14 KZNSA               28.50L P      
  6 Joshua Parsons            14 STPS                28.66L P      
  9 Kaveer Maharaj            14 KZNSA               29.86L F      
  9 Kaveer Maharaj            14 KZNSA               29.89L P      
 11 Damian Avern-Taplin       14 ACES                30.83L P      
 13 Sphephelo Ntaka           14 KZNSA               31.27L P      
 
Men  15-18 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Lee Savory                16 SEAL                26.57L P      
  4 Steven Waibel             18 SGUL                26.71L F      
  5 Ignatius de Villiers      16 KZNSA               26.78L F      
  6 Lee Savory                16 SEAL                26.83L F      
  6 Ignatius de Villiers      16 KZNSA               26.83L P      
  7 Thilesh Rambalee          15 KZNSA               26.89L F      
  7 Thilesh Rambalee          15 KZNSA               26.93L P      
  8 Steven Waibel             18 SGUL                27.16L P      
 14 Michael Jones             18 SEAL                27.62L P      
 15 Javed Dastaghir           15 KZNSA               27.64L P      
 21 Cuan Swan                 16 KZNSA               27.95L P      
 25 Ross Denny                16 KZNSA               28.39L P      
 29 Joshua Loftus             16 STPS                28.57L P      
 30 Yasien Meth               15 KZNSA               28.63L P      
 34 Joshua Ducker             15 KZNSA               28.86L P      
 39 Garett Brown              15 KZNSA               29.18L P      
 41 Tarak Pema                16 KZNSA               29.69L P      
 42 Joshlin Govender          15 KZNSA               30.14L P      
 43 Haydon Naidu              16 KZNSA               30.21L P      
 
Women  11&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ayanda Maphumulo          11 KZNSA               30.63L F      
  1 Ayanda Maphumulo          11 KZNSA               31.42L P      
  4 McKenna Holmes            11 SGUL                32.80L P      
  4 McKenna Holmes            11 SGUL                32.91L F      
  5 Courtney Bolt             11 ACES                32.92L F      
  6 Celine Thevenau           10 KZNSA               32.96L F      
  7 Amber Smith               11 SEAL                33.12L F      
  5 Celine Thevenau           10 KZNSA               33.13L P      
  8 Noel Lee                  11 STPS                33.55L F      
  7 Courtney Bolt             11 ACES                33.66L P      
  8 Amber Smith               11 SEAL                33.76L P      
  9 Noel Lee                  11 STPS                33.79L P      
 10 Erica Hartley             11 BLUO                33.95L P      
 12 Kiyana Bartleson          11 KZNSA               34.19L P      
 13 Tayla Putz                11 KLOO                34.34L P      
 10 Erica Hartley             11 BLUO                34.63L F      
 16 Amy Nicholson             10 KZNSA               34.64L P      
 20 Swadhiya Maharaj          11 KZNSA               34.95L P      
 21 Britney Pieterse          11 KZNSA               35.14L P      
 24 Rebecca Kramer            10 KZNSA               35.21L P      
 25 Sisekelo Dumisa           11 KZNSA               35.29L P      
 27 Diana Weaver              10 KZNSA               35.79L P      
 28 Callen Rogers             11 KZNSA               35.87L P      
 33 Kyla Russell              10 KZNSA               36.77L P      
 35 Trenice Naidoo            11 KZNSA               36.87L P      
 36 Carlene Taylor            11 BEAV                37.21L P      
 38 Danica Rudd               11 WSTV                37.43L P      
 39 Haydeen Naicker           11 KZNSA               38.25L P      
 
Women  12-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Emma Parsons              12 STPS                31.41L F      
  5 Kristin Gerber            12 BEAV                31.52L F      
  7 Chiara McMillan           12 BEAV                32.01L F      
  4 Emma Parsons              12 STPS                32.02L P      
  5 Kristin Gerber            12 BEAV                32.16L P      
  7 Chiara McMillan           12 BEAV                32.24L P      
  8 Tara Wheeler              12 STPS                32.39L P      
  8 Tara Wheeler              12 STPS                32.61L F      
 13 Luca Van Greunen          12 SEAL                32.81L P      
 15 Kristen Davis             12 KLOO                33.09L P      
 17 Jasmine Buckthorp         12 BEAV                33.34L P      
 21 Bianca Gray               12 STPS                33.71L P      
 22 Shannon Beukes            12 BEAV                33.88L P      
 23 Tegan Fourie              12 BEAV                33.90L P      
 24 Kelly Ebing               12 KZNSA               33.91L P      
 26 Denita-Sue Pieterse       12 BLUO                33.97L P      
 27 Danielle Smith            12 MGSC                34.12L P      
 28 Dristi Bramdeo            12 KZNSA               34.19L P      
 33 Chantelle Ribas           12 BEAV                34.85L P      
 34 Brittany Brooks           12 BEAV                34.90L P      
 
