Licensed To: Seals Swimming Club 
                                 KZN Aquatics                                  
                        Registration Data - 2010 / 2011                        
Telkom SA Level 3 National Champs Durban 2011  18-Mar-11 to 22-Mar-11 LC Meters
 
Men  12&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Bargate             12 ACSA              4:27.91L F    14
  2 Ude Fuchs                 12 PSA               4:39.76L F    11
  3 Bailey Musgrave           12 NDSA              4:43.36L F     9
  4 Isma'eel Essa             12 BARR              4:45.73L F     7
  5 Daniel Vd Merwe           12 TUKS              4:52.98L F     6
  6 Matthew Smith             12 KLOO              4:53.37L F     5
  7 Gareth Kemp               11 SGUL              4:53.74L F     4
  8 Trent Panzera             12 LINR              4:55.14L F     3
  9 Devon Steyn               12 FAAC              4:58.15L F     2
 10 Ethan Roque               12 MDOL              4:59.35L F     1
 11 Keown Delomoney           12 SEAL              4:59.92L F      
 12 Philip Seidler            12 NAMIB             5:00.39L F      
 13 Michael Rutherford        12 BARR              5:02.02L F      
 14 Liam Ducker               12 KLOO              5:03.81L F      
 15 Andrè Van Huyssteen       12 VINE              5:05.06L F      
 16 Andrew Brown              12 WATR              5:09.11L F      
 17 Michael Mc Lennan         12 AQUB              5:09.16L F      
 18 Alexander De Kock         12 CYBE              5:09.55L F      
 19 Reegan Tait               12 WSTV              5:10.21L F      
 20 Carl Jacobsz              12 CENS              5:12.85L F      
 21 Michael McGlynn           11 ACSA              5:14.25L F      
 22 Ben-Jason Dixon           12 VINE              5:14.73L F      
 23 Dylan Kilian              12 SGUL              5:16.94L F      
  0 Travis Misdorp            12 NDSA                    NS F      
 
Women  12&U 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nikita Bauristhene        12 WSTV              4:41.46L F    14
  2 Nathania Van Niekerk      12 PSA               4:43.36L F    11
  3 Samantha Randle           12 TUKS              4:47.44L F     9
  4 Ianthé VD Westhuizen      12 FISH              4:48.45L F     7
  5 Lisa Fourie               12 TYGE              4:51.93L F     6
  6 Erin Gallagher            12 SGUL              4:52.27L F     5
  7 Zandelee Terblanche       12 WSTV              4:52.74L F     4
  8 Carmen Botha              11 PASC              4:54.97L F     3
  9 Bianca Gray               12 BLSS              4:55.53L F     2
 10 Amé Kleynhans             12 TUKS              4:57.70L F     1
 11 Caitlin Bosma             12 PFSC              4:58.30L F      
 12 Amy Mardon                12 AQUB              4:58.35L F      
 13 Alida De Jager            12 KASA              5:00.19L F      
 14 Roseline Loubser          12 BARR              5:03.34L F      
 15 Roxanne Brown             12 WSTV              5:05.77L F      
 16 Khethiwe Hadebe           12 PASC              5:07.96L F      
 
Men  13-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eben Vorster              13 CENS              4:24.65L F    14
  2 Gareth Wood               13 MUST              4:30.24L F    11
  3 Brendan Levy              13 SGUL              4:31.48L F     9
  4 Matthew Meyer             13 ACSA              4:32.55L F     7
  5 Brandon Thysse            13 PSA               4:32.68L F     6
  6 Johnathan Wilmans         13 CYBE              4:33.28L F     5
  7 Nicholas Quenet           13 MATI              4:38.15L F     4
  8 Elrich Botha              13 PEAS              4:39.69L F     3
  9 Hanro Jansen Van Vuuren   13 WSTV              4:40.44L F     2
 10 Michiel Jacobsz           13 DDA               4:40.92L F     1
 11 Mohamed Gamieldien        13 LION              4:41.03L F      
 12 Tristan Long              13 ACSA              4:42.27L F      
 13 Jarod Van Blerk           13 VINE              4:44.00L F      
 14 Louis Venter              13 BLFI              4:47.47L F      
 15 Dayen Wilson              13 WATR              4:48.47L F      
 16 David Van Der Colff       13 DMSS              4:48.91L F      
 17 Jarod Gerber              13 MATI              4:49.19L F      
 18 Kyle Wittstock            13 WATR              4:50.24L F      
 19 Joshua Dannhauser         13 SGUL              4:51.31L F      
 20 Robin Flattery            13 LINR              4:52.81L F      
 21 Daniel Jones              13 AQUB              4:53.25L F      
 22 Rossouw Landman           13 TYGE              4:53.42L F      
 23 Milan van Veenhuyzen      13 UNI               4:53.51L F      
 24 Deshaan Pillay            13 HARL              4:54.81L F      
 25 Hylton Collinson          13 WATR              4:58.31L F      
 26 Matthew Reaper            13 CYBE              4:58.98L F      
 27 Joshua Bellairs           13 AQUB              4:59.36L F      
 28 Andries Bezuidenhout      13 BLNE              5:02.44L F      
 29 Marthinus Van Jaarsveld   13 BLFI              5:02.75L F      
 
Women  13-13 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sasha-Lee Nordengen       13 ACSA              4:36.56L F    14
  2 Marlies Ross              13 TUKS              4:36.81L F    11
  3 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 BISH              4:42.06L F     9
  4 Demi Lopes                13 PASC              4:42.10L F     7
  5 Kira Baptiste             13 PASC              4:45.58L F     6
  6 Carmen Le Roux            13 ACSA              4:45.78L F     5
  7 Katherine Lotter          13 PASC              4:45.91L F     4
  8 Megan Van Wyk             13 AQUB              4:46.20L F     3
  9 Kerry Hunter              13 SEAL              4:47.89L F     2
 10 Michaela Van Niekerk      13 VINE              4:47.98L F     1
 11 Kristin Bellingan         13 CYBE              4:49.54L F      
 12 Mikal Botha               13 PASC              4:50.01L F      
 13 Tove Van Zyl              13 TUKS              4:53.14L F      
 14 Rebecca Haines            13 CADO              4:53.16L F      
 15 Christie Vaughan          13 AQUB              4:53.34L F      
 16 Jaime Myhill              13 MDOL              4:53.95L F      
 17 Rita Naude                13 TUKS              4:53.96L F      
 18 Meike Koen                13 ZIM               4:55.28L F      
 19 Nina Finch                13 UWCA              5:01.03L F      
 20 Emma Kiely                13 FISH              5:02.40L F      
 21 Megan Hugo                13 BLFI              5:03.15L F      
 22 Lara Edward               13 NDSA              5:03.62L F      
 23 Caitlin Crow              13 PFSC              5:07.54L F      
 24 Emily Visagie             13 SGUL              5:08.58L F      
 25 Taylor-Jade Kelsey        13 BARS              5:11.56L F      
 26 Julia Anderson            13 VINE              5:14.53L F      
 27 Mignon Swanepoel          13 TUKS              5:22.86L F      
 
Men  14-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan Gray                14 KDOR              4:17.76L F    14
  2 Brent Szurdoki            14 WATR              4:19.28L F    11
  3 Ben-Frederick Burger      14 CENS              4:24.76L F     9
  4 Ruan Ras                  14 TUKS              4:25.16L F     7
  5 Dayne Odendaal            14 ACSA              4:25.26L F     6
  6 Joshua Mills              14 BARR              4:30.68L F     5
  7 Kyle Morris               14 LINR              4:30.71L F     4
  8 Nicholas Kotze            14 PASC              4:30.81L F     3
  9 Brandon Beck              14 VINE              4:30.82L F     2
 10 Rudolf Visser             14 BARR              4:31.88L F     1
 11 Ryan Clark                14 WSTV              4:32.21L F      
 12 Geo Louw                  14 MDOL              4:33.24L F      
 13 Graham Walker             14 NASA              4:36.23L F      
 14 Jason Barry               14 MDOL              4:36.31L F      
 15 Guy Du Toit               14 KLOO              4:36.36L F      
 16 Ciaran Gray               14 KLOO              4:37.07L F      
 17 Ross Kincaid              14 KLOO              4:38.89L F      
 18 Jacobus Raubenheimer      14 BLFI              4:41.79L F      
 19 Matthew Hancock           14 PFSC              4:47.03L F      
 20 Mischa Koopman            14 SCAT              4:47.51L F      
 21 Tristan Doyle             14 WSTV              4:47.65L F      
 22 Jamie Jackson             14 AQUA              5:09.02L F      
  0 Logan Duffy               14 PFSC                    NS F      
 
Women  14-14 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Weber            14 ACSA              4:15.83L F    14
  2 Kyna Pereira              14 NDSA              4:25.90L F    11
  3 Marcé Loubser             14 PASC              4:39.72L F     9
  4 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 WATR              4:41.96L F     7
  5 Anja Gericke              14 BLSS              4:46.52L F     6
  6 Clarice Le Roux           14 ACSA              4:47.92L F     5
  7 Chantel Addinall          14 PASC              4:48.77L F     4
  8 Johanre Els               14 BLSS              4:51.11L F     3
  9 Emma Kinghorn             14 NDSA              4:51.35L F     2
 10 Tarryn Els                14 PEAS              4:51.96L F     1
 11 Jessie Moore              14 PFSC              4:52.20L F      
 12 Sarah Jorgensen           14 AQUB              4:52.84L F      
 13 Seonaid Leech             14 ONY               4:55.89L F      
 14 Jade Hattingh             14 NDSA              4:57.15L F      
 15 Godiva Beukes             14 NAMIB             5:00.58L F      
 16 Kathrine Holicki          14 LINR              5:02.45L F      
 17 Renelda Scholtz           14 BARR              5:03.23L F      
  0 Kayla Eybers              14 BEAV                    NS F      
  0 Johanna Els               14 BLSS                    NS F      
 
Men  15-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Juan-Claude Fitchat       15 SEAL              4:09.94L F    14
  2 Christopher Reid          15 AQUB              4:10.28L F    11
  3 Calvyn Justus             15 SGUL              4:18.43L F     9
  4 James Crowder             15 HARL              4:20.41L F     7
  5 Matthew Colaianni         15 UCTA              4:22.14L F     6
  6 Martin Binedell           15 SEAL              4:22.28L F     5
  7 Gareth Baker              15 MDOL              4:22.55L F     4
  8 Joshua Barry              15 ACSA              4:24.22L F     3
  9 Flavio Ferreri            15 PFSC              4:26.22L F     2
 10 Jacobus Van Niekerk       15 TUKS              4:27.51L F     1
 11 Jacobus Jv Rensburg       15 PSA               4:28.37L F      
 12 Johannes Naude            15 TUKS              4:28.56L F      
 13 Christopher McGlynn       15 ACSA              4:29.90L F      
 14 Stuart Gordon             15 LINR              4:33.82L F      
 15 Pierre Theron             15 BLFI              4:35.79L F      
 16 Blaine Kruger             15 HARL              4:39.44L F      
  0 Juandre Wiggill           15 WSTV                    NS F      
 
Women  15-15 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Van Heerden      15 CADO              4:25.94L F    14
  2 Zoe Venter                15 MDOL              4:29.26L F    11
  3 Juane DU Plessis          15 BLOT              4:32.69L F     8
  3 Chanel Johnston           15 WATR              4:32.69L F     8
  5 Michaela Barnes           15 AQUB              4:33.10L F     6
  6 Justine Macfarlane        15 WATR              4:35.94L F     5
  7 Sarah-Jane Walker         15 WSTV              4:36.77L F     4
  8 Lauren Billson            15 PEAS              4:39.29L F     3
  9 Kaleigh Graham            15 AQUB              4:39.33L F     2
 10 Louisa De Jongh           15 MATI              4:43.26L F     1
 11 Lise-Mari Goosen          15 KASA              4:44.71L F      
 12 Louise Oelofse            15 TUKS              4:46.52L F      
 13 Caitlin Van Niekerk       15 VINE              4:49.98L F      
 14 Jodi Cleworth             15 UCTA              4:50.73L F      
 15 Michal Dance              15 ACSA              4:53.22L F      
 16 Romy Miller               15 TUKS              4:55.28L F      
 17 Bianca Swart              15 WATR              4:55.48L F      
 18 Anika Kruger              15 PASC              4:56.20L F      
 19 Amy Fraser                15 NEWS              5:03.18L F      
 20 Cassie Shear              15 MDOL              5:05.71L F      
 21 Imre Van Huyssteen        15 VINE              5:07.58L F      
 
Men  16-16 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ruan du Plessis           16 BLSS              4:09.49L F    14
  2 Reynier Pretorius         16 BLOT              4:12.30L F    11
  3 Paul Van Achterbergh      16 WSTV              4:12.97L F     9
  4 Louis Aucamp              16 MATI              4:13.45L F     7
  5 Jason Vd Touw             16 TYGE              4:14.87L F     6
  6 Dean Myhill               16 MDOL              4:18.44L F     5
  7 Reynard Wessels           16 BLOT              4:25.11L F     4
  8 Steven Botha              16 PASC              4:26.29L F     3
  9 Luca Kaszechki            16 WATR              4:27.13L F     2
 10 Luke Isemonger            16 ZIM               4:29.49L F     1
 11 Wayne Jones               16 AQUB              4:30.36L F      
 12 Kurt Carolus              16 UWCA              4:36.75L F      
 13 Rubin Terblanche          16 WSTV              4:50.11L F      
  0 Matthew Crow              16 PFSC                    NS F      
 
Women  16-16 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay McLeod            16 ACSA              4:25.10L F    14
  2 Kayla Ferreira            16 PASC              4:32.22L F    11
  3 Sharne Dicks              16 VINE              4:33.72L F     9
  4 Nicole Brits              16 ACSA              4:35.54L F     7
  5 Barbara Lambrechts        16 TUKS              4:38.73L F     6
  6 Maxcine Mc Murtrie        16 SGUL              4:39.55L F     5
  7 Kari van der Vaart        16 NAMIB             4:45.61L F     4
  8 Sarah-Ann Bouwer          16 BISH              4:45.97L F     3
  9 Caitlyn Payn              16 MATI              4:48.88L F     2
 10 Nelrike Grobbelaar        16 TYGE              4:53.90L F     1
 11 Giverny Fish              16 AQUB              4:54.49L F      
 12 Veruschka Jordaan         16 AQUB              4:58.09L F      
 13 Nadine Kuhn               16 SOUL              5:19.05L F      
  0 Genna Greevelink          16 AQUB                    NS F      
 
Men  17-18 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Le Clos              18 SGUL              3:54.44L F    14
  2 Devon Brown               18 SGUL              3:57.44L F    11
  3 Michael Meyer             18 MDOL              4:02.20L F     9
  4 Martin Vogel              17 PASC              4:03.78L F     7
  5 Dylan Bosch               17 WATR              4:06.38L F     6
  6 Daniel Marais             18 CADO              4:06.51L F     5
  7 Nikolaos Manousakis       17 ETHN              4:07.67L F     4
  8 Abdul-Malick Railoun      18 TUKS              4:11.21L F     3
  9 Christopher Brill         17 WATR              4:11.96L F     2
 10 Kurt Benjamin             17 CADO              4:15.55L F     1
 11 Byron Doyle               17 WSTV              4:17.01L F      
 12 Thomas Hansford           18 PEAS              4:17.73L F      
 13 Riccardo Caldeira         18 PSA               4:17.97L F      
 14 Dylan Mac Millan          17 WATR              4:18.34L F      
 15 Ayrton Sweeney            17 CADO              4:19.78L F      
 16 Jan Petrus van der Merwe  17 BLSS              4:20.34L F      
 17 Andrew Fischer            18 AQUB              4:21.73L F      
 18 Michael Stephens          17 WATR              4:22.13L F      
 19 Duncan Bonney             18 VINE              4:22.70L F      
 20 Justin Hughes             17 WSTV              4:22.99L F      
 22 Wynand Steyn              18 PSA               4:29.46L F      
 23 Anton Reyneke             17 MDOL              4:31.55L F      
 24 Pieter Minnaar            18 PASC              4:32.50L F      
  0 Wiehan Boshoff            17 PASC                    NS F      
 
