Licensed To: Seals Swimming Club 
                                 KZN Aquatics                                  
                        Registration Data - 2010 / 2011                        
Telkom SA Level 3 National Champs Durban 2011  18-Mar-11 to 22-Mar-11 LC Meters
 
Men  12&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Ude Fuchs                 12 PSA               1:06.37L P      
  2 Clayton Van Staden        12 SEAL              1:10.51L P      
  3 Ben-Jason Dixon           12 VINE              1:11.82L P      
  4 Trent Panzera             12 LINR              1:12.45L P      
  5 Nathan MC Beth            12 MDOL              1:12.59L P      
  6 Liardus Nel               12 NEWS              1:12.84L P      
  7 Kevin Bargate             12 ACSA              1:13.73L P      
  8 Joshua Stegen             12 SEAL              1:14.58L P      
  9 Dian Schoonees            12 BLSS              1:14.88L P      
 10 Malcolm Mc Callum         12 BENS              1:15.10L P      
 11 Ethan Roque               12 MDOL              1:15.81L P      
 12 Aron Visser               11 MUST              1:16.34L P      
 13 Alfred Purchase           12 FLOD              1:16.41L P      
 14 Kyle Van den Heever       11 TUKS              1:16.48L P      
 15 Richard Young             12 WSTV              1:16.77L P      
 16 Dylan Kilian              12 SGUL              1:16.81L P      
 17 Travis Gordon             12 MDOL              1:16.83L P      
 18 Michael Mc Lennan         12 AQUB              1:17.00L P      
 19 Ben Orkin                 12 VINE              1:17.22L P      
 20 Joshua Prins              12 MATI              1:17.24L P      
 21 Echbertus Greeff          12 RBOT              1:17.26L P      
 22 Lefteri Lazarides         12 HILL              1:17.32L P      
 23 Timothy Sates             12 ACES              1:17.40L P      
 24 Isma'eel Essa             12 BARR              1:17.59L P      
 25 Aden Parker               11 KLOO              1:17.75L P      
 26 Petrus Cloete             12 SS                1:18.01L P      
 27 Simon Haddon              12 PFSC              1:18.29L P      
 28 Jordan Le Clos            12 SGUL              1:18.30L P      
 29 Piet Kloppers             12 BLOT              1:19.35L P      
 30 Andrè Van Huyssteen       12 VINE              1:19.98L P      
 31 Keown Delomoney           12 SEAL              1:22.27L P      
 32 Jonathan Bennett          11 SGUL              1:22.99L P      
 33 Juan Hayman               12 PAQU              1:23.52L P      
 34 Christian Kanwischer      12 WATR              1:23.84L P      
 35 Michael McGlynn           11 ACSA              1:23.99L P      
  0 Michael Rutherford        12 BARR              1:15.74L P      
 
Men  13-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Louis Venter              13 BLFI              1:06.19L P      
  2 Divan DU Piesanie         13 TUKS              1:06.82L P      
  3 Kyle Van Niekerk          13 WATR              1:07.04L P      
  4 Jack Carlisle             13 CYBE              1:07.61L P      
  5 Johnathan Wilmans         13 CYBE              1:07.80L P      
  6 James Brooks              13 SGUL              1:08.18L P      
  7 Gareth Wood               13 MUST              1:08.44L P      
  8 Eben Vorster              13 CENS              1:08.92L P      
  9 Roger Wyllie              13 PFSC              1:09.45L P      
 10 Rossouw Landman           13 TYGE              1:09.53L P      
 11 Wian Van Rooyen           13 PASC              1:09.82L P      
 12 Hanro Jansen Van Vuuren   13 WSTV              1:09.88L P      
 13 Junaid Gamieldien         13 MANT              1:10.18L P      
 14 Daniel Jones              13 AQUB              1:10.31L P      
 15 Jarod Van Blerk           13 VINE              1:10.35L P      
 16 David Van Der Colff       13 DMSS              1:10.38L P      
 17 Credence Pattinson        13 AQUB              1:10.45L P      
 18 Michiel Jacobsz           13 DDA               1:10.53L P      
 19 Matthew Alexander         13 PFSC              1:10.58L P      
 20 Jarod Gerber              13 MATI              1:11.09L P      
 21 Michael Parrish           13 VIKI              1:11.32L P      
 22 Shakil Fakir              13 TUKS              1:11.93L P      
 23 Milan van Veenhuyzen      13 UNI               1:12.27L P      
 24 Mohamed Gamieldien        13 LION              1:12.31L P      
 25 Kairav Ramsingh           13 PFSC              1:12.47L P      
 26 William Ochse             13 TYGE              1:12.74L P      
 27 Jacobus Saaiman           13 PASC              1:13.06L P      
 28 Lushano Lamprecht         13 NAMIB             1:13.96L P      
 29 Kyle Wittstock            13 WATR              1:14.05L P      
 30 Joshua Dannhauser         13 SGUL              1:14.28L P      
 31 Dylan Richards            13 DORE              1:15.57L P      
 32 Emidio Cuna               13 TUKS              1:15.97L P      
 33 Dylan de Gouveia          13 BLOT              1:16.45L P      
 
Men  14-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mathys Goosen             14 WATR              1:02.58L P      
  2 Joshua Walters            14 ACSA              1:02.77L P      
  3 Bradley Van Staden        14 SEAL              1:04.05L P      
  4 Willem Du Plessis         14 BLSS              1:04.08L P      
  5 Joshua Steyn              14 BLOT              1:04.18L P      
  6 Pieter Loubser            14 MATI              1:04.30L P      
  7 Bryan Gray                14 KDOR              1:04.39L P      
  8 Ockert Maritz             14 SS                1:04.58L P      
  9 Robert Walker             14 PASC              1:05.37L P      
 10 Brandon Beck              14 VINE              1:05.83L P      
 11 Francois Rossouw          14 TYGE              1:06.37L P      
 12 Daniel Ronaldson          14 WSTV              1:06.45L P      
 13 Ruan Ras                  14 TUKS              1:06.78L P      
 14 Brent Szurdoki            14 WATR              1:07.16L P      
 15 Adie DU Toit              14 TUKS              1:07.17L P      
 16 Ciaran Gray               14 KLOO              1:07.56L P      
 17 Jarred Stigant            14 BISH              1:07.80L P      
 18 Joshua Vd Merwe           14 TUKS              1:07.88L P      
 19 Matthew Hancock           14 PFSC              1:08.41L P      
 20 Geo Louw                  14 MDOL              1:08.59L P      
 21 Chad Idensohn             14 ZIM               1:08.63L P      
 22 Jean-Paul Burger          14 NAMIB             1:08.97L P      
 23 Graham Walker             14 NASA              1:09.15L P      
 24 Keelan Fuller             14 WATR              1:09.47L P      
 25 Neil Fair                 14 CENS              1:09.96L P      
 26 Mischa Koopman            14 SCAT              1:11.62L P      
 27 Thoriso Williams          14 MDOL              1:11.65L P      
  0 Derryn Nel                14 BLAC              1:08.15L P      
 
Men  15-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Reid          15 AQUB              1:00.81L P      
  2 Todd Skinner              15 MDOL              1:01.80L P      
  3 Werner Kotzee             15 DDA               1:01.98L P      
  4 Jacobus Olivier           15 SEAL              1:02.10L P      
  5 Martin Binedell           15 SEAL              1:02.15L P      
  6 Liam Fourie               15 FISH              1:02.19L P      
  7 Clayton Jimmie            15 SGUL              1:02.48L P      
  8 Calvyn Justus             15 SGUL              1:02.84L P      
  9 Christo Grove'            15 TUKS              1:02.93L P      
 10 Cameron Tatchell          15 ACSA              1:02.98L P      
 11 Ryan Coetzee              15 DDA               1:03.17L P      
 12 Andre Louw                15 TUKS              1:03.53L P      
 13 Caydon Muller             15 TUKS              1:03.69L P      
 14 Robin Raven               15 BISH              1:04.41L P      
 15 Nicholas Burnett          15 ZIM               1:04.66L P      
 16 David Wille               15 BLOT              1:05.00L P      
 17 Gareth Wyllie             15 PFSC              1:05.44L P      
 18 Miron Sarembock           15 VINE              1:05.86L P      
 19 Blaine Kruger             15 HARL              1:06.27L P      
 20 Travis Smith              15 SEAL              1:06.39L P      
 21 Hermann Fechter           15 TUKS              1:07.30L P      
 22 Johann Minnaar            15 VINE              1:07.50L P      
 23 Ryan Jamison              15 MDOL              1:07.94L P      
 24 Reuben Theron             15 HILL              1:08.48L P      
 25 Alard Basson              15 PEAS              1:09.46L P      
 
Men  16-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sayed Gamiet              16 VINE                58.99L P      
  2 Paul Van Achterbergh      16 WSTV              1:00.13L P      
  3 Reynier Pretorius         16 BLOT              1:00.52L P      
  4 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 PASC              1:00.60L P      
  5 Adam Stevenson            16 KASA              1:00.65L P      
  6 Christopher Robb          16 HARL              1:02.39L P      
  7 Joshua Finch              16 UWCA              1:02.40L P      
  8 Jesse Nielsen             16 MDOL              1:03.22L P      
  9 Adriaan Venter            16 WATR              1:03.40L P      
 10 Ruan du Plessis           16 BLSS              1:03.50L P      
 11 Jason Vd Touw             16 TYGE              1:03.96L P      
 12 Wayne Jones               16 AQUB              1:04.20L P      
 13 Brandon Norman            16 PFSC              1:04.57L P      
 14 Jason Kraatz              16 MATI              1:05.15L P      
 15 Trevor Price              16 ZIM               1:05.94L P      
 16 Rubin Terblanche          16 WSTV              1:06.18L P      
 17 Brandon Matthews          16 PFSC              1:06.32L P      
 18 Joshua Dixon              16 KLOO              1:06.45L P      
 19 Michiel Visser            16 WATR              1:07.13L P      
 20 Ruben Haller              16 VINE              1:08.16L P      
 21 Damen Pheiffer            16 PFSC              1:09.62L P      
 
Men  17-18 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 David DE Villiers         18 TUKS                58.39L P      
  2 Christopher Vd Sande      18 KASA                58.64L P      
  3 Michael Meyer             18 MDOL                59.19L P      
  4 Johannes Opperman         17 PASC                59.34L P      
  5 James Verhagen            18 WATR              1:00.40L P      
  6 Justin Kraatz             18 MATI              1:00.43L P      
  7 Marno Langeveldt          17 SGUL              1:00.83L P      
  8 Yvan Nys                  18 MDOL              1:01.12L P      
  9 Daniel Glyn-Cuthbert      17 MDOL              1:01.17L P      
 10 Petrus Swart              18 BLSS              1:01.21L P      
 11 Brett Walsh               17 KLOO              1:01.23L P      
 12 Marthinus Ludick          17 SS                1:01.25L P      
 13 Johan Roth                18 MATI              1:01.32L P      
 14 Luke Pendock              17 HARL              1:01.60L P      
 15 Shaun De Villiers         18 SGUL              1:02.28L P      
 16 Jared Sabbagha            17 PSA               1:02.67L P      
 17 Dean Wesso                17 UWCA              1:02.68L P      
 18 Andries Swanepoel         17 TUKS              1:02.89L P      
 19 Warren Page               17 SRAY              1:03.08L P      
 20 Charl Marnewick           18 PASC              1:03.14L P      
 21 Jean Swart                17 PFSC              1:03.35L P      
 22 Edward Mathews            17 RBOT              1:03.41L P      
 23 Justin Hughes             17 WSTV              1:03.52L P      
 24 Diederik Kruger           17 TUKS              1:03.62L P      
 25 Luke Herbst               17 PFSC              1:03.70L P      
 26 Grant Mc Neil             18 SGUL              1:03.77L P      
 27 Jacques Van Wyk           18 VRY               1:03.85L P      
 28 Dempsey Bayly             18 SASE              1:04.75L P      
 29 Anton Reyneke             17 MDOL              1:04.81L P      
 30 Dimitri Kalamoudacos      17 WSTV              1:05.32L P      
 31 Werner Neitz              17 VINE              1:05.33L P      
 32 Brandon Hattingh          17 MDOL              1:05.61L P      
 33 Grant Connellan           17 RBOT              1:05.69L P      
 34 Anrich Kleynhans          17 TUKS              1:05.84L P      
 35 Sean Gunn                 17 STPS              1:07.39L P      
 36 Wesley DE Jager           17 TUKS              1:09.13L P      
 
Women  12&U 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Amé Kleynhans             12 TUKS              1:11.19L P      
  2 Carmen Botha              11 PASC              1:11.42L P      
  3 Tatum Tarpey              12 SGUL              1:11.59L P      
  4 Nathania Van Niekerk      12 PSA               1:11.85L P      
  5 Samantha Randle           12 TUKS              1:12.55L P      
  6 Bianca Gray               12 BLSS              1:12.65L P      
  7 Eliz-Maric Cronje         12 POTC              1:13.37L P      
  8 Roxanne Brown             12 WSTV              1:13.55L P      
  9 Demi Joseph               12 PER               1:14.21L P      
 10 Lisa Fourie               12 TYGE              1:14.24L P      
 11 Jo-Mari Kleinhans         12 BARR              1:14.89L P      
 12 Caitlin Bosma             12 PFSC              1:14.90L P      
 13 Linda Groenewald          12 BLOT              1:15.48L P      
 14 Lizanne Viljoen           11 PASC              1:15.74L P      
 15 Nicola MacDonald          12 SGUL              1:17.18L P      
 16 Regan Saunders            12 UNIQ              1:17.98L P      
 17 Erin Gallagher            12 SGUL              1:18.26L P      
 18 Kristina Rogge            12 SEAL              1:18.28L P      
 19 Khethiwe Hadebe           12 PASC              1:18.43L P      
 20 Kyeta Purchase            12 ACSA              1:19.61L P      
 
Women  13-13 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Carla Nel                 13 SS                1:09.22L P      
  2 Rita Naude                13 TUKS              1:09.30L P      
  3 Natasha Ribeiro           13 SEAL              1:10.17L P      
  4 Marlies Ross              13 TUKS              1:10.49L P      
  5 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 BISH              1:10.57L P      
  6 Megan Van Wyk             13 AQUB              1:10.69L P      
  7 Ashlea-Leine Rutherford   13 MATI              1:10.70L P      
  8 Jamie Reynolds            13 SEAL              1:11.55L P      
 10 Mikal Botha               13 PASC              1:12.34L P      
 11 Emma Kiely                13 FISH              1:12.63L P      
 12 Jaime Myhill              13 MDOL              1:12.71L P      
 13 Alison Basel              13 WATR              1:12.76L P      
 14 Kira Baptiste             13 PASC              1:12.97L P      
 15 Christie Vaughan          13 AQUB              1:13.12L P      
 16 Sasha-Lee Nordengen       13 ACSA              1:13.28L P      
 17 Tove Van Zyl              13 TUKS              1:15.07L P      
 18 Megan Hugo                13 BLFI              1:15.37L P      
 19 Rachel Stevenson          13 PFSC              1:15.41L P      
 20 Celesté Vermeulen         13 PSA               1:16.18L P      
 21 Katherine Nel             13 SASE              1:16.59L P      
 22 Caila Davids              13 BARS              1:16.72L P      
 23 Lara Odendaal             13 AQUB              1:16.73L P      
 24 Rebecca Haines            13 CADO              1:16.74L P      
 25 Christin Swanepoel        13 CENS              1:19.17L P      
  0 Michaela Van Niekerk      13 VINE              1:14.11L P      
 
Women  14-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia De Waal            14 VINE              1:07.51L P      
  2 Chantel Addinall          14 PASC              1:07.77L P      
  3 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 WATR              1:08.07L P      
  4 Kyna Pereira              14 NDSA              1:08.87L P      
  5 Marcé Loubser             14 PASC              1:09.13L P      
  6 Michelle Weber            14 ACSA              1:09.61L P      
  7 Johanna Els               14 BLSS              1:09.74L P      
  8 Claire Featherstone       14 BARS              1:10.34L P      
  9 Kathrine Holicki          14 LINR              1:10.79L P      
 10 Anja Gericke              14 BLSS              1:10.95L P      
 11 Nadia Esterhuizen         14 NDSA              1:11.13L P      
 12 Elsa Oosthuizen           14 BLSS              1:11.58L P      
 13 Savannah Smith            14 WATR              1:11.68L P      
 14 Danielle Martin           14 PFSC              1:12.07L P      
 15 Shinead Chadinha          14 MDOL              1:12.18L P      
 16 Tiffany Combrinck         14 UWCA              1:12.44L P      
 17 Jessica MacDonald         14 SGUL              1:12.81L P      
 18 Johanre Els               14 BLSS              1:12.89L P      
 19 Sune Breed                14 TUKS              1:13.00L P      
 20 Jodie Winterton           14 PFSC              1:13.81L P      
 21 Seonaid Leech             14 ONY               1:14.02L P      
 22 Rashieda Ahmed            14 MPAQ              1:14.13L P      
 23 Marise Nel                14 TYGE              1:14.37L P      
 24 Nita-Marie Nel            14 TUKS              1:14.55L P      
 25 Sarah Jorgensen           14 AQUB              1:14.86L P      
 26 Godiva Beukes             14 NAMIB             1:15.22L P      
 27 Sarah Dixon               14 SEAL              1:15.60L P      
 28 Kirsten Coetzee           14 BEAV              1:17.72L P      
 29 Jett Smerdon              14 ACSA              1:18.92L P      
 
Women  15-15 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Beatrix Malan             15 WHFC              1:05.07L P      
  2 Chanel Johnston           15 WATR              1:07.42L P      
  3 Michaela Barnes           15 AQUB              1:07.52L P      
  4 Alexandra Quenet          15 MATI              1:07.67L P      
  5 Tamlyn Price              15 AQUB              1:07.75L P      
  6 Juane DU Plessis          15 BLOT              1:08.22L P      
  7 Sarah-Jane Walker         15 WSTV              1:08.36L P      
  8 Chenique Viljoen          15 SGUL              1:08.66L P      
  9 Marne Erasmus             15 HARL              1:09.05L P      
 10 Justine Macfarlane        15 WATR              1:09.15L P      
 11 Tina Wong                 15 MDOL              1:09.18L P      
 12 Marianna Marini           15 BARS              1:09.37L P      
 13 Japke Engelbrecht         15 SS                1:09.76L P      
 14 Jessica Liss              15 AQUB              1:09.99L P      
 15 Melissa Ferreira          15 DDA               1:10.15L P      
 16 Michal Dance              15 ACSA              1:10.34L P      
 16 Jade Goosen               15 WSTV              1:10.34L P      
 18 Kelleigh Nelson           15 PEAS              1:10.36L P      
 19 Erin Graham               15 AQUB              1:10.69L P      
 20 Jennifer Van Heerden      15 CADO              1:10.72L P      
 21 Anika Kruger              15 PASC              1:11.46L P      
 22 Tammy Van Wyk             15 AQUB              1:11.72L P      
 23 Christine Grobler         15 UNI               1:11.74L P      
 24 Jenny Leppan              15 DMSS              1:12.12L P      
 25 Louisa De Jongh           15 MATI              1:12.38L P      
 26 Sian Noble                15 BARS              1:12.94L P      
 27 Juletha-Marie Dercksen    15 MATI              1:13.07L P      
 28 Francesca Wightman        15 CYBE              1:13.40L P      
 29 Romy Miller               15 TUKS              1:13.83L P      
 30 Lise-Mari Goosen          15 KASA              1:13.85L P      
 31 Hadley Potgieter          15 SEAL              1:14.40L P      
 32 Kaleigh Graham            15 AQUB              1:14.72L P      
 
Women  16-16 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tamlin Crafford           16 WATR              1:07.43L P      
  2 Sarah-Ann Bouwer          16 BISH              1:08.73L P      
  3 Brittany Reeves           16 BARS              1:08.88L P      
  4 Jessica Bartram           16 MDOL              1:08.93L P      
  5 Emma Delport              16 BLSS              1:10.11L P      
  6 Kristy Muller             16 SGUL              1:10.33L P      
  7 Talisa Lanoe              16 TUKS              1:10.41L P      
  8 Lauren Cartwright         16 SEAL              1:11.36L P      
  9 Arianna Claassen          16 PFSC              1:11.41L P      
 10 Danielle Small            16 PFSC              1:12.06L P      
 11 Kari van der Vaart        16 NAMIB             1:12.17L P      
 12 Kirstie Engelke           16 PEAS              1:12.31L P      
 13 Giverny Fish              16 AQUB              1:12.89L P      
 14 Nelrike Grobbelaar        16 TYGE              1:13.20L P      
 15 Caitlyn Payn              16 MATI              1:13.57L P      
 16 Nakita Hodgson            16 SGUL              1:13.65L P      
 17 Stefane Van Niekerk       16 BARR              1:14.21L P      
 18 Sarah Siepman             16 BEAV              1:14.51L P      
 19 Jana Pretorius            16 VINE              1:14.64L P      
 20 Samantha Rowe             16 SGUL              1:15.71L P      
 21 Nadine Kuhn               16 SOUL              1:17.17L P      
 
Women  17-18 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Pistorius        18 PASC              1:05.79L P      
  2 Oneida Cooper             18 BISH              1:07.69L P      
  2 Kathryn Baumann           18 MDOL              1:07.69L P      
  4 Amy Peens                 17 TUKS              1:07.84L P      
  6 Natasha DE Vos            18 TUKS              1:08.17L P      
  7 Greer Allison             17 MDOL              1:08.74L P      
  8 Suanne DE Wet             17 TUKS              1:08.82L P      
  9 Fabienne Marsay           17 TUKS              1:08.97L P      
 10 Robyn Charter             17 AQUB              1:09.19L P      
 11 Lauren Mattheus           17 MDOL              1:09.30L P      
 12 Michelle Nieuwstad        17 TYGE              1:09.37L P      
 13 Jessica Kelsey            17 BARS              1:09.58L P      
 14 Robyn Sher                17 WATR              1:09.86L P      
 15 Kira Hauptfleisch         17 SGUL              1:09.91L P      
 16 Odile Dauvellier          17 MDOL              1:10.11L P      
 17 Carmel Billson            18 PEAS              1:10.64L P      
 18 Carmen Wessels            18 BLOT              1:11.91L P      
 19 Kelly McCann              17 WSTV              1:12.02L P      
 20 Cassandra Gibson          17 WATR              1:12.33L P      
 21 Michelle Wessels          18 BLOT              1:13.04L P      
 22 Nicole Taylor             18 SASE              1:13.24L P      
 23 Inge Oosthuizen           17 BLOT              1:13.33L P      
 24 Peggy De Villiers         17 SGUL              1:13.56L P      
 25 Alexandra Kouzas          17 SASE              1:14.56L P      
 26 Robyn Ferguson            18 UWCA              1:15.73L P      
 27 Hunter Tilling            17 SGUL              1:16.33L P      
 
Men  12&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey Musgrave           12 NDSA                34.55L P      
  2 Matthys Basson            12 BARR                35.48L P      
  3 Tristan Haig              12 BENS                35.88L P      
  4 Jarryd Baxter             11 WATR                36.40L P      
  5 Nicholas Reuss            12 SASE                37.30L P      
  6 Mario Ervedosa            12 TUKS                37.73L P      
  7 Joshua Stegen             12 SEAL                38.06L P      
  8 Gareth Kemp               11 SGUL                38.22L P      
  9 Piet Kloppers             12 BLOT                38.82L P      
 10 Nathan MC Beth            12 MDOL                39.14L P      
 11 Andrew Brown              12 WATR                39.22L P      
 12 Keown Delomoney           12 SEAL                39.40L P      
 13 Mika'eel Essa             12 BARR                39.43L P      
 14 Clayton Van Staden        12 SEAL                39.50L P      
 15 Aron Visser               11 MUST                39.52L P      
 16 Jonathan Bennett          11 SGUL                39.66L P      
 17 Malcolm Mc Callum         12 BENS                39.97L P      
 18 Dylan Kilian              12 SGUL                40.26L P      
 19 Jordan Le Clos            12 SGUL                40.30L P      
 20 Timothy Sates             12 ACES                40.94L P      
 21 Joshua Prins              12 MATI                41.31L P      
 22 Liam Ducker               12 KLOO                42.24L P      
 23 Carl Jacobsz              12 CENS                42.43L P      
 24 Dian Schoonees            12 BLSS                43.89L P      
 25 Ben Orkin                 12 VINE                43.96L P      
 26 Reegan Tait               12 WSTV                44.79L P      
  0 Philip Seidler            12 NAMIB               45.66L P      
 
Men  13-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Darren Britz              13 WATR                33.52L P      
  2 Mattheus Koekemoer        13 TUKS                33.95L P      
  3 Michiel Jacobsz           13 DDA                 34.42L P      
  4 Matt King                 13 PEAS                34.43L P      
  5 Jamie Isemonger           13 ZIM                 34.50L P      
  6 Shaun King                13 PEAS                34.60L P      
  7 James Brooks              13 SGUL                34.63L P      
  8 Matthew Alexander         13 PFSC                34.64L P      
  9 Nicholas Quenet           13 MATI                34.74L P      
  9 Rossouw Landman           13 TYGE                34.74L P      
 11 Brendan Levy              13 SGUL                35.39L P      
 12 Mohamed Gamieldien        13 LION                35.46L P      
 13 Mohamed Connelly          13 KASA                35.72L P      
 14 Benjamin Van Staden       13 DDA                 35.77L P      
 15 Louis Venter              13 BLFI                35.90L P      
 16 Matthew Reaper            13 CYBE                36.10L P      
 17 Micah Fernandes           13 NASA                36.24L P      
 18 Deshaan Pillay            13 HARL                36.39L P      
 19 Ruan van Tonder           13 MAND                36.43L P      
 20 Tristan Long              13 ACSA                36.55L P      
 21 Kairav Ramsingh           13 PFSC                36.57L P      
 22 Dylan van Pletzen         13 AQUA                36.61L P      
 23 Nicholas Coertze          13 FISH                37.15L P      
 24 Daimon Delomoney          13 ACSA                37.43L P      
 25 Jayson van der Walt       13 CENS                37.80L P      
 26 Marthinus Van Jaarsveld   13 BLFI                38.00L P      
 27 Andries Bezuidenhout      13 BLNE                38.69L P      
 28 Hylton Collinson          13 WATR                38.82L P      
 29 Hanro Jansen Van Vuuren   13 WSTV                39.53L P      
 30 Roger Wyllie              13 PFSC                40.20L P      
 