Women  13-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Meiring           13 SEAL                30.07L F      
  1 Chelsea Meiring           13 SEAL                30.15L P      
  2 Zoe Holder                13 KZNSA               30.56L P      
  5 Zoe Holder                13 KZNSA               30.97L F      
  6 Caylin Weedon             13 NDSA                30.98L F      
  5 Jenna Sneedon             13 NDSA                31.12L P      
  7 Dawn Schutte              13 KZNSA               31.12L F      
  8 Emma-Leigh Torry          13 SGUL                31.28L F      
  7 Emma-Leigh Torry          13 SGUL                31.52L P      
  8 Dawn Schutte              13 KZNSA               31.66L P      
  9 Caylin Weedon             13 NDSA                31.71L P      
 11 Talisha Pienaar           13 SEAL                31.84L P      
 18 Ziphelele Manzini         13 KZNSA               33.05L P      
 20 Marleni Kisten            13 KZNSA               33.55L P      
 25 Lenice Naidoo             13 KZNSA               34.61L P      
  0 Jenna Sneedon             13 NDSA                30.69L F      
 
Women  14-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tamarin Wakefield         14 KZNSA               30.20L F      
  1 Tamarin Wakefield         14 KZNSA               30.29L P      
  4 Kinisha Pillay            14 KZNSA               30.98L F      
  4 Kinisha Pillay            14 KZNSA               31.28L P      
 11 Sonja Sauer               14 KZNSA               32.13L P      
 12 Lisa Williams             14 KZNSA               32.36L P      
 13 Kelsey Ebersohn           14 SEAL                32.39L P      
 17 Janice Welman             14 ACES                33.24L P      
 19 Nadine Pillay             14 KZNSA               33.64L P      
 20 Michaela Diaz             14 KZNSA               35.85L P      
  0 Alta Botha                14 ACSA                    NS P      
  0 Angelica Fardella         14 KZNSA                   NS P      
 
Women  15-18 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Jessica Thomson           16 STPS                29.70L F      
  3 Carla Laurie              16 KZNSA               29.74L F      
  1 Kelly Woods               16 KZNSA               29.84L P      
  4 Kelly Woods               16 KZNSA               29.87L F      
  2 Jessica Thomson           16 STPS                29.93L P      
  6 Brittany Hurrell          15 NDSA                29.97L F      
  3 Carla Laurie              16 KZNSA               29.98L P      
  4 Brittany Hurrell          15 NDSA                30.09L P      
  7 Nicolette Ramshaw         16 SEAL                30.34L F      
 10 Kayleigh Nichols          15 ATOT                31.09L P      
 11 Nicolette Ramshaw         16 SEAL                31.33L P      
 10 Kayleigh Nichols          15 ATOT                31.43L F      
 14 Megan Singh               15 KZNSA               31.78L P      
 
Men  15-18 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Darian Fynn               16 KZNSA               32.25L F      
  1 Darian Fynn               16 KZNSA               32.89L P      
 
Women  14&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Maritza Snyders           14 KZNSA               40.42L P      
  1 Maritza Snyders           14 KZNSA               41.18L F      
 
Men  11&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Mluleki Hlongwane         11 KZNSA             3:09.30L F      
  2 Mluleki Hlongwane         11 KZNSA             3:17.07L P      
  3 Daniel Taylor             11 BEAV              3:20.63L F      
  3 Daniel Taylor             11 BEAV              3:30.39L P      
  4 Stratten Kennedy          11 KZNSA             3:30.40L F      
  5 Stratten Kennedy          11 KZNSA             3:36.96L P      
  6 Cole Poovan               11 KZNSA             3:37.29L P      
  0 Riolan Moodley            10 KZNSA             3:42.93L P      
 
Men  12-12 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kiaran Govender           12 KZNSA             3:17.18L F      
  2 Peter-John Botha          12 KZNSA             3:23.34L F      
  1 Kiaran Govender           12 KZNSA             3:28.28L P      
  2 Peter-John Botha          12 KZNSA             3:30.87L P      
 