Women  17-18 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha DE Vos            18 TUKS              4:20.95L F    14
  2 Bianca Hauzer             17 MDOL              4:28.72L F    11
  3 Shannon Austin            18 PASC              4:29.84L F     9
  4 Kira Hauptfleisch         17 SGUL              4:30.01L F     7
  5 Carmel Billson            18 PEAS              4:30.07L F     6
  6 Dominique Dryding         18 CADO              4:33.74L F     5
  7 Oneida Cooper             18 BISH              4:35.20L F     4
  8 Danielle Meerholz         18 MDOL              4:36.82L F     3
  9 Laura McCulloch           17 WSTV              4:37.11L F     2
 10 Jessica Roux              18 SCAT              4:40.45L F     1
 11 Terianne Brown            17 HARL              4:43.76L F      
 12 Kathryn Baumann           18 MDOL              4:47.99L F      
 13 Kamilla Snyman            17 PASC              4:49.36L F      
  0 Alexandra Kouzas          17 SASE                    NS F      
  0 Carike Terblanche         18 PASC                    NS F      
 
Men  12&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ude Fuchs                 12 PSA               1:06.17L F    14
  2 Clayton Van Staden        12 SEAL              1:10.63L F    11
  3 Ben-Jason Dixon           12 VINE              1:11.11L F     9
  4 Trent Panzera             12 LINR              1:11.56L F     7
  5 Liardus Nel               12 NEWS              1:12.32L F     6
  6 Joshua Stegen             12 SEAL              1:13.64L F     5
  7 Nathan MC Beth            12 MDOL              1:14.21L F     4
  8 Kevin Bargate             12 ACSA              1:14.23L F     3
  9 Dian Schoonees            12 BLSS              1:14.45L F     2
 10 Malcolm Mc Callum         12 BENS              1:14.47L F     1
 
Men  13-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Divan DU Piesanie         13 TUKS              1:04.80L F    14
  2 Louis Venter              13 BLFI              1:05.01L F    11
  3 Kyle Van Niekerk          13 WATR              1:06.10L F     9
  4 Johnathan Wilmans         13 CYBE              1:06.56L F     7
  5 Jack Carlisle             13 CYBE              1:07.52L F     6
  6 Gareth Wood               13 MUST              1:07.64L F     5
  7 James Brooks              13 SGUL              1:08.82L F     4
  8 Rossouw Landman           13 TYGE              1:09.20L F     3
  9 Roger Wyllie              13 PFSC              1:10.06L F     2
 10 Wian Van Rooyen           13 PASC              1:10.09L F     1
 
Men  14-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathys Goosen             14 WATR              1:01.19L F    14
  2 Willem Du Plessis         14 BLSS              1:02.44L F    11
  3 Bryan Gray                14 KDOR              1:02.65L F     9
  4 Joshua Walters            14 ACSA              1:02.91L F     7
  5 Joshua Steyn              14 BLOT              1:03.36L F     6
  6 Pieter Loubser            14 MATI              1:04.38L F     5
  7 Ockert Maritz             14 SS                1:04.84L F     4
  8 Robert Walker             14 PASC              1:05.19L F     3
  9 Bradley Van Staden        14 SEAL              1:05.64L F     2
 10 Brandon Beck              14 VINE              1:06.37L F     1
 
Men  15-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Reid          15 AQUB                59.49L F    14
  2 Todd Skinner              15 MDOL              1:00.48L F    11
  3 Jacobus Olivier           15 SEAL              1:01.35L F     9
  4 Liam Fourie               15 FISH              1:01.69L F     7
  5 Werner Kotzee             15 DDA               1:01.94L F     6
  6 Calvyn Justus             15 SGUL              1:02.22L F     5
  7 Martin Binedell           15 SEAL              1:02.29L F     4
  8 Christo Grove'            15 TUKS              1:03.21L F     3
  9 Clayton Jimmie            15 SGUL              1:03.75L F     2
 10 Cameron Tatchell          15 ACSA              1:04.00L F     1
 
Men  16-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Van Achterbergh      16 WSTV                58.53L F    14
  2 Sayed Gamiet              16 VINE                58.72L F    11
  3 Reynier Pretorius         16 BLOT                59.59L F     9
  4 Adam Stevenson            16 KASA                59.76L F     7
  5 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 PASC                59.92L F     6
  6 Jesse Nielsen             16 MDOL              1:02.23L F     5
  7 Christopher Robb          16 HARL              1:02.26L F     4
  8 Joshua Finch              16 UWCA              1:02.28L F     3
  9 Adriaan Venter            16 WATR              1:03.37L F     2
 10 Ruan du Plessis           16 BLSS              1:09.19L F     1
 
Men  17-18 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Meyer             18 MDOL                57.66L F    14
  2 David DE Villiers         18 TUKS                58.04L F    11
  3 Christopher Vd Sande      18 KASA                58.44L F     9
  4 James Verhagen            18 WATR                59.48L F     7
  5 Johannes Opperman         17 PASC                59.80L F     6
  6 Marno Langeveldt          17 SGUL              1:00.75L F     5
  7 Daniel Glyn-Cuthbert      17 MDOL              1:00.84L F     4
  8 Petrus Swart              18 BLSS              1:00.91L F     3
  9 Justin Kraatz             18 MATI              1:00.93L F     2
 10 Yvan Nys                  18 MDOL              1:02.22L F     1
 
Women  12&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathania Van Niekerk      12 PSA               1:08.99L F    14
  2 Amé Kleynhans             12 TUKS              1:10.27L F    11
  3 Tatum Tarpey              12 SGUL              1:10.46L F     9
  4 Bianca Gray               12 BLSS              1:10.68L F     7
  5 Carmen Botha              11 PASC              1:11.43L F     6
  6 Samantha Randle           12 TUKS              1:11.88L F     5
  7 Eliz-Maric Cronje         12 POTC              1:12.72L F     4
  8 Roxanne Brown             12 WSTV              1:13.69L F     3
  9 Lisa Fourie               12 TYGE              1:14.26L F     2
 10 Demi Joseph               12 PER               1:16.01L F     1
 
Women  13-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlies Ross              13 TUKS              1:08.88L F    14
  2 Rita Naude                13 TUKS              1:09.30L F    11
  3 Carla Nel                 13 SS                1:09.48L F     9
  4 Megan Van Wyk             13 AQUB              1:09.79L F     7
  5 Jamie Reynolds            13 SEAL              1:10.05L F     6
  6 Natasha Ribeiro           13 SEAL              1:10.28L F     5
  7 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 BISH              1:10.50L F     4
  8 Ashlea-Leine Rutherford   13 MATI              1:10.68L F     3
 10 Mikal Botha               13 PASC              1:12.21L F     1
 
Women  14-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyna Pereira              14 NDSA              1:06.97L F    14
  2 Olivia De Waal            14 VINE              1:07.19L F    11
  3 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 WATR              1:07.21L F     9
  4 Michelle Weber            14 ACSA              1:07.65L F     7
  5 Chantel Addinall          14 PASC              1:07.67L F     6
  6 Johanna Els               14 BLSS              1:08.51L F     5
  7 Marcé Loubser             14 PASC              1:08.85L F     4
  8 Anja Gericke              14 BLSS              1:09.60L F     3
  9 Kathrine Holicki          14 LINR              1:10.15L F     2
 10 Claire Featherstone       14 BARS              1:10.23L F     1
 
Women  15-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Beatrix Malan             15 WHFC              1:04.60L F    14
  2 Tamlyn Price              15 AQUB              1:06.78L F    11
  3 Michaela Barnes           15 AQUB              1:07.05L F     9
  4 Chanel Johnston           15 WATR              1:07.38L F     7
  5 Juane DU Plessis          15 BLOT              1:07.69L F     6
  6 Sarah-Jane Walker         15 WSTV              1:07.76L F     5
  7 Alexandra Quenet          15 MATI              1:07.79L F     4
  8 Chenique Viljoen          15 SGUL              1:07.95L F     3
  9 Marne Erasmus             15 HARL              1:08.70L F     2
 10 Justine Macfarlane        15 WATR              1:10.39L F     1
 
Women  16-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamlin Crafford           16 WATR              1:06.57L F    14
  2 Sarah-Ann Bouwer          16 BISH              1:08.27L F    11
  3 Brittany Reeves           16 BARS              1:08.75L F     9
  4 Jessica Bartram           16 MDOL              1:08.85L F     7
  5 Talisa Lanoe              16 TUKS              1:10.16L F     6
  6 Emma Delport              16 BLSS              1:10.17L F     5
  7 Kari van der Vaart        16 NAMIB             1:11.70L F     4
  8 Lauren Cartwright         16 SEAL              1:11.92L F     3
  9 Arianna Claassen          16 PFSC              1:12.79L F     2
 10 Danielle Small            16 PFSC              1:13.22L F     1
 
Women  17-18 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha DE Vos            18 TUKS              1:04.55L F    14
  2 Oneida Cooper             18 BISH              1:05.54L F    10
  2 Michelle Pistorius        18 PASC              1:05.54L F    10
  4 Kathryn Baumann           18 MDOL              1:07.25L F     7
  5 Suanne DE Wet             17 TUKS              1:07.31L F     6
  7 Fabienne Marsay           17 TUKS              1:07.84L F     4
  8 Amy Peens                 17 TUKS              1:07.87L F     3
  9 Greer Allison             17 MDOL              1:08.46L F     2
 10 Robyn Charter             17 AQUB              1:09.85L F     1
 
Men  12-14 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathys Goosen             14 WATR              2:11.64L F    14
  2 Dayne Odendaal            14 ACSA              2:15.59L F    11
  3 Ben-Frederick Burger      14 CENS              2:17.09L F     9
  4 Rudolf Visser             14 BARR              2:17.78L F     7
  5 Bryan Gray                14 KDOR              2:18.66L F     6
  6 Brandon Beck              14 VINE              2:19.67L F     5
  7 Eben Vorster              13 CENS              2:20.05L F     4
  8 Graham Adams              14 CYBE              2:20.70L F     3
  9 Andries Schoeman          14 KLOO              2:20.98L F     2
 10 Markus Burri              14 KASA              2:23.70L F     1
 11 Dillon Dorothy            14 AQUB              2:24.01L F      
 12 Hampton Van Rooyen        14 KASA              2:24.88L F      
 13 Matthew Meyer             13 ACSA              2:27.55L F      
 14 Stephen Clarkson          14 KLOO              2:28.08L F      
 15 Ockert Vermeulen          13 PSA               2:28.30L F      
 16 Graham Walker             14 NASA              2:29.10L F      
 17 Mohamed Connelly          13 KASA              2:30.01L F      
 18 Jean-Paul Burger          14 NAMIB             2:34.67L F      
 19 Joshua Bellairs           13 AQUB              2:36.14L F      
 20 Matthew Reaper            13 CYBE              2:37.52L F      
  0 Hayden Worth              13 VIKI                    DQ F      
 
Men  15-18 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Le Clos              18 SGUL              1:57.55L F    14
  2 Dylan Bosch               17 WATR              2:01.80L F    11
  3 Hendrik Alberts           18 PSA               2:02.53L F     9
  4 Martin Vogel              17 PASC              2:03.50L F     7
  5 Frank Greeff              18 PASC              2:05.15L F     6
  6 Jan Petrus van der Merwe  17 BLSS              2:05.16L F     5
  7 Devon Brown               18 SGUL              2:05.73L F     4
  8 Shaun De Villiers         18 SGUL              2:06.08L F     3
  9 Thomas Hansford           18 PEAS              2:06.39L F     2
 10 Kurt Benjamin             17 CADO              2:09.47L F     1
 11 Kurt Carolus              16 UWCA              2:09.54L F      
 12 Sayed Gamiet              16 VINE              2:10.00L F      
 13 Dean Wesso                17 UWCA              2:10.79L F      
 14 Akeem Langford            15 PEAS              2:12.36L F      
 15 Ayrton Sweeney            17 CADO              2:13.16L F      
 16 Nikolaos Manousakis       17 ETHN              2:13.27L F      
 17 Cameron Tatchell          15 ACSA              2:13.42L F      
 18 Riccardo Caldeira         18 PSA               2:13.81L F      
 19 Tyler Walker              16 SGUL              2:15.31L F      
 20 Matthew Colaianni         15 UCTA              2:15.40L F      
 21 Justin Hughes             17 WSTV              2:15.79L F      
 22 Clayton Prowse            17 STPS              2:15.90L F      
 23 Edward Johannisen         15 AQUA              2:17.37L F      
 24 Trevor Austin             17 FISH              2:19.19L F      
 25 Gareth Wilhelm            15 UWCA              2:22.04L F      
 26 Travis Smith              15 SEAL              2:22.23L F      
 27 Grant Connellan           17 RBOT              2:22.37L F      
 28 Wayne Jones               16 AQUB              2:23.88L F      
 29 Andresious Cyprianos      15 ZIM               2:25.86L F      
 30 Christopher McGlynn       15 ACSA              2:32.52L F      
  0 Peter Hatzikyriacos       18 PSA               2:08.95L F      
 
Women  12-14 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lizani Bester             14 TUKS              2:28.59L F    14
  2 Tarryn Els                14 PEAS              2:31.43L F    11
  3 Katherine Lotter          13 PASC              2:32.21L F     9
  4 Maria Louwrens            14 VINE              2:34.23L F     7
  5 Demi Lopes                13 PASC              2:35.99L F     6
  6 Kristin Bellingan         13 CYBE              2:36.16L F     5
  7 Jamie-Lee Engelke         13 PEAS              2:40.39L F     4
  8 Johanre Els               14 BLSS              2:44.07L F     3
  9 Leam Strydom              12 ACSA              2:48.05L F     2
 
Women  15-18 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 2 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Mohr              16 TUKS              2:20.20L F    14
  2 Jessica Liss              15 AQUB              2:21.01L F    11
  3 Lindsay McLeod            16 ACSA              2:25.03L F     9
  4 Kira Hauptfleisch         17 SGUL              2:25.27L F     7
  5 Kaleigh Graham            15 AQUB              2:25.50L F     6
  6 Jennifer Van Heerden      15 CADO              2:26.17L F     5
  7 Dominique Dryding         18 CADO              2:28.20L F     4
  8 Mu'minah Connelly         17 KASA              2:28.87L F     3
  9 Shannon Austin            18 PASC              2:30.14L F     2
 10 Melissa Ferreira          15 DDA               2:30.69L F     1
 11 Veruschka Jordaan         16 AQUB              2:31.06L F      
 12 Jessica Kelsey            17 BARS              2:31.36L F      
 13 Maxcine Mc Murtrie        16 SGUL              2:33.42L F      
 14 Joy Arendse-Gorvalla      16 PASC              2:38.05L F      
 15 Kamilla Snyman            17 PASC              2:39.38L F      
 
Men  12&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey Musgrave           12 NDSA                34.78L F    14
  2 Matthys Basson            12 BARR                35.39L F    11
  3 Tristan Haig              12 BENS                35.97L F     9
  4 Joshua Stegen             12 SEAL                36.99L F     7
  5 Jarryd Baxter             11 WATR                37.08L F     6
  6 Gareth Kemp               11 SGUL                37.47L F     5
  7 Nicholas Reuss            12 SASE                37.71L F     4
  8 Mario Ervedosa            12 TUKS                38.19L F     3
  9 Piet Kloppers             12 BLOT                39.55L F     2
 10 Nathan MC Beth            12 MDOL                40.28L F     1
 
Men  13-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Darren Britz              13 WATR                33.43L F    14
  2 Michiel Jacobsz           13 DDA                 34.08L F    11
  3 Mattheus Koekemoer        13 TUKS                34.16L F     9
  4 Matt King                 13 PEAS                34.17L F     7
  5 Jamie Isemonger           13 ZIM                 34.18L F     6
  6 Matthew Alexander         13 PFSC                34.19L F     5
  7 Nicholas Quenet           13 MATI                34.37L F     4
  8 Shaun King                13 PEAS                34.63L F     3
  9 James Brooks              13 SGUL                34.75L F     2
 10 Rossouw Landman           13 TYGE                35.16L F     1
 
Men  14-14 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenden Crawford          14 BISH                31.11L F    14
  2 Joshua Quiterres          14 PASC                31.22L F    11
  3 Moegamat Davids           14 MANT                31.43L F     9
  4 Mark Hunter               14 SEAL                31.75L F     7
  5 Wade Botha                14 HARL                32.41L F     6
  6 Jamie Jackson             14 AQUA                32.49L F     5
  7 Joshua Steyn              14 BLOT                32.55L F     4
  8 Jarred Stigant            14 BISH                32.68L F     3
  9 Ryan Clark                14 WSTV                33.06L F     2
 10 Dillon Dorothy            14 AQUB                33.61L F     1
 