Men  14-14 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brenden Crawford          14 BISH                31.20L P      
  2 Moegamat Davids           14 MANT                31.47L P      
  3 Joshua Quiterres          14 PASC                31.65L P      
  4 Wade Botha                14 HARL                32.18L P      
  5 Joshua Steyn              14 BLOT                32.47L P      
  6 Jarred Stigant            14 BISH                32.84L P      
  7 Jamie Jackson             14 AQUA                33.03L P      
  8 Dillon Dorothy            14 AQUB                33.06L P      
  9 Mark Hunter               14 SEAL                33.23L P      
 10 Ryan Clark                14 WSTV                33.34L P      
 11 Jarred Crous              14 CENS                33.35L P      
 12 Matthew Hancock           14 PFSC                33.40L P      
 13 Bryce Pendock             14 HARL                33.66L P      
 14 Robert Walker             14 PASC                33.67L P      
 15 Logan Duffy               14 PFSC                33.70L P      
 16 Nicholas Kotze            14 PASC                33.93L P      
 17 Dayne Odendaal            14 ACSA                34.19L P      
 18 Tevin Du Toit             14 ACSA                34.52L P      
 19 Benjamin Sack             14 VINE                34.53L P      
 20 Rudolf Visser             14 BARR                34.54L P      
 20 Kegan Corns               14 WELS                34.54L P      
 22 Jason Barry               14 MDOL                35.11L P      
 23 Ross Kincaid              14 KLOO                35.12L P      
 24 Kyle Morris               14 LINR                35.35L P      
 25 Bradley Van Staden        14 SEAL                35.77L P      
 26 Matthew Troost            14 CYBE                35.92L P      
 27 Jean-Paul Burger          14 NAMIB               36.00L P      
 28 David Palframan           14 SEAL                36.09L P      
 29 Jacobus Raubenheimer      14 BLFI                36.25L P      
 30 Joshua Walters            14 ACSA                36.28L P      
 31 Ockert Maritz             14 SS                  36.31L P      
 32 Keelan Fuller             14 WATR                36.74L P      
 33 Neil Fair                 14 CENS                37.90L P      
 
Men  15-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Craig Emslie              15 VINE                30.50L P      
  2 Christopher Ryan          15 MDOL                30.53L P      
  3 Altus Bisschoff           15 PASC                31.36L P      
  4 Pieter Erasmus            15 WELS                31.41L P      
  5 Ashen Kurukulasooriya     15 UWCA                31.50L P      
  6 Alaric Basson             15 PEAS                32.12L P      
  7 Michael Bowers            15 MANT                32.35L P      
  8 Dale Russell              15 STPS                32.43L P      
  9 Pierre Theron             15 BLFI                32.44L P      
 10 Anton Vosloo              15 AQUB                32.60L P      
 11 James Crowder             15 HARL                32.89L P      
 12 Dylan Rosser              15 WSTV                32.99L P      
 13 Hermann Fechter           15 TUKS                33.13L P      
 14 Robin Raven               15 BISH                33.15L P      
 15 Kyle van Rensburg         15 MAND                33.63L P      
 16 Liam Fourie               15 FISH                33.79L P      
 17 Matthew Bowers            15 MANT                34.13L P      
 17 Calvyn Justus             15 SGUL                34.13L P      
 19 Clayton Jimmie            15 SGUL                34.41L P      
 20 Gareth Wyllie             15 PFSC                35.39L P      
 
Men  16-16 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lee Geeson                16 KLOO                30.10L P      
  2 Blayne Duffy              16 PFSC                30.34L P      
  3 Evan Pearce               16 WSTV                30.64L P      
  4 James Lawson              16 PIRZI               30.77L P      
  5 Luke Isemonger            16 ZIM                 31.05L P      
  6 Stefan Naicker            16 WSTV                31.15L P      
  7 Mikhail Safiedien         16 WEST                31.23L P      
  8 Adam Stevenson            16 KASA                31.26L P      
  9 Alan Neat                 16 KLOO                31.49L P      
 10 Jesse Nielsen             16 MDOL                31.73L P      
 11 Athenkosi Milakhe         16 HARL                31.82L P      
 12 Matthew Coetzee           16 BEAV                31.91L P      
 13 Joshua Finch              16 UWCA                32.02L P      
 14 Robert Harrington-Johnso  16 TUKS                32.06L P      
 15 Adam Small                16 TUKS                32.09L P      
 16 Reynard Wessels           16 BLOT                32.19L P      
 17 Giovanni Falco            16 AQUB                32.31L P      
 18 Rubin Terblanche          16 WSTV                32.61L P      
 18 Clint Felkers             16 PEAS                32.61L P      
 20 Ruben Haller              16 VINE                32.68L P      
 21 Dean Myhill               16 MDOL                33.32L P      
 22 Benno Van Wyk             16 BLOT                33.41L P      
  0 Matthew Crow              16 PFSC                31.39L P      
 
Men  17-18 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Cowley        18 PASC                30.14L P      
  2 Brett Walsh               17 KLOO                30.20L P      
  3 Fabian Ruszczynski        17 SASE                30.25L P      
  4 Andre Lawler              17 PASC                30.34L P      
  5 Daniel Marsden            18 SGUL                30.44L P      
  6 Christopher Brill         17 WATR                30.52L P      
  7 Calvin Price              18 AQUB                30.54L P      
  8 Duncan Bonney             18 VINE                30.68L P      
 10 Charl Marnewick           18 PASC                31.02L P      
 11 Drew Rosser               18 WSTV                31.11L P      
 12 Brady Rothschild          17 PASC                31.55L P      
 13 Wade Dannhauser           18 SGUL                31.61L P      
 14 Johan Roth                18 MATI                31.62L P      
 15 Dylan Mac Millan          17 WATR                31.73L P      
 16 Kern Fredericks           18 UWCA                31.87L P      
 17 Boris Kulikowski          18 TUKS                31.90L P      
 18 Petrus Swart              18 BLSS                31.97L P      
 19 Anrich Kleynhans          17 TUKS                31.98L P      
 20 Dempsey Bayly             18 SASE                32.04L P      
 21 Connor McLeod             18 ACSA                32.12L P      
 22 Justin Kraatz             18 MATI                32.21L P      
 23 George Quenet             17 VINE                32.26L P      
 24 Andries Swanepoel         17 TUKS                32.40L P      
 25 Jacques Van Wyk           18 VRY                 32.53L P      
 26 Francois Maritz           18 SS                  32.67L P      
 27 Wernich Holtzhausen       18 FISH                32.68L P      
 28 Michael-Jon Rosslee       17 AQUB                32.87L P      
 29 Grant Mc Neil             18 SGUL                32.93L P      
 30 Leander Steenkamp         17 SS                  33.04L P      
 31 Thomas Rich               18 KLOO                33.27L P      
 32 Edward Mathews            17 RBOT                34.48L P      
 33 Dimitri Kalamoudacos      17 WSTV                34.77L P      
 
Women  12&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kristina Rogge            12 SEAL                36.75L P      
  2 Erin Anderson             12 MUST                37.05L P      
  3 Tatum Tarpey              12 SGUL                38.18L P      
  4 Carmen Botha              11 PASC                38.19L P      
  5 Erin Gallagher            12 SGUL                38.43L P      
  6 Regan Saunders            12 UNIQ                40.64L P      
  7 Eliz-Maric Cronje         12 POTC                41.13L P      
  8 Linda Groenewald          12 BLOT                41.49L P      
  9 Samantha Randle           12 TUKS                41.50L P      
 10 Leam Strydom              12 ACSA                42.47L P      
 
Women  13-13 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tyla Goosen               13 WSTV                35.09L P      
  2 Christin Swanepoel        13 CENS                35.29L P      
  3 Marlies Ross              13 TUKS                35.49L P      
  3 Cayla Saaiman             13 MATI                35.49L P      
  5 Tatjana Schoenmaker       13 DORE                35.54L P      
  6 Jamie Reynolds            13 SEAL                35.58L P      
  7 Tshiamo Tshabalala        13 SEAL                35.99L P      
  8 Caydi Saaiman             13 MATI                36.59L P      
  9 Tove Van Zyl              13 TUKS                37.01L P      
 10 Mignon Swanepoel          13 TUKS                37.46L P      
 11 Emma Beavon               13 WATR                37.53L P      
 12 Johane Deetlefs           13 BLFI                37.58L P      
 13 Caitlin Crow              13 PFSC                37.93L P      
 14 Danielle Awori            13 NASA                37.96L P      
 14 Kerry Hunter              13 SEAL                37.96L P      
 16 Rita Naude                13 TUKS                37.98L P      
 17 Kira Baptiste             13 PASC                38.14L P      
 18 Emily Visagie             13 SGUL                38.69L P      
 19 Jessica Whelan            13 MUST                38.74L P      
 20 Mikal Botha               13 PASC                38.82L P      
 21 Caila Davids              13 BARS                38.96L P      
 22 Julia Anderson            13 VINE                39.01L P      
 23 Meike Koen                13 ZIM                 39.02L P      
 24 Taylor-Jade Kelsey        13 BARS                39.28L P      
 25 Carla Nel                 13 SS                  40.63L P      
 26 Megan Hugo                13 BLFI                41.84L P      
 
Women  14-14 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lizani Bester             14 TUKS                34.60L P      
  2 Kirstyn Fourie            14 AQUB                34.79L P      
  3 Jett Smerdon              14 ACSA                35.26L P      
  4 Johanna Els               14 BLSS                35.48L P      
  5 Elsa Oosthuizen           14 BLSS                35.54L P      
  6 Courtney Perrett          14 SEAL                35.62L P      
  7 Paige Derbyshire          14 WATR                36.00L P      
  8 Marizen Marais            14 BLOT                36.14L P      
  9 Nita-Marie Nel            14 TUKS                37.07L P      
 10 Kirsten Coetzee           14 BEAV                37.19L P      
 11 Ashleigh Shepherd         14 MDOL                37.26L P      
 12 Sarah Jorgensen           14 AQUB                37.51L P      
 13 Jessica MacDonald         14 SGUL                37.59L P      
 14 Anola Walk                14 FISH                37.98L P      
 15 Olivia De Waal            14 VINE                38.38L P      
 16 Claire Featherstone       14 BARS                38.60L P      
 17 Alessia Colantoni         14 TUKS                38.63L P      
 18 Renelda Scholtz           14 BARR                38.68L P      
 19 Jessie Moore              14 PFSC                40.01L P      
  0 Jodie Winterton           14 PFSC                    NS P      
  0 Rashieda Ahmed            14 MPAQ                40.14L P      
 
Women  15-15 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tara-Lynn Nicholas        15 SEAL                33.11L P      
  2 Nicola Kirkby             15 SEAL                33.56L P      
  3 Amy Weyer                 15 VIKI                34.29L P      
  4 Danica McWilliam          15 WATR                34.54L P      
  5 Justine Macfarlane        15 WATR                34.59L P      
  6 Ashleigh Brown            15 WATR                35.24L P      
  7 Megan Hattingh            15 MDOL                35.46L P      
  8 Bernitia Hess             15 PAQU                35.85L P      
  9 Cassie Shear              15 MDOL                35.86L P      
 10 Hope Taylor               15 PASC                35.88L P      
 11 Samantha Welch            15 ZIM                 36.37L P      
 12 Natalie Maritz            15 TUKS                36.58L P      
 13 Melene Klinck             15 HART                36.65L P      
 14 Marianna Marini           15 BARS                36.93L P      
 15 Nicole Strydom            15 MDOL                37.12L P      
 16 Lise-Mari Goosen          15 KASA                37.50L P      
 18 Kelleigh Nelson           15 PEAS                38.21L P      
 19 Tina Wong                 15 MDOL                38.66L P      
 20 Amy Fraser                15 NEWS                40.03L P      
 
Women  16-16 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tamlin Crafford           16 WATR                34.71L P      
  2 Danielle Small            16 PFSC                34.97L P      
  3 Heloise DU Plessis        16 TYGE                35.07L P      
  4 Genna Greevelink          16 AQUB                35.22L P      
  5 Annelet Rossouw           16 TUKS                35.23L P      
  6 Alison Hoernle            16 SASE                35.55L P      
  7 Nakita Hodgson            16 SGUL                35.98L P      
  8 Sarah-Ann Bouwer          16 BISH                36.62L P      
  9 Anniec Marais             16 VINE                37.17L P      
 10 Nadine Kuhn               16 SOUL                37.21L P      
 11 Emma Delport              16 BLSS                37.29L P      
 12 Sharne Dicks              16 VINE                37.45L P      
 13 Claire De Lange           16 SGUL                38.72L P      
  0 Veruschka Jordaan         16 AQUB                    NS P      
 
Women  17-18 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Conlon             18 SEAL                32.88L P      
  2 Franko Jonker             18 TUKS                33.21L P      
  3 Taryn Mackenzie           17 WATR                33.25L P      
  4 Carike Terblanche         18 PASC                33.40L P      
  5 Kelly Gunnell             17 MDOL                33.71L P      
  6 Cheri Knoesen             18 AQUB                33.94L P      
  7 Kirsty Mc Lauchlan        17 WATR                34.28L P      
  8 Michigan Behn             17 WSTV                34.32L P      
  9 Kelly McCann              17 WSTV                34.41L P      
 10 Kelsey Jenkinson          17 VINE                34.50L P      
 11 Fabienne Marsay           17 TUKS                34.54L P      
 12 Michelle Wessels          18 BLOT                34.64L P      
 13 Mu'minah Connelly         17 KASA                34.96L P      
 13 Nicole Harris             18 WATR                34.96L P      
 15 Robyn Ferguson            18 UWCA                35.17L P      
 16 Caitlin Hanck             17 MDOL                35.28L P      
 17 Daniela Lindemeier        18 TUKS                35.31L P      
 18 Syanne Graham             17 AQUB                35.47L P      
 19 Carmen Wessels            18 BLOT                35.57L P      
 20 Bronwyn DE Lange          17 PASC                35.76L P      
 21 Robyne Stephenson         17 WSTV                35.79L P      
 22 Hunter Tilling            17 SGUL                36.83L P      
 23 Michelle Nieuwstad        17 TYGE                36.92L P      
 24 Nicole Taylor             18 SASE                37.06L P      
 25 Chantel Smith             17 BLSS                37.48L P      
 
Men  12&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Bargate             12 ACSA              2:10.56L P      
  2 Ude Fuchs                 12 PSA               2:12.57L P      
  3 Daniel vd Merwe           12 HARL              2:13.97L P      
  4 Bailey Musgrave           12 NDSA              2:14.28L P      
  5 Trent Panzera             12 LINR              2:15.18L P      
  6 Isma'eel Essa             12 BARR              2:15.36L P      
  7 Daniel Vd Merwe           12 TUKS              2:16.96L P      
  8 Michael Rutherford        12 BARR              2:17.82L P      
  9 Matthys Basson            12 BARR              2:19.32L P      
 10 Devon Steyn               12 FAAC              2:19.97L P      
 11 Joshua Stegen             12 SEAL              2:20.42L P      
 12 Matthew Smith             12 KLOO              2:20.79L P      
 13 Ethan Roque               12 MDOL              2:22.06L P      
 14 Aden Parker               11 KLOO              2:22.63L P      
 15 Nathan MC Beth            12 MDOL              2:23.78L P      
 16 Michael Mc Lennan         12 AQUB              2:24.25L P      
 17 Reuben Stoltz             12 PASC              2:24.34L P      
 18 Philip Seidler            12 NAMIB             2:24.52L P      
 19 Jordan Le Clos            12 SGUL              2:24.63L P      
 20 Alexander De Kock         12 CYBE              2:24.76L P      
 21 Liam Ducker               12 KLOO              2:25.17L P      
 22 Liardus Nel               12 NEWS              2:25.79L P      
 23 Keown Delomoney           12 SEAL              2:26.11L P      
 24 Gareth Kemp               11 SGUL              2:26.29L P      
 25 Hamish Dibden             12 ONY               2:26.93L P      
 26 Andrè Van Huyssteen       12 VINE              2:26.98L P      
 27 Piet Kloppers             12 BLOT              2:27.17L P      
 28 Andrew Brown              12 WATR              2:27.47L P      
 29 Carl Jacobsz              12 CENS              2:27.95L P      
 30 Thomas Reid               12 ZIM               2:28.01L P      
 31 Dylan Kilian              12 SGUL              2:28.15L P      
 32 Alfred Purchase           12 FLOD              2:28.17L P      
 33 Juan Hayman               12 PAQU              2:28.20L P      
 34 Travis Gordon             12 MDOL              2:28.39L P      
 35 Christian Kanwischer      12 WATR              2:28.52L P      
 36 Richard Young             12 WSTV              2:29.06L P      
 37 Travis Misdorp            12 NDSA              2:29.26L P      
 38 Simon Haddon              12 PFSC              2:29.32L P      
 39 Echbertus Greeff          12 RBOT              2:30.02L P      
 40 Tristan Haig              12 BENS              2:30.37L P      
 41 Michael McGlynn           11 ACSA              2:31.12L P      
 42 Reegan Tait               12 WSTV              2:31.66L P      
 43 Nicholas Reuss            12 SASE              2:40.87L P      
 
Men  13-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Van Niekerk          13 WATR              2:04.93L P      
  2 Gareth Wood               13 MUST              2:05.10L P      
  3 Brendan Levy              13 SGUL              2:09.11L P      
  4 Eben Vorster              13 CENS              2:09.64L P      
  5 Jack Carlisle             13 CYBE              2:10.21L P      
  6 Louis Venter              13 BLFI              2:10.53L P      
  7 Shaun King                13 PEAS              2:10.79L P      
  8 Nicholas Quenet           13 MATI              2:10.87L P      
  9 Michiel Jacobsz           13 DDA               2:10.97L P      
 10 Brandon Thysse            13 PSA               2:11.72L P      
 11 Johnathan Wilmans         13 CYBE              2:12.14L P      
 12 Elrich Botha              13 PEAS              2:12.64L P      
 13 Matthew Meyer             13 ACSA              2:12.90L P      
 14 Mohamed Gamieldien        13 LION              2:12.99L P      
 15 Divan DU Piesanie         13 TUKS              2:13.67L P      
 16 David Van Der Colff       13 DMSS              2:14.20L P      
 17 Jarod Van Blerk           13 VINE              2:14.66L P      
 18 Jacobus Saaiman           13 PASC              2:15.23L P      
 19 Tristan Long              13 ACSA              2:15.29L P      
 20 Milan van Veenhuyzen      13 UNI               2:15.52L P      
 21 Matt King                 13 PEAS              2:15.63L P      
 22 Robin Flattery            13 LINR              2:16.62L P      
 23 Deshaan Pillay            13 HARL              2:17.25L P      
 24 Jayson van der Walt       13 CENS              2:17.67L P      
 25 Jarod Gerber              13 MATI              2:17.88L P      
 26 Michael Parrish           13 VIKI              2:17.94L P      
 27 Dayen Wilson              13 WATR              2:18.15L P      
 28 William Ochse             13 TYGE              2:18.21L P      
 29 Kyle Wittstock            13 WATR              2:18.99L P      
 30 Rossouw Landman           13 TYGE              2:19.53L P      
 31 Daniel Jones              13 AQUB              2:19.96L P      
 32 Daimon Delomoney          13 ACSA              2:20.12L P      
 33 Andries Bezuidenhout      13 BLNE              2:20.14L P      
 34 Matthew Alexander         13 PFSC              2:20.55L P      
 35 Hylton Collinson          13 WATR              2:21.47L P      
 36 Marthinus Van Jaarsveld   13 BLFI              2:21.81L P      
 37 Wian Van Rooyen           13 PASC              2:22.08L P      
 38 Dylan Richards            13 DORE              2:23.88L P      
 39 Lushano Lamprecht         13 NAMIB             2:24.98L P      
 40 Emidio Cuna               13 TUKS              2:25.17L P      
 41 Junaid Gamieldien         13 MANT              2:25.54L P      
 42 Joshua Dannhauser         13 SGUL              2:25.70L P      
 43 Dylan de Gouveia          13 BLOT              2:31.19L P      
 
Men  14-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mathys Goosen             14 WATR              2:00.08L P      
  2 Bryan Gray                14 KDOR              2:04.13L P      
  3 Mark Hunter               14 SEAL              2:04.54L P      
  4 Brent Szurdoki            14 WATR              2:04.66L P      
  5 Nicholas Kotze            14 PASC              2:05.37L P      
  6 Ben-Frederick Burger      14 CENS              2:06.05L P      
  7 Geo Louw                  14 MDOL              2:06.74L P      
  8 Ruan Ras                  14 TUKS              2:07.14L P      
  9 Willem Du Plessis         14 BLSS              2:07.85L P      
 10 Jarred Crous              14 CENS              2:07.86L P      
 11 Kyle Morris               14 LINR              2:08.07L P      
 12 Joshua Mills              14 BARR              2:08.48L P      
 13 Jacobus Raubenheimer      14 BLFI              2:08.52L P      
 14 Dayne Odendaal            14 ACSA              2:08.84L P      
 15 Rudolf Visser             14 BARR              2:09.44L P      
 16 Ryan Clark                14 WSTV              2:09.49L P      
 17 Jason Barry               14 MDOL              2:09.99L P      
 18 Brandon Beck              14 VINE              2:10.07L P      
 19 Derryn Nel                14 BLAC              2:10.21L P      
 20 Ross Kincaid              14 KLOO              2:10.51L P      
 21 Daniel Ronaldson          14 WSTV              2:11.67L P      
 22 Dayne Jagga               14 ACSA              2:11.71L P      
 23 Chad Idensohn             14 ZIM               2:11.92L P      
 24 Brenden Crawford          14 BISH              2:12.04L P      
 25 Ciaran Gray               14 KLOO              2:12.29L P      
 26 Graham Walker             14 NASA              2:12.36L P      
 27 Kyle Fichardt             14 LIBRA             2:12.39L P      
 28 Joshua Walters            14 ACSA              2:12.69L P      
 29 Francois Rossouw          14 TYGE              2:12.70L P      
 30 Joshua Quiterres          14 PASC              2:12.72L P      
 31 Joshua Vd Merwe           14 TUKS              2:12.86L P      
 32 Logan Duffy               14 PFSC              2:13.02L P      
 33 Adie DU Toit              14 TUKS              2:13.63L P      
 34 Roelof VD Merwe           14 AAAC              2:13.92L P      
 35 Hampton Van Rooyen        14 KASA              2:14.49L P      
 36 Keelan Fuller             14 WATR              2:14.52L P      
 37 Armand Maritz             14 HILL              2:14.55L P      
 38 Matthew Troost            14 CYBE              2:16.53L P      
 39 Stephen Clarkson          14 KLOO              2:16.80L P      
 40 Mischa Koopman            14 SCAT              2:16.83L P      
 41 Guy Du Toit               14 KLOO              2:16.94L P      
 42 Wade Botha                14 HARL              2:17.67L P      
 43 Markus Burri              14 KASA              2:18.21L P      
  0 Tristan Doyle             14 WSTV              2:13.90L P      
 
Men  15-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Reid          15 AQUB              1:59.43L P      
  2 Nicholas Burnett          15 ZIM               2:01.39L P      
  3 Martin Binedell           15 SEAL              2:01.52L P      
  4 Craig Emslie              15 VINE              2:01.84L P      
  5 Juan-Claude Fitchat       15 SEAL              2:02.11L P      
  5 Calvyn Justus             15 SGUL              2:02.11L P      
  7 Gareth Baker              15 MDOL              2:02.33L P      
  8 Caydon Muller             15 TUKS              2:02.35L P      
  9 James Crowder             15 HARL              2:02.68L P      
 10 Werner Kotzee             15 DDA               2:03.60L P      
 11 Ryan Coetzee              15 DDA               2:03.65L P      
 12 Matthew Bowers            15 MANT              2:03.67L P      
 13 Matthew Colaianni         15 UCTA              2:03.82L P      
 14 Christo Grove'            15 TUKS              2:04.21L P      
 15 Stuart Gordon             15 LINR              2:04.32L P      
 16 David Wille               15 BLOT              2:04.44L P      
 17 Kyle van Rensburg         15 MAND              2:04.71L P      
 18 Alard Basson              15 PEAS              2:04.93L P      
 19 Joshua Barry              15 ACSA              2:04.94L P      
 20 Flavio Ferreri            15 PFSC              2:05.09L P      
 21 Johannes Naude            15 TUKS              2:05.23L P      
 22 Edward Johannisen         15 AQUA              2:05.58L P      
 23 Jacobus Van Niekerk       15 TUKS              2:05.75L P      
 24 Sloane Marshall           15 ZIM               2:06.74L P      
 25 Michael Bowers            15 MANT              2:07.80L P      
 26 Gareth Wyllie             15 PFSC              2:08.06L P      
 27 Blaine Kruger             15 HARL              2:08.40L P      
 28 Pierre Theron             15 BLFI              2:08.43L P      
 29 Alaric Basson             15 PEAS              2:08.45L P      
 30 Jacobus Jv Rensburg       15 PSA               2:08.65L P      
 31 Itumeleng Lesenyeho       15 MUST              2:09.36L P      
 32 Richard Hetem             15 WATR              2:10.24L P      
 33 Phillip Roux              15 TUKS              2:10.37L P      
 34 Ryan Jamison              15 MDOL              2:11.79L P      
 
Men  16-16 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ruan du Plessis           16 BLSS              1:56.46L P      
  2 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 PASC              1:56.72L P      
  3 Reynard Wessels           16 BLOT              1:57.80L P      
  4 Adriaan Venter            16 WATR              1:58.56L P      
  5 Paul Van Achterbergh      16 WSTV              1:59.91L P      
  6 Jason Vd Touw             16 TYGE              2:00.42L P      
  7 Reynier Pretorius         16 BLOT              2:00.52L P      
  8 Sayed Gamiet              16 VINE              2:00.85L P      
  9 Louis Aucamp              16 MATI              2:01.53L P      
 10 Damen Pheiffer            16 PFSC              2:02.06L P      
 11 Steven Botha              16 PASC              2:02.39L P      
 12 Dean Myhill               16 MDOL              2:02.41L P      
 13 Lliam Hunt                16 WSTV              2:02.64L P      
 14 Luca Kaszechki            16 WATR              2:02.65L P      
 15 Luke Isemonger            16 ZIM               2:05.54L P      
 16 Brandon Norman            16 PFSC              2:05.89L P      
 17 Benno Van Wyk             16 BLOT              2:07.08L P      
 18 Christopher Robb          16 HARL              2:07.55L P      
 19 Robert Harrington-Johnso  16 TUKS              2:10.10L P      
 20 Curtis Gericke            16 VIKI              2:11.02L P      
 21 Andries Antha             16 TUKS              2:14.05L P      
 