Men  13-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Vian Potgieter            13 BLUO              3:15.42L F      
  1 Vian Potgieter            13 BLUO              3:17.75L P      
  2 Tevin Morris              13 KZNSA             3:30.36L F      
  2 Tevin Morris              13 KZNSA             3:33.16L P      
 
Men  14-14 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Parsons            14 STPS              2:55.11L F      
  1 Joshua Parsons            14 STPS              3:06.34L P      
  3 Damian Avern-Taplin       14 ACES              3:08.14L F      
  3 Damian Avern-Taplin       14 ACES              3:20.20L P      
 
Men  15-18 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Garett Brown              15 KZNSA             2:49.57L F      
  4 Garett Brown              15 KZNSA             2:52.73L P      
  7 Joshua Ducker             15 KZNSA             2:55.48L F      
  8 Haydon Naidu              16 KZNSA             2:56.61L F      
  9 Sthembiso Zwane           16 KZNSA             2:57.50L F      
  8 Joshua Ducker             15 KZNSA             2:59.18L P      
  9 Sthembiso Zwane           16 KZNSA             3:02.16L P      
 11 Haydon Naidu              16 KZNSA             3:03.06L P      
 12 Javed Dastaghir           15 KZNSA             3:03.73L P      
 14 Joshlin Govender          15 KZNSA             3:19.77L P      
 
Women  11&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Noel Lee                  11 STPS              3:11.18L F      
  2 Noel Lee                  11 STPS              3:16.82L P      
  4 Erica Hartley             11 BLUO              3:18.08L F      
  6 Erica Hartley             11 BLUO              3:24.49L P      
  8 Carlene Taylor            11 BEAV              3:25.76L F      
  9 Celine Thevenau           10 KZNSA             3:25.84L F      
  8 Carlene Taylor            11 BEAV              3:26.88L P      
 10 Celine Thevenau           10 KZNSA             3:31.10L P      
 11 Swadhiya Maharaj          11 KZNSA             3:32.10L P      
 13 Britney Pieterse          11 KZNSA             3:40.16L P      
 14 Robyn Kinghorn            11 NDSA              3:40.87L P      
 16 Tayla Putz                11 KLOO              3:44.13L P      
  0 Amber Smith               11 SEAL              3:29.87L P      
  0 Trenice Naidoo            11 KZNSA             3:32.47L P      
 
Women  12-12 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Joelle Thevenau           12 KZNSA             3:10.94L F      
  3 Joelle Thevenau           12 KZNSA             3:14.14L P      
  5 Kristen Davis             12 KLOO              3:18.41L F      
  6 Nikita Rambrij            12 KZNSA             3:19.39L F      
  5 Nikita Rambrij            12 KZNSA             3:19.88L P      
  7 Denita-Sue Pieterse       12 BLUO              3:21.29L F      
  8 Kristen Davis             12 KLOO              3:24.27L P      
  9 Denita-Sue Pieterse       12 BLUO              3:25.15L P      
 12 Kelly Ebing               12 KZNSA             3:31.06L P      
 13 Shannon Beukes            12 BEAV              3:35.71L P      
 
Women  13-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Helen Taylor              13 BEAV              3:13.60L F      
  1 Helen Taylor              13 BEAV              3:13.67L P      
  5 Lenice Naidoo             13 KZNSA             3:26.40L P      
  6 Lenice Naidoo             13 KZNSA             3:26.66L F      
 
Women  14-14 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lisa Williams             14 KZNSA             3:01.97L F      
  1 Lisa Williams             14 KZNSA             3:02.38L P      
  2 Nadine Pillay             14 KZNSA             3:10.06L F      
  2 Nadine Pillay             14 KZNSA             3:11.57L P      
  3 Michaela Diaz             14 KZNSA             3:17.06L F      
  4 Sonja Sauer               14 KZNSA             3:17.62L F      
  3 Michaela Diaz             14 KZNSA             3:21.64L P      
  4 Sonja Sauer               14 KZNSA             3:24.86L P      
  0 Angelica Fardella         14 KZNSA                   NS P      
 
Women  15-18 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Nicolette Ramshaw         16 SEAL              3:04.92L F      
  2 Nicolette Ramshaw         16 SEAL              3:14.76L P      
 