Men  15-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig Emslie              15 VINE                30.56L F    14
  2 Christopher Ryan          15 MDOL                30.69L F    11
  3 Pieter Erasmus            15 WELS                31.41L F     9
  4 Altus Bisschoff           15 PASC                31.50L F     7
  5 Ashen Kurukulasooriya     15 UWCA                31.72L F     6
  6 Dale Russell              15 STPS                31.75L F     5
  7 Alaric Basson             15 PEAS                32.08L F     4
  8 Michael Bowers            15 MANT                32.35L F     3
  9 Pierre Theron             15 BLFI                32.50L F     2
 10 Anton Vosloo              15 AQUB                32.77L F     1
 
Men  16-16 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 James Lawson              16 PIRZI               30.04L F    14
  2 Lee Geeson                16 KLOO                30.29L F    11
  3 Blayne Duffy              16 PFSC                30.41L F     9
  4 Luke Isemonger            16 ZIM                 30.81L F     7
  5 Evan Pearce               16 WSTV                30.87L F     6
  6 Adam Stevenson            16 KASA                30.93L F     5
  7 Mikhail Safiedien         16 WEST                30.98L F     4
  8 Jesse Nielsen             16 MDOL                31.46L F     3
  9 Stefan Naicker            16 WSTV                31.53L F     2
 10 Alan Neat                 16 KLOO                31.77L F     1
 
Men  17-18 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian Ruszczynski        17 SASE                29.83L F    14
  2 Christopher Cowley        18 PASC                29.99L F    11
  4 Andre Lawler              17 PASC                30.12L F     7
  5 Daniel Marsden            18 SGUL                30.30L F     6
  6 Brett Walsh               17 KLOO                30.38L F     5
  7 Calvin Price              18 AQUB                30.56L F     4
  8 Christopher Brill         17 WATR                30.61L F     3
  9 Duncan Bonney             18 VINE                30.69L F     2
 10 Charl Marnewick           18 PASC                31.77L F     1
 
Women  12&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Kristina Rogge            12 SEAL                36.31L F    14
  2 Erin Anderson             12 MUST                36.35L F    11
  3 Erin Gallagher            12 SGUL                37.20L F     9
  4 Tatum Tarpey              12 SGUL                37.88L F     7
  5 Carmen Botha              11 PASC                37.97L F     6
  6 Eliz-Maric Cronje         12 POTC                40.12L F     5
  7 Linda Groenewald          12 BLOT                41.42L F     4
  8 Regan Saunders            12 UNIQ                41.86L F     3
  9 Samantha Randle           12 TUKS                41.99L F     2
 10 Leam Strydom              12 ACSA                43.00L F     1
 
Women  13-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamie Reynolds            13 SEAL                33.92L F    14
  2 Marlies Ross              13 TUKS                34.41L F    11
  3 Christin Swanepoel        13 CENS                35.06L F     9
  4 Tyla Goosen               13 WSTV                35.35L F     7
  5 Tatjana Schoenmaker       13 DORE                35.71L F     6
  6 Cayla Saaiman             13 MATI                35.81L F     5
  7 Tshiamo Tshabalala        13 SEAL                36.34L F     4
  8 Tove Van Zyl              13 TUKS                36.59L F     3
  9 Caydi Saaiman             13 MATI                36.76L F     2
 10 Mignon Swanepoel          13 TUKS                37.70L F     1
 
Women  14-14 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Lizani Bester             14 TUKS                34.43L F    14
  2 Kirstyn Fourie            14 AQUB                34.74L F    11
  3 Johanna Els               14 BLSS                34.94L F     9
  4 Elsa Oosthuizen           14 BLSS                34.99L F   6.5
  4 Courtney Perrett          14 SEAL                34.99L F   6.5
  6 Jett Smerdon              14 ACSA                35.16L F     5
  7 Paige Derbyshire          14 WATR                36.08L F     4
  8 Marizen Marais            14 BLOT                36.32L F     3
  9 Kirsten Coetzee           14 BEAV                37.23L F     2
 10 Nita-Marie Nel            14 TUKS                37.76L F     1
 
Women  15-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Tara-Lynn Nicholas        15 SEAL                32.96L F    14
  2 Nicola Kirkby             15 SEAL                33.79L F    11
  3 Amy Weyer                 15 VIKI                34.33L F     9
  4 Danica McWilliam          15 WATR                34.46L F   6.5
  4 Justine Macfarlane        15 WATR                34.46L F   6.5
  6 Ashleigh Brown            15 WATR                35.35L F     5
  7 Megan Hattingh            15 MDOL                35.61L F     4
  8 Bernitia Hess             15 PAQU                35.69L F     3
  9 Hope Taylor               15 PASC                36.20L F     2
 10 Cassie Shear              15 MDOL                36.46L F     1
 
Women  16-16 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna Greevelink          16 AQUB                34.60L F    14
  2 Danielle Small            16 PFSC                34.72L F    11
  3 Annelet Rossouw           16 TUKS                34.83L F     9
  4 Heloise DU Plessis        16 TYGE                35.04L F     7
  5 Tamlin Crafford           16 WATR                35.23L F     6
  6 Alison Hoernle            16 SASE                35.83L F     5
  7 Nakita Hodgson            16 SGUL                36.18L F     4
  8 Sarah-Ann Bouwer          16 BISH                36.92L F     3
  0 Nadine Kuhn               16 SOUL                37.04L F      
  9 Anniec Marais             16 VINE                37.32L F     2
 
Women  17-18 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 2 
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Conlon             18 SEAL                32.91L F    14
  2 Franko Jonker             18 TUKS                33.16L F    11
  3 Kelly Gunnell             17 MDOL                33.34L F     9
  4 Taryn Mackenzie           17 WATR                33.44L F     7
  5 Carike Terblanche         18 PASC                33.63L F     6
  6 Cheri Knoesen             18 AQUB                34.21L F     5
  7 Kelsey Jenkinson          17 VINE                34.22L F     4
  8 Kirsty Mc Lauchlan        17 WATR                34.25L F     3
  9 Michigan Behn             17 WSTV                34.71L F     2
 10 Kelly McCann              17 WSTV                34.93L F     1
 
Men  12&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Bargate             12 ACSA              2:06.99L F    14
  2 Ude Fuchs                 12 PSA               2:12.51L F    11
  3 Daniel vd Merwe           12 HARL              2:13.98L F     9
  4 Isma'eel Essa             12 BARR              2:14.20L F     7
  5 Trent Panzera             12 LINR              2:15.52L F     6
  6 Daniel Vd Merwe           12 TUKS              2:15.77L F     5
  7 Devon Steyn               12 FAAC              2:19.25L F     4
  8 Michael Rutherford        12 BARR              2:19.93L F     3
  9 Bailey Musgrave           12 NDSA              2:20.40L F     2
 10 Matthys Basson            12 BARR              2:20.95L F     1
 
Men  13-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Van Niekerk          13 WATR              2:04.15L F    14
  2 Gareth Wood               13 MUST              2:05.27L F    11
  3 Eben Vorster              13 CENS              2:07.51L F     9
  4 Brendan Levy              13 SGUL              2:07.95L F     7
  5 Brandon Thysse            13 PSA               2:09.52L F     6
  6 Jack Carlisle             13 CYBE              2:09.65L F     5
  7 Shaun King                13 PEAS              2:10.12L F     4
  8 Michiel Jacobsz           13 DDA               2:10.89L F     3
  9 Nicholas Quenet           13 MATI              2:11.53L F     2
 10 Louis Venter              13 BLFI              2:14.26L F     1
 
Men  14-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathys Goosen             14 WATR              1:59.25L F    14
  2 Bryan Gray                14 KDOR              1:59.79L F    11
  3 Mark Hunter               14 SEAL              2:02.50L F     9
  4 Brent Szurdoki            14 WATR              2:04.39L F     7
  5 Nicholas Kotze            14 PASC              2:05.01L F     6
  6 Ben-Frederick Burger      14 CENS              2:05.33L F     5
  7 Ruan Ras                  14 TUKS              2:07.04L F     4
  8 Willem Du Plessis         14 BLSS              2:07.42L F     3
  9 Geo Louw                  14 MDOL              2:08.67L F     2
 10 Jarred Crous              14 CENS              2:08.92L F     1
 
Men  15-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Reid          15 AQUB              1:57.26L F    14
  2 Juan-Claude Fitchat       15 SEAL              1:59.02L F    11
  3 Nicholas Burnett          15 ZIM               2:00.39L F     9
  4 Caydon Muller             15 TUKS              2:00.46L F     7
  5 Calvyn Justus             15 SGUL              2:00.47L F     6
  6 Martin Binedell           15 SEAL              2:01.00L F     5
  7 James Crowder             15 HARL              2:01.92L F     4
  8 Craig Emslie              15 VINE              2:02.47L F     3
  9 Gareth Baker              15 MDOL              2:02.82L F   1.5
  9 Werner Kotzee             15 DDA               2:02.82L F   1.5
 
Men  16-16 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team               1.5 
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 PASC              1:55.71L F    14
  2 Reynard Wessels           16 BLOT              1:56.51L F    11
  3 Ruan du Plessis           16 BLSS              1:58.09L F     9
  4 Adriaan Venter            16 WATR              1:58.37L F     7
  5 Paul Van Achterbergh      16 WSTV              1:59.36L F     6
  6 Reynier Pretorius         16 BLOT              1:59.52L F     5
  7 Jason Vd Touw             16 TYGE              2:00.44L F     4
  8 Louis Aucamp              16 MATI              2:00.80L F     3
  9 Sayed Gamiet              16 VINE              2:02.08L F     2
 10 Damen Pheiffer            16 PFSC              2:02.68L F     1
 
Men  17-18 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Le Clos              18 SGUL              1:51.20L F    14
  2 Devon Brown               18 SGUL              1:52.45L F    11
  3 Dylan Bosch               17 WATR              1:52.92L F     9
  4 Martin Vogel              17 PASC              1:55.54L F     7
  5 Christopher Vd Sande      18 KASA              1:55.64L F     6
  6 Frank Greeff              18 PASC              1:55.71L F     5
  7 Daniel Marais             18 CADO              1:55.84L F     4
  8 Byron Doyle               17 WSTV              1:56.07L F     3
  9 Christopher Brill         17 WATR              1:57.65L F     2
 10 Brett Walsh               17 KLOO              2:05.02L F     1
 
Women  12&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikita Bauristhene        12 WSTV              2:15.21L F    14
  2 Zandelee Terblanche       12 WSTV              2:16.03L F    11
  3 Caitlin Bosma             12 PFSC              2:16.14L F     9
  4 Nathania Van Niekerk      12 PSA               2:16.51L F     7
  5 Ianthé VD Westhuizen      12 FISH              2:16.96L F     6
  6 Bianca Gray               12 BLSS              2:16.97L F     5
  7 Erin Gallagher            12 SGUL              2:18.35L F     4
  8 Samantha Randle           12 TUKS              2:19.23L F     3
  9 Lisa Fourie               12 TYGE              2:20.71L F     2
 10 Alida De Jager            12 KASA              2:23.53L F     1
 
Women  13-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlies Ross              13 TUKS              2:12.30L F    14
  2 Katherine Lotter          13 PASC              2:14.27L F    11
  3 Demi Lopes                13 PASC              2:14.36L F     9
  4 Sasha-Lee Nordengen       13 ACSA              2:15.87L F     7
  5 Camryn Wheals             13 TUKS              2:16.22L F     6
  6 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 BISH              2:16.77L F     5
  7 Carmen Le Roux            13 ACSA              2:17.13L F     4
  8 Mikal Botha               13 PASC              2:17.61L F     3
  9 Kira Baptiste             13 PASC              2:18.40L F     2
 10 Kristin Bellingan         13 CYBE              2:18.72L F     1
 
Women  14-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Weber            14 ACSA              2:03.67L F    14
  2 Kyna Pereira              14 NDSA              2:08.30L F    11
  3 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 WATR              2:09.37L F     9
  4 Marcé Loubser             14 PASC              2:11.55L F     7
  5 Maria Louwrens            14 VINE              2:15.87L F     6
  6 Olivia De Waal            14 VINE              2:16.46L F     5
  7 Lizani Bester             14 TUKS              2:17.34L F     4
  8 Tanique Kidd              14 KLOO              2:17.35L F     3
  9 Marizen Marais            14 BLOT              2:17.44L F     2
 10 Tarryn Els                14 PEAS              2:20.31L F     1
 
Women  15-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Zoe Venter                15 MDOL              2:08.68L F    14
  2 Jennifer Van Heerden      15 CADO              2:08.83L F    11
  3 Michaela Barnes           15 AQUB              2:09.59L F     9
  4 Sarah-Jane Walker         15 WSTV              2:09.86L F     7
  5 Chanel Johnston           15 WATR              2:10.00L F     6
  6 Justine Macfarlane        15 WATR              2:10.04L F     5
  7 Juane DU Plessis          15 BLOT              2:11.88L F     4
  8 Lauren Billson            15 PEAS              2:12.39L F     3
  9 Danica McWilliam          15 WATR              2:16.03L F     2
 10 Kaleigh Graham            15 AQUB              2:17.25L F     1
 
Women  16-16 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Mohr              16 TUKS              2:05.68L F    14
  2 Lindsay McLeod            16 ACSA              2:06.54L F    11
  3 Kayla Ferreira            16 PASC              2:08.63L F     9
  4 Barbara Lambrechts        16 TUKS              2:10.57L F     7
  5 Kristy Muller             16 SGUL              2:11.70L F     6
  6 Sharne Dicks              16 VINE              2:12.38L F     5
  7 Amore Nel                 16 TUKS              2:13.49L F     4
  8 Jessica Bartram           16 MDOL              2:14.05L F     3
  9 Genna Greevelink          16 AQUB              2:14.47L F     2
 10 Tamlin Crafford           16 WATR              2:14.98L F     1
 
Women  17-18 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha DE Vos            18 TUKS              2:05.29L F    14
  2 Terianne Brown            17 HARL              2:07.46L F    11
  3 Jo-Mari Van Zyl           17 MDOL              2:07.90L F     9
  4 Carmel Billson            18 PEAS              2:08.73L F     7
  5 Bianca Hauzer             17 MDOL              2:08.81L F     6
  6 Laura McCulloch           17 WSTV              2:09.42L F     5
  7 Danielle Meerholz         18 MDOL              2:10.19L F     4
  8 Oneida Cooper             18 BISH              2:10.27L F     3
  9 Kira Hauptfleisch         17 SGUL              2:11.40L F     2
 10 Alexandra Kouzas          17 SASE              2:12.42L F     1
 
Men  12&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Bargate             12 ACSA                59.32L F    14
  2 Daniel vd Merwe           12 HARL                59.51L F    11
  3 Trent Panzera             12 LINR              1:00.71L F     9
  4 Daniel Vd Merwe           12 TUKS              1:00.88L F     7
  5 Ude Fuchs                 12 PSA               1:01.19L F     6
  6 Bailey Musgrave           12 NDSA              1:02.02L F     5
  7 Matthys Basson            12 BARR              1:03.37L F     4
  8 Jarryd Baxter             11 WATR              1:03.44L F     3
  9 Joshua Stegen             12 SEAL              1:03.56L F     2
 10 Nathan MC Beth            12 MDOL              1:04.56L F     1
 
Men  13-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Van Niekerk          13 WATR                56.23L F    14
  2 Gareth Wood               13 MUST                56.89L F    11
  3 Divan DU Piesanie         13 TUKS                56.95L F     9
  4 Louis Venter              13 BLFI                57.84L F     7
  5 Wynand Van Jaarsveld      13 BLFI                57.96L F     6
  6 Brendan Levy              13 SGUL                59.39L F     5
  7 Shaun King                13 PEAS                59.40L F     4
  8 Michiel Jacobsz           13 DDA                 59.64L F     3
  9 James Brooks              13 SGUL                59.65L F     2
 10 Brandon Thysse            13 PSA               1:00.24L F     1
 
Men  14-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathys Goosen             14 WATR                54.51L F    14
  2 Bryan Gray                14 KDOR                54.79L F    11
  3 Nicholas Kotze            14 PASC                57.20L F     9
  4 Joshua Walters            14 ACSA                57.49L F     7
  5 Dayne Jagga               14 ACSA                57.55L F     6
  6 Geo Louw                  14 MDOL                58.02L F     5
  7 Bryce Pendock             14 HARL                58.14L F     4
  8 Jarred Crous              14 CENS                58.16L F     3
  9 Matthew Hancock           14 PFSC                58.72L F     2
 10 Bradley Van Staden        14 SEAL                58.81L F     1
 