Men  17-18 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Le Clos              18 SGUL              1:53.75L P      
  2 Dylan Bosch               17 WATR              1:54.44L P      
  3 Devon Brown               18 SGUL              1:54.58L P      
  4 Christopher Vd Sande      18 KASA              1:55.18L P      
  5 Daniel Marais             18 CADO              1:55.63L P      
  6 Martin Vogel              17 PASC              1:55.71L P      
  7 Frank Greeff              18 PASC              1:56.10L P      
  8 Brett Walsh               17 KLOO              1:57.07L P      
  9 Christopher Brill         17 WATR              1:57.37L P      
 10 Byron Doyle               17 WSTV              1:57.38L P      
 11 Michael Meyer             18 MDOL              1:57.43L P      
 12 Alexander Scalabrino      18 UWCA              1:57.48L P      
 13 Dylan Mac Millan          17 WATR              1:57.56L P      
 15 Abdul-Malick Railoun      18 TUKS              1:58.25L P      
 16 Nikolaos Manousakis       17 ETHN              1:58.43L P      
 17 Yvan Nys                  18 MDOL              1:59.77L P      
 18 Gareth Livingstone        18 PASC              1:59.85L P      
 19 Andrew Fischer            18 AQUB              1:59.92L P      
 20 Michael Stephens          17 WATR              2:00.83L P      
 21 Johannes Opperman         17 PASC              2:00.87L P      
 22 Ayrton Sweeney            17 CADO              2:01.23L P      
 23 Gideon DU Toit            18 PASC              2:01.25L P      
 24 Wiehan Boshoff            17 PASC              2:02.56L P      
 25 Clayton Prowse            17 STPS              2:03.02L P      
 26 Duncan Bonney             18 VINE              2:03.06L P      
 27 Wynand Steyn              18 PSA               2:03.10L P      
 28 Marthinus Ludick          17 SS                2:03.23L P      
 29 Hendrik Jv Rensburg       17 SS                2:03.46L P      
 30 Leander Steenkamp         17 SS                2:04.13L P      
 31 Grant Mc Neil             18 SGUL              2:04.29L P      
 32 Trevor Austin             17 FISH              2:04.37L P      
 33 Edward Mathews            17 RBOT              2:04.48L P      
 34 Thomas Rich               18 KLOO              2:04.50L P      
 35 Pieter Minnaar            18 PASC              2:04.58L P      
 37 Luke Herbst               17 PFSC              2:05.85L P      
 38 Jean Swart                17 PFSC              2:06.59L P      
 39 Diederik Kruger           17 TUKS              2:06.86L P      
 40 Brady Rothschild          17 PASC              2:07.12L P      
 41 Andre Lawler              17 PASC              2:07.87L P      
 42 Jan Petrus van der Merwe  17 BLSS              2:07.90L P      
 43 Fabian Ruszczynski        17 SASE              2:09.48L P      
 44 Brandon Hattingh          17 MDOL              2:10.79L P      
 45 David DE Villiers         18 TUKS              2:11.07L P      
  0 Garth Wadsworth           17 WSTV                    NS P      
 
Women  12&U 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nikita Bauristhene        12 WSTV              2:14.43L P      
  2 Caitlin Bosma             12 PFSC              2:17.95L P      
  3 Ianthé VD Westhuizen      12 FISH              2:17.98L P      
  4 Zandelee Terblanche       12 WSTV              2:18.06L P      
  5 Nathania Van Niekerk      12 PSA               2:18.63L P      
  6 Erin Gallagher            12 SGUL              2:19.50L P      
  7 Bianca Gray               12 BLSS              2:19.68L P      
  8 Samantha Randle           12 TUKS              2:20.13L P      
  9 Lisa Fourie               12 TYGE              2:21.80L P      
 10 Alida De Jager            12 KASA              2:22.44L P      
 11 Kyeta Purchase            12 ACSA              2:23.08L P      
 12 Khethiwe Hadebe           12 PASC              2:23.35L P      
 13 Roseline Loubser          12 BARR              2:24.33L P      
 14 Amé Kleynhans             12 TUKS              2:24.44L P      
 15 Lizanne Viljoen           11 PASC              2:25.28L P      
 16 Amy Mardon                12 AQUB              2:25.51L P      
 17 Eune Odendaal             12 PASC              2:25.64L P      
 18 Linda Groenewald          12 BLOT              2:26.37L P      
 19 Nicola MacDonald          12 SGUL              2:26.55L P      
 20 Regan Saunders            12 UNIQ              2:26.66L P      
 21 Erin Anderson             12 MUST              2:26.68L P      
 22 Roxanne Brown             12 WSTV              2:26.72L P      
 
Women  13-13 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Lotter          13 PASC              2:14.33L P      
  2 Demi Lopes                13 PASC              2:14.58L P      
  3 Marlies Ross              13 TUKS              2:14.78L P      
  4 Sasha-Lee Nordengen       13 ACSA              2:15.89L P      
  5 Mikal Botha               13 PASC              2:16.11L P      
  6 Kira Baptiste             13 PASC              2:16.37L P      
  7 Carmen Le Roux            13 ACSA              2:16.46L P      
  8 Camryn Wheals             13 TUKS              2:16.61L P      
  9 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 BISH              2:17.32L P      
 10 Kristin Bellingan         13 CYBE              2:17.34L P      
 11 Rebecca Haines            13 CADO              2:17.51L P      
 12 Kerry Hunter              13 SEAL              2:17.76L P      
 13 Michaela Van Niekerk      13 VINE              2:18.99L P      
 13 Megan Van Wyk             13 AQUB              2:18.99L P      
 16 Ashlea-Leine Rutherford   13 MATI              2:19.24L P      
 17 Christin Swanepoel        13 CENS              2:19.44L P      
 18 Jaime Myhill              13 MDOL              2:19.55L P      
 19 Tove Van Zyl              13 TUKS              2:19.59L P      
 20 Christie Vaughan          13 AQUB              2:20.61L P      
 21 Meike Koen                13 ZIM               2:20.93L P      
 22 Megan Hugo                13 BLFI              2:21.58L P      
 23 Tyla Goosen               13 WSTV              2:21.63L P      
 24 Emma Kiely                13 FISH              2:22.01L P      
 25 Rachel Stevenson          13 PFSC              2:23.54L P      
 26 Danielle Awori            13 NASA              2:23.66L P      
 27 Lara Edward               13 NDSA              2:24.39L P      
 28 Taylor-Jade Kelsey        13 BARS              2:25.78L P      
 29 Emily Visagie             13 SGUL              2:25.91L P      
 30 Jessica Whelan            13 MUST              2:26.19L P      
 31 Natasha Ribeiro           13 SEAL              2:26.86L P      
 32 Tatjana Schoenmaker       13 DORE              2:27.08L P      
 33 Mignon Swanepoel          13 TUKS              2:31.54L P      
 
Women  14-14 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Weber            14 ACSA              2:05.71L P      
  2 Kyna Pereira              14 NDSA              2:08.97L P      
  3 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 WATR              2:11.08L P      
  4 Marcé Loubser             14 PASC              2:12.36L P      
  5 Lizani Bester             14 TUKS              2:14.96L P      
  6 Tanique Kidd              14 KLOO              2:15.69L P      
  7 Marizen Marais            14 BLOT              2:15.90L P      
  8 Olivia De Waal            14 VINE              2:16.49L P      
  9 Tarryn Els                14 PEAS              2:16.94L P      
 10 Maria Louwrens            14 VINE              2:17.18L P      
 11 Tiffany Combrinck         14 UWCA              2:17.68L P      
 12 Anja Gericke              14 BLSS              2:17.94L P      
 13 Emma Kinghorn             14 NDSA              2:18.00L P      
 14 Jessica MacDonald         14 SGUL              2:18.03L P      
 15 Ashleigh Shepherd         14 MDOL              2:18.07L P      
 16 Renelda Scholtz           14 BARR              2:18.21L P      
 17 Danielle Martin           14 PFSC              2:18.33L P      
 18 Jessie Moore              14 PFSC              2:18.59L P      
 19 Clarice Le Roux           14 ACSA              2:19.02L P      
 20 Sune Breed                14 TUKS              2:19.34L P      
 21 Jade Hattingh             14 NDSA              2:20.09L P      
 22 Nita-Marie Nel            14 TUKS              2:20.91L P      
 23 Rashieda Ahmed            14 MPAQ              2:21.32L P      
 24 Nadia Esterhuizen         14 NDSA              2:21.97L P      
 25 Shinead Chadinha          14 MDOL              2:23.16L P      
 26 Godiva Beukes             14 NAMIB             2:23.20L P      
 27 J'Mari Kloppers           14 BLOT              2:25.60L P      
 28 Kathrine Holicki          14 LINR              2:25.93L P      
 
Women  15-15 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Zoe Venter                15 MDOL              2:09.63L P      
  2 Justine Macfarlane        15 WATR              2:09.90L P      
  3 Sarah-Jane Walker         15 WSTV              2:10.16L P      
  4 Jennifer Van Heerden      15 CADO              2:10.37L P      
  5 Michaela Barnes           15 AQUB              2:10.66L P      
  6 Chanel Johnston           15 WATR              2:11.38L P      
  7 Juane DU Plessis          15 BLOT              2:12.60L P      
  8 Danica McWilliam          15 WATR              2:13.51L P      
  9 Lauren Billson            15 PEAS              2:13.69L P      
 10 Kaleigh Graham            15 AQUB              2:14.58L P      
 11 Louisa De Jongh           15 MATI              2:15.05L P      
 12 Michal Dance              15 ACSA              2:15.97L P      
 13 Jade Goosen               15 WSTV              2:16.84L P      
 14 Caitlin Van Niekerk       15 VINE              2:16.98L P      
 15 Anika Kruger              15 PASC              2:17.18L P      
 16 Sian Noble                15 BARS              2:17.39L P      
 17 Nicole Strydom            15 MDOL              2:17.62L P      
 18 Suné Storme               15 BLSS              2:17.94L P      
 19 Jodi Cleworth             15 UCTA              2:18.25L P      
 20 Melissa Ferreira          15 DDA               2:18.29L P      
 21 Mikayla Oliver            15 FISH              2:18.60L P      
 22 Japke Engelbrecht         15 SS                2:18.68L P      
 23 Amy Fraser                15 NEWS              2:19.15L P      
 24 Imre Van Huyssteen        15 VINE              2:19.39L P      
 25 Lise-Mari Goosen          15 KASA              2:19.41L P      
 26 Natasha Vd Walt           15 MDOL              2:19.83L P      
 27 Louise Oelofse            15 TUKS              2:20.24L P      
 28 Bianca Swart              15 WATR              2:20.66L P      
 29 Tammy Van Wyk             15 AQUB              2:21.35L P      
 30 Tina Wong                 15 MDOL              2:21.85L P      
 31 Romy Miller               15 TUKS              2:21.95L P      
 32 Erin Graham               15 AQUB              2:23.11L P      
 33 Jenny Leppan              15 DMSS              2:23.78L P      
 34 Cassie Shear              15 MDOL              2:26.36L P      
 
Women  16-16 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay McLeod            16 ACSA              2:08.44L P      
  2 Vanessa Mohr              16 TUKS              2:08.56L P      
  3 Kayla Ferreira            16 PASC              2:09.01L P      
  4 Kristy Muller             16 SGUL              2:11.54L P      
  5 Tamlin Crafford           16 WATR              2:11.79L P      
  6 Barbara Lambrechts        16 TUKS              2:12.19L P      
  7 Sharne Dicks              16 VINE              2:14.56L P      
  8 Genna Greevelink          16 AQUB              2:14.99L P      
  9 Amore Nel                 16 TUKS              2:15.16L P      
 10 Jessica Bartram           16 MDOL              2:15.26L P      
 11 Kari van der Vaart        16 NAMIB             2:16.23L P      
 12 Heloise DU Plessis        16 TYGE              2:16.37L P      
 13 Caitlyn Payn              16 MATI              2:17.77L P      
 14 Claire De Lange           16 SGUL              2:20.01L P      
 15 Arianna Claassen          16 PFSC              2:20.02L P      
 16 Giverny Fish              16 AQUB              2:20.85L P      
 17 Nelrike Grobbelaar        16 TYGE              2:22.01L P      
 18 Lisa Kirsten              16 VINE              2:22.54L P      
 19 Sarah Siepman             16 BEAV              2:23.02L P      
 
Women  17-18 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha DE Vos            18 TUKS              2:06.25L P      
  2 Carmel Billson            18 PEAS              2:08.58L P      
  3 Jo-Mari Van Zyl           17 MDOL              2:09.01L P      
  4 Kira Hauptfleisch         17 SGUL              2:09.14L P      
  5 Bianca Hauzer             17 MDOL              2:09.79L P      
  6 Terianne Brown            17 HARL              2:10.14L P      
  7 Laura McCulloch           17 WSTV              2:10.26L P      
  8 Oneida Cooper             18 BISH              2:10.40L P      
  9 Danielle Meerholz         18 MDOL              2:10.96L P      
 10 Alexandra Kouzas          17 SASE              2:12.19L P      
 11 Kirsty Mc Lauchlan        17 WATR              2:12.61L P      
 13 Shannon Austin            18 PASC              2:13.69L P      
 14 Robyn Charter             17 AQUB              2:13.83L P      
 15 Dominique Dryding         18 CADO              2:14.29L P      
 16 Syanne Graham             17 AQUB              2:14.61L P      
 17 Robyn Sher                17 WATR              2:14.68L P      
 18 Carike Terblanche         18 PASC              2:14.73L P      
 19 Nicole Harris             18 WATR              2:15.42L P      
 20 Greer Allison             17 MDOL              2:15.47L P      
 21 Kamilla Snyman            17 PASC              2:15.80L P      
 22 Taryn Mackenzie           17 WATR              2:16.43L P      
 23 Carmen Kennedy            17 MDOL              2:17.10L P      
 24 Kathryn Baumann           18 MDOL              2:21.96L P      
 25 Odile Dauvellier          17 MDOL              2:22.55L P      
 
Men  12&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Bargate             12 ACSA                59.59L P      
  2 Daniel vd Merwe           12 HARL              1:00.09L P      
  3 Trent Panzera             12 LINR              1:00.83L P      
  4 Daniel Vd Merwe           12 TUKS              1:01.17L P      
  5 Ude Fuchs                 12 PSA               1:01.61L P      
  6 Bailey Musgrave           12 NDSA              1:02.09L P      
  7 Matthys Basson            12 BARR              1:02.67L P      
  8 Jarryd Baxter             11 WATR              1:03.08L P      
  9 Joshua Stegen             12 SEAL              1:03.61L P      
 10 Nathan MC Beth            12 MDOL              1:03.72L P      
 11 Isma'eel Essa             12 BARR              1:03.85L P      
 12 Ethan Roque               12 MDOL              1:04.13L P      
 13 Michael Mc Lennan         12 AQUB              1:04.18L P      
 14 Ben-Jason Dixon           12 VINE              1:04.39L P      
 15 Timothy Sates             12 ACES              1:04.58L P      
 16 Clayton Van Staden        12 SEAL              1:04.75L P      
 17 Devon Steyn               12 FAAC              1:04.76L P      
 18 Matthew Smith             12 KLOO              1:05.16L P      
 19 Travis Gordon             12 MDOL              1:05.54L P      
 20 Dian Schoonees            12 BLSS              1:05.62L P      
 21 Echbertus Greeff          12 RBOT              1:05.75L P      
 22 Jordan Le Clos            12 SGUL              1:05.86L P      
 23 Tristan Haig              12 BENS              1:05.91L P      
 24 Michael Rutherford        12 BARR              1:06.11L P      
 25 Lefteri Lazarides         12 HILL              1:06.28L P      
 26 Thomas Reid               12 ZIM               1:06.38L P      
 27 Piet Kloppers             12 BLOT              1:06.42L P      
 28 Luvuyo Mkatshana          12 WATR              1:06.48L P      
 29 Liam Ducker               12 KLOO              1:06.62L P      
 30 Reuben Stoltz             12 PASC              1:06.84L P      
 31 Juan Hayman               12 PAQU              1:06.97L P      
 32 Andrè Van Huyssteen       12 VINE              1:07.07L P      
 33 Christian Kanwischer      12 WATR              1:07.20L P      
 34 Alfred Purchase           12 FLOD              1:07.40L P      
 35 Mika'eel Essa             12 BARR              1:07.44L P      
 36 Hamish Dibden             12 ONY               1:07.51L P      
 37 Jared Kriel               12 STPS              1:07.78L P      
 38 Philip Seidler            12 NAMIB             1:07.93L P      
 39 Alexander De Kock         12 CYBE              1:07.99L P      
 40 Dylan Kilian              12 SGUL              1:08.19L P      
 41 Keown Delomoney           12 SEAL              1:08.45L P      
 42 Liardus Nel               12 NEWS              1:08.86L P      
 43 Richard Young             12 WSTV              1:08.97L P      
 44 Malcolm Mc Callum         12 BENS              1:09.33L P      
 45 Simon Haddon              12 PFSC              1:09.74L P      
 46 Reegan Tait               12 WSTV              1:10.24L P      
 47 Kyle Van den Heever       11 TUKS              1:11.25L P      
 48 Travis Misdorp            12 NDSA              1:11.34L P      
 49 Michael McGlynn           11 ACSA              1:12.24L P      
 50 Petrus Cloete             12 SS                1:12.73L P      
 
Men  13-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Van Niekerk          13 WATR                56.90L P      
  2 Divan DU Piesanie         13 TUKS                57.69L P      
  3 Gareth Wood               13 MUST                58.24L P      
  4 Louis Venter              13 BLFI                58.57L P      
  5 Wynand Van Jaarsveld      13 BLFI                58.80L P      
  6 Shaun King                13 PEAS                59.12L P      
  7 Brendan Levy              13 SGUL                59.27L P      
  8 James Brooks              13 SGUL                59.53L P      
  9 Brandon Thysse            13 PSA                 59.83L P      
 10 Michiel Jacobsz           13 DDA               1:00.21L P      
 11 Eben Vorster              13 CENS              1:00.25L P      
 12 Johnathan Wilmans         13 CYBE              1:00.57L P      
 13 Matt King                 13 PEAS              1:00.65L P      
 14 Mohamed Gamieldien        13 LION              1:00.98L P      
 15 Jarod Gerber              13 MATI              1:01.33L P      
 16 Elrich Botha              13 PEAS              1:01.40L P      
 17 Milan van Veenhuyzen      13 UNI               1:01.41L P      
 18 William Ochse             13 TYGE              1:01.44L P      
 19 Hayden Worth              13 VIKI              1:01.66L P      
 20 David Van Der Colff       13 DMSS              1:01.72L P      
 21 Tristan Long              13 ACSA              1:01.75L P      
 22 Jack Carlisle             13 CYBE              1:01.82L P      
 23 Jacobus Saaiman           13 PASC              1:01.85L P      
 24 Matthew Alexander         13 PFSC              1:01.86L P      
 25 Jarod Van Blerk           13 VINE              1:02.01L P      
 26 Robin Flattery            13 LINR              1:02.02L P      
 27 Hanro Jansen Van Vuuren   13 WSTV              1:02.07L P      
 28 Matthew Meyer             13 ACSA              1:02.34L P      
 29 Jayson van der Walt       13 CENS              1:02.38L P      
 30 Rossouw Landman           13 TYGE              1:02.74L P      
 31 Andries Bezuidenhout      13 BLNE              1:02.98L P      
 32 Credence Pattinson        13 AQUB              1:03.80L P      
 33 Deshaan Pillay            13 HARL              1:03.88L P      
 34 Hylton Collinson          13 WATR              1:03.99L P      
 35 Dayen Wilson              13 WATR              1:04.28L P      
 36 Mattheus Koekemoer        13 TUKS              1:04.31L P      
 37 Daimon Delomoney          13 ACSA              1:04.48L P      
 38 Dylan Richards            13 DORE              1:04.49L P      
 39 Emidio Cuna               13 TUKS              1:04.52L P      
 40 Nicholas Coertze          13 FISH              1:04.63L P      
 41 Wian Van Rooyen           13 PASC              1:04.69L P      
 42 Roger Wyllie              13 PFSC              1:05.41L P      
 43 Marthinus Van Jaarsveld   13 BLFI              1:05.43L P      
 44 Junaid Gamieldien         13 MANT              1:05.44L P      
 45 Ruan van Tonder           13 MAND              1:05.47L P      
 46 Shakil Fakir              13 TUKS              1:05.87L P      
 47 Daniel Jones              13 AQUB              1:06.12L P      
 48 Dylan de Gouveia          13 BLOT              1:06.28L P      
 49 Benjamin Van Staden       13 DDA               1:06.52L P      
 50 Kairav Ramsingh           13 PFSC              1:06.62L P      
 51 Lushano Lamprecht         13 NAMIB             1:10.60L P      
 
Men  14-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mathys Goosen             14 WATR                56.55L P      
  2 Bryan Gray                14 KDOR                56.73L P      
  3 Nicholas Kotze            14 PASC                57.51L P      
  4 Joshua Walters            14 ACSA                57.94L P      
  5 Jarred Crous              14 CENS                57.99L P      
  6 Geo Louw                  14 MDOL                58.13L P      
  7 Ben-Frederick Burger      14 CENS                58.19L P      
  8 Dayne Jagga               14 ACSA                58.24L P      
  9 Bryce Pendock             14 HARL                58.25L P      
 10 Matthew Hancock           14 PFSC                58.35L P      
 11 Bradley Van Staden        14 SEAL                58.47L P      
 12 Kegan Corns               14 WELS                58.62L P      
 13 David Palframan           14 SEAL                58.66L P      
 14 Jarred Stigant            14 BISH                58.79L P      
 15 Chad Idensohn             14 ZIM                 58.85L P      
 16 Francois Rossouw          14 TYGE                58.86L P      
 17 Gregory Warmback          14 MDOL                58.98L P      
 18 Joshua Mills              14 BARR                59.03L P      
 19 Daniel Ronaldson          14 WSTV                59.10L P      
 20 Ryan Clark                14 WSTV                59.13L P      
 21 Roelof VD Merwe           14 AAAC                59.20L P      
 22 Willem Du Plessis         14 BLSS                59.24L P      
 23 Cameron Coleman           14 SWSE                59.26L P      
 24 Jacobus Raubenheimer      14 BLFI                59.28L P      
 25 Kyle Morris               14 LINR                59.34L P      
 26 Jean-Paul Burger          14 NAMIB               59.38L P      
 27 Brent Szurdoki            14 WATR                59.48L P      
 27 Logan Duffy               14 PFSC                59.48L P      
 29 Dillon Dorothy            14 AQUB                59.49L P      
 30 Joshua Quiterres          14 PASC                59.53L P      
 31 Ruan Ras                  14 TUKS                59.55L P      
 32 Brenden Crawford          14 BISH                59.69L P      
 32 Pieter Loubser            14 MATI                59.69L P      
 34 Hampton Van Rooyen        14 KASA                59.79L P      
 35 Robert Walker             14 PASC                59.98L P      
 36 Adie DU Toit              14 TUKS              1:00.05L P      
 37 Rudolf Visser             14 BARR              1:00.10L P      
 38 Derryn Nel                14 BLAC              1:00.13L P      
 39 Wade Botha                14 HARL              1:00.23L P      
 40 Brandon Beck              14 VINE              1:00.36L P      
 41 Keelan Fuller             14 WATR              1:00.38L P      
 42 Joshua Vd Merwe           14 TUKS              1:00.74L P      
 43 Tristan Doyle             14 WSTV              1:00.77L P      
 44 Ockert Maritz             14 SS                1:00.84L P      
 45 Ross Kincaid              14 KLOO              1:01.02L P      
 46 Guy Du Toit               14 KLOO              1:01.19L P      
 47 Graham Walker             14 NASA              1:01.20L P      
 48 Ciaran Gray               14 KLOO              1:01.86L P      
 49 Dayne Odendaal            14 ACSA              1:01.88L P      
 50 Stephen Clarkson          14 KLOO              1:03.30L P      
 51 Thoriso Williams          14 MDOL              1:03.55L P      
 52 Henjolah Peters           14 NEWS              1:04.32L P      
  0 Tyran Faber               14 SGUL                    NS P      
  0 Kyle Fichardt             14 LIBRA               59.11L P      
 
Men  15-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Caydon Muller             15 TUKS                54.16L P      
  2 Nicholas Burnett          15 ZIM                 54.23L P      
  3 Christopher Reid          15 AQUB                54.44L P      
  4 Jacobus Olivier           15 SEAL                55.00L P      
  5 Ryan Coetzee              15 DDA                 55.03L P      
  6 Clayton Jimmie            15 SGUL                55.13L P      
  7 Calvyn Justus             15 SGUL                55.15L P      
  8 Juan-Claude Fitchat       15 SEAL                55.42L P      
  9 Matthew Bowers            15 MANT                55.53L P      
 10 Akeem Langford            15 PEAS                55.73L P      
 11 Werner Kotzee             15 DDA                 55.77L P      
 12 Phillip Roux              15 TUKS                55.82L P      
 13 Christopher Ryan          15 MDOL                55.88L P      
 14 Sloane Marshall           15 ZIM                 56.08L P      
 15 Christo Grove'            15 TUKS                56.12L P      
 16 Martin Binedell           15 SEAL                56.17L P      
 17 Gareth Baker              15 MDOL                56.38L P      
 18 James Crowder             15 HARL                56.62L P      
 19 Johannes Naude            15 TUKS                56.64L P      
 20 Kyle van Rensburg         15 MAND                56.72L P      
 21 Alard Basson              15 PEAS                57.28L P      
 22 Gareth Wyllie             15 PFSC                57.60L P      
 23 Joshua Barry              15 ACSA                57.62L P      
 24 Liam Fourie               15 FISH                57.72L P      
 25 Ryan Jamison              15 MDOL                57.78L P      
 26 Blaine Kruger             15 HARL                58.05L P      
 27 David Wille               15 BLOT                58.09L P      
 28 Charles Grobbelaar        15 WELL                58.14L P      
 29 Robin Raven               15 BISH                58.29L P      
 30 Richard Hetem             15 WATR                58.35L P      
 31 Itumeleng Lesenyeho       15 MUST                58.41L P      
 32 Jacobus Van Niekerk       15 TUKS                58.61L P      
 33 Travis Smith              15 SEAL                58.71L P      
 34 Ashen Kurukulasooriya     15 UWCA                59.38L P      
 35 Altus Bisschoff           15 PASC                59.76L P      
 36 Hermann Fechter           15 TUKS                59.82L P      
 37 Pieter Erasmus            15 WELS              1:00.24L P      
 38 Dale Russell              15 STPS              1:01.88L P      
 