Women  14&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Maritza Snyders           14 KZNSA             1:55.98L P      
  1 Maritza Snyders           14 KZNSA             1:58.36L F      
 
Men  11&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Reuben Schoeman           11 KZNSA             2:45.79L F      
  1 Reuben Schoeman           11 KZNSA             2:46.87L P      
 
Men  12-12 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Paul              12 KZNSA             2:49.81L F      
  1 Michael Paul              12 KZNSA             2:51.75L P      
  3 Rory Kaletsch             12 KZNSA             2:57.44L F      
  3 Rory Kaletsch             12 KZNSA             2:59.15L P      
  4 Jacques Smal              12 KZNSA             3:01.07L P      
  4 Jacques Smal              12 KZNSA             3:02.88L F      
  0 Luc Schimper              12 BEAV                    NS P      
 
Men  14-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Timothy Wilcox            14 KZNSA             2:52.34L P      
  1 Timothy Wilcox            14 KZNSA             2:53.41L F      
 
Men  15-18 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Garett Brown              15 KZNSA             2:31.61L F      
  5 Ross Denny                16 KZNSA             2:32.92L F      
  4 Ross Denny                16 KZNSA             2:37.12L P      
  8 Garett Brown              15 KZNSA             3:01.98L P      
 
Women  11&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Britney Pieterse          11 KZNSA             3:12.83L F      
  6 Britney Pieterse          11 KZNSA             3:19.25L P      
  8 Robyn Kinghorn            11 NDSA              3:20.24L F      
  7 Robyn Kinghorn            11 NDSA              3:21.30L P      
 
Women  12-12 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Bianca Gray               12 STPS              2:47.00L F      
  3 Kelly Ebing               12 KZNSA             2:49.76L F      
  1 Bianca Gray               12 STPS              2:52.00L P      
  4 Danielle Smith            12 MGSC              2:52.69L F      
  3 Danielle Smith            12 MGSC              2:57.63L P      
  6 Kristen Davis             12 KLOO              2:57.82L F      
  7 Brittany Brooks           12 BEAV              2:58.73L F      
  4 Kristen Davis             12 KLOO              2:59.31L P      
  5 Kelly Ebing               12 KZNSA             2:59.40L P      
  6 Brittany Brooks           12 BEAV              2:59.44L P      
 13 Joelle Thevenau           12 KZNSA             3:07.68L P      
 14 Jasmine Buckthorp         12 BEAV              3:09.22L P      
 15 Denita-Sue Pieterse       12 BLUO              3:13.50L P      
 
Women  13-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Dawn Schutte              13 KZNSA             2:43.47L F      
  1 Dawn Schutte              13 KZNSA             2:50.12L P      
  2 Marleni Kisten            13 KZNSA             2:52.49L F      
  2 Marleni Kisten            13 KZNSA             2:56.48L P      
 
Women  14-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey Ebersohn           14 SEAL              2:45.46L F      
  1 Kelsey Ebersohn           14 SEAL              2:49.51L P      
  5 Megan Bates               14 SEAL              2:53.45L F      
  4 Megan Bates               14 SEAL              2:55.63L P      
 
Men  11&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ruan Jansen Van Vuuren    11 KZNSA               34.32L F      
  1 Ruan Jansen Van Vuuren    11 KZNSA               35.18L P      
  2 Brandon Mostert           11 BEAV                35.79L F      
  4 Evan Hulett               11 KZNSA               36.34L F      
  3 Evan Hulett               11 KZNSA               36.52L P      
  5 Mluleki Hlongwane         11 KZNSA               37.16L F      
  4 Daniel Taylor             11 BEAV                37.43L P      
  5 Brandon Mostert           11 BEAV                37.44L P      
  6 Daniel Taylor             11 BEAV                37.47L F      
  7 Mluleki Hlongwane         11 KZNSA               37.73L P      
  8 Daniel Allen              11 STPS                39.49L F      
  8 Cole Poovan               11 KZNSA               39.75L P      
 10 Daniel Allen              11 STPS                40.35L P      
 14 Ross Clelland             11 KZNSA               41.05L P      
 15 Charles Thompson          11 KZNSA               41.47L P      
 18 David Macdonald            9 KZNSA               45.11L P      
 