Men  15-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Reid          15 AQUB                53.41L F    14
  2 Jacobus Olivier           15 SEAL                53.83L F    11
  3 Nicholas Burnett          15 ZIM                 53.94L F     9
  4 Ryan Coetzee              15 DDA                 54.17L F     7
  5 Caydon Muller             15 TUKS                54.25L F     6
  6 Calvyn Justus             15 SGUL                54.56L F     5
  7 Clayton Jimmie            15 SGUL                55.05L F     4
  8 Juan-Claude Fitchat       15 SEAL                55.27L F     3
  9 Akeem Langford            15 PEAS                55.54L F     2
 10 Matthew Bowers            15 MANT                55.74L F     1
 
Men  16-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynard Wessels           16 BLOT                51.62L F    14
  2 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 PASC                52.33L F    11
  3 Sayed Gamiet              16 VINE                52.77L F     9
  4 Adriaan Venter            16 WATR                54.02L F     7
  5 Ruan du Plessis           16 BLSS                54.36L F     6
  6 Reynier Pretorius         16 BLOT                54.58L F     5
  7 Lliam Hunt                16 WSTV                54.80L F     4
  8 Christopher Robb          16 HARL                54.88L F     3
  9 Andries Antha             16 TUKS                55.19L F     2
 10 Damen Pheiffer            16 PFSC                55.21L F     1
 
Men  17-18 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Le Clos              18 SGUL                50.69L F    14
  2 Brett Walsh               17 KLOO                51.70L F    11
  3 Byron Doyle               17 WSTV                52.09L F     9
  4 Luke Pendock              17 HARL                52.16L F     7
  5 Dylan Mac Millan          17 WATR                52.50L F     6
  6 Dylan Bosch               17 WATR                52.57L F     5
  7 Christopher Vd Sande      18 KASA                52.96L F     4
  8 Frank Greeff              18 PASC                53.15L F     3
  9 Alexander Scalabrino      18 UWCA                53.44L F     2
 10 Hendrik Alberts           18 PSA                 53.84L F     1
 
Women  12&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Gallagher            12 SGUL              1:01.40L F    14
  2 Nikita Bauristhene        12 WSTV              1:02.44L F    11
  3 Caitlin Bosma             12 PFSC              1:02.59L F     9
  4 Nathania Van Niekerk      12 PSA               1:04.58L F     7
  5 Ianthé VD Westhuizen      12 FISH              1:04.60L F     6
  6 Zandelee Terblanche       12 WSTV              1:04.71L F     5
  7 Bianca Gray               12 BLSS              1:04.83L F     4
  8 Carmen Botha              11 PASC              1:05.65L F     3
  9 Eune Odendaal             12 PASC              1:06.00L F     2
 10 Linda Groenewald          12 BLOT              1:06.40L F     1
 
Women  13-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamie Reynolds            13 SEAL              1:01.28L F    14
  2 Mikal Botha               13 PASC              1:01.81L F    11
  3 Katherine Lotter          13 PASC              1:02.04L F     9
  4 Michaela Van Niekerk      13 VINE              1:02.37L F     7
  5 Demi Lopes                13 PASC              1:02.41L F     6
  6 Camryn Wheals             13 TUKS              1:02.42L F     5
  7 Rita Naude                13 TUKS              1:02.48L F     4
  8 Rachel Stevenson          13 PFSC              1:02.57L F     3
  9 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 BISH              1:04.18L F     2
 10 Sasha-Lee Nordengen       13 ACSA              1:04.34L F     1
 
Women  14-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Weber            14 ACSA                58.59L F    14
  2 Kyna Pereira              14 NDSA                58.63L F    11
  3 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 WATR                59.51L F     9
  4 Marizen Marais            14 BLOT              1:01.34L F     7
  5 Chantel Addinall          14 PASC              1:01.61L F     6
  6 Marcé Loubser             14 PASC              1:01.81L F     5
  7 Tiffany Combrinck         14 UWCA              1:02.02L F     4
  8 Danielle Martin           14 PFSC              1:02.10L F     3
  9 Emma Chelius              14 BEAV              1:02.32L F     2
 10 Maria Louwrens            14 VINE              1:02.41L F     1
 
Women  15-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Marne Erasmus             15 HARL                58.94L F    14
  2 Nicola Kirkby             15 SEAL                59.65L F    11
  3 Michaela Barnes           15 AQUB              1:00.62L F     9
  4 Jennifer Van Heerden      15 CADO              1:00.81L F     7
  5 Erin Graham               15 AQUB              1:01.03L F     6
  6 Juane DU Plessis          15 BLOT              1:01.43L F     5
  7 Anika Kruger              15 PASC              1:01.45L F     4
  8 Sarah-Jane Walker         15 WSTV              1:01.48L F     3
  9 Chanel Johnston           15 WATR              1:01.67L F     2
 10 Alexandra Quenet          15 MATI              1:01.83L F     1
 
Women  16-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Mohr              16 TUKS                57.36L F    14
  2 Kayla Ferreira            16 PASC                58.95L F    11
  3 Kristy Muller             16 SGUL                59.38L F     9
  4 Tamlin Crafford           16 WATR                59.78L F     7
  5 Lindsay McLeod            16 ACSA              1:00.15L F     6
  6 Jessica Bartram           16 MDOL              1:00.93L F     5
  7 Barbara Lambrechts        16 TUKS              1:01.72L F     4
  8 Kari van der Vaart        16 NAMIB             1:02.03L F     3
  9 Heloise DU Plessis        16 TYGE              1:02.62L F     2
 10 Stefane Van Niekerk       16 BARR              1:02.74L F     1
 
Women  17-18 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Jo-Mari Van Zyl           17 MDOL                58.93L F    14
  2 Natasha DE Vos            18 TUKS                58.95L F    11
  3 Terianne Brown            17 HARL                59.55L F     9
  4 Robyn Charter             17 AQUB                59.97L F     7
  5 Amy Peens                 17 TUKS              1:00.04L F     6
  6 Suanne DE Wet             17 TUKS              1:00.11L F     5
  7 Oneida Cooper             18 BISH              1:00.24L F     4
  8 Kirsty Mc Lauchlan        17 WATR              1:00.59L F     3
  9 Alexandra Kouzas          17 SASE              1:00.62L F     2
 10 Danielle Meerholz         18 MDOL              1:00.88L F     1
 
Men  12&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey Musgrave           12 NDSA              1:16.29L F    14
  2 Matthys Basson            12 BARR              1:19.71L F    11
  3 Jarryd Baxter             11 WATR              1:20.94L F     9
  4 Gareth Kemp               11 SGUL              1:21.52L F     7
  5 Mario Ervedosa            12 TUKS              1:22.73L F     6
  6 Keown Delomoney           12 SEAL              1:22.81L F     5
  7 Tristan Haig              12 BENS              1:22.87L F     4
  8 Jordan Le Clos            12 SGUL              1:23.74L F     3
  9 Piet Kloppers             12 BLOT              1:24.07L F     2
 10 Nicholas Reuss            12 SASE              1:24.81L F     1
 
Men  13-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Darren Britz              13 WATR              1:12.88L F    14
  2 Nicholas Quenet           13 MATI              1:15.58L F    11
  3 Mohamed Connelly          13 KASA              1:15.62L F     9
  4 Matthew Alexander         13 PFSC              1:15.71L F     7
  5 Brendan Levy              13 SGUL              1:15.74L F     6
  6 Mattheus Koekemoer        13 TUKS              1:15.91L F     5
  7 Michiel Jacobsz           13 DDA               1:16.66L F     4
  8 Jamie Isemonger           13 ZIM               1:16.80L F     3
  9 Mohamed Gamieldien        13 LION              1:16.98L F     2
 10 Matt King                 13 PEAS              1:17.32L F     1
 
Men  14-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenden Crawford          14 BISH              1:07.41L F    14
  2 Mark Hunter               14 SEAL              1:08.43L F    11
  3 Joshua Steyn              14 BLOT              1:09.62L F     9
  4 Jarred Crous              14 CENS              1:09.68L F     7
  5 Joshua Quiterres          14 PASC              1:10.04L F     6
  6 Moegamat Davids           14 MANT              1:10.09L F     5
  7 Ryan Clark                14 WSTV              1:11.71L F     4
  8 Jamie Jackson             14 AQUA              1:12.28L F     3
  9 Wade Botha                14 HARL              1:12.44L F     2
 10 Jarred Stigant            14 BISH              1:13.58L F     1
 
Men  15-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig Emslie              15 VINE              1:07.91L F    14
  2 Christopher Ryan          15 MDOL              1:07.98L F    11
  3 Pieter Erasmus            15 WELS              1:09.82L F     9
  4 Pierre Theron             15 BLFI              1:09.88L F     7
  5 Ashen Kurukulasooriya     15 UWCA              1:10.08L F     6
  6 Alaric Basson             15 PEAS              1:10.41L F     5
  7 Altus Bisschoff           15 PASC              1:10.84L F     4
  8 Michael Bowers            15 MANT              1:11.15L F     3
  9 Dale Russell              15 STPS              1:11.70L F     2
 10 Anton Vosloo              15 AQUB              1:13.03L F     1
 
Men  16-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 James Lawson              16 PIRZI             1:05.43L F    14
  2 Evan Pearce               16 WSTV              1:07.81L F    11
  3 Adam Stevenson            16 KASA              1:07.92L F     9
  4 Luke Isemonger            16 ZIM               1:08.06L F     7
  5 Lee Geeson                16 KLOO              1:08.50L F     6
  6 Blayne Duffy              16 PFSC              1:08.62L F     5
  7 Mikhail Safiedien         16 WEST              1:09.01L F     4
  8 Matthew Crow              16 PFSC              1:09.26L F     3
  9 Clint Felkers             16 PEAS              1:09.30L F     2
 10 Robert Harrington-Johnso  16 TUKS              1:09.74L F     1
 
Men  17-18 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Cowley        18 PASC              1:05.11L F    14
  2 Fabian Ruszczynski        17 SASE              1:05.75L F    11
  3 Daniel Marsden            18 SGUL              1:06.28L F     9
  4 Andre Lawler              17 PASC              1:06.39L F     7
  6 Dylan Bosch               17 WATR              1:07.37L F     5
  7 Christopher Brill         17 WATR              1:07.62L F     4
  8 Calvin Price              18 AQUB              1:07.94L F     3
  9 Duncan Bonney             18 VINE              1:09.29L F     2
  0 Wade Dannhauser           18 SGUL              1:07.46L F      
 
Women  12&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Anderson             12 MUST              1:16.74L F    14
  2 Kristina Rogge            12 SEAL              1:21.83L F    11
  3 Carmen Botha              11 PASC              1:22.80L F     9
  4 Caitlin Bosma             12 PFSC              1:23.00L F     7
  5 Samantha Randle           12 TUKS              1:24.92L F     6
  6 Tatum Tarpey              12 SGUL              1:24.96L F     5
  7 Erin Gallagher            12 SGUL              1:26.91L F     4
  8 Amy Mardon                12 AQUB              1:28.82L F     3
  9 Linda Groenewald          12 BLOT              1:30.26L F     2
 
Women  13-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 2 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlies Ross              13 TUKS              1:15.17L F    14
  2 Jamie Reynolds            13 SEAL              1:15.71L F    11
  3 Christin Swanepoel        13 CENS              1:16.26L F     9
  4 Carmen Le Roux            13 ACSA              1:16.92L F     7
  5 Cayla Saaiman             13 MATI              1:17.46L F     6
  6 Tyla Goosen               13 WSTV              1:18.90L F     5
  7 Tatjana Schoenmaker       13 DORE              1:19.09L F     4
  8 Tove Van Zyl              13 TUKS              1:19.47L F     3
  9 Caydi Saaiman             13 MATI              1:20.30L F     2
 10 Kerry Hunter              13 SEAL              1:21.35L F     1
 
Women  14-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Lizani Bester             14 TUKS              1:15.36L F    14
  2 Jett Smerdon              14 ACSA              1:17.59L F    11
  3 Johanna Els               14 BLSS              1:18.04L F     9
  4 Courtney Perrett          14 SEAL              1:18.25L F     7
  5 Paige Derbyshire          14 WATR              1:19.62L F     6
  6 Kirstyn Fourie            14 AQUB              1:19.82L F     5
  7 Kirsten Coetzee           14 BEAV              1:20.46L F     4
  8 Sarah Jorgensen           14 AQUB              1:21.10L F     3
  9 Elsa Oosthuizen           14 BLSS              1:21.37L F     2
 10 Marcé Loubser             14 PASC              1:22.34L F     1
 
Women  15-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Tara-Lynn Nicholas        15 SEAL              1:11.65L F    14
  2 Justine Macfarlane        15 WATR              1:14.00L F    11
  3 Jessica Liss              15 AQUB              1:14.35L F     9
  4 Nicola Kirkby             15 SEAL              1:15.37L F     7
  5 Danica McWilliam          15 WATR              1:15.72L F     6
  6 Ashleigh Brown            15 WATR              1:15.82L F     5
  7 Megan Hattingh            15 MDOL              1:18.83L F     4
  8 Amy Weyer                 15 VIKI              1:18.96L F     3
  9 Lise-Mari Goosen          15 KASA              1:19.36L F     2
 10 Melene Klinck             15 HART              1:19.54L F     1
 
Women  16-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Danielle Small            16 PFSC              1:14.52L F    14
  2 Genna Greevelink          16 AQUB              1:15.58L F    11
  3 Alison Hoernle            16 SASE              1:18.90L F     9
  4 Nakita Hodgson            16 SGUL              1:19.71L F     7
  5 Sharne Dicks              16 VINE              1:20.09L F     6
  6 Emma Delport              16 BLSS              1:20.29L F     5
  7 Annelet Rossouw           16 TUKS              1:20.76L F     4
  8 Heloise DU Plessis        16 TYGE              1:20.94L F     3
  9 Anniec Marais             16 VINE              1:20.95L F     2
 10 Nadine Kuhn               16 SOUL              1:21.39L F     1
 
Women  17-18 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Franko Jonker             18 TUKS              1:12.73L F    14
  2 Taryn Mackenzie           17 WATR              1:12.75L F    11
  3 Kelly Gunnell             17 MDOL              1:12.98L F     9
  4 Claire Conlon             18 SEAL              1:13.08L F     7
  5 Nicole Harris             18 WATR              1:13.38L F     6
  6 Carike Terblanche         18 PASC              1:13.42L F     5
  7 Kelsey Jenkinson          17 VINE              1:13.78L F     4
  8 Kirsty Mc Lauchlan        17 WATR              1:13.80L F     3
  9 Michelle Wessels          18 BLOT              1:15.11L F     2
 10 Daniela Lindemeier        18 TUKS              1:15.64L F     1
 
Men  12-14 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan Gray                14 KDOR              4:44.87L F    14
  2 Mark Hunter               14 SEAL              4:45.98L F    11
  3 Brandon Beck              14 VINE              4:50.79L F     9
  4 Ben-Frederick Burger      14 CENS              4:54.41L F     7
  5 Graham Adams              14 CYBE              4:57.73L F     6
  6 Andries Schoeman          14 KLOO              5:08.10L F     5
  7 Jason Barry               14 MDOL              5:08.30L F     4
  8 Jean-Paul Burger          14 NAMIB             5:09.41L F     3
  9 Johnathan Wilmans         13 CYBE              5:11.26L F     2
 10 Neil Fair                 14 CENS              5:13.28L F     1
 11 Matthew Meyer             13 ACSA              5:16.05L F      
 12 Rudolf Visser             14 BARR              5:16.75L F      
 13 Ross Kincaid              14 KLOO              5:19.09L F      
 14 Guy Du Toit               14 KLOO              5:22.72L F      
 15 Matthew Troost            14 CYBE              5:22.83L F      
 16 Jamie Jackson             14 AQUA              5:22.93L F      
 17 Mischa Koopman            14 SCAT              5:23.41L F      
 18 Markus Burri              14 KASA              5:27.64L F      
  0 Eben Vorster              13 CENS                   DNF F      
 