Men  16-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Reynard Wessels           16 BLOT                52.79L P      
  2 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 PASC                53.80L P      
  3 Sayed Gamiet              16 VINE                54.06L P      
  4 Adriaan Venter            16 WATR                54.43L P      
  5 Ruan du Plessis           16 BLSS                54.45L P      
  6 Reynier Pretorius         16 BLOT                54.70L P      
  7 Christopher Robb          16 HARL                54.89L P      
  8 Damen Pheiffer            16 PFSC                54.91L P      
  9 Lliam Hunt                16 WSTV                55.03L P      
 10 Andries Antha             16 TUKS                55.36L P      
 11 Dean Myhill               16 MDOL                55.48L P      
 12 Lee Geeson                16 KLOO                55.89L P      
 13 Jason Vd Touw             16 TYGE                55.90L P      
 14 Jacques Britz             16 PASC                56.08L P      
 15 Luca Kaszechki            16 WATR                56.48L P      
 16 Joshua Dixon              16 KLOO                56.49L P      
 17 Louis Aucamp              16 MATI                56.73L P      
 18 Steven Botha              16 PASC                56.81L P      
 19 Brandon Norman            16 PFSC                56.86L P      
 20 Kurt Carolus              16 UWCA                56.94L P      
 21 Alan Neat                 16 KLOO                57.01L P      
 22 Joshua Finch              16 UWCA                57.03L P      
 23 Curtis Gericke            16 VIKI                57.18L P      
 24 Jason Kraatz              16 MATI                57.74L P      
 25 Robert Harrington-Johnso  16 TUKS                57.75L P      
 26 Benno Van Wyk             16 BLOT                57.91L P      
 27 Giovanni Falco            16 AQUB                58.85L P      
 28 Trevor Price              16 ZIM                 59.62L P      
 29 Brandon Matthews          16 PFSC              1:00.55L P      
 30 Blayne Duffy              16 PFSC              1:01.89L P      
 
Men  17-18 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Le Clos              18 SGUL                52.42L P      
  2 Byron Doyle               17 WSTV                52.58L P      
  3 Dylan Mac Millan          17 WATR                52.73L P      
  4 Luke Pendock              17 HARL                52.77L P      
  5 Dylan Bosch               17 WATR                52.82L P      
  6 Frank Greeff              18 PASC                52.93L P      
  7 Alexander Scalabrino      18 UWCA                53.27L P      
  8 Brett Walsh               17 KLOO                53.41L P      
  9 Christopher Vd Sande      18 KASA                53.42L P      
 10 Hendrik Alberts           18 PSA                 53.45L P      
 11 Johannes Opperman         17 PASC                53.53L P      
 12 Yvan Nys                  18 MDOL                53.88L P      
 13 Abdul-Malick Railoun      18 TUKS                54.00L P      
 14 Christopher Brill         17 WATR                54.11L P      
 15 Gideon DU Toit            18 PASC                54.19L P      
 16 Marno Langeveldt          17 SGUL                54.20L P      
 17 Gareth Livingstone        18 PASC                54.43L P      
 18 Justin Kraatz             18 MATI                54.62L P      
 19 Luke Herbst               17 PFSC                54.77L P      
 20 Daniel Marais             18 CADO                54.88L P      
 21 Thomas Rich               18 KLOO                55.06L P      
 23 Andrew Fischer            18 AQUB                55.26L P      
 24 Clayton Prowse            17 STPS                55.35L P      
 25 Dempsey Bayly             18 SASE                55.43L P      
 26 Petrus Swart              18 BLSS                55.59L P      
 27 Shaun De Villiers         18 SGUL                55.61L P      
 28 Jean Swart                17 PFSC                55.65L P      
 29 Sean Gunn                 17 STPS                55.71L P      
 30 Jacques Van Wyk           18 VRY                 55.80L P      
 31 Wiehan Boshoff            17 PASC                55.91L P      
 31 Marthinus Ludick          17 SS                  55.91L P      
 33 Rupert Kieser             18 AQUB                55.92L P      
 34 Pieter Minnaar            18 PASC                55.93L P      
 35 Wynand Steyn              18 PSA                 56.01L P      
 36 David DE Villiers         18 TUKS                56.06L P      
 37 Justin Hughes             17 WSTV                56.16L P      
 38 Warren Page               17 SRAY                56.26L P      
 39 Hendrik Jv Rensburg       17 SS                  56.51L P      
 40 James Verhagen            18 WATR                56.69L P      
 41 Anton Reyneke             17 MDOL                56.84L P      
 42 Jason Denny               17 TRIDE               56.96L P      
 43 Edward Mathews            17 RBOT                57.00L P      
 44 Leander Steenkamp         17 SS                  57.14L P      
 45 Werner Neitz              17 VINE                57.52L P      
 46 Trevor Austin             17 FISH                57.71L P      
 47 Michele Stocchi           17 SASE                57.78L P      
 48 Brandon Hattingh          17 MDOL                57.88L P      
 49 Jared Sabbagha            17 PSA                 58.18L P      
 50 Francois Maritz           18 SS                  59.19L P      
 51 Wesley DE Jager           17 TUKS                59.21L P      
 52 Wernich Holtzhausen       18 FISH              1:00.56L P      
 
Women  12&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Gallagher            12 SGUL              1:02.22L P      
  2 Caitlin Bosma             12 PFSC              1:03.27L P      
  3 Nikita Bauristhene        12 WSTV              1:03.47L P      
  4 Nathania Van Niekerk      12 PSA               1:04.53L P      
  5 Ianthé VD Westhuizen      12 FISH              1:05.09L P      
  6 Bianca Gray               12 BLSS              1:05.24L P      
  7 Zandelee Terblanche       12 WSTV              1:05.29L P      
  8 Linda Groenewald          12 BLOT              1:05.35L P      
  9 Carmen Botha              11 PASC              1:05.56L P      
 10 Eune Odendaal             12 PASC              1:05.86L P      
 11 Amé Kleynhans             12 TUKS              1:05.95L P      
 12 Lizanne Viljoen           11 PASC              1:05.97L P      
 13 Nicola MacDonald          12 SGUL              1:05.99L P      
 14 Tatum Tarpey              12 SGUL              1:06.34L P      
 15 Roseline Loubser          12 BARR              1:06.39L P      
 16 Roxanne Brown             12 WSTV              1:06.41L P      
 17 Khethiwe Hadebe           12 PASC              1:06.53L P      
 18 Lisa Fourie               12 TYGE              1:06.70L P      
 19 Kyeta Purchase            12 ACSA              1:06.97L P      
 20 Samantha Randle           12 TUKS              1:07.05L P      
 21 Demi Joseph               12 PER               1:07.22L P      
 22 Eliz-Maric Cronje         12 POTC              1:07.57L P      
 23 Jo-Mari Kleinhans         12 BARR              1:07.61L P      
 24 Alida De Jager            12 KASA              1:07.80L P      
 25 Amy Mardon                12 AQUB              1:08.16L P      
 26 Kristina Rogge            12 SEAL              1:08.23L P      
 27 Leam Strydom              12 ACSA              1:08.67L P      
 
Women  13-13 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mikal Botha               13 PASC              1:01.89L P      
  2 Katherine Lotter          13 PASC              1:02.04L P      
  3 Jamie Reynolds            13 SEAL              1:02.22L P      
  4 Camryn Wheals             13 TUKS              1:02.63L P      
  5 Demi Lopes                13 PASC              1:02.98L P      
  6 Rita Naude                13 TUKS              1:03.17L P      
  7 Rachel Stevenson          13 PFSC              1:03.51L P      
  8 Sasha-Lee Nordengen       13 ACSA              1:03.71L P      
  9 Michaela Van Niekerk      13 VINE              1:03.77L P      
 10 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 BISH              1:03.94L P      
 11 Kira Baptiste             13 PASC              1:04.12L P      
 12 Caitlin Crow              13 PFSC              1:04.21L P      
 13 Emma Kiely                13 FISH              1:04.59L P      
 14 Jaime Myhill              13 MDOL              1:04.75L P      
 15 Meike Koen                13 ZIM               1:04.77L P      
 16 Taylor-Jade Kelsey        13 BARS              1:04.81L P      
 17 Alison Basel              13 WATR              1:04.92L P      
 18 Rebecca Haines            13 CADO              1:05.03L P      
 19 Christin Swanepoel        13 CENS              1:05.22L P      
 20 Danielle Awori            13 NASA              1:05.54L P      
 22 Megan Hugo                13 BLFI              1:05.76L P      
 23 Lara Odendaal             13 AQUB              1:05.83L P      
 24 Natasha Ribeiro           13 SEAL              1:05.86L P      
 25 Nina Finch                13 UWCA              1:06.49L P      
 26 Jamie-Lee Engelke         13 PEAS              1:07.25L P      
 27 Carla Nel                 13 SS                1:07.41L P      
 28 Tatjana Schoenmaker       13 DORE              1:07.59L P      
 29 Katherine Nel             13 SASE              1:08.22L P      
 30 Emily Visagie             13 SGUL              1:08.30L P      
 31 Jessica Whelan            13 MUST              1:08.54L P      
 32 Tyla Goosen               13 WSTV              1:12.63L P      
 
Women  14-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 WATR              1:00.47L P      
  2 Kyna Pereira              14 NDSA              1:00.51L P      
  3 Michelle Weber            14 ACSA              1:00.56L P      
  4 Marizen Marais            14 BLOT              1:01.33L P      
  5 Marcé Loubser             14 PASC              1:01.36L P      
  6 Chantel Addinall          14 PASC              1:01.65L P      
  7 Maria Louwrens            14 VINE              1:01.69L P      
  8 Emma Chelius              14 BEAV              1:01.84L P      
  9 Danielle Martin           14 PFSC              1:02.25L P      
 10 Tiffany Combrinck         14 UWCA              1:02.39L P      
 11 Lizani Bester             14 TUKS              1:02.58L P      
 12 Courtney Perrett          14 SEAL              1:02.69L P      
 13 Jett Smerdon              14 ACSA              1:02.98L P      
 14 Tarryn Els                14 PEAS              1:03.08L P      
 15 Ashleigh Shepherd         14 MDOL              1:03.34L P      
 16 Nita-Marie Nel            14 TUKS              1:03.42L P      
 17 Sarah Dixon               14 SEAL              1:03.57L P      
 18 Claire Featherstone       14 BARS              1:03.67L P      
 19 Renelda Scholtz           14 BARR              1:03.71L P      
 20 Jessica MacDonald         14 SGUL              1:03.90L P      
 21 Jodie Winterton           14 PFSC              1:04.15L P      
 22 Jessie Moore              14 PFSC              1:04.17L P      
 23 Sune Breed                14 TUKS              1:04.18L P      
 24 Tanique Kidd              14 KLOO              1:04.24L P      
 25 Seonaid Leech             14 ONY               1:04.39L P      
 26 Olivia De Waal            14 VINE              1:04.80L P      
 27 Jade Hattingh             14 NDSA              1:05.03L P      
 28 Rashieda Ahmed            14 MPAQ              1:05.27L P      
 29 Savannah Smith            14 WATR              1:05.28L P      
 30 Godiva Beukes             14 NAMIB             1:05.62L P      
 31 J'Mari Kloppers           14 BLOT              1:06.00L P      
 32 Shinead Chadinha          14 MDOL              1:06.25L P      
 33 Nadia Esterhuizen         14 NDSA              1:06.33L P      
 34 Marise Nel                14 TYGE              1:07.35L P      
 
Women  15-15 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Nicola Kirkby             15 SEAL                59.65L P      
  2 Marne Erasmus             15 HARL                59.90L P      
  3 Michaela Barnes           15 AQUB              1:00.67L P      
  4 Jennifer Van Heerden      15 CADO              1:00.79L P      
  5 Erin Graham               15 AQUB              1:00.85L P      
  6 Chanel Johnston           15 WATR              1:01.24L P      
  7 Sarah-Jane Walker         15 WSTV              1:01.38L P      
  7 Beatrix Malan             15 WHFC              1:01.38L P      
  9 Anika Kruger              15 PASC              1:01.49L P      
 10 Juane DU Plessis          15 BLOT              1:01.58L P      
 11 Alexandra Quenet          15 MATI              1:01.70L P      
 13 Zoe Venter                15 MDOL              1:01.72L P      
 12 Lauren Billson            15 PEAS              1:01.72L P      
 14 Danica McWilliam          15 WATR              1:01.72L P      
 15 Natasha Vd Walt           15 MDOL              1:02.33L P      
 16 Mikayla Oliver            15 FISH              1:02.39L P      
 17 Jade Goosen               15 WSTV              1:02.44L P      
 18 Michal Dance              15 ACSA              1:02.50L P      
 19 Amy Fraser                15 NEWS              1:02.57L P      
 20 Tamlyn Price              15 AQUB              1:02.58L P      
 21 Bianca Swart              15 WATR              1:02.72L P      
 22 Kaleigh Graham            15 AQUB              1:02.78L P      
 23 Sian Noble                15 BARS              1:03.05L P      
 24 Japke Engelbrecht         15 SS                1:03.14L P      
 25 Louisa De Jongh           15 MATI              1:03.30L P      
 26 Christine Grobler         15 UNI               1:03.48L P      
 27 Imre Van Huyssteen        15 VINE              1:03.67L P      
 28 Jodi Cleworth             15 UCTA              1:04.01L P      
 29 Jenny Leppan              15 DMSS              1:04.03L P      
 30 Tina Wong                 15 MDOL              1:04.06L P      
 31 Nicole Strydom            15 MDOL              1:04.08L P      
 32 Melissa Ferreira          15 DDA               1:04.14L P      
 33 Tammy Van Wyk             15 AQUB              1:04.17L P      
 34 Caitlin Van Niekerk       15 VINE              1:04.25L P      
 35 Tayla Lovemore            15 SGUL              1:04.26L P      
 36 Suné Storme               15 BLSS              1:04.35L P      
 37 Hope Taylor               15 PASC              1:05.24L P      
 38 Natalie Maritz            15 TUKS              1:05.27L P      
 39 Tara-Lynn Nicholas        15 SEAL              1:05.52L P      
 40 Hadley Potgieter          15 SEAL              1:06.28L P      
 41 Francesca Wightman        15 CYBE              1:06.76L P      
 42 Romy Miller               15 TUKS              1:06.95L P      
 
Women  16-16 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Ferreira            16 PASC                59.15L P      
  2 Vanessa Mohr              16 TUKS                59.34L P      
  3 Tamlin Crafford           16 WATR                59.92L P      
  4 Kristy Muller             16 SGUL              1:00.37L P      
  5 Lindsay McLeod            16 ACSA              1:00.54L P      
  6 Barbara Lambrechts        16 TUKS              1:01.07L P      
  7 Jessica Bartram           16 MDOL              1:01.30L P      
  8 Heloise DU Plessis        16 TYGE              1:02.21L P      
  9 Stefane Van Niekerk       16 BARR              1:02.40L P      
 10 Kari van der Vaart        16 NAMIB             1:02.99L P      
 11 Carle' Ferreira           16 MATI              1:03.20L P      
 12 Amore Nel                 16 TUKS              1:03.31L P      
 13 Claire De Lange           16 SGUL              1:03.37L P      
 14 Sarah-Ann Bouwer          16 BISH              1:03.47L P      
 15 Samantha Rowe             16 SGUL              1:04.51L P      
 16 Danielle Small            16 PFSC              1:04.61L P      
 17 Sharne Dicks              16 VINE              1:04.65L P      
 18 Brittany Reeves           16 BARS              1:05.23L P      
 19 Giverny Fish              16 AQUB              1:05.27L P      
 20 Lisa Kirsten              16 VINE              1:05.72L P      
 21 Joy Arendse-Gorvalla      16 PASC              1:05.92L P      
 22 Kirstie Engelke           16 PEAS              1:06.63L P      
 23 Caitlyn Payn              16 MATI              1:06.89L P      
 
Women  17-18 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jo-Mari Van Zyl           17 MDOL                59.47L P      
  2 Natasha DE Vos            18 TUKS                59.58L P      
  3 Robyn Charter             17 AQUB                59.82L P      
  4 Terianne Brown            17 HARL              1:00.07L P      
  5 Suanne DE Wet             17 TUKS              1:00.61L P      
  6 Oneida Cooper             18 BISH              1:00.63L P      
  6 Alexandra Kouzas          17 SASE              1:00.63L P      
  8 Kirsty Mc Lauchlan        17 WATR              1:01.07L P      
  8 Danielle Meerholz         18 MDOL              1:01.07L P      
 10 Amy Peens                 17 TUKS              1:01.13L P      
 11 Peggy De Villiers         17 SGUL              1:01.51L P      
 12 Robyn Sher                17 WATR              1:01.55L P      
 13 Carmen Kennedy            17 MDOL              1:01.69L P      
 14 Kira Hauptfleisch         17 SGUL              1:01.76L P      
 15 Michelle Pistorius        18 PASC              1:01.79L P      
 15 Laura McCulloch           17 WSTV              1:01.79L P      
 17 Fabienne Marsay           17 TUKS              1:01.83L P      
 18 Nicole Taylor             18 SASE              1:01.95L P      
 18 Ene-Mari Roscher          17 BLOT              1:01.95L P      
 20 Carmel Billson            18 PEAS              1:02.10L P      
 21 Carmen Wessels            18 BLOT              1:02.11L P      
 21 Greer Allison             17 MDOL              1:02.11L P      
 23 Syanne Graham             17 AQUB              1:02.12L P      
 24 Shannon Austin            18 PASC              1:02.13L P      
 24 Bianca Hauzer             17 MDOL              1:02.13L P      
 27 Michelle Wessels          18 BLOT              1:02.30L P      
 28 Jessica Kelsey            17 BARS              1:02.45L P      
 29 Kamilla Snyman            17 PASC              1:03.00L P      
 30 Bronwyn DE Lange          17 PASC              1:03.03L P      
 31 Odile Dauvellier          17 MDOL              1:03.46L P      
 32 Dominique Dryding         18 CADO              1:03.55L P      
 33 Michelle Nieuwstad        17 TYGE              1:04.03L P      
 34 Kathryn Baumann           18 MDOL              1:05.73L P      
 35 Inge Oosthuizen           17 BLOT              1:06.71L P      
 
Men  12&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey Musgrave           12 NDSA              1:16.16L P      
  2 Matthys Basson            12 BARR              1:20.53L P      
  3 Jarryd Baxter             11 WATR              1:21.30L P      
  4 Gareth Kemp               11 SGUL              1:21.33L P      
  5 Mario Ervedosa            12 TUKS              1:23.35L P      
  6 Keown Delomoney           12 SEAL              1:23.37L P      
  7 Tristan Haig              12 BENS              1:24.24L P      
  8 Piet Kloppers             12 BLOT              1:24.42L P      
  9 Nicholas Reuss            12 SASE              1:24.68L P      
 10 Jordan Le Clos            12 SGUL              1:24.69L P      
 11 Joshua Stegen             12 SEAL              1:24.95L P      
 12 Andrew Brown              12 WATR              1:26.31L P      
 13 Devon Steyn               12 FAAC              1:26.33L P      
 14 Mika'eel Essa             12 BARR              1:27.98L P      
 15 Jonathan Bennett          11 SGUL              1:28.10L P      
 16 Luvuyo Mkatshana          12 WATR              1:28.48L P      
 17 Clayton Van Staden        12 SEAL              1:28.94L P      
 18 Joshua Prins              12 MATI              1:29.34L P      
 19 Carl Jacobsz              12 CENS              1:29.36L P      
 20 Aron Visser               11 MUST              1:29.51L P      
 21 Malcolm Mc Callum         12 BENS              1:29.58L P      
 22 Michael Mc Lennan         12 AQUB              1:31.18L P      
 
Men  13-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Darren Britz              13 WATR              1:13.79L P      
  2 Mohamed Connelly          13 KASA              1:15.46L P      
  3 Mohamed Gamieldien        13 LION              1:15.47L P      
  4 Nicholas Quenet           13 MATI              1:15.79L P      
  5 Mattheus Koekemoer        13 TUKS              1:16.14L P      
  6 Jamie Isemonger           13 ZIM               1:16.74L P      
  7 Matthew Alexander         13 PFSC              1:16.80L P      
  8 Matt King                 13 PEAS              1:17.12L P      
  9 Michiel Jacobsz           13 DDA               1:17.14L P      
 10 Brendan Levy              13 SGUL              1:17.37L P      
 11 Micah Fernandes           13 NASA              1:17.66L P      
 12 Shaun King                13 PEAS              1:18.30L P      
 13 James Brooks              13 SGUL              1:18.31L P      
 14 Matthew Reaper            13 CYBE              1:19.54L P      
 15 Dylan van Pletzen         13 AQUA              1:19.56L P      
 16 Benjamin Van Staden       13 DDA               1:19.83L P      
 17 Ruan van Tonder           13 MAND              1:20.25L P      
 18 Rossouw Landman           13 TYGE              1:21.74L P      
 19 Tristan Long              13 ACSA              1:22.55L P      
 20 Ockert Vermeulen          13 PSA               1:23.35L P      
 21 Kairav Ramsingh           13 PFSC              1:23.90L P      
 22 Luke Couzens              13 BEAV              1:25.37L P      
 23 Andries Bezuidenhout      13 BLNE              1:25.54L P      
  0 Jayson van der Walt       13 CENS              1:22.90L P      
  0 Nicholas Coertze          13 FISH                    NS P      
 
Men  14-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brenden Crawford          14 BISH              1:09.08L P      
  2 Jarred Crous              14 CENS              1:10.42L P      
  3 Joshua Steyn              14 BLOT              1:10.53L P      
  4 Mark Hunter               14 SEAL              1:11.25L P      
  5 Joshua Quiterres          14 PASC              1:11.43L P      
  6 Moegamat Davids           14 MANT              1:12.00L P      
  7 Jamie Jackson             14 AQUA              1:12.41L P      
  8 Wade Botha                14 HARL              1:12.62L P      
  9 Jarred Stigant            14 BISH              1:12.82L P      
 10 Ryan Clark                14 WSTV              1:12.99L P      
 11 Robert Walker             14 PASC              1:13.14L P      
 12 Dillon Dorothy            14 AQUB              1:13.35L P      
 13 Ben-Frederick Burger      14 CENS              1:15.01L P      
 14 Graham Adams              14 CYBE              1:15.09L P      
 15 Logan Duffy               14 PFSC              1:15.27L P      
 16 Bryce Pendock             14 HARL              1:15.73L P      
 17 Jason Barry               14 MDOL              1:15.81L P      
 18 Dayne Odendaal            14 ACSA              1:15.94L P      
 19 Benjamin Sack             14 VINE              1:16.19L P      
 20 Kyle Morris               14 LINR              1:18.28L P      
 21 Ross Kincaid              14 KLOO              1:18.31L P      
 22 Tevin Du Toit             14 ACSA              1:19.08L P      
 23 Kegan Corns               14 WELS              1:19.67L P      
 24 Matthew Troost            14 CYBE              1:19.83L P      
 
Men  15-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Craig Emslie              15 VINE              1:08.64L P      
  2 Christopher Ryan          15 MDOL              1:09.35L P      
  3 Alaric Basson             15 PEAS              1:09.72L P      
  4 Ashen Kurukulasooriya     15 UWCA              1:09.90L P      
  5 Pierre Theron             15 BLFI              1:10.61L P      
  6 Michael Bowers            15 MANT              1:11.39L P      
  7 Dale Russell              15 STPS              1:11.60L P      
  8 Pieter Erasmus            15 WELS              1:12.17L P      
  9 Altus Bisschoff           15 PASC              1:12.43L P      
 10 Anton Vosloo              15 AQUB              1:12.68L P      
 11 Reuben Theron             15 HILL              1:13.54L P      
 12 Hermann Fechter           15 TUKS              1:13.91L P      
 13 James Crowder             15 HARL              1:14.07L P      
 14 Liam Fourie               15 FISH              1:14.94L P      
 15 Dylan Rosser              15 WSTV              1:15.14L P      
 16 Kyle van Rensburg         15 MAND              1:16.07L P      
 
Men  16-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 James Lawson              16 PIRZI             1:07.75L P      
  2 Luke Isemonger            16 ZIM               1:08.53L P      
  3 Blayne Duffy              16 PFSC              1:08.62L P      
  4 Lee Geeson                16 KLOO              1:09.07L P      
  5 Matthew Crow              16 PFSC              1:09.20L P      
  6 Evan Pearce               16 WSTV              1:09.24L P      
  7 Clint Felkers             16 PEAS              1:09.29L P      
  8 Adam Stevenson            16 KASA              1:09.30L P      
  9 Robert Harrington-Johnso  16 TUKS              1:09.34L P      
 10 Mikhail Safiedien         16 WEST              1:09.92L P      
 11 Matthew Coetzee           16 BEAV              1:10.10L P      
 12 Sergio dos Santos         16 KDOR              1:10.73L P      
 13 Michiel Visser            16 WATR              1:10.83L P      
 14 Athenkosi Milakhe         16 HARL              1:10.92L P      
 15 Adam Small                16 TUKS              1:10.96L P      
 16 Stefan Naicker            16 WSTV              1:11.41L P      
 17 Giovanni Falco            16 AQUB              1:12.20L P      
 18 Jesse Nielsen             16 MDOL              1:12.33L P      
 19 Joshua Finch              16 UWCA              1:12.54L P      
 20 Alan Neat                 16 KLOO              1:12.86L P      
 21 Steven Botha              16 PASC              1:12.99L P      
 22 Rubin Terblanche          16 WSTV              1:13.13L P      
 23 Benno Van Wyk             16 BLOT              1:13.62L P      
 24 Ruben Haller              16 VINE              1:14.67L P      
 