Men  12-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Jordan Olive              12 KZNSA               34.79L F      
  4 Rory Kaletsch             12 KZNSA               35.19L F      
  3 Jordan Olive              12 KZNSA               35.67L P      
  4 Rory Kaletsch             12 KZNSA               36.11L P      
  5 Michael Paul              12 KZNSA               36.25L P      
  6 Adriel Joshua             12 KZNSA               36.52L F      
  7 Michael Paul              12 KZNSA               36.55L F      
  6 Adriel Joshua             12 KZNSA               36.66L P      
  8 Luc Schimper              12 BEAV                38.18L P      
  8 Luc Schimper              12 BEAV                38.21L F      
 
Men  13-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Jeandre Petersen          13 KZNSA               32.16L F      
  3 Awonke Ngwane             13 KZNSA               32.33L F      
  2 Jeandre Petersen          13 KZNSA               32.75L P      
  4 Awonke Ngwane             13 KZNSA               33.28L P      
  5 Juan Du Plooy             13 BEAV                33.67L P      
  5 Juan Du Plooy             13 BEAV                33.84L F      
  6 Chad Stark                13 BEAV                34.11L F      
  7 Regan Rooy                13 KZNSA               34.32L F      
  7 Regan Rooy                13 KZNSA               34.57L P      
  8 Chad Stark                13 BEAV                35.23L P      
 10 Vian Potgieter            13 BLUO                35.56L P      
  9 Vian Potgieter            13 BLUO                35.80L F      
 11 Siphosakhe Mahlangu       13 KZNSA               47.23L P      
  0 Siphosakhe Mahlangu       13 KZNSA               49.38L F      
 
Men  14-14 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Adam Abraham              14 KZNSA               30.33L F      
  1 Adam Abraham              14 KZNSA               30.47L P      
  4 James Law                 14 NDSA                30.72L F      
  5 Sphephelo Ntaka           14 KZNSA               31.36L F      
  3 Sphephelo Ntaka           14 KZNSA               31.47L P      
  4 Timothy Wilcox            14 KZNSA               31.50L P      
  6 Timothy Wilcox            14 KZNSA               31.68L F      
  6 James Law                 14 NDSA                31.76L P      
  8 Marco' Smit               14 KZNSA               33.11L F      
  8 Marco' Smit               14 KZNSA               33.81L P      
 
Men  15-18 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Lee Savory                16 SEAL                27.75L P      
  3 Lee Savory                16 SEAL                28.25L F      
  4 Steven Waibel             18 SGUL                28.44L P      
  5 Steven Waibel             18 SGUL                28.79L F      
  6 Ignatius de Villiers      16 KZNSA               28.99L P      
  6 Thilesh Rambalee          15 KZNSA               29.06L F      
  8 Ignatius de Villiers      16 KZNSA               29.21L F      
  7 Thilesh Rambalee          15 KZNSA               29.42L P      
 10 Javed Dastaghir           15 KZNSA               29.44L F      
  9 Javed Dastaghir           15 KZNSA               29.53L P      
 13 Cuan Swan                 16 KZNSA               29.92L P      
 14 Tiaan Schuler             16 KZNSA               30.16L P      
 17 Ross Denny                16 KZNSA               30.49L P      
 29 Yasien Meth               15 KZNSA               31.41L P      
 30 Joshua Ducker             15 KZNSA               31.55L P      
 33 Sthembiso Zwane           16 KZNSA               31.77L P      
 37 Siyabonga Ngcobo          17 KZNSA               32.60L P      
 40 Joshlin Govender          15 KZNSA               33.83L P      
 
Women  11&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ayanda Maphumulo          11 KZNSA               33.86L P      
  1 Ayanda Maphumulo          11 KZNSA               33.97L F      
  3 Amber Smith               11 SEAL                35.04L F      
  2 Amber Smith               11 SEAL                35.42L P      
  7 McKenna Holmes            11 SGUL                37.69L F      
  6 McKenna Holmes            11 SGUL                38.26L P      
  7 Charlise Oberholzer       11 ACSA                38.35L P      
  9 Swadhiya Maharaj          11 KZNSA               38.46L P      
 10 Sisekelo Dumisa           11 KZNSA               38.56L P      
  8 Swadhiya Maharaj          11 KZNSA               38.67L F      
  9 Charlise Oberholzer       11 ACSA                38.75L F      
 10 Sisekelo Dumisa           11 KZNSA               39.00L F      
 11 Noel Lee                  11 STPS                39.38L P      
 12 Tayla Putz                11 KLOO                39.82L P      
 13 Rebecca Kramer            10 KZNSA               40.39L P      
 14 Kiyana Bartleson          11 KZNSA               40.62L P      
 17 Erica Hartley             11 BLUO                41.90L P      
 21 Celine Thevenau           10 KZNSA               42.66L P      
 22 Callen Rogers             11 KZNSA               43.38L P      
 23 Trenice Naidoo            11 KZNSA               43.47L P      
 24 Carlene Taylor            11 BEAV                43.65L P      
 26 Kyla Russell              10 KZNSA               44.78L P      
  0 Amy Nicholson             10 KZNSA               37.42L P      
 