Men  15-18 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Le Clos              18 SGUL              4:23.79L F    14
  2 Michael Meyer             18 MDOL              4:28.53L F    11
  3 Martin Vogel              17 PASC              4:31.03L F     9
  4 Devon Brown               18 SGUL              4:32.10L F     7
  5 Christopher Reid          15 AQUB              4:38.82L F     6
  6 Ayrton Sweeney            17 CADO              4:40.60L F     5
  7 Dylan Bosch               17 WATR              4:41.07L F     4
  8 Paul Van Achterbergh      16 WSTV              4:42.41L F     3
  9 Kurt Benjamin             17 CADO              4:43.07L F     2
 10 Sayed Gamiet              16 VINE              4:43.27L F     1
 11 Ruan du Plessis           16 BLSS              4:43.59L F      
 13 Thomas Hansford           18 PEAS              4:46.35L F      
 14 Michael Stephens          17 WATR              4:46.59L F      
 15 Matthew Colaianni         15 UCTA              4:47.38L F      
 16 Dean Myhill               16 MDOL              4:50.80L F      
 17 Cameron Tatchell          15 ACSA              4:51.04L F      
 18 Edward Johannisen         15 AQUA              4:51.06L F      
 18 Christopher Cowley        18 PASC              4:51.06L F      
 20 Grant Mc Neil             18 SGUL              4:54.39L F      
 21 Diederik Kruger           17 TUKS              4:59.88L F      
 22 Gareth Wilhelm            15 UWCA              5:02.72L F      
 23 Flavio Ferreri            15 PFSC              5:03.25L F      
 24 Jacobus Van Niekerk       15 TUKS              5:05.60L F      
 25 Wayne Jones               16 AQUB              5:07.16L F      
  0 Jan Petrus van der Merwe  17 BLSS              4:53.53L F      
 
Women  12-14 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Weber            14 ACSA              4:57.30L F    14
  2 Kyna Pereira              14 NDSA              5:04.68L F    11
  3 Johanna Els               14 BLSS              5:11.97L F     9
  4 Marlies Ross              13 TUKS              5:14.33L F     7
  5 Lizani Bester             14 TUKS              5:14.59L F     6
  6 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 BISH              5:17.57L F     5
  7 Megan Van Wyk             13 AQUB              5:19.16L F     4
  8 Samantha Randle           12 TUKS              5:20.55L F     3
  9 Anja Gericke              14 BLSS              5:21.48L F     2
 10 Sasha-Lee Nordengen       13 ACSA              5:23.61L F     1
 11 Carmen Le Roux            13 ACSA              5:24.48L F      
 12 Emma Kinghorn             14 NDSA              5:27.32L F      
 13 Clarice Le Roux           14 ACSA              5:27.61L F      
 14 Johanre Els               14 BLSS              5:28.66L F      
 15 Erin Anderson             12 MUST              5:30.17L F      
 16 Mikal Botha               13 PASC              5:33.17L F      
 17 Julia Anderson            13 VINE              5:55.78L F      
 
Women  15-18 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Liss              15 AQUB              4:54.68L F    14
  2 Lindsay McLeod            16 ACSA              5:03.22L F    11
  3 Justine Macfarlane        15 WATR              5:07.41L F     9
  4 Zoe Venter                15 MDOL              5:14.53L F     7
  5 Sharne Dicks              16 VINE              5:15.17L F     6
  6 Chanel Johnston           15 WATR              5:15.40L F     5
  7 Taryn Mackenzie           17 WATR              5:16.78L F     4
  8 Lise-Mari Goosen          15 KASA              5:21.32L F     3
  9 Sarah-Ann Bouwer          16 BISH              5:21.82L F     2
 10 Maxcine Mc Murtrie        16 SGUL              5:22.31L F     1
 11 Kelly McCann              17 WSTV              5:24.02L F      
 12 Genna Greevelink          16 AQUB              5:24.45L F      
 13 Jessica Kelsey            17 BARS              5:31.50L F      
 14 Louise Oelofse            15 TUKS              5:32.73L F      
 15 Nelrike Grobbelaar        16 TYGE              5:40.34L F      
  0 Ashleigh Brown            15 WATR                    NS F      
 
Men  12&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel vd Merwe           12 HARL                29.23L F    14
  2 Ude Fuchs                 12 PSA                 29.30L F    11
  3 Trent Panzera             12 LINR                30.06L F     9
  4 Liardus Nel               12 NEWS                30.71L F     7
  5 Clayton Van Staden        12 SEAL                30.74L F     6
  6 Nathan MC Beth            12 MDOL                30.95L F     5
  7 Ben-Jason Dixon           12 VINE                31.17L F     4
  8 Kevin Bargate             12 ACSA                31.50L F     3
  9 Joshua Stegen             12 SEAL                31.78L F     2
 10 Timothy Sates             12 ACES                33.29L F     1
 
Men  13-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Divan DU Piesanie         13 TUKS                28.25L F    14
  2 Kyle Van Niekerk          13 WATR                28.44L F    11
  3 James Brooks              13 SGUL                28.53L F     9
  4 Jack Carlisle             13 CYBE                28.68L F     7
  5 Wynand Van Jaarsveld      13 BLFI                28.87L F     6
  6 Eben Vorster              13 CENS                28.98L F     5
  7 Gareth Wood               13 MUST                29.12L F     4
  8 Louis Venter              13 BLFI                29.14L F     3
  9 Junaid Gamieldien         13 MANT                29.34L F     2
 10 Daimon Delomoney          13 ACSA                29.64L F     1
 
Men  14-14 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathys Goosen             14 WATR                26.26L F    14
  2 Armand Maritz             14 HILL                27.35L F    11
  3 Willem Du Plessis         14 BLSS                28.13L F     9
  4 Gregory Warmback          14 MDOL                28.15L F     7
  5 Joshua Walters            14 ACSA                28.25L F     6
  6 Joshua Steyn              14 BLOT                28.55L F     5
  7 Bryan Gray                14 KDOR                28.60L F     4
  8 Nicholas Kotze            14 PASC                28.93L F     3
  9 Ben-Frederick Burger      14 CENS                28.95L F     2
 10 Rudolf Visser             14 BARR                29.12L F     1
 
Men  15-15 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Coetzee              15 DDA                 25.98L F    14
  2 Christopher Reid          15 AQUB                26.25L F    11
  3 Todd Skinner              15 MDOL                26.47L F     9
  4 Phillip Roux              15 TUKS                26.56L F     7
  5 Clayton Jimmie            15 SGUL                26.65L F     6
  6 Matthew Bowers            15 MANT                26.72L F     5
  7 Jacobus Olivier           15 SEAL                26.83L F     4
  8 Akeem Langford            15 PEAS                27.04L F     3
  9 Itumeleng Lesenyeho       15 MUST                27.12L F     2
 10 Sloane Marshall           15 ZIM                 27.19L F     1
 
Men  16-16 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynard Wessels           16 BLOT                25.51L F    14
  2 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 PASC                25.95L F    11
  3 Adam Stevenson            16 KASA                26.35L F     9
  4 Brandon Norman            16 PFSC                26.51L F     7
  5 Sayed Gamiet              16 VINE                26.71L F     6
  6 Ruan du Plessis           16 BLSS                26.94L F     5
  7 Andries Antha             16 TUKS                26.98L F     4
  8 Lliam Hunt                16 WSTV                27.02L F     3
  9 Christopher Robb          16 HARL                27.33L F     2
 10 Curtis Gericke            16 VIKI                27.36L F     1
 
Men  17-18 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Le Clos              18 SGUL                24.71L F    14
  2 Brett Walsh               17 KLOO                24.87L F    11
  3 Hendrik Alberts           18 PSA                 25.01L F     9
  4 Dylan Mac Millan          17 WATR                25.38L F     7
  5 Gideon DU Toit            18 PASC                25.53L F     6
  6 Dylan Bosch               17 WATR                25.54L F     5
  7 Justin Kraatz             18 MATI                25.82L F     4
  8 Christopher Vd Sande      18 KASA                25.91L F     3
  9 James Verhagen            18 WATR                26.20L F     2
 10 Byron Doyle               17 WSTV                26.36L F     1
 
Women  12&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikita Bauristhene        12 WSTV                31.42L F    14
  2 Amé Kleynhans             12 TUKS                31.61L F    11
  3 Erin Gallagher            12 SGUL                31.77L F     9
  4 Tatum Tarpey              12 SGUL                31.99L F     7
  5 Bianca Gray               12 BLSS                32.12L F     6
  6 Roseline Loubser          12 BARR                32.17L F     5
  7 Nathania Van Niekerk      12 PSA                 32.20L F     4
  8 Eune Odendaal             12 PASC                32.37L F     3
  9 Leam Strydom              12 ACSA                32.62L F     2
 10 Lizanne Viljoen           11 PASC                33.28L F     1
 
Women  13-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Lotter          13 PASC                29.60L F    14
  2 Rita Naude                13 TUKS                29.61L F    11
  3 Jamie Reynolds            13 SEAL                29.80L F     9
  4 Cayla Saaiman             13 MATI                30.72L F     7
  5 Camryn Wheals             13 TUKS                30.76L F     6
  6 Ashlea-Leine Rutherford   13 MATI                31.29L F     5
  8 Kristin Bellingan         13 CYBE                31.69L F     3
  9 Demi Lopes                13 PASC                31.70L F     2
 10 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 BISH                31.82L F     1
 
Women  14-14 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 WATR                29.36L F    14
  2 Emma Chelius              14 BEAV                29.61L F    11
  3 Marizen Marais            14 BLOT                29.76L F     9
  4 Tanique Kidd              14 KLOO                29.84L F     7
  5 Kirstyn Fourie            14 AQUB                30.17L F     6
  6 Maria Louwrens            14 VINE                30.32L F     5
  7 Chantel Addinall          14 PASC                30.56L F     4
  8 Ashleigh Shepherd         14 MDOL                30.64L F     3
  9 Tarryn Els                14 PEAS                30.76L F     2
 10 Tiffany Combrinck         14 UWCA                30.89L F     1
 
Women  15-15 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Marne Erasmus             15 HARL                27.40L F    14
  2 Tamlyn Price              15 AQUB                29.39L F    11
  3 Ashleigh Brown            15 WATR                29.65L F     9
  4 Suné Storme               15 BLSS                29.93L F     7
  5 Chenique Viljoen          15 SGUL                30.08L F     6
  6 Sarah-Jane Walker         15 WSTV                30.24L F     5
  7 Chanel Johnston           15 WATR                30.29L F     4
  8 Michaela Barnes           15 AQUB                30.34L F     3
  9 Juane DU Plessis          15 BLOT                30.43L F     2
 10 Erin Graham               15 AQUB                30.63L F     1
 
Women  16-16 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Mohr              16 TUKS                26.76L F    14
  2 Kayla Ferreira            16 PASC                29.07L F    11
  3 Megan Hesse               16 LION                29.42L F     9
  4 Jessica Bartram           16 MDOL                29.47L F     7
  5 Kristy Muller             16 SGUL                29.64L F     6
  6 Barbara Lambrechts        16 TUKS                30.49L F     5
  7 Marli Jacobs              16 MATI                30.69L F     4
  8 Arianna Claassen          16 PFSC                30.71L F     3
  9 Lauren Cartwright         16 SEAL                30.86L F     2
 10 Tamlin Crafford           16 WATR                31.01L F     1
 
Women  17-18 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Oneida Cooper             18 BISH                28.69L F    14
  2 Terianne Brown            17 HARL                28.82L F    11
  3 Suanne DE Wet             17 TUKS                29.49L F     9
  4 Michelle Wessels          18 BLOT                29.57L F     7
  5 Laura McCulloch           17 WSTV                29.58L F     6
  6 Fabienne Marsay           17 TUKS                29.69L F     5
  7 Odile Dauvellier          17 MDOL                29.99L F     4
  8 Michelle Pistorius        18 PASC                30.14L F     3
  9 Robyn Charter             17 AQUB                30.31L F     2
 10 Jessica Kelsey            17 BARS                30.36L F     1
 
Men  12&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Trent Panzera             12 LINR                27.23L F    14
  2 Daniel vd Merwe           12 HARL                27.34L F    11
  3 Kevin Bargate             12 ACSA                27.93L F     9
  4 Matthys Basson            12 BARR                28.14L F     7
  5 Daniel Vd Merwe           12 TUKS                28.18L F     6
  6 Michael Rutherford        12 BARR                28.78L F     5
  7 Jarryd Baxter             11 WATR                28.79L F     4
  8 Timothy Sates             12 ACES                28.94L F     3
  9 Bailey Musgrave           12 NDSA                29.19L F     2
 10 Dian Schoonees            12 BLSS                29.23L F     1
 
Men  13-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Divan DU Piesanie         13 TUKS                26.16L F    14
  2 Gareth Wood               13 MUST                26.30L F    11
  3 Kyle Van Niekerk          13 WATR                26.44L F     9
  4 Louis Venter              13 BLFI                26.50L F     7
  5 Wynand Van Jaarsveld      13 BLFI                26.92L F     6
  6 Shaun King                13 PEAS                27.03L F     5
  7 Eben Vorster              13 CENS                27.33L F     4
  8 Matthew Alexander         13 PFSC                27.53L F     3
  9 Jack Carlisle             13 CYBE                27.62L F     2
 10 James Brooks              13 SGUL                27.77L F     1
 
Men  14-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathys Goosen             14 WATR                25.00L F    14
  2 Cameron Coleman           14 SWSE                25.80L F    11
  3 Mark Hunter               14 SEAL                25.88L F     9
  4 Bryce Pendock             14 HARL                25.90L F     7
  5 Pieter Loubser            14 MATI                26.06L F     6
  6 Bryan Gray                14 KDOR                26.07L F     5
  7 Kyle Fichardt             14 LIBRA               26.12L F     4
  8 Geo Louw                  14 MDOL                26.18L F     3
  9 Kegan Corns               14 WELS                26.34L F     2
 10 Jarred Crous              14 CENS                26.55L F     1
 
Men  15-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Coetzee              15 DDA                 24.36L F    14
  2 Jacobus Olivier           15 SEAL                24.39L F    11
  3 Christopher Reid          15 AQUB                24.59L F     9
  4 Caydon Muller             15 TUKS                24.70L F     7
  5 Clayton Jimmie            15 SGUL                24.76L F     6
  6 Craig Emslie              15 VINE                24.98L F     5
  7 Matthew Bowers            15 MANT                25.18L F     4
  8 Nicholas Burnett          15 ZIM                 25.20L F     3
  9 Dale Russell              15 STPS                25.64L F     2
 10 Werner Kotzee             15 DDA                 25.76L F     1
 
Men  16-16 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynard Wessels           16 BLOT                23.16L F    14
  2 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 PASC                24.20L F    11
  3 Sayed Gamiet              16 VINE                24.24L F     9
  4 Christopher Robb          16 HARL                24.62L F     7
  5 Lee Geeson                16 KLOO                24.80L F     6
  6 Lliam Hunt                16 WSTV                24.98L F     5
  7 Blayne Duffy              16 PFSC                25.08L F     4
  8 Adriaan Venter            16 WATR                25.15L F     3
  9 Andries Antha             16 TUKS                25.34L F     2
 10 Joshua Dixon              16 KLOO                25.39L F     1
 
Men  17-18 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Pendock              17 HARL                23.25L F    14
  2 Brett Walsh               17 KLOO                23.59L F    11
  3 Christopher Vd Sande      18 KASA                23.67L F     9
  4 Byron Doyle               17 WSTV                23.85L F     7
  5 Alexander Scalabrino      18 UWCA                24.32L F     6
  6 Dylan Bosch               17 WATR                24.41L F     5
  7 Gideon DU Toit            18 PASC                24.58L F     4
  8 Dylan Mac Millan          17 WATR                24.59L F     3
  9 Frank Greeff              18 PASC                24.70L F     2
 10 Johannes Opperman         17 PASC                24.78L F     1
 
Women  12&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Gallagher            12 SGUL                28.07L F    14
  2 Caitlin Bosma             12 PFSC                29.13L F    11
  3 Bianca Gray               12 BLSS                29.22L F     9
  4 Lisa Fourie               12 TYGE                29.68L F     7
  5 Linda Groenewald          12 BLOT                29.77L F     6
  6 Eliz-Maric Cronje         12 POTC                29.87L F     5
  7 Eune Odendaal             12 PASC                30.11L F     4
  8 Roxanne Brown             12 WSTV                30.20L F     3
  9 Tatum Tarpey              12 SGUL                30.36L F     2
 10 Ianthé VD Westhuizen      12 FISH                30.57L F     1
 