Men  17-18 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Cowley        18 PASC              1:05.41L P      
  2 Andre Lawler              17 PASC              1:07.06L P      
  3 Fabian Ruszczynski        17 SASE              1:07.21L P      
  4 Dylan Bosch               17 WATR              1:07.31L P      
  5 Christopher Brill         17 WATR              1:07.39L P      
  6 Calvin Price              18 AQUB              1:07.67L P      
  8 Daniel Marsden            18 SGUL              1:08.28L P      
  9 Duncan Bonney             18 VINE              1:08.69L P      
 10 Wade Dannhauser           18 SGUL              1:08.78L P      
 11 Brett Walsh               17 KLOO              1:09.04L P      
 12 Ayrton Sweeney            17 CADO              1:09.13L P      
 13 Brady Rothschild          17 PASC              1:09.14L P      
 14 Connor McLeod             18 ACSA              1:09.41L P      
 15 Kurt Benjamin             17 CADO              1:09.60L P      
 16 Johan Roth                18 MATI              1:09.76L P      
 17 Charl Marnewick           18 PASC              1:09.94L P      
 18 Michael Stephens          17 WATR              1:09.99L P      
 19 Drew Rosser               18 WSTV              1:10.23L P      
 20 Anrich Kleynhans          17 TUKS              1:10.32L P      
 21 Kern Fredericks           18 UWCA              1:10.54L P      
 22 Boris Kulikowski          18 TUKS              1:11.22L P      
 23 Grant Mc Neil             18 SGUL              1:11.41L P      
 24 Michael-Jon Rosslee       17 AQUB              1:11.54L P      
 25 Petrus Swart              18 BLSS              1:11.65L P      
 26 Andries Swanepoel         17 TUKS              1:11.77L P      
 27 George Quenet             17 VINE              1:12.02L P      
 28 Leander Steenkamp         17 SS                1:12.37L P      
 29 Francois Maritz           18 SS                1:13.46L P      
 30 Wernich Holtzhausen       18 FISH              1:13.81L P      
 31 Dimitri Kalamoudacos      17 WSTV              1:16.80L P      
 32 Edward Mathews            17 RBOT              1:19.34L P      
 
Women  12&U 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Anderson             12 MUST              1:18.38L P      
  2 Kristina Rogge            12 SEAL              1:22.13L P      
  3 Caitlin Bosma             12 PFSC              1:22.26L P      
  4 Carmen Botha              11 PASC              1:22.39L P      
  5 Tatum Tarpey              12 SGUL              1:26.53L P      
  6 Erin Gallagher            12 SGUL              1:27.52L P      
  7 Amy Mardon                12 AQUB              1:29.18L P      
  8 Samantha Randle           12 TUKS              1:29.21L P      
  9 Linda Groenewald          12 BLOT              1:30.00L P      
 
Women  13-13 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Marlies Ross              13 TUKS              1:16.79L P      
  2 Cayla Saaiman             13 MATI              1:17.09L P      
  3 Christin Swanepoel        13 CENS              1:17.63L P      
  4 Carmen Le Roux            13 ACSA              1:18.69L P      
  5 Jamie Reynolds            13 SEAL              1:19.12L P      
  6 Caydi Saaiman             13 MATI              1:19.28L P      
  7 Tyla Goosen               13 WSTV              1:19.78L P      
  8 Tatjana Schoenmaker       13 DORE              1:20.53L P      
  9 Kerry Hunter              13 SEAL              1:20.71L P      
 11 Tshiamo Tshabalala        13 SEAL              1:20.75L P      
 10 Tove Van Zyl              13 TUKS              1:20.75L P      
 12 Ashlea-Leine Rutherford   13 MATI              1:21.77L P      
 13 Emma Beavon               13 WATR              1:22.62L P      
 14 Johane Deetlefs           13 BLFI              1:22.68L P      
 15 Kira Baptiste             13 PASC              1:23.04L P      
 16 Caila Davids              13 BARS              1:23.69L P      
 17 Julia Anderson            13 VINE              1:23.70L P      
 18 Sasha-Lee Nordengen       13 ACSA              1:23.78L P      
 19 Mikal Botha               13 PASC              1:23.87L P      
 20 Megan Van Wyk             13 AQUB              1:24.27L P      
 21 Mignon Swanepoel          13 TUKS              1:24.62L P      
 22 Rita Naude                13 TUKS              1:24.68L P      
 23 Danielle Awori            13 NASA              1:24.95L P      
 24 Emily Visagie             13 SGUL              1:25.13L P      
 25 Jessica Whelan            13 MUST              1:27.08L P      
 26 Caitlin Crow              13 PFSC              1:27.78L P      
 27 Celesté Vermeulen         13 PSA               1:28.05L P      
 28 Nina Finch                13 UWCA              1:28.13L P      
 
Women  14-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lizani Bester             14 TUKS              1:16.71L P      
  2 Jett Smerdon              14 ACSA              1:19.50L P      
  2 Kirstyn Fourie            14 AQUB              1:19.50L P      
  4 Johanna Els               14 BLSS              1:19.80L P      
  5 Paige Derbyshire          14 WATR              1:19.88L P      
  6 Kirsten Coetzee           14 BEAV              1:20.43L P      
  7 Sarah Jorgensen           14 AQUB              1:20.64L P      
  8 Elsa Oosthuizen           14 BLSS              1:20.67L P      
  9 Courtney Perrett          14 SEAL              1:21.93L P      
 10 Marcé Loubser             14 PASC              1:22.46L P      
 11 Clarice Le Roux           14 ACSA              1:22.60L P      
 12 Anola Walk                14 FISH              1:22.70L P      
 13 Alessia Colantoni         14 TUKS              1:24.00L P      
 14 Ashleigh Shepherd         14 MDOL              1:24.67L P      
 15 Renelda Scholtz           14 BARR              1:24.90L P      
 16 Marizen Marais            14 BLOT              1:26.69L P      
 17 Nita-Marie Nel            14 TUKS              1:29.62L P      
  0 Olivia De Waal            14 VINE                    NS P      
 
Women  15-15 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tara-Lynn Nicholas        15 SEAL              1:11.61L P      
  2 Jessica Liss              15 AQUB              1:13.96L P      
  3 Nicola Kirkby             15 SEAL              1:14.10L P      
  4 Justine Macfarlane        15 WATR              1:14.47L P      
  5 Ashleigh Brown            15 WATR              1:15.56L P      
  6 Danica McWilliam          15 WATR              1:16.15L P      
  7 Megan Hattingh            15 MDOL              1:17.78L P      
  8 Melene Klinck             15 HART              1:18.74L P      
  9 Amy Weyer                 15 VIKI              1:18.97L P      
 10 Lise-Mari Goosen          15 KASA              1:19.31L P      
 11 Samantha Welch            15 ZIM               1:19.68L P      
 12 Cassie Shear              15 MDOL              1:19.81L P      
 13 Marianna Marini           15 BARS              1:20.19L P      
 14 Hope Taylor               15 PASC              1:20.58L P      
 15 Bernitia Hess             15 PAQU              1:21.04L P      
 17 Natalie Maritz            15 TUKS              1:21.75L P      
 18 Kelleigh Nelson           15 PEAS              1:22.40L P      
 19 Megan Ryder               15 MDOL              1:22.81L P      
 20 Melissa Ferreira          15 DDA               1:23.29L P      
 21 Caitlin Van Niekerk       15 VINE              1:27.41L P      
  0 Nicole Strydom            15 MDOL                    NS P      
 
Women  16-16 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Danielle Small            16 PFSC              1:16.73L P      
  2 Genna Greevelink          16 AQUB              1:17.02L P      
  3 Alison Hoernle            16 SASE              1:18.98L P      
  4 Heloise DU Plessis        16 TYGE              1:19.71L P      
  5 Nakita Hodgson            16 SGUL              1:19.89L P      
  6 Sharne Dicks              16 VINE              1:20.41L P      
  7 Emma Delport              16 BLSS              1:20.86L P      
  8 Anniec Marais             16 VINE              1:20.95L P      
  9 Annelet Rossouw           16 TUKS              1:21.30L P      
 10 Nadine Kuhn               16 SOUL              1:21.80L P      
 11 Sarah-Ann Bouwer          16 BISH              1:22.83L P      
 
Women  17-18 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Franko Jonker             18 TUKS              1:12.56L P      
  2 Taryn Mackenzie           17 WATR              1:12.68L P      
  3 Claire Conlon             18 SEAL              1:13.08L P      
  4 Kelly Gunnell             17 MDOL              1:13.13L P      
  5 Carike Terblanche         18 PASC              1:13.90L P      
  6 Kelsey Jenkinson          17 VINE              1:14.56L P      
  7 Nicole Harris             18 WATR              1:14.63L P      
  8 Kirsty Mc Lauchlan        17 WATR              1:15.14L P      
  9 Daniela Lindemeier        18 TUKS              1:15.31L P      
 10 Michelle Wessels          18 BLOT              1:15.71L P      
 11 Michigan Behn             17 WSTV              1:16.52L P      
 12 Mu'minah Connelly         17 KASA              1:16.96L P      
 14 Kelly McCann              17 WSTV              1:17.14L P      
 15 Caitlin Hanck             17 MDOL              1:17.15L P      
 16 Carmen Wessels            18 BLOT              1:17.34L P      
 17 Cheri Knoesen             18 AQUB              1:18.37L P      
 18 Robyne Stephenson         17 WSTV              1:18.50L P      
 19 Robyn Ferguson            18 UWCA              1:18.71L P      
 20 Syanne Graham             17 AQUB              1:19.07L P      
 21 Danielle Meerholz         18 MDOL              1:19.52L P      
 22 Hunter Tilling            17 SGUL              1:19.71L P      
 23 Chantel Smith             17 BLSS              1:20.41L P      
 24 Bronwyn DE Lange          17 PASC              1:21.56L P      
 25 Michelle Nieuwstad        17 TYGE              1:27.21L P      
 
Men  12&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel vd Merwe           12 HARL                29.70L P      
  2 Ude Fuchs                 12 PSA                 29.97L P      
  3 Trent Panzera             12 LINR                30.45L P      
  4 Kevin Bargate             12 ACSA                31.45L P      
  5 Liardus Nel               12 NEWS                31.49L P      
  6 Ben-Jason Dixon           12 VINE                31.63L P      
  7 Nathan MC Beth            12 MDOL                31.86L P      
  8 Timothy Sates             12 ACES                32.18L P      
  9 Clayton Van Staden        12 SEAL                32.38L P      
 10 Joshua Stegen             12 SEAL                32.44L P      
 11 Matthew Smith             12 KLOO                32.80L P      
 12 Joshua Prins              12 MATI                32.83L P      
 13 Piet Kloppers             12 BLOT                32.98L P      
 14 Michael Rutherford        12 BARR                33.09L P      
 14 Alexander De Kock         12 CYBE                33.09L P      
 16 Travis Gordon             12 MDOL                33.12L P      
 17 Jordan Le Clos            12 SGUL                33.14L P      
 18 Reuben Stoltz             12 PASC                33.23L P      
 19 Daniel Vd Merwe           12 TUKS                33.37L P      
 20 Dylan Kilian              12 SGUL                33.38L P      
 21 Hamish Dibden             12 ONY                 33.43L P      
 22 Tristan Haig              12 BENS                33.70L P      
 23 Lefteri Lazarides         12 HILL                33.78L P      
 24 Luvuyo Mkatshana          12 WATR                33.92L P      
 24 Bailey Musgrave           12 NDSA                33.92L P      
 26 Aden Parker               11 KLOO                33.95L P      
 27 Jarryd Baxter             11 WATR                33.99L P      
 28 Andrè Van Huyssteen       12 VINE                34.35L P      
 29 Aron Visser               11 MUST                34.43L P      
 30 Carl Jacobsz              12 CENS                34.57L P      
 31 Kyle Van den Heever       11 TUKS                34.69L P      
 32 Jared Kriel               12 STPS                34.77L P      
 33 Philip Seidler            12 NAMIB               34.86L P      
 34 Echbertus Greeff          12 RBOT                34.87L P      
 35 Juan Hayman               12 PAQU                34.90L P      
 36 Simon Haddon              12 PFSC                34.97L P      
 37 Richard Young             12 WSTV                35.13L P      
 38 Nicholas Reuss            12 SASE                35.33L P      
 39 Keown Delomoney           12 SEAL                35.36L P      
 40 Andrew Brown              12 WATR                35.45L P      
 41 Liam Ducker               12 KLOO                36.34L P      
 42 Dian Schoonees            12 BLSS                36.38L P      
 43 Petrus Cloete             12 SS                  36.56L P      
 44 Jonathan Bennett          11 SGUL                37.11L P      
 45 Reegan Tait               12 WSTV                38.15L P      
 46 Michael McGlynn           11 ACSA                38.46L P      
 
Men  13-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Van Niekerk          13 WATR                28.39L P      
  2 Divan DU Piesanie         13 TUKS                28.76L P      
  3 Wynand Van Jaarsveld      13 BLFI                29.00L P      
  4 James Brooks              13 SGUL                29.10L P      
  5 Jack Carlisle             13 CYBE                29.16L P      
  6 Gareth Wood               13 MUST                29.17L P      
  7 Daimon Delomoney          13 ACSA                29.28L P      
  8 Junaid Gamieldien         13 MANT                29.34L P      
  9 Eben Vorster              13 CENS                29.52L P      
 10 Louis Venter              13 BLFI                29.53L P      
 11 Jayson van der Walt       13 CENS                30.19L P      
 12 Michael Parrish           13 VIKI                30.27L P      
 13 William Ochse             13 TYGE                30.28L P      
 14 Matthew Alexander         13 PFSC                30.36L P      
 15 Milan van Veenhuyzen      13 UNI                 30.42L P      
 16 David Van Der Colff       13 DMSS                30.48L P      
 17 Hayden Worth              13 VIKI                30.74L P      
 18 Ockert Vermeulen          13 PSA                 31.03L P      
 19 Mohamed Connelly          13 KASA                31.21L P      
 20 Darren Britz              13 WATR                31.30L P      
 20 Brendan Levy              13 SGUL                31.30L P      
 22 Robin Flattery            13 LINR                31.41L P      
 23 Brandon Thysse            13 PSA                 31.51L P      
 24 Hanro Jansen Van Vuuren   13 WSTV                31.67L P      
 25 Shaun King                13 PEAS                31.73L P      
 26 Matthew Reaper            13 CYBE                31.91L P      
 27 Matt King                 13 PEAS                31.94L P      
 28 Jacobus Saaiman           13 PASC                31.96L P      
 28 Emidio Cuna               13 TUKS                31.96L P      
 30 Jarod Van Blerk           13 VINE                32.18L P      
 30 Roger Wyllie              13 PFSC                32.18L P      
 32 Luke Couzens              13 BEAV                32.41L P      
 33 Hylton Collinson          13 WATR                32.65L P      
 34 Kyle Wittstock            13 WATR                32.86L P      
 35 Credence Pattinson        13 AQUB                32.90L P      
 36 Joshua Bellairs           13 AQUB                32.94L P      
 37 Dylan Richards            13 DORE                33.10L P      
 38 Dayen Wilson              13 WATR                33.26L P      
 39 Benjamin Van Staden       13 DDA                 33.28L P      
 40 Tristan Long              13 ACSA                33.33L P      
 41 Andries Bezuidenhout      13 BLNE                33.40L P      
 42 Dylan de Gouveia          13 BLOT                33.54L P      
 43 Daniel Jones              13 AQUB                34.11L P      
 44 Kairav Ramsingh           13 PFSC                34.17L P      
 45 Marthinus Van Jaarsveld   13 BLFI                35.24L P      
 
Men  14-14 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mathys Goosen             14 WATR                26.77L P      
  2 Armand Maritz             14 HILL                27.42L P      
  3 Gregory Warmback          14 MDOL                28.31L P      
  4 Joshua Walters            14 ACSA                28.38L P      
  5 Willem Du Plessis         14 BLSS                28.46L P      
  6 Rudolf Visser             14 BARR                28.61L P      
  7 Nicholas Kotze            14 PASC                28.63L P      
  8 Bryan Gray                14 KDOR                28.66L P      
  9 Ben-Frederick Burger      14 CENS                28.79L P      
 10 Joshua Steyn              14 BLOT                28.81L P      
 11 Robert Walker             14 PASC                28.83L P      
 12 Hampton Van Rooyen        14 KASA                28.95L P      
 13 Ruan Ras                  14 TUKS                28.96L P      
 14 Ockert Maritz             14 SS                  28.98L P      
 15 Matthew Hancock           14 PFSC                29.00L P      
 16 Markus Burri              14 KASA                29.06L P      
 17 Logan Duffy               14 PFSC                29.07L P      
 18 Jarred Crous              14 CENS                29.09L P      
 19 Kyle Fichardt             14 LIBRA               29.18L P      
 20 Francois Rossouw          14 TYGE                29.24L P      
 21 Bryce Pendock             14 HARL                29.43L P      
 22 Brenden Crawford          14 BISH                29.59L P      
 23 Chad Idensohn             14 ZIM                 29.61L P      
 24 Bradley Van Staden        14 SEAL                29.63L P      
 25 Dillon Dorothy            14 AQUB                29.74L P      
 26 Dayne Odendaal            14 ACSA                29.76L P      
 27 Cameron Coleman           14 SWSE                29.85L P      
 28 Moegamat Davids           14 MANT                29.90L P      
 29 Pieter Loubser            14 MATI                29.94L P      
 30 Daniel Ronaldson          14 WSTV                30.05L P      
 31 Benjamin Sack             14 VINE                30.26L P      
 32 Jarred Stigant            14 BISH                30.30L P      
 33 Neil Fair                 14 CENS                30.37L P      
 34 Keelan Fuller             14 WATR                30.39L P      
 35 Jean-Paul Burger          14 NAMIB               30.55L P      
 36 Geo Louw                  14 MDOL                30.59L P      
 37 Kegan Corns               14 WELS                30.60L P      
 38 Stephen Clarkson          14 KLOO                30.63L P      
 39 Graham Adams              14 CYBE                30.64L P      
 40 Dayne Jagga               14 ACSA                30.67L P      
 41 Jamie Jackson             14 AQUA                30.68L P      
 42 Roelof VD Merwe           14 AAAC                30.70L P      
 43 Thoriso Williams          14 MDOL                31.00L P      
 44 Brent Szurdoki            14 WATR                31.08L P      
 44 Ciaran Gray               14 KLOO                31.08L P      
 46 Wade Botha                14 HARL                31.15L P      
 47 David Palframan           14 SEAL                31.30L P      
 48 Tristan Doyle             14 WSTV                32.18L P      
 49 Jason Barry               14 MDOL                32.89L P      
 50 Tevin Du Toit             14 ACSA                36.13L P      
  0 Tyran Faber               14 SGUL                    NS P      
  0 Guy Du Toit               14 KLOO                30.55L P      
 
Men  15-15 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Coetzee              15 DDA                 26.28L P      
  2 Christopher Reid          15 AQUB                26.66L P      
  3 Clayton Jimmie            15 SGUL                26.72L P      
  4 Todd Skinner              15 MDOL                26.86L P      
  5 Phillip Roux              15 TUKS                26.93L P      
  6 Jacobus Olivier           15 SEAL                26.99L P      
  7 Matthew Bowers            15 MANT                27.12L P      
  8 Sloane Marshall           15 ZIM                 27.15L P      
  9 Itumeleng Lesenyeho       15 MUST                27.18L P      
 11 Craig Emslie              15 VINE                27.32L P      
 10 Akeem Langford            15 PEAS                27.32L P      
 12 Jacobus Jv Rensburg       15 PSA                 27.46L P      
 13 Dale Russell              15 STPS                27.50L P      
 14 Gareth Wilhelm            15 UWCA                27.51L P      
 15 Alard Basson              15 PEAS                27.54L P      
 16 Johann Minnaar            15 VINE                27.57L P      
 17 Travis Smith              15 SEAL                27.63L P      
 17 Robin Raven               15 BISH                27.63L P      
 19 Calvyn Justus             15 SGUL                27.64L P      
 20 Werner Kotzee             15 DDA                 27.71L P      
 21 James Crowder             15 HARL                27.81L P      
 22 Edward Johannisen         15 AQUA                27.84L P      
 23 Gareth Baker              15 MDOL                27.89L P      
 24 David Wille               15 BLOT                27.91L P      
 25 Michael Bowers            15 MANT                27.98L P      
 26 Andre Louw                15 TUKS                28.01L P      
 27 Christopher Ryan          15 MDOL                28.08L P      
 28 Gareth Wyllie             15 PFSC                28.11L P      
 29 Andresious Cyprianos      15 ZIM                 28.23L P      
 30 Alaric Basson             15 PEAS                28.47L P      
 31 Ashen Kurukulasooriya     15 UWCA                28.60L P      
 32 Stuart Gordon             15 LINR                28.80L P      
 33 Richard Hetem             15 WATR                28.89L P      
 34 Dylan Rosser              15 WSTV                28.99L P      
 35 Hermann Fechter           15 TUKS                29.19L P      
 36 Ryan Jamison              15 MDOL                29.30L P      
 37 Johannes Naude            15 TUKS                29.36L P      
 38 Miron Sarembock           15 VINE                29.93L P      
 38 Anton Vosloo              15 AQUB                29.93L P      
 40 Pieter Erasmus            15 WELS                30.58L P      
 41 Jacobus Van Niekerk       15 TUKS                30.63L P      
 42 Charles Grobbelaar        15 WELL                30.71L P      
 43 Pierre Theron             15 BLFI                31.29L P      
 
Men  16-16 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Reynard Wessels           16 BLOT                25.46L P      
  2 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 PASC                26.18L P      
  3 Brandon Norman            16 PFSC                26.39L P      
  4 Adam Stevenson            16 KASA                26.41L P      
  5 Sayed Gamiet              16 VINE                26.67L P      
  6 Andries Antha             16 TUKS                26.85L P      
  7 Ruan du Plessis           16 BLSS                26.93L P      
  8 Curtis Gericke            16 VIKI                27.07L P      
  9 Christopher Robb          16 HARL                27.18L P      
  9 Lliam Hunt                16 WSTV                27.18L P      
 11 Lee Geeson                16 KLOO                27.20L P      
 12 Blayne Duffy              16 PFSC                27.43L P      
 13 Joshua Dixon              16 KLOO                27.51L P      
 14 Jason Vd Touw             16 TYGE                27.54L P      
 15 Tyler Walker              16 SGUL                27.63L P      
 16 Stefan Naicker            16 WSTV                27.74L P      
 17 Joshua Finch              16 UWCA                27.96L P      
 18 Kurt Carolus              16 UWCA                27.99L P      
 19 Athenkosi Milakhe         16 HARL                28.05L P      
 20 Jesse Nielsen             16 MDOL                28.09L P      
 21 Steven Botha              16 PASC                28.13L P      
 22 Adam Small                16 TUKS                28.24L P      
 23 Jacques Britz             16 PASC                28.47L P      
 24 Rubin Terblanche          16 WSTV                28.52L P      
 25 Damen Pheiffer            16 PFSC                28.57L P      
 26 Giovanni Falco            16 AQUB                28.69L P      
 27 Ruben Haller              16 VINE                28.91L P      
 28 Matthew Crow              16 PFSC                29.02L P      
 29 Trevor Price              16 ZIM                 29.49L P      
 30 Luca Kaszechki            16 WATR                29.83L P      
 31 Alan Neat                 16 KLOO                29.90L P      
 32 Mikhail Safiedien         16 WEST                29.99L P      
 33 Brandon Matthews          16 PFSC                30.13L P      
 34 Wayne Jones               16 AQUB                30.33L P      
 35 Matthew Coetzee           16 BEAV                31.26L P      
 
Men  17-18 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrik Alberts           18 PSA                 25.26L P      
  2 Dylan Bosch               17 WATR                25.51L P      
  3 Chad Le Clos              18 SGUL                25.64L P      
  4 Dylan Mac Millan          17 WATR                25.76L P      
  5 Justin Kraatz             18 MATI                25.82L P      
  6 Brett Walsh               17 KLOO                25.84L P      
  7 Christopher Vd Sande      18 KASA                26.01L P      
  8 James Verhagen            18 WATR                26.03L P      
  9 Gideon DU Toit            18 PASC                26.04L P      
 10 Byron Doyle               17 WSTV                26.31L P      
 11 Shaun De Villiers         18 SGUL                26.32L P      
 12 Daniel Glyn-Cuthbert      17 MDOL                26.34L P      
 12 Gareth Livingstone        18 PASC                26.34L P      
 14 Luke Pendock              17 HARL                26.44L P      
 15 Frank Greeff              18 PASC                26.63L P      
 16 Michele Stocchi           17 SASE                26.76L P      
 17 Dempsey Bayly             18 SASE                26.96L P      
 18 Jan Petrus van der Merwe  17 BLSS                27.05L P      
 20 Werner Neitz              17 VINE                27.08L P      
 21 Wesley DE Jager           17 TUKS                27.14L P      
 22 Peter Hatzikyriacos       18 PSA                 27.19L P      
 23 Luke Herbst               17 PFSC                27.20L P      
 24 Alexander Scalabrino      18 UWCA                27.22L P      
 25 Trevor Austin             17 FISH                27.25L P      
 26 Jean Swart                17 PFSC                27.35L P      
 27 Andrew Fischer            18 AQUB                27.40L P      
 27 Duncan Bonney             18 VINE                27.40L P      
 29 Petrus Swart              18 BLSS                27.44L P      
 30 Jacques Van Wyk           18 VRY                 27.47L P      
 30 Johannes Opperman         17 PASC                27.47L P      
 32 Hendrik Jv Rensburg       17 SS                  27.51L P      
 33 Marno Langeveldt          17 SGUL                27.54L P      
 34 Wiehan Boshoff            17 PASC                27.61L P      
 35 Riccardo Caldeira         18 PSA                 27.70L P      
 36 Calvin Price              18 AQUB                27.76L P      
 37 Jason Denny               17 TRIDE               27.86L P      
 38 Grant Connellan           17 RBOT                28.08L P      
 39 Rupert Kieser             18 AQUB                28.10L P      
 40 Brady Rothschild          17 PASC                28.17L P      
 41 Wynand Steyn              18 PSA                 28.18L P      
 42 Drew Rosser               18 WSTV                28.22L P      
 43 Thomas Rich               18 KLOO                28.35L P      
 44 Justin Hughes             17 WSTV                28.39L P      
 45 Kern Fredericks           18 UWCA                28.44L P      
 46 Pieter Minnaar            18 PASC                28.48L P      
 47 Leander Steenkamp         17 SS                  28.57L P      
 47 Boris Kulikowski          18 TUKS                28.57L P      
 49 Marthinus Ludick          17 SS                  28.84L P      
 50 George Quenet             17 VINE                29.10L P      
 51 Fabian Ruszczynski        17 SASE                29.21L P      
 52 Francois Maritz           18 SS                  29.45L P      
 53 Dimitri Kalamoudacos      17 WSTV                29.55L P      
 54 Anrich Kleynhans          17 TUKS                29.84L P      
 55 Andries Swanepoel         17 TUKS                29.92L P      
 56 Michael-Jon Rosslee       17 AQUB                30.51L P      
 