Women  12-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luca Van Greunen          12 SEAL                33.50L F      
  4 Kristen Davis             12 KLOO                34.28L F      
  8 Kristin Gerber            12 BEAV                35.10L F      
  4 Luca Van Greunen          12 SEAL                35.23L P      
  6 Kristin Gerber            12 BEAV                35.60L P      
  8 Kristen Davis             12 KLOO                36.43L P      
 11 Tara Wheeler              12 STPS                36.95L P      
 12 Chiara McMillan           12 BEAV                36.97L P      
 16 Kelly Ebing               12 KZNSA               37.59L P      
 18 Emma Parsons              12 STPS                38.32L P      
 20 Chantelle Ribas           12 BEAV                38.52L P      
 22 Danielle Smith            12 MGSC                39.78L P      
 23 Shannon Beukes            12 BEAV                39.87L P      
 25 Jasmine Buckthorp         12 BEAV                40.37L P      
 26 Tegan Fourie              12 BEAV                40.57L P      
 27 Nikita Rambrij            12 KZNSA               40.91L P      
 28 Bianca Gray               12 STPS                41.21L P      
 
Women  13-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Zoe Holder                13 KZNSA               32.01L F      
  1 Zoe Holder                13 KZNSA               32.11L P      
  2 Marleni Kisten            13 KZNSA               33.37L F      
  2 Marleni Kisten            13 KZNSA               34.52L P      
  4 Dawn Schutte              13 KZNSA               35.10L F      
  5 Caylin Weedon             13 NDSA                35.41L F      
  6 Chelsea Meiring           13 SEAL                35.76L F      
  4 Chelsea Meiring           13 SEAL                35.82L P      
  6 Caylin Weedon             13 NDSA                36.47L P      
  7 Dawn Schutte              13 KZNSA               36.79L P      
 10 Emma-Leigh Torry          13 SGUL                37.54L P      
 10 Emma-Leigh Torry          13 SGUL                38.20L F      
 16 Lenice Naidoo             13 KZNSA               38.78L P      
 
Women  14-14 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Janice Welman             14 ACES                32.97L F      
  1 Tamarin Wakefield         14 KZNSA               33.15L P      
  2 Kinisha Pillay            14 KZNSA               33.17L P      
  3 Tamarin Wakefield         14 KZNSA               33.19L F      
  4 Kinisha Pillay            14 KZNSA               33.40L F      
  4 Janice Welman             14 ACES                33.82L P      
  8 Megan Bates               14 SEAL                37.28L P      
  8 Megan Bates               14 SEAL                37.51L F      
  0 Angelica Fardella         14 KZNSA                   NS P      
 
Women  15-18 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Woods               16 KZNSA               30.99L F      
  1 Kelly Woods               16 KZNSA               31.30L P      
  2 Brittany Hurrell          15 NDSA                32.04L F      
  3 Jessica Thomson           16 STPS                32.05L F      
  2 Brittany Hurrell          15 NDSA                32.09L P      
  5 Megan Singh               15 KZNSA               32.29L F      
  6 Carla Laurie              16 KZNSA               32.40L F      
  3 Megan Singh               15 KZNSA               32.48L P      
  4 Jessica Thomson           16 STPS                32.63L P      
  8 Carla Laurie              16 KZNSA               33.52L P      
 10 Nicolette Ramshaw         16 SEAL                33.99L P      
 10 Nicolette Ramshaw         16 SEAL                34.26L F      
 14 Kayleigh Nichols          15 ATOT                36.67L P      
 
Men  15-18 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Darian Fynn               16 KZNSA               40.47L P      
  1 Darian Fynn               16 KZNSA               41.11L F      
 
Women  14&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Maritza Snyders           14 KZNSA               49.01L F      
  1 Maritza Snyders           14 KZNSA               50.72L P