Women  13-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamie Reynolds            13 SEAL                27.92L F    14
  2 Caitlin Crow              13 PFSC                28.28L F    11
  3 Rachel Stevenson          13 PFSC                28.40L F     9
  4 Katherine Lotter          13 PASC                28.64L F     7
  5 Michaela Van Niekerk      13 VINE                28.78L F     6
  6 Rita Naude                13 TUKS                28.83L F     5
  7 Mikal Botha               13 PASC                29.09L F   3.5
  7 Taylor-Jade Kelsey        13 BARS                29.09L F   3.5
  9 Camryn Wheals             13 TUKS                29.16L F     2
 10 Demi Lopes                13 PASC                29.37L F     1
 
Women  14-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyna Pereira              14 NDSA                27.37L F    14
  2 Marizen Marais            14 BLOT                27.59L F    10
  2 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 WATR                27.59L F    10
  4 Emma Chelius              14 BEAV                27.98L F     7
  5 Courtney Perrett          14 SEAL                28.09L F     6
  6 Jett Smerdon              14 ACSA                28.41L F     5
  7 Danielle Martin           14 PFSC                28.50L F     4
  8 Chantel Addinall          14 PASC                28.51L F     3
  9 Maria Louwrens            14 VINE                28.73L F     2
 10 Tiffany Combrinck         14 UWCA                28.75L F     1
 
Women  15-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Marne Erasmus             15 HARL                27.04L F    14
  2 Nicola Kirkby             15 SEAL                27.52L F    11
  3 Tamlyn Price              15 AQUB                27.71L F     9
  4 Tara-Lynn Nicholas        15 SEAL                27.85L F     7
  5 Michaela Barnes           15 AQUB                27.87L F     6
  6 Erin Graham               15 AQUB                28.06L F     5
  7 Danica McWilliam          15 WATR                28.24L F     4
  8 Chenique Viljoen          15 SGUL                28.63L F     3
  9 Jade Goosen               15 WSTV                28.83L F     2
 10 Mikayla Oliver            15 FISH                28.98L F     1
 
Women  16-16 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Mohr              16 TUKS                26.34L F    14
  2 Kristy Muller             16 SGUL                27.40L F    11
  3 Kayla Ferreira            16 PASC                27.49L F     8
  3 Tamlin Crafford           16 WATR                27.49L F     8
  5 Jessica Bartram           16 MDOL                28.12L F     6
  6 Claire De Lange           16 SGUL                28.27L F     5
  7 Heloise DU Plessis        16 TYGE                28.42L F     4
  8 Stefane Van Niekerk       16 BARR                28.46L F     3
  9 Barbara Lambrechts        16 TUKS                29.07L F     2
 10 Kari van der Vaart        16 NAMIB               29.22L F     1
 
Women  17-18 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Jo-Mari Van Zyl           17 MDOL                27.13L F    14
  2 Suanne DE Wet             17 TUKS                27.34L F    11
  3 Robyn Sher                17 WATR                27.49L F     9
  4 Ene-Mari Roscher          17 BLOT                27.54L F     7
  5 Robyn Charter             17 AQUB                27.56L F     6
  6 Lauren Mattheus           17 MDOL                27.66L F     5
  7 Emma Forbes-Milne         18 SEAL                27.89L F     4
  8 Terianne Brown            17 HARL                28.07L F     3
  9 Alexandra Kouzas          17 SASE                28.10L F     2
 10 Peggy De Villiers         17 SGUL                28.62L F     1
 
Men  12&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Ude Fuchs                 12 PSA               2:25.99L F    14
  2 Joshua Stegen             12 SEAL              2:31.54L F    11
  3 Kevin Bargate             12 ACSA              2:31.66L F     9
  4 Daniel vd Merwe           12 HARL              2:34.19L F     7
  5 Bailey Musgrave           12 NDSA              2:35.00L F     6
  6 Matthys Basson            12 BARR              2:35.37L F     5
  7 Gareth Kemp               11 SGUL              2:37.31L F     4
  8 Clayton Van Staden        12 SEAL              2:38.33L F     3
  9 Jarryd Baxter             11 WATR              2:39.20L F     2
 10 Jordan Le Clos            12 SGUL              2:39.52L F     1
 
Men  13-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Eben Vorster              13 CENS              2:20.04L F    14
  2 Kyle Van Niekerk          13 WATR              2:22.34L F    11
  3 Louis Venter              13 BLFI              2:25.29L F     9
  4 Johnathan Wilmans         13 CYBE              2:25.90L F     7
  5 Gareth Wood               13 MUST              2:26.58L F     6
  6 Mohamed Gamieldien        13 LION              2:27.33L F     5
  7 Jack Carlisle             13 CYBE              2:27.82L F     4
  8 Brendan Levy              13 SGUL              2:28.17L F     3
  9 Michiel Jacobsz           13 DDA               2:30.34L F     2
 10 Matthew Reaper            13 CYBE              2:37.91L F     1
 
Men  14-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Hunter               14 SEAL              2:12.45L F    14
  2 Bryan Gray                14 KDOR              2:12.49L F    11
  3 Joshua Steyn              14 BLOT              2:17.91L F     9
  4 Ben-Frederick Burger      14 CENS              2:18.93L F     7
  5 Brenden Crawford          14 BISH              2:19.48L F     6
  6 Brandon Beck              14 VINE              2:21.85L F     5
  7 Robert Walker             14 PASC              2:22.08L F     4
  8 Dayne Odendaal            14 ACSA              2:22.36L F     3
  9 Jean-Paul Burger          14 NAMIB             2:24.72L F     2
 10 Rudolf Visser             14 BARR              2:28.67L F     1
 
Men  15-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Reid          15 AQUB              2:10.55L F    14
  2 Matthew Colaianni         15 UCTA              2:13.54L F    11
  3 Cameron Tatchell          15 ACSA              2:14.87L F     9
  4 James Crowder             15 HARL              2:15.00L F     7
  5 Gareth Baker              15 MDOL              2:15.69L F     6
  6 Edward Johannisen         15 AQUA              2:16.36L F     5
  7 Craig Emslie              15 VINE              2:16.83L F     4
  8 Liam Fourie               15 FISH              2:17.49L F     3
  9 David Wille               15 BLOT              2:18.19L F     2
 10 Kyle van Rensburg         15 MAND              2:19.28L F     1
 
Men  16-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Sayed Gamiet              16 VINE              2:06.70L F    14
  2 Reynard Wessels           16 BLOT              2:07.71L F    11
  3 Adam Stevenson            16 KASA              2:10.35L F     9
  4 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 PASC              2:11.39L F     7
  5 Paul Van Achterbergh      16 WSTV              2:11.41L F     6
  6 Ruan du Plessis           16 BLSS              2:12.79L F     5
  7 James Lawson              16 PIRZI             2:14.90L F     4
  8 Brandon Norman            16 PFSC              2:16.84L F     3
  9 Lee Geeson                16 KLOO              2:16.86L F     2
 10 Steven Botha              16 PASC              2:18.79L F     1
 
Men  17-18 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Dylan Bosch               17 WATR              2:04.95L F    14
  2 Michael Meyer             18 MDOL              2:06.29L F    11
  4 Martin Vogel              17 PASC              2:10.37L F     7
  5 Christopher Brill         17 WATR              2:10.44L F     6
  6 David DE Villiers         18 TUKS              2:10.87L F     5
  7 Frank Greeff              18 PASC              2:12.12L F     4
  8 Johan Roth                18 MATI              2:14.11L F     3
  9 Christopher Cowley        18 PASC              2:14.57L F     2
 10 Michael Stephens          17 WATR              2:14.83L F     1
 
Women  12&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Randle           12 TUKS              2:30.86L F    14
  2 Nikita Bauristhene        12 WSTV              2:30.98L F    11
  3 Nathania Van Niekerk      12 PSA               2:32.56L F     9
  4 Erin Anderson             12 MUST              2:33.37L F     7
  5 Caitlin Bosma             12 PFSC              2:34.57L F     6
  6 Bianca Gray               12 BLSS              2:37.03L F     5
  7 Zandelee Terblanche       12 WSTV              2:38.38L F     4
  8 Carmen Botha              11 PASC              2:38.59L F     3
  9 Ianthé VD Westhuizen      12 FISH              2:39.44L F     2
 10 Lisa Fourie               12 TYGE              2:43.01L F     1
 
Women  13-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlies Ross              13 TUKS              2:26.28L F    14
  2 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 BISH              2:30.27L F    11
  3 Megan Van Wyk             13 AQUB              2:30.52L F     9
  4 Ashlea-Leine Rutherford   13 MATI              2:32.43L F     7
  5 Demi Lopes                13 PASC              2:33.03L F     6
  6 Sasha-Lee Nordengen       13 ACSA              2:33.40L F     5
  7 Tove Van Zyl              13 TUKS              2:34.29L F     4
  8 Kira Baptiste             13 PASC              2:34.53L F     3
  9 Mikal Botha               13 PASC              2:35.22L F     2
 10 Rita Naude                13 TUKS              2:39.28L F     1
 
Women  14-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyna Pereira              14 NDSA              2:24.81L F    14
  2 Johanna Els               14 BLSS              2:25.58L F    11
  3 Lizani Bester             14 TUKS              2:26.04L F     9
  4 Olivia De Waal            14 VINE              2:28.89L F     7
  5 Marcé Loubser             14 PASC              2:30.26L F     6
  6 Tanique Kidd              14 KLOO              2:31.70L F     5
  7 Anja Gericke              14 BLSS              2:33.12L F     4
  8 Savannah Smith            14 WATR              2:34.13L F     3
  9 Tarryn Els                14 PEAS              2:34.32L F     2
 10 Emma Kinghorn             14 NDSA              2:34.78L F     1
 
Women  15-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Liss              15 AQUB              2:20.76L F    14
  2 Justine Macfarlane        15 WATR              2:22.92L F    11
  3 Chanel Johnston           15 WATR              2:25.35L F     9
  4 Juane DU Plessis          15 BLOT              2:25.45L F     7
  5 Ashleigh Brown            15 WATR              2:25.83L F     6
  6 Michaela Barnes           15 AQUB              2:26.29L F     5
  7 Lauren Billson            15 PEAS              2:28.22L F     4
  8 Sarah-Jane Walker         15 WSTV              2:28.58L F     3
  9 Zoe Venter                15 MDOL              2:30.79L F     2
 10 Danica McWilliam          15 WATR              2:31.11L F     1
 
Women  16-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay McLeod            16 ACSA              2:23.51L F    14
  2 Kayla Ferreira            16 PASC              2:26.86L F    11
  3 Kristy Muller             16 SGUL              2:27.08L F     9
  4 Tamlin Crafford           16 WATR              2:27.98L F     7
  5 Sharne Dicks              16 VINE              2:29.16L F     6
  6 Emma Delport              16 BLSS              2:30.04L F     5
  7 Maxcine Mc Murtrie        16 SGUL              2:35.17L F     4
  8 Danielle Small            16 PFSC              2:35.21L F     3
  9 Kari van der Vaart        16 NAMIB             2:36.07L F     2
 10 Nakita Hodgson            16 SGUL              2:37.96L F     1
 
Women  17-18 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsty Mc Lauchlan        17 WATR              2:23.12L F    14
  2 Oneida Cooper             18 BISH              2:24.16L F    11
  3 Carike Terblanche         18 PASC              2:24.76L F     9
  4 Terianne Brown            17 HARL              2:25.12L F     7
  5 Kelly Gunnell             17 MDOL              2:27.00L F     6
  6 Michelle Wessels          18 BLOT              2:27.69L F     5
  7 Taryn Mackenzie           17 WATR              2:29.26L F     4
  8 Nicole Harris             18 WATR              2:30.18L F     3
  9 Carmen Wessels            18 BLOT              2:30.27L F     2
 10 Dominique Dryding         18 CADO              2:32.52L F     1
 
Men  12&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Ude Fuchs                 12 PSA                 30.72L F    14
  2 Trent Panzera             12 LINR                31.88L F    11
  3 Ben-Jason Dixon           12 VINE                32.93L F     9
  4 Kevin Bargate             12 ACSA                32.95L F     7
  5 Dian Schoonees            12 BLSS                33.46L F     6
  6 Nathan MC Beth            12 MDOL                33.79L F     5
  7 Liardus Nel               12 NEWS                33.93L F     4
  8 Clayton Van Staden        12 SEAL                33.94L F     3
  9 Timothy Sates             12 ACES                34.15L F     2
 10 Daniel vd Merwe           12 HARL                34.61L F     1
 
Men  13-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Divan DU Piesanie         13 TUKS                29.40L F    14
  2 Louis Venter              13 BLFI                30.53L F    11
  3 Kyle Van Niekerk          13 WATR                30.68L F     9
  4 James Brooks              13 SGUL                31.16L F   6.5
  4 Junaid Gamieldien         13 MANT                31.16L F   6.5
  6 David Van Der Colff       13 DMSS                31.45L F     5
  7 Eben Vorster              13 CENS                31.57L F     4
  8 Matthew Alexander         13 PFSC                31.63L F     3
  9 Jack Carlisle             13 CYBE                31.66L F     2
 10 Gareth Wood               13 MUST                31.97L F     1
 
Men  14-14 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathys Goosen             14 WATR                28.48L F    14
  2 Joshua Walters            14 ACSA                28.59L F    11
  3 Pieter Loubser            14 MATI                28.94L F     9
  4 Bryan Gray                14 KDOR                29.32L F     7
  5 Ockert Maritz             14 SS                  29.38L F     6
  6 Joshua Steyn              14 BLOT                29.63L F     5
  7 Willem Du Plessis         14 BLSS                30.00L F     4
  8 Jarred Crous              14 CENS                30.11L F     3
  9 Bradley Van Staden        14 SEAL                30.50L F     2
 10 Adie DU Toit              14 TUKS                30.79L F     1
 
Men  15-15 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd Skinner              15 MDOL                27.76L F    14
  2 Christopher Reid          15 AQUB                28.14L F    11
  3 Clayton Jimmie            15 SGUL                28.31L F     9
  4 Calvyn Justus             15 SGUL                28.68L F     7
  5 Martin Binedell           15 SEAL                28.86L F     6
  6 Jacobus Olivier           15 SEAL                28.95L F     5
  7 Craig Emslie              15 VINE                29.17L F   3.5
  7 Werner Kotzee             15 DDA                 29.17L F   3.5
  9 Liam Fourie               15 FISH                29.24L F     2
 10 Caydon Muller             15 TUKS                29.29L F     1
 
Men  16-16 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Sayed Gamiet              16 VINE                26.58L F    14
  2 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 PASC                27.73L F    11
  3 Reynier Pretorius         16 BLOT                27.87L F     9
  4 Paul Van Achterbergh      16 WSTV                28.21L F     7
  5 Adam Stevenson            16 KASA                28.39L F     6
  6 Christopher Robb          16 HARL                28.61L F     5
  7 Reynard Wessels           16 BLOT                28.79L F     4
  8 Joshua Finch              16 UWCA                28.96L F     3
  9 Jesse Nielsen             16 MDOL                29.03L F     2
 10 Ruan du Plessis           16 BLSS                29.70L F     1
 
Men  17-18 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Vd Sande      18 KASA                26.91L F    14
  2 David DE Villiers         18 TUKS                27.43L F    11
  3 Marno Langeveldt          17 SGUL                27.50L F     9
  4 Brett Walsh               17 KLOO                27.56L F     7
  5 Petrus Swart              18 BLSS                27.62L F     6
  6 Daniel Glyn-Cuthbert      17 MDOL                28.04L F     5
  7 James Verhagen            18 WATR                28.10L F     4
  8 Justin Kraatz             18 MATI                28.35L F     3
  9 Johannes Opperman         17 PASC                28.68L F     2
 10 Warren Page               17 SRAY                28.74L F     1
 
Women  12&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathania Van Niekerk      12 PSA                 32.24L F    14
  2 Amé Kleynhans             12 TUKS                32.75L F    11
  3 Tatum Tarpey              12 SGUL                32.91L F     9
  4 Eliz-Maric Cronje         12 POTC                33.28L F     7
  5 Roxanne Brown             12 WSTV                33.54L F     6
  6 Jo-Mari Kleinhans         12 BARR                33.95L F     5
  7 Demi Joseph               12 PER                 34.27L F     4
  8 Carmen Botha              11 PASC                34.68L F   2.5
  8 Linda Groenewald          12 BLOT                34.68L F   2.5
 10 Lisa Fourie               12 TYGE                34.70L F     1
 