Women  12&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Gallagher            12 SGUL                32.03L P      
  2 Nikita Bauristhene        12 WSTV                32.05L P      
  3 Tatum Tarpey              12 SGUL                32.12L P      
  4 Eune Odendaal             12 PASC                32.43L P      
  5 Amé Kleynhans             12 TUKS                32.47L P      
  6 Roseline Loubser          12 BARR                32.50L P      
  7 Nathania Van Niekerk      12 PSA                 32.51L P      
  8 Bianca Gray               12 BLSS                32.66L P      
  9 Leam Strydom              12 ACSA                32.78L P      
 10 Lizanne Viljoen           11 PASC                32.79L P      
 11 Eliz-Maric Cronje         12 POTC                32.84L P      
 12 Khethiwe Hadebe           12 PASC                32.92L P      
 13 Ianthé VD Westhuizen      12 FISH                33.07L P      
 14 Jo-Mari Kleinhans         12 BARR                33.23L P      
 15 Linda Groenewald          12 BLOT                33.30L P      
 16 Zandelee Terblanche       12 WSTV                33.63L P      
 17 Lisa Fourie               12 TYGE                34.29L P      
 18 Carmen Botha              11 PASC                34.99L P      
 19 Kristina Rogge            12 SEAL                35.41L P      
 20 Nicola MacDonald          12 SGUL                35.48L P      
 21 Regan Saunders            12 UNIQ                35.58L P      
 22 Kyeta Purchase            12 ACSA                35.68L P      
 23 Samantha Randle           12 TUKS                36.16L P      
 
Women  13-13 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Lotter          13 PASC                30.23L P      
  2 Jamie Reynolds            13 SEAL                30.66L P      
  3 Camryn Wheals             13 TUKS                30.73L P      
  4 Rita Naude                13 TUKS                30.84L P      
  5 Cayla Saaiman             13 MATI                31.19L P      
  6 Demi Lopes                13 PASC                31.66L P      
  8 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 BISH                31.78L P      
  9 Ashlea-Leine Rutherford   13 MATI                31.81L P      
 10 Kristin Bellingan         13 CYBE                31.89L P      
 11 Taylor-Jade Kelsey        13 BARS                31.97L P      
 12 Michaela Van Niekerk      13 VINE                32.19L P      
 13 Tove Van Zyl              13 TUKS                32.39L P      
 14 Caitlin Crow              13 PFSC                32.68L P      
 15 Tyla Goosen               13 WSTV                32.75L P      
 16 Lara Odendaal             13 AQUB                32.83L P      
 17 Kerry Hunter              13 SEAL                32.86L P      
 18 Jamie-Lee Engelke         13 PEAS                32.89L P      
 19 Caydi Saaiman             13 MATI                32.90L P      
 19 Nina Finch                13 UWCA                32.90L P      
 21 Alison Basel              13 WATR                33.31L P      
 22 Kira Baptiste             13 PASC                33.39L P      
 23 Meike Koen                13 ZIM                 33.61L P      
 24 Rachel Stevenson          13 PFSC                33.77L P      
 25 Jessica Whelan            13 MUST                33.91L P      
 26 Carla Nel                 13 SS                  33.99L P      
 27 Natasha Ribeiro           13 SEAL                34.03L P      
 28 Emma Beavon               13 WATR                34.12L P      
 29 Caila Davids              13 BARS                34.55L P      
 30 Christin Swanepoel        13 CENS                34.61L P      
 31 Tatjana Schoenmaker       13 DORE                34.94L P      
 32 Megan Hugo                13 BLFI                35.16L P      
 33 Mignon Swanepoel          13 TUKS                35.70L P      
 
Women  14-14 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 WATR                29.80L P      
  2 Emma Chelius              14 BEAV                29.86L P      
  3 Tanique Kidd              14 KLOO                30.07L P      
  4 Marizen Marais            14 BLOT                30.22L P      
  5 Kirstyn Fourie            14 AQUB                30.35L P      
  6 Maria Louwrens            14 VINE                30.50L P      
  7 Chantel Addinall          14 PASC                30.82L P      
  8 Tarryn Els                14 PEAS                30.91L P      
  9 Tiffany Combrinck         14 UWCA                31.10L P      
 10 Ashleigh Shepherd         14 MDOL                31.13L P      
 11 Johanna Els               14 BLSS                31.14L P      
 12 Rashieda Ahmed            14 MPAQ                31.53L P      
 13 Courtney Perrett          14 SEAL                31.65L P      
 14 Olivia De Waal            14 VINE                31.68L P      
 14 Marcé Loubser             14 PASC                31.68L P      
 16 Sarah Dixon               14 SEAL                31.83L P      
 17 Jodie Winterton           14 PFSC                31.88L P      
 18 Claire Featherstone       14 BARS                32.04L P      
 18 Elsa Oosthuizen           14 BLSS                32.04L P      
 20 Danielle Martin           14 PFSC                32.26L P      
 21 Savannah Smith            14 WATR                32.33L P      
 22 Sarah Jorgensen           14 AQUB                32.36L P      
 23 Jessica MacDonald         14 SGUL                32.47L P      
 24 Sune Breed                14 TUKS                32.78L P      
 25 Jessie Moore              14 PFSC                32.99L P      
 26 Godiva Beukes             14 NAMIB               33.09L P      
 27 Nita-Marie Nel            14 TUKS                33.21L P      
 28 Marise Nel                14 TYGE                33.29L P      
 29 Anola Walk                14 FISH                33.37L P      
 30 Shinead Chadinha          14 MDOL                33.42L P      
 31 Kathrine Holicki          14 LINR                33.50L P      
 32 Jade Hattingh             14 NDSA                33.82L P      
 33 Nadia Esterhuizen         14 NDSA                34.43L P      
 34 Renelda Scholtz           14 BARR                34.53L P      
 
Women  15-15 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Marne Erasmus             15 HARL                27.67L P      
  2 Tamlyn Price              15 AQUB                29.56L P      
  3 Ashleigh Brown            15 WATR                29.83L P      
  4 Chenique Viljoen          15 SGUL                30.01L P      
  5 Michaela Barnes           15 AQUB                30.20L P      
  6 Sarah-Jane Walker         15 WSTV                30.24L P      
  7 Suné Storme               15 BLSS                30.37L P      
  8 Juane DU Plessis          15 BLOT                30.42L P      
  9 Chanel Johnston           15 WATR                30.56L P      
 10 Erin Graham               15 AQUB                30.60L P      
 11 Danica McWilliam          15 WATR                30.62L P      
 12 Marianna Marini           15 BARS                30.73L P      
 13 Kaleigh Graham            15 AQUB                31.05L P      
 14 Sian Noble                15 BARS                31.09L P      
 15 Jade Goosen               15 WSTV                31.10L P      
 16 Nicole Strydom            15 MDOL                31.14L P      
 17 Kelleigh Nelson           15 PEAS                31.18L P      
 18 Christine Grobler         15 UNI                 31.24L P      
 19 Nicola Kirkby             15 SEAL                31.26L P      
 20 Bernitia Hess             15 PAQU                31.35L P      
 21 Tayla Lovemore            15 SGUL                31.47L P      
 22 Mikayla Oliver            15 FISH                31.50L P      
 23 Jenny Leppan              15 DMSS                31.85L P      
 24 Anika Kruger              15 PASC                31.92L P      
 25 Japke Engelbrecht         15 SS                  32.02L P      
 26 Juletha-Marie Dercksen    15 MATI                32.09L P      
 27 Bianca Swart              15 WATR                32.20L P      
 29 Jodi Cleworth             15 UCTA                32.27L P      
 30 Tina Wong                 15 MDOL                32.37L P      
 31 Hadley Potgieter          15 SEAL                32.38L P      
 32 Megan Ryder               15 MDOL                32.43L P      
 33 Natasha Vd Walt           15 MDOL                32.59L P      
 34 Amy Fraser                15 NEWS                33.00L P      
 35 Imre Van Huyssteen        15 VINE                33.35L P      
 36 Melene Klinck             15 HART                33.40L P      
 37 Natalie Maritz            15 TUKS                33.51L P      
 38 Francesca Wightman        15 CYBE                33.72L P      
 39 Tammy Van Wyk             15 AQUB                33.83L P      
 
Women  16-16 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Mohr              16 TUKS                27.71L P      
  2 Megan Hesse               16 LION                29.45L P      
  3 Kristy Muller             16 SGUL                29.59L P      
  4 Kayla Ferreira            16 PASC                29.91L P      
  5 Jessica Bartram           16 MDOL                30.07L P      
  6 Lauren Cartwright         16 SEAL                30.37L P      
  7 Barbara Lambrechts        16 TUKS                30.56L P      
  8 Marli Jacobs              16 MATI                30.64L P      
  9 Arianna Claassen          16 PFSC                30.80L P      
 10 Tamlin Crafford           16 WATR                31.38L P      
 11 Stefane Van Niekerk       16 BARR                31.52L P      
 12 Emma Delport              16 BLSS                31.70L P      
 12 Carle' Ferreira           16 MATI                31.70L P      
 14 Kirstie Engelke           16 PEAS                31.74L P      
 15 Joy Arendse-Gorvalla      16 PASC                31.89L P      
 16 Heloise DU Plessis        16 TYGE                31.94L P      
 17 Genna Greevelink          16 AQUB                32.35L P      
 18 Nadine Kuhn               16 SOUL                32.40L P      
 19 Danielle Small            16 PFSC                32.56L P      
 20 Claire De Lange           16 SGUL                32.60L P      
 21 Giverny Fish              16 AQUB                32.76L P      
 22 Sarah-Ann Bouwer          16 BISH                32.86L P      
 23 Brittany Reeves           16 BARS                32.95L P      
 24 Nelrike Grobbelaar        16 TYGE                33.07L P      
 25 Veruschka Jordaan         16 AQUB                33.19L P      
 26 Kari van der Vaart        16 NAMIB               33.25L P      
 27 Nakita Hodgson            16 SGUL                33.33L P      
 28 Alison Hoernle            16 SASE                33.93L P      
 
Women  17-18 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Terianne Brown            17 HARL                28.94L P      
  2 Laura McCulloch           17 WSTV                29.33L P      
  3 Oneida Cooper             18 BISH                29.35L P      
  4 Suanne DE Wet             17 TUKS                29.54L P      
  5 Fabienne Marsay           17 TUKS                29.64L P      
  6 Michelle Wessels          18 BLOT                30.04L P      
  7 Odile Dauvellier          17 MDOL                30.07L P      
  8 Michelle Pistorius        18 PASC                30.12L P      
  9 Jessica Kelsey            17 BARS                30.14L P      
 10 Robyn Charter             17 AQUB                30.17L P      
 11 Cassandra Gibson          17 WATR                30.23L P      
 12 Carmen Wessels            18 BLOT                30.28L P      
 13 Ene-Mari Roscher          17 BLOT                30.31L P      
 13 Kirsty Mc Lauchlan        17 WATR                30.31L P      
 15 Greer Allison             17 MDOL                30.34L P      
 16 Peggy De Villiers         17 SGUL                30.40L P      
 17 Mu'minah Connelly         17 KASA                30.50L P      
 18 Nicole Harris             18 WATR                30.52L P      
 19 Jo-Mari Van Zyl           17 MDOL                30.61L P      
 20 Amy Peens                 17 TUKS                30.63L P      
 21 Robyn Sher                17 WATR                30.68L P      
 22 Kamilla Snyman            17 PASC                30.89L P      
 23 Nicole Taylor             18 SASE                31.38L P      
 24 Daniela Lindemeier        18 TUKS                31.51L P      
 25 Carmen Kennedy            17 MDOL                31.63L P      
 26 Bronwyn DE Lange          17 PASC                31.79L P      
 27 Syanne Graham             17 AQUB                31.94L P      
 28 Robyn Ferguson            18 UWCA                32.23L P      
 29 Hunter Tilling            17 SGUL                32.49L P      
 30 Inge Oosthuizen           17 BLOT                33.55L P      
 
Men  12&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Trent Panzera             12 LINR                27.43L P      
  2 Daniel vd Merwe           12 HARL                27.80L P      
  3 Kevin Bargate             12 ACSA                28.10L P      
  4 Daniel Vd Merwe           12 TUKS                28.18L P      
  5 Michael Rutherford        12 BARR                28.29L P      
  6 Matthys Basson            12 BARR                28.56L P      
  7 Dian Schoonees            12 BLSS                28.78L P      
  8 Jarryd Baxter             11 WATR                28.85L P      
  9 Bailey Musgrave           12 NDSA                28.92L P      
 10 Timothy Sates             12 ACES                28.98L P      
 11 Nathan MC Beth            12 MDOL                28.99L P      
 12 Ben-Jason Dixon           12 VINE                29.17L P      
 13 Ethan Roque               12 MDOL                29.26L P      
 14 Isma'eel Essa             12 BARR                29.29L P      
 15 Lefteri Lazarides         12 HILL                29.45L P      
 16 Joshua Stegen             12 SEAL                29.48L P      
 17 Clayton Van Staden        12 SEAL                29.60L P      
 18 Michael Mc Lennan         12 AQUB                29.68L P      
 19 Travis Gordon             12 MDOL                29.85L P      
 20 Hamish Dibden             12 ONY                 29.86L P      
 21 Matthew Smith             12 KLOO                30.06L P      
 22 Juan Hayman               12 PAQU                30.13L P      
 23 Echbertus Greeff          12 RBOT                30.19L P      
 24 Luvuyo Mkatshana          12 WATR                30.28L P      
 25 Piet Kloppers             12 BLOT                30.31L P      
 26 Jordan Le Clos            12 SGUL                30.40L P      
 27 Christian Kanwischer      12 WATR                30.41L P      
 28 Thomas Reid               12 ZIM                 30.45L P      
 29 Tristan Haig              12 BENS                30.53L P      
 30 Jared Kriel               12 STPS                30.82L P      
 31 Alexander De Kock         12 CYBE                31.01L P      
 32 Andrew Brown              12 WATR                31.12L P      
 32 Malcolm Mc Callum         12 BENS                31.12L P      
 34 Richard Young             12 WSTV                31.26L P      
 35 Kyle Van den Heever       11 TUKS                31.27L P      
 36 Dylan Kilian              12 SGUL                31.30L P      
 37 Reuben Stoltz             12 PASC                31.34L P      
 38 Mario Ervedosa            12 TUKS                31.35L P      
 39 Liardus Nel               12 NEWS                31.36L P      
 40 Aron Visser               11 MUST                31.41L P      
 41 Andrè Van Huyssteen       12 VINE                31.54L P      
 41 Carl Jacobsz              12 CENS                31.54L P      
 43 Ben Orkin                 12 VINE                31.60L P      
 44 Liam Ducker               12 KLOO                31.62L P      
 45 Keown Delomoney           12 SEAL                31.67L P      
 46 Travis Misdorp            12 NDSA                31.75L P      
 47 Simon Haddon              12 PFSC                31.86L P      
 48 Jonathan Bennett          11 SGUL                32.18L P      
 49 Philip Seidler            12 NAMIB               32.65L P      
 50 Petrus Cloete             12 SS                  32.84L P      
 51 Reegan Tait               12 WSTV                33.20L P      
  0 Matthew Hamilton          12 NDSA                    NS P      
 
Men  13-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Van Niekerk          13 WATR                26.26L P      
  2 Gareth Wood               13 MUST                26.48L P      
  3 Divan DU Piesanie         13 TUKS                26.77L P      
  4 Louis Venter              13 BLFI                26.81L P      
  5 Matthew Alexander         13 PFSC                27.30L P      
  6 Jack Carlisle             13 CYBE                27.34L P      
  7 Wynand Van Jaarsveld      13 BLFI                27.45L P      
  8 Shaun King                13 PEAS                27.55L P      
  9 James Brooks              13 SGUL                27.62L P      
 10 Eben Vorster              13 CENS                27.66L P      
 11 Brendan Levy              13 SGUL                27.69L P      
 12 Brandon Thysse            13 PSA                 27.71L P      
 13 Michiel Jacobsz           13 DDA                 27.76L P      
 14 Matt King                 13 PEAS                27.89L P      
 15 Jarod Gerber              13 MATI                28.06L P      
 16 Jacobus Saaiman           13 PASC                28.15L P      
 17 Emidio Cuna               13 TUKS                28.25L P      
 18 David Van Der Colff       13 DMSS                28.28L P      
 19 Tristan Long              13 ACSA                28.29L P      
 20 Milan van Veenhuyzen      13 UNI                 28.36L P      
 21 William Ochse             13 TYGE                28.42L P      
 22 Mohamed Gamieldien        13 LION                28.48L P      
 23 Daimon Delomoney          13 ACSA                28.55L P      
 24 Hayden Worth              13 VIKI                28.56L P      
 24 Rossouw Landman           13 TYGE                28.56L P      
 26 Shakil Fakir              13 TUKS                28.60L P      
 27 Elrich Botha              13 PEAS                28.80L P      
 28 Credence Pattinson        13 AQUB                28.81L P      
 29 Hanro Jansen Van Vuuren   13 WSTV                28.85L P      
 30 Robin Flattery            13 LINR                28.91L P      
 31 Jarod Van Blerk           13 VINE                29.02L P      
 31 Jayson van der Walt       13 CENS                29.02L P      
 33 Roger Wyllie              13 PFSC                29.12L P      
 34 Andries Bezuidenhout      13 BLNE                29.14L P      
 35 Junaid Gamieldien         13 MANT                29.18L P      
 36 Kairav Ramsingh           13 PFSC                29.34L P      
 37 Michael Parrish           13 VIKI                29.37L P      
 38 Mattheus Koekemoer        13 TUKS                29.51L P      
 39 Nicholas Coertze          13 FISH                29.52L P      
 40 Dylan Richards            13 DORE                29.53L P      
 41 Deshaan Pillay            13 HARL                29.65L P      
 42 Ruan van Tonder           13 MAND                29.68L P      
 43 Kyle Wittstock            13 WATR                29.73L P      
 44 Marthinus Van Jaarsveld   13 BLFI                29.74L P      
 45 Luke Couzens              13 BEAV                29.90L P      
 46 Dylan de Gouveia          13 BLOT                29.96L P      
 47 Dylan van Pletzen         13 AQUA                30.05L P      
 47 Hylton Collinson          13 WATR                30.05L P      
 49 Dayen Wilson              13 WATR                30.25L P      
 50 Benjamin Van Staden       13 DDA                 30.44L P      
 51 Joshua Bellairs           13 AQUB                30.77L P      
 52 Lushano Lamprecht         13 NAMIB               31.46L P      
 
Men  14-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Hunter               14 SEAL                25.98L P      
  2 Cameron Coleman           14 SWSE                26.16L P      
  3 Mathys Goosen             14 WATR                26.21L P      
  3 Bryce Pendock             14 HARL                26.21L P      
  5 Bryan Gray                14 KDOR                26.22L P      
  6 Pieter Loubser            14 MATI                26.30L P      
  7 Kegan Corns               14 WELS                26.37L P      
  8 Kyle Fichardt             14 LIBRA               26.50L P      
  9 Jarred Crous              14 CENS                26.55L P      
 10 Geo Louw                  14 MDOL                26.58L P      
 11 Dayne Jagga               14 ACSA                26.61L P      
 12 Joshua Walters            14 ACSA                26.62L P      
 13 Gregory Warmback          14 MDOL                26.64L P      
 14 Bradley Van Staden        14 SEAL                26.78L P      
 15 Chad Idensohn             14 ZIM                 26.81L P      
 16 David Palframan           14 SEAL                26.88L P      
 17 Joshua Mills              14 BARR                26.92L P      
 18 Keelan Fuller             14 WATR                26.95L P      
 18 Ryan Clark                14 WSTV                26.95L P      
 20 Jarred Stigant            14 BISH                26.96L P      
 21 Robert Walker             14 PASC                27.00L P      
 22 Francois Rossouw          14 TYGE                27.06L P      
 23 Ben-Frederick Burger      14 CENS                27.09L P      
 23 Nicholas Kotze            14 PASC                27.09L P      
 25 Logan Duffy               14 PFSC                27.10L P      
 26 Wade Botha                14 HARL                27.11L P      
 27 Jacobus Raubenheimer      14 BLFI                27.17L P      
 28 Dillon Dorothy            14 AQUB                27.38L P      
 29 Ockert Maritz             14 SS                  27.59L P      
 30 Jean-Paul Burger          14 NAMIB               27.62L P      
 31 Hampton Van Rooyen        14 KASA                27.67L P      
 31 Brenden Crawford          14 BISH                27.67L P      
 33 Roelof VD Merwe           14 AAAC                27.73L P      
 34 Moegamat Davids           14 MANT                27.82L P      
 35 Ruan Ras                  14 TUKS                27.83L P      
 36 Rudolf Visser             14 BARR                27.87L P      
 37 Kyle Morris               14 LINR                27.88L P      
 37 Jamie Jackson             14 AQUA                27.88L P      
 39 Guy Du Toit               14 KLOO                28.08L P      
 40 Dayne Odendaal            14 ACSA                28.22L P      
 41 Tristan Doyle             14 WSTV                28.40L P      
 42 Markus Burri              14 KASA                28.45L P      
 43 Thoriso Williams          14 MDOL                28.57L P      
 43 Jason Barry               14 MDOL                28.57L P      
 45 Ciaran Gray               14 KLOO                28.65L P      
 46 Graham Walker             14 NASA                28.68L P      
 47 Stephen Clarkson          14 KLOO                28.75L P      
 48 Ross Kincaid              14 KLOO                28.83L P      
 49 Matthew Troost            14 CYBE                28.97L P      
 50 Benjamin Sack             14 VINE                29.07L P      
 51 Neil Fair                 14 CENS                29.50L P      
 
Men  15-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobus Olivier           15 SEAL                24.70L P      
  2 Clayton Jimmie            15 SGUL                24.77L P      
  3 Caydon Muller             15 TUKS                24.82L P      
  4 Ryan Coetzee              15 DDA                 24.84L P      
  5 Craig Emslie              15 VINE                24.95L P      
  6 Christopher Reid          15 AQUB                25.09L P      
  7 Nicholas Burnett          15 ZIM                 25.17L P      
  8 Matthew Bowers            15 MANT                25.42L P      
  9 Dale Russell              15 STPS                25.49L P      
 10 Werner Kotzee             15 DDA                 25.66L P      
 11 Calvyn Justus             15 SGUL                25.67L P      
 12 Christopher Ryan          15 MDOL                25.73L P      
 13 Phillip Roux              15 TUKS                25.77L P      
 14 Sloane Marshall           15 ZIM                 25.88L P      
 15 Kyle van Rensburg         15 MAND                25.90L P      
 15 James Crowder             15 HARL                25.90L P      
 17 Akeem Langford            15 PEAS                25.93L P      
 18 Jacobus Jv Rensburg       15 PSA                 26.20L P      
 19 Michael Bowers            15 MANT                26.27L P      
 20 Christo Grove'            15 TUKS                26.32L P      
 20 Johannes Naude            15 TUKS                26.32L P      
 22 Gareth Wyllie             15 PFSC                26.36L P      
 23 Edward Johannisen         15 AQUA                26.40L P      
 24 Blaine Kruger             15 HARL                26.44L P      
 25 Charles Grobbelaar        15 WELL                26.45L P      
 26 Alard Basson              15 PEAS                26.52L P      
 27 Ashen Kurukulasooriya     15 UWCA                26.54L P      
 28 Dylan Rosser              15 WSTV                26.61L P      
 29 David Wille               15 BLOT                26.63L P      
 30 Itumeleng Lesenyeho       15 MUST                26.74L P      
 31 Richard Hetem             15 WATR                26.76L P      
 32 Altus Bisschoff           15 PASC                26.77L P      
 33 Robin Raven               15 BISH                26.81L P      
 34 Travis Smith              15 SEAL                26.94L P      
 35 Hermann Fechter           15 TUKS                27.04L P      
 35 Ryan Jamison              15 MDOL                27.04L P      
 37 Alaric Basson             15 PEAS                27.06L P      
 38 Andresious Cyprianos      15 ZIM                 27.14L P      
 39 Anton Vosloo              15 AQUB                27.31L P      
 40 Pierre Theron             15 BLFI                27.92L P      
 41 Miron Sarembock           15 VINE                27.94L P      
 42 Pieter Erasmus            15 WELS                28.14L P      
 43 Jacobus Van Niekerk       15 TUKS                28.77L P      
 
Men  16-16 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Reynard Wessels           16 BLOT                23.92L P      
  2 Sayed Gamiet              16 VINE                24.60L P      
  3 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 PASC                24.62L P      
  4 Christopher Robb          16 HARL                24.95L P      
  5 Blayne Duffy              16 PFSC                25.02L P      
  6 Lee Geeson                16 KLOO                25.13L P      
  7 Adriaan Venter            16 WATR                25.20L P      
  8 Joshua Dixon              16 KLOO                25.21L P      
  8 Lliam Hunt                16 WSTV                25.21L P      
 10 Andries Antha             16 TUKS                25.22L P      
 11 Alan Neat                 16 KLOO                25.28L P      
 12 Reynier Pretorius         16 BLOT                25.30L P      
 13 Athenkosi Milakhe         16 HARL                25.31L P      
 14 Ruan du Plessis           16 BLSS                25.32L P      
 15 Damen Pheiffer            16 PFSC                25.42L P      
 16 Steven Botha              16 PASC                26.05L P      
 16 Sergio dos Santos         16 KDOR                26.05L P      
 18 Jacques Britz             16 PASC                26.11L P      
 19 Jesse Nielsen             16 MDOL                26.14L P      
 20 Jason Vd Touw             16 TYGE                26.22L P      
 21 Robert Harrington-Johnso  16 TUKS                26.27L P      
 22 Kurt Carolus              16 UWCA                26.29L P      
 23 Stefan Naicker            16 WSTV                26.34L P      
 24 Rubin Terblanche          16 WSTV                26.39L P      
 25 Curtis Gericke            16 VIKI                26.40L P      
 26 Luca Kaszechki            16 WATR                26.53L P      
 26 Jason Kraatz              16 MATI                26.53L P      
 28 Joshua Finch              16 UWCA                26.62L P      
 29 Tyler Walker              16 SGUL                26.74L P      
 30 Matthew Crow              16 PFSC                26.92L P      
 31 Mikhail Safiedien         16 WEST                27.13L P      
 32 Benno Van Wyk             16 BLOT                27.18L P      
 33 Brandon Matthews          16 PFSC                27.76L P      
  0 Giovanni Falco            16 AQUB                27.52L P      
 
Men  17-18 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Pendock              17 HARL                23.61L P      
  2 Christopher Vd Sande      18 KASA                23.93L P      
  3 Brett Walsh               17 KLOO                24.08L P      
  4 Byron Doyle               17 WSTV                24.14L P      
  5 Dylan Mac Millan          17 WATR                24.25L P      
  6 Alexander Scalabrino      18 UWCA                24.43L P      
  7 Frank Greeff              18 PASC                24.51L P      
  8 Johannes Opperman         17 PASC                24.52L P      
  9 Gideon DU Toit            18 PASC                24.53L P      
 10 Dylan Bosch               17 WATR                24.79L P      
 11 Marno Langeveldt          17 SGUL                24.81L P      
 12 Dempsey Bayly             18 SASE                25.02L P      
 13 Sean Gunn                 17 STPS                25.04L P      
 14 Justin Kraatz             18 MATI                25.08L P      
 15 Jacques Van Wyk           18 VRY                 25.09L P      
 16 Gareth Livingstone        18 PASC                25.13L P      
 16 Hendrik Jv Rensburg       17 SS                  25.13L P      
 18 Drew Rosser               18 WSTV                25.17L P      
 18 Christopher Brill         17 WATR                25.17L P      
 20 Duncan Bonney             18 VINE                25.20L P      
 22 Jason Denny               17 TRIDE               25.31L P      
 23 Calvin Price              18 AQUB                25.32L P      
 24 Thomas Rich               18 KLOO                25.34L P      
 25 Clayton Prowse            17 STPS                25.35L P      
 26 Jean Swart                17 PFSC                25.37L P      
 26 Yvan Nys                  18 MDOL                25.37L P      
 28 Rupert Kieser             18 AQUB                25.44L P      
 29 Luke Herbst               17 PFSC                25.45L P      
 30 Petrus Swart              18 BLSS                25.46L P      
 31 Johan Roth                18 MATI                25.52L P      
 32 Andrew Fischer            18 AQUB                25.56L P      
 33 Andre Lawler              17 PASC                25.61L P      
 34 Shaun De Villiers         18 SGUL                25.63L P      
 34 Pieter Minnaar            18 PASC                25.63L P      
 36 Anton Reyneke             17 MDOL                25.85L P      
 37 Werner Neitz              17 VINE                25.87L P      
 38 Brandon Hattingh          17 MDOL                25.88L P      
 39 Wiehan Boshoff            17 PASC                25.90L P      
 40 Wynand Steyn              18 PSA                 26.03L P      
 41 Marthinus Ludick          17 SS                  26.07L P      
 42 Brad Edwards              18 BLAC                26.10L P      
 43 Justin Hughes             17 WSTV                26.12L P      
 43 Anrich Kleynhans          17 TUKS                26.12L P      
 45 Michele Stocchi           17 SASE                26.26L P      
 46 Edward Mathews            17 RBOT                26.30L P      
 47 Grant Connellan           17 RBOT                26.43L P      
 48 Francois Maritz           18 SS                  26.46L P      
 49 Boris Kulikowski          18 TUKS                26.55L P      
 50 Leander Steenkamp         17 SS                  26.56L P      
 51 Dimitri Kalamoudacos      17 WSTV                26.95L P      
 52 Wesley DE Jager           17 TUKS                26.98L P      
 53 Wernich Holtzhausen       18 FISH                27.09L P      
 54 George Quenet             17 VINE                27.23L P      
 55 Andries Swanepoel         17 TUKS                28.21L P      
 
Women  12&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Gallagher            12 SGUL                28.78L P      
  2 Caitlin Bosma             12 PFSC                29.43L P      
  3 Linda Groenewald          12 BLOT                29.66L P      
  4 Bianca Gray               12 BLSS                29.84L P      
  5 Lisa Fourie               12 TYGE                29.89L P      
  6 Eliz-Maric Cronje         12 POTC                30.03L P      
  7 Ianthé VD Westhuizen      12 FISH                30.35L P      
  8 Eune Odendaal             12 PASC                30.38L P      
  9 Tatum Tarpey              12 SGUL                30.53L P      
  9 Roxanne Brown             12 WSTV                30.53L P      
 11 Roseline Loubser          12 BARR                30.65L P      
 12 Carmen Botha              11 PASC                30.81L P      
 13 Jo-Mari Kleinhans         12 BARR                30.86L P      
 14 Amé Kleynhans             12 TUKS                30.93L P      
 15 Kyeta Purchase            12 ACSA                31.14L P      
 15 Nicola MacDonald          12 SGUL                31.14L P      
 17 Lizanne Viljoen           11 PASC                31.18L P      
 18 Samantha Randle           12 TUKS                31.30L P      
 19 Khethiwe Hadebe           12 PASC                31.52L P      
 20 Amy Mardon                12 AQUB                31.58L P      
 21 Erin Anderson             12 MUST                31.68L P      
 22 Regan Saunders            12 UNIQ                31.74L P      
 23 Leam Strydom              12 ACSA                32.20L P      
 
Women  13-13 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jamie Reynolds            13 SEAL                28.48L P      
  2 Caitlin Crow              13 PFSC                28.71L P      
  3 Rachel Stevenson          13 PFSC                28.96L P      
  3 Rita Naude                13 TUKS                28.96L P      
  5 Katherine Lotter          13 PASC                29.02L P      
  6 Michaela Van Niekerk      13 VINE                29.05L P      
  7 Camryn Wheals             13 TUKS                29.11L P      
  8 Demi Lopes                13 PASC                29.39L P      
  9 Mikal Botha               13 PASC                29.41L P      
 10 Taylor-Jade Kelsey        13 BARS                29.51L P      
 11 Marlies Ross              13 TUKS                29.52L P      
 12 Lara Odendaal             13 AQUB                29.61L P      
 13 Tyla Goosen               13 WSTV                29.64L P      
 14 Emma Kiely                13 FISH                29.70L P      
 15 Kristin Bellingan         13 CYBE                29.87L P      
 16 Cayla Saaiman             13 MATI                29.89L P      
 17 Rebecca Haines            13 CADO                29.95L P      
 18 Megan Hugo                13 BLFI                29.97L P      
 19 Tove Van Zyl              13 TUKS                30.06L P      
 20 Natasha Ribeiro           13 SEAL                30.07L P      
 22 Kira Baptiste             13 PASC                30.34L P      
 23 Jamie-Lee Engelke         13 PEAS                30.39L P      
 24 Meike Koen                13 ZIM                 30.40L P      
 25 Alison Basel              13 WATR                30.58L P      
 26 Carla Nel                 13 SS                  30.69L P      
 27 Tatjana Schoenmaker       13 DORE                30.72L P      
 28 Christin Swanepoel        13 CENS                30.79L P      
 29 Emma Beavon               13 WATR                31.00L P      
 30 Jessica Whelan            13 MUST                31.03L P      
 31 Tshiamo Tshabalala        13 SEAL                31.27L P      
 32 Nina Finch                13 UWCA                31.34L P      
 33 Katherine Nel             13 SASE                31.57L P      
 34 Caila Davids              13 BARS                31.70L P      
 35 Emily Visagie             13 SGUL                31.85L P      
 36 Lara Edward               13 NDSA                32.04L P      
 37 Mignon Swanepoel          13 TUKS                32.37L P      
 38 Julia Anderson            13 VINE                32.39L P      
 39 Johane Deetlefs           13 BLFI                34.21L P      
 
Women  14-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Marizen Marais            14 BLOT                27.89L P      
  2 Kyna Pereira              14 NDSA                27.91L P      
  3 Emma Chelius              14 BEAV                28.07L P      
  4 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 WATR                28.34L P      
  5 Chantel Addinall          14 PASC                28.37L P      
  6 Courtney Perrett          14 SEAL                28.40L P      
  7 Jett Smerdon              14 ACSA                28.47L P      
  8 Danielle Martin           14 PFSC                28.52L P      
  9 Maria Louwrens            14 VINE                28.64L P      
 10 Tiffany Combrinck         14 UWCA                28.76L P      
 11 Ashleigh Shepherd         14 MDOL                28.83L P      
 12 Marcé Loubser             14 PASC                28.93L P      
 13 Claire Featherstone       14 BARS                28.96L P      
 14 Elsa Oosthuizen           14 BLSS                29.08L P      
 15 Nita-Marie Nel            14 TUKS                29.23L P      
 16 Jessica MacDonald         14 SGUL                29.33L P      
 17 Sarah Dixon               14 SEAL                29.37L P      
 18 Jessie Moore              14 PFSC                29.48L P      
 19 Sarah Jorgensen           14 AQUB                29.63L P      
 20 J'Mari Kloppers           14 BLOT                29.65L P      
 21 Jodie Winterton           14 PFSC                29.67L P      
 22 Godiva Beukes             14 NAMIB               29.76L P      
 23 Seonaid Leech             14 ONY                 29.80L P      
 24 Kirstyn Fourie            14 AQUB                29.95L P      
 25 Olivia De Waal            14 VINE                29.97L P      
 26 Renelda Scholtz           14 BARR                29.98L P      
 26 Sune Breed                14 TUKS                29.98L P      
 26 Rashieda Ahmed            14 MPAQ                29.98L P      
 29 Kathrine Holicki          14 LINR                30.01L P      
 30 Shinead Chadinha          14 MDOL                30.23L P      
 30 Nadia Esterhuizen         14 NDSA                30.23L P      
 32 Anola Walk                14 FISH                30.25L P      
 33 Jade Hattingh             14 NDSA                30.47L P      
 34 Alessia Colantoni         14 TUKS                30.87L P      
 
Women  15-15 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Marne Erasmus             15 HARL                27.24L P      
  2 Michaela Barnes           15 AQUB                27.58L P      
  3 Tamlyn Price              15 AQUB                27.86L P      
  4 Nicola Kirkby             15 SEAL                27.94L P      
  5 Erin Graham               15 AQUB                27.99L P      
  6 Tara-Lynn Nicholas        15 SEAL                28.05L P      
  7 Mikayla Oliver            15 FISH                28.59L P      
  8 Chenique Viljoen          15 SGUL                28.65L P      
  8 Jade Goosen               15 WSTV                28.65L P      
 10 Danica McWilliam          15 WATR                28.75L P      
 11 Tina Wong                 15 MDOL                28.77L P      
 12 Natasha Vd Walt           15 MDOL                28.84L P      
 13 Lauren Billson            15 PEAS                28.89L P      
 14 Jenny Leppan              15 DMSS                28.90L P      
 15 Anika Kruger              15 PASC                28.92L P      
 16 Michal Dance              15 ACSA                28.94L P      
 17 Christine Grobler         15 UNI                 28.95L P      
 17 Sian Noble                15 BARS                28.95L P      
 19 Kaleigh Graham            15 AQUB                28.96L P      
 20 Bianca Swart              15 WATR                28.99L P      
 21 Bernitia Hess             15 PAQU                29.00L P      
 22 Ashleigh Brown            15 WATR                29.05L P      
 23 Tayla Lovemore            15 SGUL                29.11L P      
 24 Suné Storme               15 BLSS                29.14L P      
 25 Amy Fraser                15 NEWS                29.25L P      
 26 Hope Taylor               15 PASC                29.28L P      
 27 Japke Engelbrecht         15 SS                  29.60L P      
 28 Caitlin Van Niekerk       15 VINE                29.63L P      
 29 Natalie Maritz            15 TUKS                29.66L P      
 30 Nicole Strydom            15 MDOL                29.69L P      
 32 Jodi Cleworth             15 UCTA                29.93L P      
 33 Hadley Potgieter          15 SEAL                29.97L P      
 34 Louisa De Jongh           15 MATI                30.09L P      
 35 Amy Weyer                 15 VIKI                30.16L P      
 36 Marianna Marini           15 BARS                30.23L P      
 37 Tammy Van Wyk             15 AQUB                30.66L P      
 38 Francesca Wightman        15 CYBE                30.71L P      
 39 Cassie Shear              15 MDOL                30.72L P      
 40 Melene Klinck             15 HART                31.41L P      
  0 Imre Van Huyssteen        15 VINE                29.51L P      
 
Women  16-16 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Mohr              16 TUKS                27.15L P      
  2 Kristy Muller             16 SGUL                27.70L P      
  3 Kayla Ferreira            16 PASC                27.75L P      
  4 Tamlin Crafford           16 WATR                28.22L P      
  5 Jessica Bartram           16 MDOL                28.40L P      
  6 Heloise DU Plessis        16 TYGE                28.77L P      
  7 Barbara Lambrechts        16 TUKS                28.81L P      
  8 Claire De Lange           16 SGUL                28.88L P      
  9 Kari van der Vaart        16 NAMIB               28.89L P      
  9 Stefane Van Niekerk       16 BARR                28.89L P      
 11 Genna Greevelink          16 AQUB                29.04L P      
 12 Lisa Kirsten              16 VINE                29.13L P      
 13 Brittany Reeves           16 BARS                29.15L P      
 14 Amore Nel                 16 TUKS                29.26L P      
 15 Sarah-Ann Bouwer          16 BISH                29.41L P      
 16 Danielle Small            16 PFSC                29.56L P      
 17 Samantha Rowe             16 SGUL                29.60L P      
 17 Carle' Ferreira           16 MATI                29.60L P      
 17 Alison Hoernle            16 SASE                29.60L P      
 20 Giverny Fish              16 AQUB                29.75L P      
 21 Arianna Claassen          16 PFSC                29.79L P      
 22 Joy Arendse-Gorvalla      16 PASC                29.87L P      
 23 Nakita Hodgson            16 SGUL                30.08L P      
 24 Nadine Kuhn               16 SOUL                30.28L P      
 25 Kirstie Engelke           16 PEAS                30.39L P      
 26 Marli Jacobs              16 MATI                30.50L P      
 
Women  17-18 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jo-Mari Van Zyl           17 MDOL                27.47L P      
  2 Suanne DE Wet             17 TUKS                27.57L P      
  3 Robyn Sher                17 WATR                27.61L P      
  4 Ene-Mari Roscher          17 BLOT                27.66L P      
  5 Lauren Mattheus           17 MDOL                27.79L P      
  6 Robyn Charter             17 AQUB                27.80L P      
  7 Terianne Brown            17 HARL                28.00L P      
  8 Emma Forbes-Milne         18 SEAL                28.02L P      
  9 Peggy De Villiers         17 SGUL                28.13L P      
 10 Alexandra Kouzas          17 SASE                28.26L P      
 11 Kirsty Mc Lauchlan        17 WATR                28.43L P      
 12 Amy Peens                 17 TUKS                28.48L P      
 13 Michelle Pistorius        18 PASC                28.58L P      
 14 Bronwyn DE Lange          17 PASC                28.64L P      
 15 Carmen Wessels            18 BLOT                28.67L P      
 16 Greer Allison             17 MDOL                28.68L P      
 17 Nicole Taylor             18 SASE                28.69L P      
 17 Michelle Nieuwstad        17 TYGE                28.69L P      
 19 Fabienne Marsay           17 TUKS                28.76L P      
 20 Carmen Kennedy            17 MDOL                28.80L P      
 21 Shannon Austin            18 PASC                28.82L P      
 22 Syanne Graham             17 AQUB                28.84L P      
 23 Laura McCulloch           17 WSTV                28.87L P      
 24 Michelle Wessels          18 BLOT                28.88L P      
 24 Oneida Cooper             18 BISH                28.88L P      
 24 Danielle Meerholz         18 MDOL                28.88L P      
 27 Claire Conlon             18 SEAL                28.97L P      
 28 Jessica Kelsey            17 BARS                29.06L P      
 29 Odile Dauvellier          17 MDOL                29.08L P      
 30 Cassandra Gibson          17 WATR                29.15L P      
 32 Kamilla Snyman            17 PASC                29.52L P      
 33 Robyn Ferguson            18 UWCA                30.02L P      
 34 Inge Oosthuizen           17 BLOT                30.97L P      
 
Men  12&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ude Fuchs                 12 PSA               2:25.91L P      
  2 Joshua Stegen             12 SEAL              2:33.83L P      
  3 Matthys Basson            12 BARR              2:36.43L P      
  4 Bailey Musgrave           12 NDSA              2:36.57L P      
  5 Jordan Le Clos            12 SGUL              2:36.84L P      
  6 Gareth Kemp               11 SGUL              2:37.04L P      
  7 Kevin Bargate             12 ACSA              2:37.11L P      
  8 Daniel vd Merwe           12 HARL              2:37.66L P      
  9 Jarryd Baxter             11 WATR              2:38.42L P      
 10 Clayton Van Staden        12 SEAL              2:38.66L P      
 11 Nathan MC Beth            12 MDOL              2:39.40L P      
 12 Ben-Jason Dixon           12 VINE              2:40.43L P      
 13 Matthew Smith             12 KLOO              2:40.80L P      
 13 Isma'eel Essa             12 BARR              2:40.80L P      
 15 Piet Kloppers             12 BLOT              2:41.80L P      
 16 Dylan Kilian              12 SGUL              2:41.82L P      
 17 Aron Visser               11 MUST              2:41.94L P      
 18 Devon Steyn               12 FAAC              2:43.13L P      
 19 Keown Delomoney           12 SEAL              2:43.92L P      
 20 Carl Jacobsz              12 CENS              2:44.10L P      
 21 Liardus Nel               12 NEWS              2:44.26L P      
 22 Michael Mc Lennan         12 AQUB              2:44.65L P      
 23 Alfred Purchase           12 FLOD              2:44.66L P      
 24 Timothy Sates             12 ACES              2:44.71L P      
 25 Alexander De Kock         12 CYBE              2:44.96L P      
 26 Tristan Haig              12 BENS              2:47.45L P      
 27 Andrew Brown              12 WATR              2:48.19L P      
 28 Andrè Van Huyssteen       12 VINE              2:48.86L P      
 29 Joshua Prins              12 MATI              2:49.73L P      
 30 Kyle Van den Heever       11 TUKS              2:49.86L P      
 31 Mario Ervedosa            12 TUKS              2:49.88L P      
 32 Mika'eel Essa             12 BARR              2:50.13L P      
 33 Simon Haddon              12 PFSC              2:50.15L P      
 34 Jonathan Bennett          11 SGUL              2:50.27L P      
 35 Juan Hayman               12 PAQU              2:50.46L P      
 36 Hamish Dibden             12 ONY               2:52.16L P      
 37 Thomas Reid               12 ZIM               2:52.76L P      
 38 Liam Ducker               12 KLOO              3:01.92L P      
 
Men  13-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Eben Vorster              13 CENS              2:21.45L P      
  2 Louis Venter              13 BLFI              2:25.39L P      
  3 Gareth Wood               13 MUST              2:25.48L P      
  4 Kyle Van Niekerk          13 WATR              2:25.66L P      
  5 Mohamed Gamieldien        13 LION              2:25.97L P      
  6 Jack Carlisle             13 CYBE              2:26.14L P      
  7 Johnathan Wilmans         13 CYBE              2:26.20L P      
  8 Brendan Levy              13 SGUL              2:27.73L P      
  9 Matthew Alexander         13 PFSC              2:29.10L P      
 10 Michiel Jacobsz           13 DDA               2:29.92L P      
 11 Matthew Reaper            13 CYBE              2:32.62L P      
 12 Rossouw Landman           13 TYGE              2:32.66L P      
 13 Hayden Worth              13 VIKI              2:32.77L P      
 14 Hanro Jansen Van Vuuren   13 WSTV              2:33.13L P      
 15 Matthew Meyer             13 ACSA              2:33.36L P      
 16 Jarod Gerber              13 MATI              2:34.20L P      
 17 Milan van Veenhuyzen      13 UNI               2:34.36L P      
 18 Brandon Thysse            13 PSA               2:34.47L P      
 19 Ockert Vermeulen          13 PSA               2:34.63L P      
 20 Matt King                 13 PEAS              2:35.03L P      
 21 Wian Van Rooyen           13 PASC              2:35.54L P      
 22 Shaun King                13 PEAS              2:35.59L P      
 23 Daniel Jones              13 AQUB              2:36.15L P      
 24 Benjamin Van Staden       13 DDA               2:37.27L P      
 25 Hylton Collinson          13 WATR              2:37.67L P      
 26 Jayson van der Walt       13 CENS              2:37.78L P      
 27 Darren Britz              13 WATR              2:40.76L P      
 28 Micah Fernandes           13 NASA              2:41.01L P      
 29 Joshua Bellairs           13 AQUB              2:41.96L P      
 30 Dylan van Pletzen         13 AQUA              2:42.37L P      
 31 Roger Wyllie              13 PFSC              2:42.91L P      
 32 Kairav Ramsingh           13 PFSC              2:47.82L P      
  0 Andries Bezuidenhout      13 BLNE              2:41.34L P      
  0 Daimon Delomoney          13 ACSA                    DQ P      
 
Men  14-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Hunter               14 SEAL              2:15.63L P      
  2 Bryan Gray                14 KDOR              2:17.91L P      
  3 Ben-Frederick Burger      14 CENS              2:20.00L P      
  4 Joshua Steyn              14 BLOT              2:20.93L P      
  5 Robert Walker             14 PASC              2:22.24L P      
  6 Brandon Beck              14 VINE              2:22.81L P      
  7 Rudolf Visser             14 BARR              2:23.16L P      
  8 Brenden Crawford          14 BISH              2:23.35L P      
  9 Dayne Odendaal            14 ACSA              2:23.49L P      
 10 Jean-Paul Burger          14 NAMIB             2:24.08L P      
 11 Jarred Crous              14 CENS              2:24.12L P      
 12 Willem Du Plessis         14 BLSS              2:24.22L P      
 13 Brent Szurdoki            14 WATR              2:24.30L P      
 14 Graham Adams              14 CYBE              2:24.41L P      
 15 Nicholas Kotze            14 PASC              2:24.81L P      
 16 Daniel Ronaldson          14 WSTV              2:25.00L P      
 17 Jarred Stigant            14 BISH              2:25.75L P      
 18 Bradley Van Staden        14 SEAL              2:25.78L P      
 19 Jason Barry               14 MDOL              2:25.92L P      
 20 Ruan Ras                  14 TUKS              2:25.99L P      
 21 Joshua Walters            14 ACSA              2:26.27L P      
 22 Joshua Quiterres          14 PASC              2:26.57L P      
 23 Dillon Dorothy            14 AQUB              2:27.77L P      
 24 Jamie Jackson             14 AQUA              2:28.11L P      
 25 Kyle Morris               14 LINR              2:28.52L P      
 26 Ryan Clark                14 WSTV              2:29.01L P      
 27 Francois Rossouw          14 TYGE              2:29.70L P      
 28 Neil Fair                 14 CENS              2:29.93L P      
 29 Hampton Van Rooyen        14 KASA              2:30.31L P      
 30 Bryce Pendock             14 HARL              2:30.77L P      
 31 Keelan Fuller             14 WATR              2:31.03L P      
 32 Logan Duffy               14 PFSC              2:31.80L P      
 33 Armand Maritz             14 HILL              2:32.13L P      
 34 Moegamat Davids           14 MANT              2:32.14L P      
 35 Markus Burri              14 KASA              2:32.22L P      
 36 Kegan Corns               14 WELS              2:33.52L P      
 37 Guy Du Toit               14 KLOO              2:34.59L P      
 38 Benjamin Sack             14 VINE              2:34.97L P      
 39 Thoriso Williams          14 MDOL              2:38.53L P      
 40 Tevin Du Toit             14 ACSA              2:44.67L P      
 
Men  15-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Reid          15 AQUB              2:15.41L P      
  2 Matthew Colaianni         15 UCTA              2:15.49L P      
  3 James Crowder             15 HARL              2:16.94L P      
  4 Edward Johannisen         15 AQUA              2:17.17L P      
  5 Craig Emslie              15 VINE              2:17.24L P      
  6 Cameron Tatchell          15 ACSA              2:17.75L P      
  7 Liam Fourie               15 FISH              2:17.87L P      
  8 Gareth Baker              15 MDOL              2:18.33L P      
  9 Werner Kotzee             15 DDA               2:18.62L P      
 10 Kyle van Rensburg         15 MAND              2:19.41L P      
 11 David Wille               15 BLOT              2:19.44L P      
 12 Gareth Wilhelm            15 UWCA              2:20.56L P      
 13 Calvyn Justus             15 SGUL              2:21.86L P      
 14 Christopher Ryan          15 MDOL              2:22.63L P      
 15 Gareth Wyllie             15 PFSC              2:23.12L P      
 16 Reuben Theron             15 HILL              2:24.47L P      
 17 Richard Hetem             15 WATR              2:24.77L P      
 18 Alaric Basson             15 PEAS              2:25.02L P      
 19 Pierre Theron             15 BLFI              2:25.10L P      
 20 Johannes Naude            15 TUKS              2:25.56L P      
 21 Andre Louw                15 TUKS              2:25.92L P      
 22 Itumeleng Lesenyeho       15 MUST              2:27.39L P      
 23 Ashen Kurukulasooriya     15 UWCA              2:28.50L P      
 24 Pieter Erasmus            15 WELS              2:32.29L P      
 25 Jacobus Van Niekerk       15 TUKS              2:33.34L P      
 
Men  16-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sayed Gamiet              16 VINE              2:10.13L P      
  2 Paul Van Achterbergh      16 WSTV              2:11.38L P      
  3 Reynard Wessels           16 BLOT              2:11.58L P      
  4 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 PASC              2:12.37L P      
  5 Adam Stevenson            16 KASA              2:12.65L P      
  6 Ruan du Plessis           16 BLSS              2:13.83L P      
  7 Dean Myhill               16 MDOL              2:16.51L P      
  8 James Lawson              16 PIRZI             2:16.83L P      
  9 Brandon Norman            16 PFSC              2:17.16L P      
 10 Steven Botha              16 PASC              2:17.72L P      
 11 Lee Geeson                16 KLOO              2:18.05L P      
 12 Louis Aucamp              16 MATI              2:18.33L P      
 13 Joshua Finch              16 UWCA              2:18.38L P      
 14 Sergio dos Santos         16 KDOR              2:18.50L P      
 15 Clint Felkers             16 PEAS              2:19.19L P      
 16 Jacques Britz             16 PASC              2:19.76L P      
 17 Tyler Walker              16 SGUL              2:19.96L P      
 18 Luke Isemonger            16 ZIM               2:20.08L P      
 19 Robert Harrington-Johnso  16 TUKS              2:20.47L P      
 20 Michiel Visser            16 WATR              2:20.76L P      
 21 Adam Small                16 TUKS              2:20.83L P      
 22 Damen Pheiffer            16 PFSC              2:21.59L P      
 23 Stefan Naicker            16 WSTV              2:22.40L P      
 24 Blayne Duffy              16 PFSC              2:24.08L P      
 25 Giovanni Falco            16 AQUB              2:24.58L P      
 26 Benno Van Wyk             16 BLOT              2:25.15L P      
 27 Jesse Nielsen             16 MDOL              2:25.35L P      
 28 Matthew Crow              16 PFSC              2:27.37L P      
 29 Brandon Matthews          16 PFSC              2:31.69L P      
 30 Alan Neat                 16 KLOO              2:32.33L P      
 