Women  13-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Rita Naude                13 TUKS                31.69L F    14
  2 Jamie Reynolds            13 SEAL                32.16L F    11
  3 Carla Nel                 13 SS                  32.36L F     9
  4 Natasha Ribeiro           13 SEAL                32.59L F     7
  5 Ashlea-Leine Rutherford   13 MATI                33.34L F     6
  6 Emma Kiely                13 FISH                33.43L F     5
  7 Alison Basel              13 WATR                33.55L F   3.5
  7 Michaela Van Niekerk      13 VINE                33.55L F   3.5
  9 Mikal Botha               13 PASC                34.23L F     2
 10 Lara Odendaal             13 AQUB                34.69L F     1
 
Women  14-14 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Chantel Addinall          14 PASC                31.50L F    14
  2 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 WATR                32.00L F    11
  3 Claire Featherstone       14 BARS                32.07L F     9
  4 Olivia De Waal            14 VINE                32.28L F     7
  5 Johanna Els               14 BLSS                32.41L F     6
  6 Nadia Esterhuizen         14 NDSA                32.55L F     5
  7 Marizen Marais            14 BLOT                32.59L F     4
  8 Elsa Oosthuizen           14 BLSS                33.33L F     3
  9 Savannah Smith            14 WATR                33.73L F     2
 10 Marcé Loubser             14 PASC                33.97L F     1
 
Women  15-15 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamlyn Price              15 AQUB                31.21L F    14
  2 Chenique Viljoen          15 SGUL                31.43L F    11
  3 Marne Erasmus             15 HARL                31.47L F     9
  4 Alexandra Quenet          15 MATI                31.54L F     7
  5 Erin Graham               15 AQUB                31.60L F     6
  6 Japke Engelbrecht         15 SS                  32.19L F     5
  7 Michal Dance              15 ACSA                32.38L F   3.5
  7 Sarah-Jane Walker         15 WSTV                32.38L F   3.5
  9 Chanel Johnston           15 WATR                32.70L F     2
 10 Michaela Barnes           15 AQUB                32.97L F     1
 
Women  16-16 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamlin Crafford           16 WATR                31.13L F    14
  2 Brittany Reeves           16 BARS                31.32L F    11
  3 Jessica Bartram           16 MDOL                32.11L F     9
  4 Talisa Lanoe              16 TUKS                32.62L F     7
  5 Lauren Cartwright         16 SEAL                32.68L F     6
  6 Kirstie Engelke           16 PEAS                33.09L F     5
  7 Kari van der Vaart        16 NAMIB               33.23L F     4
  8 Arianna Claassen          16 PFSC                33.36L F     3
  9 Danielle Small            16 PFSC                33.38L F     2
 10 Emma Delport              16 BLSS                33.97L F     1
 
Women  17-18 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Pistorius        18 PASC                30.81L F    14
  2 Natasha DE Vos            18 TUKS                30.82L F    11
  3 Amy Peens                 17 TUKS                31.07L F     9
  4 Oneida Cooper             18 BISH                31.29L F     7
  5 Suanne DE Wet             17 TUKS                31.41L F     6
  6 Lauren Mattheus           17 MDOL                31.53L F     5
  7 Greer Allison             17 MDOL                31.69L F     4
  8 Kathryn Baumann           18 MDOL                32.08L F     3
  9 Robyn Charter             17 AQUB                32.23L F     2
 10 Michelle Nieuwstad        17 TYGE                32.71L F     1
 
Women  12-14 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Weber            14 ACSA              8:47.68L F    14
  2 Kyna Pereira              14 NDSA              9:16.60L F    11
  3 Sasha-Lee Nordengen       13 ACSA              9:28.36L F     9
  4 Marlies Ross              13 TUKS              9:32.92L F     7
  5 Carmen Le Roux            13 ACSA              9:36.73L F     6
  6 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 BISH              9:44.53L F     5
  7 Kerry Hunter              13 SEAL              9:46.67L F     4
  8 Clarice Le Roux           14 ACSA              9:46.77L F     3
  9 Anja Gericke              14 BLSS              9:48.51L F     2
 10 Demi Lopes                13 PASC              9:52.16L F     1
 11 Johanre Els               14 BLSS              9:53.36L F      
 12 Marcé Loubser             14 PASC             10:00.36L F      
 13 Kristin Bellingan         13 CYBE             10:00.79L F      
 14 Jade Hattingh             14 NDSA             10:06.21L F      
 15 Zandelee Terblanche       12 WSTV             10:06.96L F      
 16 Jaime Myhill              13 MDOL             10:10.82L F      
 17 Alida De Jager            12 KASA             10:11.73L F      
 18 Seonaid Leech             14 ONY              10:15.13L F      
 19 Meike Koen                13 ZIM              10:17.18L F      
 20 Lara Edward               13 NDSA             10:18.66L F      
 21 Mikal Botha               13 PASC             10:21.90L F      
 22 Kyeta Purchase            12 ACSA             10:23.20L F      
 23 Julia Anderson            13 VINE             10:39.94L F      
 24 Renelda Scholtz           14 BARR             10:42.80L F      
 
Women  15-18 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kira Hauptfleisch         17 SGUL              9:03.39L F    14
  2 Jennifer Van Heerden      15 CADO              9:06.65L F    11
  3 Lindsay McLeod            16 ACSA              9:08.35L F     9
  4 Zoe Venter                15 MDOL              9:14.01L F     7
  5 Bianca Hauzer             17 MDOL              9:16.90L F     6
  6 Nicole Brits              16 ACSA              9:18.90L F     5
  7 Dominique Dryding         18 CADO              9:29.14L F     4
  8 Sharne Dicks              16 VINE              9:31.75L F     3
  9 Shannon Austin            18 PASC              9:32.24L F     2
 10 Kayla Ferreira            16 PASC              9:32.74L F     1
 11 Jessica Roux              18 SCAT              9:33.19L F      
 12 Louise Oelofse            15 TUKS              9:49.25L F      
 13 Nelrike Grobbelaar        16 TYGE             10:02.14L F      
 14 Caitlyn Payn              16 MATI             10:22.13L F      
 15 Francesca Wightman        15 CYBE             10:36.32L F      
 16 Amy Fraser                15 NEWS             10:38.20L F      
 
Men  12-14 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan Gray                14 KDOR             17:32.52L F    14
  2 Ben-Frederick Burger      14 CENS             17:34.13L F    11
  3 Joshua Mills              14 BARR             17:35.80L F     9
  4 Ross Kincaid              14 KLOO             17:36.50L F     7
  5 Andries Schoeman          14 KLOO             17:54.54L F     6
  6 Brandon Beck              14 VINE             18:07.57L F     5
  7 Ciaran Gray               14 KLOO             18:08.38L F     4
  8 Brandon Thysse            13 PSA              18:11.03L F     3
  9 Neil Fair                 14 CENS             18:11.95L F     2
 10 Geo Louw                  14 MDOL             18:30.03L F     1
 11 Guy Du Toit               14 KLOO             18:37.43L F      
 12 Mischa Koopman            14 SCAT             18:37.60L F      
 13 Matthew Troost            14 CYBE             18:39.09L F      
 14 Jason Barry               14 MDOL             18:43.83L F      
 15 Matthew Reaper            13 CYBE             18:56.32L F      
 16 Deshaan Pillay            13 HARL             18:56.97L F      
 17 Dayen Wilson              13 WATR             18:57.42L F      
 
Men  15-18 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Devon Brown               18 SGUL             15:28.33L F    14
  2 Nikolaos Manousakis       17 ETHN             16:17.16L F    11
  3 Daniel Marais             18 CADO             16:31.45L F     9
  4 Abdul-Malick Railoun      18 TUKS             16:39.84L F     7
  5 Louis Aucamp              16 MATI             17:01.37L F     6
  6 Jason Vd Touw             16 TYGE             17:02.36L F     5
  7 Dean Myhill               16 MDOL             17:12.25L F     4
  8 Joshua Barry              15 ACSA             17:50.70L F     3
  9 Flavio Ferreri            15 PFSC             17:53.47L F     2
 10 Jacobus Van Niekerk       15 TUKS             18:04.39L F     1
 11 Pieter Minnaar            18 PASC             18:06.81L F      
  0 Jan Petrus van der Merwe  17 BLSS                    NS F      
 
Men  12&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey Musgrave           12 NDSA              2:43.09L F    14
  2 Jarryd Baxter             11 WATR              2:47.47L F    11
  3 Matthys Basson            12 BARR              2:47.90L F     9
  4 Gareth Kemp               11 SGUL              2:51.80L F     7
  5 Nicholas Reuss            12 SASE              2:59.54L F     6
  6 Jordan Le Clos            12 SGUL              2:59.75L F     5
  7 Keown Delomoney           12 SEAL              3:01.08L F   3.5
  7 Mika'eel Essa             12 BARR              3:01.08L F   3.5
  9 Mario Ervedosa            12 TUKS              3:01.42L F     2
 10 Tristan Haig              12 BENS              3:03.07L F     1
 
Men  13-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed Gamieldien        13 LION              2:39.58L F    14
  2 Nicholas Quenet           13 MATI              2:41.34L F    11
  3 Mohamed Connelly          13 KASA              2:42.81L F     9
  4 Brendan Levy              13 SGUL              2:43.34L F     7
  5 Darren Britz              13 WATR              2:44.33L F     6
  6 Micah Fernandes           13 NASA              2:46.29L F     5
  7 Michiel Jacobsz           13 DDA               2:46.92L F     4
  8 Matt King                 13 PEAS              2:47.13L F     3
  9 Jamie Isemonger           13 ZIM               2:47.23L F     2
 10 Matthew Alexander         13 PFSC              2:52.03L F     1
 
Men  14-14 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenden Crawford          14 BISH              2:26.43L F    14
  2 Mark Hunter               14 SEAL              2:26.69L F    11
  3 Jarred Crous              14 CENS              2:30.54L F     9
  4 Joshua Steyn              14 BLOT              2:30.83L F     7
  5 Graham Adams              14 CYBE              2:36.01L F     6
  6 Joshua Quiterres          14 PASC              2:37.62L F     5
  7 Robert Walker             14 PASC              2:38.99L F     4
  8 Ryan Clark                14 WSTV              2:39.56L F     3
  9 Wade Botha                14 HARL              2:39.83L F     2
 10 Dayne Odendaal            14 ACSA              2:42.91L F     1
 
Men  15-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Johannisen         15 AQUA              2:26.47L F    14
  2 Matthew Colaianni         15 UCTA              2:28.76L F    11
  3 Alaric Basson             15 PEAS              2:28.97L F     9
  4 Craig Emslie              15 VINE              2:29.39L F     7
  5 Pierre Theron             15 BLFI              2:29.87L F     6
  6 Cameron Tatchell          15 ACSA              2:31.87L F     5
  7 Christopher Ryan          15 MDOL              2:35.74L F     4
  8 Hermann Fechter           15 TUKS              2:37.06L F     3
  9 Robin Raven               15 BISH              2:37.77L F     2
 10 Michael Bowers            15 MANT              2:39.32L F     1
 
Men  16-16 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 James Lawson              16 PIRZI             2:22.72L F    14
  2 Clint Felkers             16 PEAS              2:26.35L F    11
  3 Luke Isemonger            16 ZIM               2:29.50L F     9
  4 Robert Harrington-Johnso  16 TUKS              2:30.02L F     7
  5 Blayne Duffy              16 PFSC              2:30.65L F     6
  6 Michiel Visser            16 WATR              2:31.50L F     5
  7 Sergio dos Santos         16 KDOR              2:32.79L F     4
  8 Matthew Coetzee           16 BEAV              2:33.51L F     3
  9 Mikhail Safiedien         16 WEST              2:34.20L F     2
 10 Stefan Naicker            16 WSTV              2:38.35L F     1
 
Men  17-18 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Cowley        18 PASC              2:20.65L F    14
  2 Dylan Bosch               17 WATR              2:21.44L F    11
  4 Andre Lawler              17 PASC              2:25.37L F     7
  5 Fabian Ruszczynski        17 SASE              2:25.62L F     6
  6 Wade Dannhauser           18 SGUL              2:26.43L F     5
  7 Christopher Brill         17 WATR              2:26.55L F     4
  8 Kurt Benjamin             17 CADO              2:26.68L F     3
  9 Johan Roth                18 MATI              2:29.12L F     2
 10 Daniel Marsden            18 SGUL              2:30.38L F     1
 
Women  12&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Anderson             12 MUST              2:42.17L F    14
  2 Carmen Botha              11 PASC              2:52.57L F    11
  3 Caitlin Bosma             12 PFSC              2:57.03L F     9
  4 Samantha Randle           12 TUKS              3:02.37L F     7
  5 Amy Mardon                12 AQUB              3:05.19L F     6
  6 Zandelee Terblanche       12 WSTV              3:07.74L F     5
 
Women  13-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 5 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlies Ross              13 TUKS              2:40.81L F    14
  2 Christin Swanepoel        13 CENS              2:44.68L F    11
  3 Carmen Le Roux            13 ACSA              2:45.84L F     9
  4 Cayla Saaiman             13 MATI              2:50.25L F     7
  5 Tyla Goosen               13 WSTV              2:52.75L F     6
  6 Mignon Swanepoel          13 TUKS              2:53.73L F     5
  7 Tove Van Zyl              13 TUKS              2:55.70L F     4
  8 Kerry Hunter              13 SEAL              2:56.50L F     3
  9 Sasha-Lee Nordengen       13 ACSA              2:56.85L F     2
 10 Caydi Saaiman             13 MATI              2:57.85L F     1
 
Women  14-14 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Lizani Bester             14 TUKS              2:42.38L F    14
  2 Johanna Els               14 BLSS              2:42.77L F    11
  3 Paige Derbyshire          14 WATR              2:48.38L F     9
  4 Sarah Jorgensen           14 AQUB              2:51.90L F     7
  5 Kirsten Coetzee           14 BEAV              2:52.29L F     6
  6 Anja Gericke              14 BLSS              2:53.07L F     5
  7 Clarice Le Roux           14 ACSA              2:53.79L F     4
  8 Jett Smerdon              14 ACSA              2:53.89L F     3
  9 Elsa Oosthuizen           14 BLSS              2:59.71L F     2
 10 Anola Walk                14 FISH              3:01.85L F     1
 
Women  15-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Liss              15 AQUB              2:35.04L F    14
  2 Justine Macfarlane        15 WATR              2:38.63L F    11
  3 Tara-Lynn Nicholas        15 SEAL              2:42.19L F     9
  4 Danica McWilliam          15 WATR              2:46.73L F     7
  5 Lise-Mari Goosen          15 KASA              2:47.33L F     6
  6 Ashleigh Brown            15 WATR              2:47.40L F     5
  7 Nicola Kirkby             15 SEAL              2:49.13L F     4
  8 Melene Klinck             15 HART              2:50.30L F     3
  9 Cassie Shear              15 MDOL              2:50.67L F     2
 10 Megan Hattingh            15 MDOL              2:52.11L F     1
 
Women  16-16 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Genna Greevelink          16 AQUB              2:45.22L F    14
  2 Lindsay McLeod            16 ACSA              2:45.71L F    11
  3 Danielle Small            16 PFSC              2:46.39L F     9
  4 Sharne Dicks              16 VINE              2:49.48L F     7
  5 Alison Hoernle            16 SASE              2:53.50L F     6
  6 Anniec Marais             16 VINE              2:53.86L F     5
  7 Heloise DU Plessis        16 TYGE              2:54.02L F     4
  8 Nakita Hodgson            16 SGUL              2:58.63L F     3
 
Women  17-18 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 3 
===============================================================================
  1 Franko Jonker             18 TUKS              2:34.97L F    14
  2 Kelly Gunnell             17 MDOL              2:35.84L F    11
  3 Nicole Harris             18 WATR              2:37.54L F     9
  4 Kirsty Mc Lauchlan        17 WATR              2:38.61L F     7
  5 Kelsey Jenkinson          17 VINE              2:39.79L F     6
  6 Taryn Mackenzie           17 WATR              2:40.98L F     5
  7 Michelle Wessels          18 BLOT              2:41.03L F     4
  8 Carike Terblanche         18 PASC              2:41.77L F     3
  9 Claire Conlon             18 SEAL              2:42.52L F     2
 10 Cheri Knoesen             18 AQUB              2:45.15L F     1
 
Men  12&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Ude Fuchs                 12 PSA               1:04.82L F    14
  2 Kevin Bargate             12 ACSA              1:06.90L F    11
  3 Daniel vd Merwe           12 HARL              1:08.31L F     9
  4 Liardus Nel               12 NEWS              1:09.27L F     7
  5 Matthew Smith             12 KLOO              1:12.18L F     6
  6 Devon Steyn               12 FAAC              1:12.71L F     5
  7 Clayton Van Staden        12 SEAL              1:13.37L F     4
  8 Alexander De Kock         12 CYBE              1:13.53L F     3
  9 Dylan Kilian              12 SGUL              1:13.60L F     2
 10 Nathan MC Beth            12 MDOL              1:14.05L F     1
 
Men  13-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Divan DU Piesanie         13 TUKS              1:01.51L F    14
  2 Eben Vorster              13 CENS              1:02.50L F    11
  3 Jack Carlisle             13 CYBE              1:02.74L F     9
  4 Kyle Van Niekerk          13 WATR              1:03.36L F     7
  5 Wynand Van Jaarsveld      13 BLFI              1:04.07L F     6
  6 Ockert Vermeulen          13 PSA               1:05.16L F     5
  7 James Brooks              13 SGUL              1:06.22L F     4
  8 Junaid Gamieldien         13 MANT              1:06.57L F     3
  9 Mohamed Connelly          13 KASA              1:07.64L F     2
 10 Gareth Wood               13 MUST              1:09.91L F     1
 
Men  14-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathys Goosen             14 WATR                57.83L F    14
  2 Armand Maritz             14 HILL              1:00.02L F    11
  3 Bryan Gray                14 KDOR              1:01.76L F     9
  4 Rudolf Visser             14 BARR              1:02.47L F     7
  5 Joshua Steyn              14 BLOT              1:02.68L F     6
  6 Mark Hunter               14 SEAL              1:02.95L F     5
  7 Hampton Van Rooyen        14 KASA              1:03.18L F     4
  8 Ruan Ras                  14 TUKS              1:03.23L F     3
  9 Ben-Frederick Burger      14 CENS              1:03.28L F     2
 10 Markus Burri              14 KASA              1:04.05L F     1
 
Men  15-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Coetzee              15 DDA                 57.59L F    14
  2 Christopher Reid          15 AQUB                57.88L F    11
  3 Phillip Roux              15 TUKS                58.44L F     9
  4 Akeem Langford            15 PEAS                58.54L F     7
  5 Clayton Jimmie            15 SGUL                58.70L F     6
  6 Gareth Baker              15 MDOL                59.73L F     5
  7 James Crowder             15 HARL              1:00.14L F     4
  8 Alard Basson              15 PEAS              1:00.27L F     3
  9 Dale Russell              15 STPS              1:00.67L F     2
 10 Cameron Tatchell          15 ACSA              1:01.18L F     1
 
Men  16-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 PASC                55.47L F    14
  2 Reynard Wessels           16 BLOT                55.78L F    11
  3 Sayed Gamiet              16 VINE                57.03L F     9
  4 Ruan du Plessis           16 BLSS                57.71L F     7
  5 Lee Geeson                16 KLOO                58.06L F     6
  6 Brandon Norman            16 PFSC                58.96L F     5
  7 Andries Antha             16 TUKS                59.35L F     4
  8 Kurt Carolus              16 UWCA                59.52L F     3
  9 Tyler Walker              16 SGUL              1:00.03L F     2
 10 Lliam Hunt                16 WSTV              1:00.18L F     1
 
Men  17-18 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Le Clos              18 SGUL                53.55L F    14
  2 Hendrik Alberts           18 PSA                 54.32L F    11
  3 Dylan Bosch               17 WATR                54.57L F     9
  4 Shaun De Villiers         18 SGUL                57.04L F     7
  5 Gideon DU Toit            18 PASC                57.06L F     6
  6 Martin Vogel              17 PASC                57.28L F     5
  7 Byron Doyle               17 WSTV                57.40L F     4
  8 Thomas Hansford           18 PEAS                58.30L F     3
  9 James Verhagen            18 WATR                58.37L F     2
 10 Brett Walsh               17 KLOO                59.34L F     1
 
Women  12&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikita Bauristhene        12 WSTV              1:08.68L F    14
  2 Ianthé VD Westhuizen      12 FISH              1:09.18L F    11
  3 Khethiwe Hadebe           12 PASC              1:10.62L F     9
  4 Bianca Gray               12 BLSS              1:10.94L F     7
  5 Roseline Loubser          12 BARR              1:11.55L F     6
  6 Samantha Randle           12 TUKS              1:11.60L F     5
  7 Leam Strydom              12 ACSA              1:13.42L F     4
  8 Jo-Mari Kleinhans         12 BARR              1:14.87L F     3
  9 Erin Gallagher            12 SGUL              1:16.27L F     2
 10 Eune Odendaal             12 PASC              1:18.60L F     1
 
Women  13-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Lotter          13 PASC              1:07.26L F    14
  2 Demi Lopes                13 PASC              1:07.55L F    11
  3 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 BISH              1:09.30L F     9
  4 Kristin Bellingan         13 CYBE              1:09.82L F     7
  5 Cayla Saaiman             13 MATI              1:10.10L F     6
  6 Camryn Wheals             13 TUKS              1:10.15L F     5
  7 Michaela Van Niekerk      13 VINE              1:10.66L F     4
  8 Jamie-Lee Engelke         13 PEAS              1:10.81L F     3
  9 Tove Van Zyl              13 TUKS              1:13.12L F     2
  0 Rita Naude                13 TUKS              1:09.21L F      
 
Women  14-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Weber            14 ACSA              1:05.19L F    14
  2 Maria Louwrens            14 VINE              1:07.13L F    11
  3 Tarryn Els                14 PEAS              1:07.19L F     9
  4 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 WATR              1:07.20L F     7
  5 Kirstyn Fourie            14 AQUB              1:07.63L F     6
  6 Tanique Kidd              14 KLOO              1:08.19L F     5
  7 Lizani Bester             14 TUKS              1:08.23L F     4
  8 Emma Chelius              14 BEAV              1:08.44L F     3
  9 Marizen Marais            14 BLOT              1:08.64L F     2
 10 Olivia De Waal            14 VINE              1:09.05L F     1
 
Women  15-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Marne Erasmus             15 HARL              1:02.15L F    14
  2 Chanel Johnston           15 WATR              1:05.65L F    11
  3 Ashleigh Brown            15 WATR              1:05.94L F     9
  4 Suné Storme               15 BLSS              1:06.26L F     7
  5 Michaela Barnes           15 AQUB              1:06.32L F     6
  6 Jennifer Van Heerden      15 CADO              1:07.09L F     5
  7 Melissa Ferreira          15 DDA               1:07.49L F     4
  8 Kaleigh Graham            15 AQUB              1:07.62L F     3
  9 Sarah-Jane Walker         15 WSTV              1:08.15L F     2
 10 Lauren Billson            15 PEAS              1:08.19L F     1
 
Women  16-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Mohr              16 TUKS                59.44L F    14
  2 Kayla Ferreira            16 PASC              1:04.98L F    11
  3 Kristy Muller             16 SGUL              1:06.51L F     9
  4 Barbara Lambrechts        16 TUKS              1:07.27L F     7
  5 Megan Hesse               16 LION              1:07.40L F     6
  6 Marli Jacobs              16 MATI              1:07.55L F     5
  7 Lauren Cartwright         16 SEAL              1:07.66L F     4
  8 Arianna Claassen          16 PFSC              1:09.26L F     3
  9 Joy Arendse-Gorvalla      16 PASC              1:10.74L F     2
 10 Emma Delport              16 BLSS              1:10.80L F     1
 
Women  17-18 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Terianne Brown            17 HARL              1:04.79L F    14
  2 Mu'minah Connelly         17 KASA              1:06.57L F    11
  3 Kirsty Mc Lauchlan        17 WATR              1:07.21L F     9
  4 Greer Allison             17 MDOL              1:07.94L F     7
  5 Michelle Pistorius        18 PASC              1:08.03L F   5.5
  5 Jessica Kelsey            17 BARS              1:08.03L F   5.5
  7 Dominique Dryding         18 CADO              1:08.12L F     4
  8 Odile Dauvellier          17 MDOL              1:08.80L F     3
  9 Nicole Harris             18 WATR              1:08.94L F     2
 10 Cassandra Gibson          17 WATR              1:10.14L F     1
 
Men  12&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Ude Fuchs                 12 PSA               2:25.96L F    14
  2 Kevin Bargate             12 ACSA              2:32.41L F    11
  3 Ben-Jason Dixon           12 VINE              2:36.43L F     9
  4 Alfred Purchase           12 FLOD              2:37.65L F     7
  5 Nathan MC Beth            12 MDOL              2:38.14L F     6
  6 Isma'eel Essa             12 BARR              2:39.25L F     5
  7 Michael Mc Lennan         12 AQUB              2:39.60L F     4
  8 Ben Orkin                 12 VINE              2:39.74L F     3
  9 Liardus Nel               12 NEWS              2:40.82L F     2
 10 Travis Gordon             12 MDOL              2:42.84L F     1
 
Men  13-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnathan Wilmans         13 CYBE              2:21.34L F    14
  2 Louis Venter              13 BLFI              2:23.08L F    11
  3 Gareth Wood               13 MUST              2:23.44L F     9
  4 Eben Vorster              13 CENS              2:23.84L F     7
  5 Kyle Van Niekerk          13 WATR              2:27.29L F     6
  6 Rossouw Landman           13 TYGE              2:27.33L F     5
  7 Daniel Jones              13 AQUB              2:28.02L F     4
  8 Jarod Van Blerk           13 VINE              2:29.65L F     3
  9 Wian Van Rooyen           13 PASC              2:30.31L F     2
 10 Hanro Jansen Van Vuuren   13 WSTV              2:30.62L F     1
 
Men  14-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathys Goosen             14 WATR              2:12.45L F    14
  2 Willem Du Plessis         14 BLSS              2:13.25L F    11
  3 Brent Szurdoki            14 WATR              2:16.67L F     9
  4 Ockert Maritz             14 SS                2:17.38L F     7
  5 Bryan Gray                14 KDOR              2:17.85L F     6
  6 Joshua Walters            14 ACSA              2:22.01L F     5
  7 Ruan Ras                  14 TUKS              2:22.22L F     4
  8 Bradley Van Staden        14 SEAL              2:22.30L F     3
  9 Andries Schoeman          14 KLOO              2:22.95L F     2
 10 Joshua Steyn              14 BLOT              2:23.69L F     1
 
Men  15-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Reid          15 AQUB              2:07.52L F    14
  2 Liam Fourie               15 FISH              2:11.93L F    11
  3 Martin Binedell           15 SEAL              2:12.05L F     9
  4 Werner Kotzee             15 DDA               2:14.63L F     7
  5 David Wille               15 BLOT              2:14.70L F     6
  6 Christo Grove'            15 TUKS              2:17.42L F     5
  7 Todd Skinner              15 MDOL              2:20.87L F     4
  8 Nicholas Burnett          15 ZIM               2:21.45L F     3
  9 Miron Sarembock           15 VINE              2:23.30L F     2
 10 Robin Raven               15 BISH              2:23.97L F     1
 
Men  16-16 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Van Achterbergh      16 WSTV              2:06.89L F    14
  2 Adam Stevenson            16 KASA              2:10.15L F    11
  3 Reynier Pretorius         16 BLOT              2:10.30L F     9
  4 Wayne Jones               16 AQUB              2:13.37L F     7
  5 Sayed Gamiet              16 VINE              2:13.40L F     6
  6 Adriaan Venter            16 WATR              2:15.60L F     5
  7 Jason Vd Touw             16 TYGE              2:15.61L F     4
  8 Joshua Finch              16 UWCA              2:17.10L F     3
  9 Ruan du Plessis           16 BLSS              2:18.53L F     2
 10 Dean Myhill               16 MDOL              2:23.61L F     1
 
Men  17-18 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Le Clos              18 SGUL              2:03.44L F    14
  2 Michael Meyer             18 MDOL              2:03.71L F    11
  3 Christopher Vd Sande      18 KASA              2:07.35L F     9
  4 David DE Villiers         18 TUKS              2:08.72L F     7
  5 James Verhagen            18 WATR              2:10.06L F     6
  6 Devon Brown               18 SGUL              2:10.77L F     5
  7 Marthinus Ludick          17 SS                2:12.91L F     4
  8 Martin Vogel              17 PASC              2:14.36L F     3
  9 Justin Kraatz             18 MATI              2:14.70L F     2
 10 Johannes Opperman         17 PASC              2:14.81L F     1
 
Women  12&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathania Van Niekerk      12 PSA               2:27.97L F    14
  2 Samantha Randle           12 TUKS              2:28.64L F    11
  3 Lisa Fourie               12 TYGE              2:34.03L F     9
  4 Carmen Botha              11 PASC              2:34.15L F     7
  5 Bianca Gray               12 BLSS              2:35.83L F     6
  6 Amé Kleynhans             12 TUKS              2:36.12L F     5
  7 Roxanne Brown             12 WSTV              2:37.77L F     4
  8 Zandelee Terblanche       12 WSTV              2:38.18L F     3
  9 Demi Joseph               12 PER               2:38.78L F     2
 10 Regan Saunders            12 UNIQ              2:42.56L F     1
 
Women  13-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Van Wyk             13 AQUB              2:26.77L F    14
  2 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 BISH              2:27.68L F    11
  3 Marlies Ross              13 TUKS              2:28.17L F     9
  4 Ashlea-Leine Rutherford   13 MATI              2:30.45L F     7
  5 Carla Nel                 13 SS                2:32.41L F     6
  6 Michaela Van Niekerk      13 VINE              2:33.22L F     5
  7 Emma Kiely                13 FISH              2:35.00L F     4
  8 Mikal Botha               13 PASC              2:35.47L F     3
  9 Kira Baptiste             13 PASC              2:37.15L F     2
 10 Sasha-Lee Nordengen       13 ACSA              2:37.73L F     1
 
Women  14-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Weber            14 ACSA              2:22.14L F    14
  2 Kyna Pereira              14 NDSA              2:23.15L F    11
  3 Olivia De Waal            14 VINE              2:23.94L F     9
  4 Johanna Els               14 BLSS              2:26.66L F     7
  5 Anja Gericke              14 BLSS              2:26.84L F     6
  6 Chantel Addinall          14 PASC              2:28.95L F     5
  7 Marcé Loubser             14 PASC              2:29.39L F     4
  8 Nadia Esterhuizen         14 NDSA              2:31.90L F     3
  9 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 WATR              2:33.98L F     2
 10 Kathrine Holicki          14 LINR              2:37.81L F     1
 
Women  15-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Beatrix Malan             15 WHFC              2:17.48L F    14
  2 Chanel Johnston           15 WATR              2:22.68L F    11
  3 Juane DU Plessis          15 BLOT              2:24.94L F     9
  4 Michaela Barnes           15 AQUB              2:25.47L F     7
  5 Alexandra Quenet          15 MATI              2:25.66L F     6
  6 Justine Macfarlane        15 WATR              2:27.89L F     5
  7 Jade Goosen               15 WSTV              2:30.85L F     4
  8 Jennifer Van Heerden      15 CADO              2:31.15L F     3
  9 Michal Dance              15 ACSA              2:31.56L F     2
 10 Anika Kruger              15 PASC              2:33.69L F     1
 
Women  16-16 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamlin Crafford           16 WATR              2:25.07L F    14
  2 Lindsay McLeod            16 ACSA              2:25.34L F    11
  3 Sarah-Ann Bouwer          16 BISH              2:27.13L F     9
  4 Talisa Lanoe              16 TUKS              2:28.56L F     7
  5 Kayla Ferreira            16 PASC              2:30.28L F     6
  6 Kari van der Vaart        16 NAMIB             2:32.66L F     5
  7 Emma Delport              16 BLSS              2:32.82L F     4
  8 Nelrike Grobbelaar        16 TYGE              2:33.07L F     3
  9 Giverny Fish              16 AQUB              2:34.41L F     2
 10 Arianna Claassen          16 PFSC              2:36.91L F     1
 
Women  17-18 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha DE Vos            18 TUKS              2:17.38L F    14
  2 Kathryn Baumann           18 MDOL              2:24.95L F    11
  4 Amy Peens                 17 TUKS              2:26.47L F     7
  5 Fabienne Marsay           17 TUKS              2:26.53L F     6
  6 Kira Hauptfleisch         17 SGUL              2:28.33L F     5
  7 Michelle Pistorius        18 PASC              2:28.65L F     4
  8 Robyn Sher                17 WATR              2:28.91L F     3
  9 Greer Allison             17 MDOL              2:30.58L F     2
 10 Carmel Billson            18 PEAS              2:31.52L F     1