Men  17-18 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Martin Vogel              17 PASC              2:09.02L P      
  2 Dylan Bosch               17 WATR              2:09.27L P      
  4 Michael Meyer             18 MDOL              2:09.67L P      
  5 Frank Greeff              18 PASC              2:11.02L P      
  6 David DE Villiers         18 TUKS              2:11.04L P      
  7 Christopher Brill         17 WATR              2:11.21L P      
  8 Christopher Cowley        18 PASC              2:12.36L P      
  9 Michael Stephens          17 WATR              2:12.99L P      
 10 Johan Roth                18 MATI              2:13.54L P      
 11 Dylan Mac Millan          17 WATR              2:14.19L P      
 12 Grant Mc Neil             18 SGUL              2:14.51L P      
 13 Ayrton Sweeney            17 CADO              2:15.38L P      
 14 Riccardo Caldeira         18 PSA               2:16.01L P      
 15 Charl Marnewick           18 PASC              2:16.17L P      
 16 Brett Walsh               17 KLOO              2:17.17L P      
 17 Diederik Kruger           17 TUKS              2:17.35L P      
 18 Anrich Kleynhans          17 TUKS              2:17.93L P      
 19 Daniel Marsden            18 SGUL              2:18.08L P      
 20 James Verhagen            18 WATR              2:18.24L P      
 20 Andre Lawler              17 PASC              2:18.24L P      
 22 Brady Rothschild          17 PASC              2:19.42L P      
 23 Devon Brown               18 SGUL              2:19.50L P      
 24 Leander Steenkamp         17 SS                2:19.68L P      
 25 Jan Petrus van der Merwe  17 BLSS              2:20.14L P      
 26 Wade Dannhauser           18 SGUL              2:20.37L P      
 27 Grant Connellan           17 RBOT              2:20.46L P      
 28 Thomas Rich               18 KLOO              2:21.12L P      
 29 Clayton Prowse            17 STPS              2:21.24L P      
 30 Wiehan Boshoff            17 PASC              2:21.66L P      
 31 Kern Fredericks           18 UWCA              2:21.95L P      
 32 Jean Swart                17 PFSC              2:24.53L P      
 33 Luke Herbst               17 PFSC              2:25.12L P      
 34 Wesley DE Jager           17 TUKS              2:27.04L P      
 35 Michael-Jon Rosslee       17 AQUB              2:27.96L P      
 
Women  12&U 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Randle           12 TUKS              2:33.53L P      
  2 Nikita Bauristhene        12 WSTV              2:34.84L P      
  3 Caitlin Bosma             12 PFSC              2:36.30L P      
  4 Nathania Van Niekerk      12 PSA               2:36.99L P      
  5 Bianca Gray               12 BLSS              2:38.43L P      
  6 Erin Anderson             12 MUST              2:38.76L P      
  7 Carmen Botha              11 PASC              2:39.27L P      
  8 Amé Kleynhans             12 TUKS              2:39.64L P      
  9 Ianthé VD Westhuizen      12 FISH              2:39.99L P      
 10 Zandelee Terblanche       12 WSTV              2:40.97L P      
 11 Lisa Fourie               12 TYGE              2:41.19L P      
 12 Khethiwe Hadebe           12 PASC              2:41.63L P      
 13 Regan Saunders            12 UNIQ              2:45.11L P      
 14 Amy Mardon                12 AQUB              2:45.15L P      
 15 Kyeta Purchase            12 ACSA              2:45.68L P      
 16 Roseline Loubser          12 BARR              2:46.03L P      
 17 Eliz-Maric Cronje         12 POTC              2:46.08L P      
 18 Demi Joseph               12 PER               2:46.23L P      
 19 Erin Gallagher            12 SGUL              2:46.86L P      
 20 Tatum Tarpey              12 SGUL              2:48.14L P      
 21 Alida De Jager            12 KASA              2:49.78L P      
 22 Leam Strydom              12 ACSA              2:50.04L P      
 23 Kristina Rogge            12 SEAL              2:50.76L P      
 
Women  13-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Marlies Ross              13 TUKS              2:28.69L P      
  2 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 BISH              2:32.71L P      
  3 Demi Lopes                13 PASC              2:32.94L P      
  4 Megan Van Wyk             13 AQUB              2:33.24L P      
  5 Tove Van Zyl              13 TUKS              2:33.31L P      
  6 Kira Baptiste             13 PASC              2:33.52L P      
  7 Mikal Botha               13 PASC              2:33.88L P      
  8 Rita Naude                13 TUKS              2:35.29L P      
  9 Sasha-Lee Nordengen       13 ACSA              2:35.43L P      
 10 Ashlea-Leine Rutherford   13 MATI              2:35.58L P      
 11 Carmen Le Roux            13 ACSA              2:37.60L P      
 12 Christin Swanepoel        13 CENS              2:38.29L P      
 13 Katherine Lotter          13 PASC              2:38.54L P      
 14 Camryn Wheals             13 TUKS              2:39.22L P      
 15 Cayla Saaiman             13 MATI              2:39.35L P      
 16 Nina Finch                13 UWCA              2:40.11L P      
 17 Alison Basel              13 WATR              2:40.97L P      
 18 Emma Beavon               13 WATR              2:42.27L P      
 19 Caydi Saaiman             13 MATI              2:43.38L P      
 20 Danielle Awori            13 NASA              2:43.81L P      
 21 Jamie-Lee Engelke         13 PEAS              2:44.00L P      
 22 Rachel Stevenson          13 PFSC              2:44.43L P      
 23 Celesté Vermeulen         13 PSA               2:44.50L P      
 24 Caila Davids              13 BARS              2:44.99L P      
 25 Tatjana Schoenmaker       13 DORE              2:45.34L P      
 26 Jessica Whelan            13 MUST              2:46.10L P      
 27 Megan Hugo                13 BLFI              2:46.16L P      
 28 Katherine Nel             13 SASE              2:46.24L P      
 29 Caitlin Crow              13 PFSC              2:46.34L P      
 30 Mignon Swanepoel          13 TUKS              2:48.74L P      
 
Women  14-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kyna Pereira              14 NDSA              2:27.24L P      
  2 Johanna Els               14 BLSS              2:28.05L P      
  3 Olivia De Waal            14 VINE              2:29.10L P      
  4 Lizani Bester             14 TUKS              2:29.93L P      
  5 Marcé Loubser             14 PASC              2:30.19L P      
  6 Anja Gericke              14 BLSS              2:32.94L P      
  7 Tarryn Els                14 PEAS              2:33.03L P      
  8 Savannah Smith            14 WATR              2:33.04L P      
  9 Emma Kinghorn             14 NDSA              2:33.38L P      
 10 Tanique Kidd              14 KLOO              2:34.42L P      
 11 Courtney Perrett          14 SEAL              2:34.78L P      
 12 Johanre Els               14 BLSS              2:35.72L P      
 13 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 WATR              2:35.81L P      
 14 Jessica MacDonald         14 SGUL              2:35.87L P      
 15 Sarah Jorgensen           14 AQUB              2:37.40L P      
 16 Paige Derbyshire          14 WATR              2:37.52L P      
 17 Rashieda Ahmed            14 MPAQ              2:38.09L P      
 18 Tiffany Combrinck         14 UWCA              2:38.58L P      
 19 Marizen Marais            14 BLOT              2:38.73L P      
 20 Kirstyn Fourie            14 AQUB              2:39.23L P      
 21 Claire Featherstone       14 BARS              2:39.72L P      
 22 Godiva Beukes             14 NAMIB             2:40.48L P      
 23 Danielle Martin           14 PFSC              2:40.49L P      
 24 Nadia Esterhuizen         14 NDSA              2:41.16L P      
 25 Marise Nel                14 TYGE              2:41.39L P      
 26 Ashleigh Shepherd         14 MDOL              2:41.56L P      
 27 Kirsten Coetzee           14 BEAV              2:41.92L P      
 28 Alessia Colantoni         14 TUKS              2:51.20L P      
 
Women  15-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Liss              15 AQUB              2:21.51L P      
  2 Michaela Barnes           15 AQUB              2:25.46L P      
  3 Justine Macfarlane        15 WATR              2:26.98L P      
  4 Juane DU Plessis          15 BLOT              2:27.55L P      
  5 Chanel Johnston           15 WATR              2:27.86L P      
  6 Ashleigh Brown            15 WATR              2:27.96L P      
  7 Jennifer Van Heerden      15 CADO              2:28.07L P      
  8 Sarah-Jane Walker         15 WSTV              2:28.79L P      
  9 Zoe Venter                15 MDOL              2:29.03L P      
  9 Lauren Billson            15 PEAS              2:29.03L P      
 11 Danica McWilliam          15 WATR              2:29.32L P      
 12 Melissa Ferreira          15 DDA               2:30.95L P      
 13 Lise-Mari Goosen          15 KASA              2:31.71L P      
 14 Bernitia Hess             15 PAQU              2:33.20L P      
 15 Kelleigh Nelson           15 PEAS              2:34.12L P      
 16 Tina Wong                 15 MDOL              2:35.34L P      
 17 Anika Kruger              15 PASC              2:36.04L P      
 18 Marianna Marini           15 BARS              2:36.97L P      
 19 Nicole Strydom            15 MDOL              2:37.17L P      
 20 Christine Grobler         15 UNI               2:38.83L P      
 21 Megan Ryder               15 MDOL              2:39.00L P      
 22 Imre Van Huyssteen        15 VINE              2:41.05L P      
 23 Melene Klinck             15 HART              2:41.53L P      
 
Women  16-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay McLeod            16 ACSA              2:23.76L P      
  2 Kristy Muller             16 SGUL              2:26.50L P      
  3 Emma Delport              16 BLSS              2:29.55L P      
  4 Kayla Ferreira            16 PASC              2:32.12L P      
  5 Tamlin Crafford           16 WATR              2:32.94L P      
  6 Sharne Dicks              16 VINE              2:33.34L P      
  7 Maxcine Mc Murtrie        16 SGUL              2:33.61L P      
  8 Kari van der Vaart        16 NAMIB             2:34.72L P      
  9 Genna Greevelink          16 AQUB              2:35.70L P      
 10 Danielle Small            16 PFSC              2:37.01L P      
 11 Nakita Hodgson            16 SGUL              2:39.21L P      
 12 Arianna Claassen          16 PFSC              2:39.32L P      
 13 Veruschka Jordaan         16 AQUB              2:40.13L P      
 14 Claire De Lange           16 SGUL              2:41.94L P      
 15 Alison Hoernle            16 SASE              2:42.10L P      
 
Women  17-18 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsty Mc Lauchlan        17 WATR              2:25.91L P      
  2 Carike Terblanche         18 PASC              2:26.37L P      
  3 Kelly Gunnell             17 MDOL              2:26.53L P      
  4 Terianne Brown            17 HARL              2:26.78L P      
  5 Taryn Mackenzie           17 WATR              2:28.30L P      
  6 Michelle Wessels          18 BLOT              2:28.50L P      
  7 Dominique Dryding         18 CADO              2:28.69L P      
  8 Oneida Cooper             18 BISH              2:29.50L P      
  9 Carmen Wessels            18 BLOT              2:31.08L P      
 10 Nicole Harris             18 WATR              2:31.57L P      
 11 Robyn Sher                17 WATR              2:32.51L P      
 12 Kelly McCann              17 WSTV              2:32.90L P      
 13 Syanne Graham             17 AQUB              2:33.51L P      
 14 Danielle Meerholz         18 MDOL              2:34.02L P      
 15 Jessica Kelsey            17 BARS              2:34.74L P      
 16 Carmen Kennedy            17 MDOL              2:35.48L P      
 17 Robyn Ferguson            18 UWCA              2:35.72L P      
 18 Mu'minah Connelly         17 KASA              2:36.09L P      
 19 Daniela Lindemeier        18 TUKS              2:36.65L P      
 20 Chantel Smith             17 BLSS              2:40.97L P      
 
Men  12&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ude Fuchs                 12 PSA                 31.15L P      
  2 Trent Panzera             12 LINR                32.05L P      
  3 Kevin Bargate             12 ACSA                32.88L P      
  4 Ben-Jason Dixon           12 VINE                33.03L P      
  5 Nathan MC Beth            12 MDOL                33.59L P      
  6 Daniel vd Merwe           12 HARL                33.79L P      
  7 Dian Schoonees            12 BLSS                33.82L P      
  8 Liardus Nel               12 NEWS                33.90L P      
  9 Timothy Sates             12 ACES                33.96L P      
 10 Clayton Van Staden        12 SEAL                33.99L P      
 11 Malcolm Mc Callum         12 BENS                34.42L P      
 12 Michael Rutherford        12 BARR                34.45L P      
 13 Joshua Prins              12 MATI                34.80L P      
 14 Tristan Haig              12 BENS                34.86L P      
 15 Richard Young             12 WSTV                35.08L P      
 16 Kyle Van den Heever       11 TUKS                35.11L P      
 17 Aden Parker               11 KLOO                35.13L P      
 18 Luvuyo Mkatshana          12 WATR                35.23L P      
 19 Piet Kloppers             12 BLOT                35.36L P      
 20 Travis Gordon             12 MDOL                35.44L P      
 21 Ethan Roque               12 MDOL                35.60L P      
 22 Alfred Purchase           12 FLOD                35.70L P      
 23 Petrus Cloete             12 SS                  35.89L P      
 23 Lefteri Lazarides         12 HILL                35.89L P      
 25 Dylan Kilian              12 SGUL                35.92L P      
 26 Aron Visser               11 MUST                36.01L P      
 27 Michael Mc Lennan         12 AQUB                36.07L P      
 28 Ben Orkin                 12 VINE                36.09L P      
 29 Joshua Stegen             12 SEAL                36.17L P      
 30 Echbertus Greeff          12 RBOT                36.23L P      
 31 Jordan Le Clos            12 SGUL                36.73L P      
 32 Bailey Musgrave           12 NDSA                36.87L P      
 33 Simon Haddon              12 PFSC                37.46L P      
 34 Juan Hayman               12 PAQU                37.57L P      
 35 Alexander De Kock         12 CYBE                37.86L P      
 36 Philip Seidler            12 NAMIB               38.10L P      
 37 Christian Kanwischer      12 WATR                38.55L P      
 38 Jonathan Bennett          11 SGUL                39.89L P      
 39 Keown Delomoney           12 SEAL                39.94L P      
 40 Liam Ducker               12 KLOO                41.05L P      
 41 Reegan Tait               12 WSTV                42.33L P      
  0 Travis Misdorp            12 NDSA                    NS P      
  0 Matthew Hamilton          12 NDSA                    NS P      
 
Men  13-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Divan DU Piesanie         13 TUKS                30.35L P      
  2 Kyle Van Niekerk          13 WATR                31.01L P      
  3 Louis Venter              13 BLFI                31.44L P      
  4 James Brooks              13 SGUL                31.46L P      
  5 Junaid Gamieldien         13 MANT                31.62L P      
  6 Gareth Wood               13 MUST                31.76L P      
  6 Eben Vorster              13 CENS                31.76L P      
  8 David Van Der Colff       13 DMSS                31.80L P      
  9 Jack Carlisle             13 CYBE                31.85L P      
 10 Matthew Alexander         13 PFSC                31.93L P      
 11 Johnathan Wilmans         13 CYBE                32.03L P      
 12 Michael Parrish           13 VIKI                32.04L P      
 13 Jarod Van Blerk           13 VINE                32.85L P      
 13 Credence Pattinson        13 AQUB                32.85L P      
 15 Roger Wyllie              13 PFSC                32.87L P      
 16 Hanro Jansen Van Vuuren   13 WSTV                32.90L P      
 17 Jacobus Saaiman           13 PASC                33.14L P      
 18 Rossouw Landman           13 TYGE                33.19L P      
 19 Michiel Jacobsz           13 DDA                 33.21L P      
 20 Kairav Ramsingh           13 PFSC                33.26L P      
 21 Jarod Gerber              13 MATI                33.30L P      
 22 Shakil Fakir              13 TUKS                33.35L P      
 23 Brendan Levy              13 SGUL                33.38L P      
 24 William Ochse             13 TYGE                33.41L P      
 25 Daniel Jones              13 AQUB                33.53L P      
 26 Wian Van Rooyen           13 PASC                33.58L P      
 27 Andries Bezuidenhout      13 BLNE                33.82L P      
 28 Jayson van der Walt       13 CENS                33.91L P      
 29 Milan van Veenhuyzen      13 UNI                 33.92L P      
 30 Emidio Cuna               13 TUKS                33.98L P      
 31 Robin Flattery            13 LINR                34.65L P      
 32 Dylan Richards            13 DORE                34.72L P      
 33 Kyle Wittstock            13 WATR                34.94L P      
 33 Lushano Lamprecht         13 NAMIB               34.94L P      
 35 Hylton Collinson          13 WATR                35.16L P      
 36 Dylan de Gouveia          13 BLOT                35.17L P      
 37 Benjamin Van Staden       13 DDA                 35.61L P      
 38 Elrich Botha              13 PEAS                35.86L P      
 39 Marthinus Van Jaarsveld   13 BLFI                36.02L P      
 40 Dayen Wilson              13 WATR                36.08L P      
 41 Dylan van Pletzen         13 AQUA                36.20L P      
 42 Joshua Bellairs           13 AQUB                37.84L P      
 
Men  14-14 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Walters            14 ACSA                29.01L P      
  2 Mathys Goosen             14 WATR                29.13L P      
  3 Ockert Maritz             14 SS                  29.60L P      
  4 Pieter Loubser            14 MATI                29.61L P      
  5 Joshua Steyn              14 BLOT                29.91L P      
  6 Bryan Gray                14 KDOR                29.92L P      
  7 Jarred Crous              14 CENS                30.18L P      
  8 Willem Du Plessis         14 BLSS                30.28L P      
  9 Bradley Van Staden        14 SEAL                30.33L P      
 10 Adie DU Toit              14 TUKS                30.75L P      
 11 Robert Walker             14 PASC                30.90L P      
 12 Chad Idensohn             14 ZIM                 31.24L P      
 13 Matthew Hancock           14 PFSC                31.25L P      
 14 Ruan Ras                  14 TUKS                31.46L P      
 15 Dayne Jagga               14 ACSA                31.47L P      
 16 Bryce Pendock             14 HARL                31.62L P      
 17 Francois Rossouw          14 TYGE                31.74L P      
 18 Joshua Vd Merwe           14 TUKS                31.76L P      
 19 Geo Louw                  14 MDOL                31.77L P      
 20 Wade Botha                14 HARL                31.78L P      
 21 Andries Schoeman          14 KLOO                32.02L P      
 22 Keelan Fuller             14 WATR                32.04L P      
 23 Brent Szurdoki            14 WATR                32.07L P      
 24 Jarred Stigant            14 BISH                32.22L P      
 25 Jason Barry               14 MDOL                32.34L P      
 26 Graham Walker             14 NASA                32.59L P      
 27 Neil Fair                 14 CENS                32.68L P      
 28 Ciaran Gray               14 KLOO                32.96L P      
 29 Moegamat Davids           14 MANT                33.04L P      
 30 Gregory Warmback          14 MDOL                33.05L P      
 31 David Palframan           14 SEAL                33.16L P      
 32 Jean-Paul Burger          14 NAMIB               33.47L P      
 33 Brenden Crawford          14 BISH                33.84L P      
 34 Ross Kincaid              14 KLOO                34.03L P      
 35 Thoriso Williams          14 MDOL                34.24L P      
 36 Jacobus Raubenheimer      14 BLFI                34.90L P      
 37 Tristan Doyle             14 WSTV                36.51L P      
 
Men  15-15 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Todd Skinner              15 MDOL                27.98L P      
  2 Clayton Jimmie            15 SGUL                28.53L P      
  3 Christopher Reid          15 AQUB                28.60L P      
  4 Calvyn Justus             15 SGUL                28.61L P      
  5 Martin Binedell           15 SEAL                29.00L P      
  6 Werner Kotzee             15 DDA                 29.11L P      
  7 Liam Fourie               15 FISH                29.23L P      
  8 Jacobus Olivier           15 SEAL                29.30L P      
  9 Craig Emslie              15 VINE                29.37L P      
 10 Caydon Muller             15 TUKS                29.47L P      
 11 Ryan Coetzee              15 DDA                 29.53L P      
 12 Nicholas Burnett          15 ZIM                 30.00L P      
 13 Andre Louw                15 TUKS                30.10L P      
 14 Blaine Kruger             15 HARL                30.17L P      
 15 Gareth Wyllie             15 PFSC                30.19L P      
 16 Robin Raven               15 BISH                30.32L P      
 17 Christo Grove'            15 TUKS                30.37L P      
 18 David Wille               15 BLOT                30.38L P      
 19 Miron Sarembock           15 VINE                30.53L P      
 20 Phillip Roux              15 TUKS                30.65L P      
 21 Hermann Fechter           15 TUKS                30.69L P      
 22 Andresious Cyprianos      15 ZIM                 30.84L P      
 23 Travis Smith              15 SEAL                30.96L P      
 24 Alard Basson              15 PEAS                31.30L P      
 24 Johann Minnaar            15 VINE                31.30L P      
 26 Itumeleng Lesenyeho       15 MUST                31.55L P      
 27 Ryan Jamison              15 MDOL                31.65L P      
 28 Charles Grobbelaar        15 WELL                32.07L P      
 29 Pierre Theron             15 BLFI                34.99L P      
 30 Pieter Erasmus            15 WELS                35.01L P      
 
Men  16-16 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sayed Gamiet              16 VINE                27.19L P      
  2 Paul Van Achterbergh      16 WSTV                27.92L P      
  3 Reynier Pretorius         16 BLOT                28.03L P      
  4 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 PASC                28.30L P      
  5 Adam Stevenson            16 KASA                28.83L P      
  6 Christopher Robb          16 HARL                28.94L P      
  7 Jesse Nielsen             16 MDOL                29.00L P      
  8 Joshua Finch              16 UWCA                29.03L P      
  9 Reynard Wessels           16 BLOT                29.26L P      
 10 Ruan du Plessis           16 BLSS                29.52L P      
 11 Jason Vd Touw             16 TYGE                29.67L P      
 12 Brandon Norman            16 PFSC                29.86L P      
 13 Joshua Dixon              16 KLOO                29.93L P      
 14 Wayne Jones               16 AQUB                30.15L P      
 15 Trevor Price              16 ZIM                 30.29L P      
 16 Rubin Terblanche          16 WSTV                30.30L P      
 17 Jason Kraatz              16 MATI                30.38L P      
 18 Adriaan Venter            16 WATR                30.52L P      
 19 Alan Neat                 16 KLOO                30.70L P      
 20 Jacques Britz             16 PASC                30.74L P      
 21 Brandon Matthews          16 PFSC                30.82L P      
 22 Luca Kaszechki            16 WATR                31.38L P      
 23 Kurt Carolus              16 UWCA                31.76L P      
 24 Damen Pheiffer            16 PFSC                32.34L P      
 25 Matthew Crow              16 PFSC                38.70L P      
  0 Ruben Haller              16 VINE                    DQ P      
 
Men  17-18 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Vd Sande      18 KASA                27.12L P      
  2 Brett Walsh               17 KLOO                27.25L P      
  3 Petrus Swart              18 BLSS                27.56L P      
  4 Marno Langeveldt          17 SGUL                27.62L P      
  5 Daniel Glyn-Cuthbert      17 MDOL                28.03L P      
  6 David DE Villiers         18 TUKS                28.11L P      
  7 Johannes Opperman         17 PASC                28.20L P      
  8 James Verhagen            18 WATR                28.22L P      
  9 Warren Page               17 SRAY                28.35L P      
 10 Justin Kraatz             18 MATI                28.44L P      
 11 Luke Pendock              17 HARL                28.50L P      
 12 Johan Roth                18 MATI                28.71L P      
 13 Marthinus Ludick          17 SS                  28.82L P      
 14 Jared Sabbagha            17 PSA                 28.83L P      
 15 Jacques Van Wyk           18 VRY                 28.89L P      
 16 Dempsey Bayly             18 SASE                29.01L P      
 17 Calvin Price              18 AQUB                29.10L P      
 18 Gideon DU Toit            18 PASC                29.38L P      
 19 Shaun De Villiers         18 SGUL                29.40L P      
 20 Hendrik Jv Rensburg       17 SS                  29.43L P      
 21 Jean Swart                17 PFSC                29.46L P      
 21 Werner Neitz              17 VINE                29.46L P      
 23 Andries Swanepoel         17 TUKS                29.50L P      
 24 Dean Wesso                17 UWCA                29.52L P      
 25 Gareth Livingstone        18 PASC                29.64L P      
 26 Dylan Mac Millan          17 WATR                29.68L P      
 27 Luke Herbst               17 PFSC                29.77L P      
 28 Justin Hughes             17 WSTV                29.87L P      
 29 Dimitri Kalamoudacos      17 WSTV                29.92L P      
 30 Brad Edwards              18 BLAC                29.94L P      
 31 Yvan Nys                  18 MDOL                29.98L P      
 32 Anton Reyneke             17 MDOL                30.00L P      
 33 Grant Mc Neil             18 SGUL                30.23L P      
 34 Edward Mathews            17 RBOT                30.25L P      
 35 Anrich Kleynhans          17 TUKS                30.52L P      
 36 Leander Steenkamp         17 SS                  30.60L P      
 37 Wesley DE Jager           17 TUKS                30.61L P      
 38 Grant Connellan           17 RBOT                30.66L P      
 39 Brandon Hattingh          17 MDOL                30.99L P      
 40 Thomas Rich               18 KLOO                31.30L P      
 
Women  12&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tatum Tarpey              12 SGUL                33.16L P      
  2 Nathania Van Niekerk      12 PSA                 33.20L P      
  3 Eliz-Maric Cronje         12 POTC                33.57L P      
  4 Amé Kleynhans             12 TUKS                33.65L P      
  5 Roxanne Brown             12 WSTV                33.67L P      
  6 Jo-Mari Kleinhans         12 BARR                34.26L P      
  7 Linda Groenewald          12 BLOT                34.46L P      
  8 Lisa Fourie               12 TYGE                34.84L P      
  9 Carmen Botha              11 PASC                34.90L P      
 10 Demi Joseph               12 PER                 35.28L P      
 11 Zandelee Terblanche       12 WSTV                35.48L P      
 12 Samantha Randle           12 TUKS                35.51L P      
 13 Erin Gallagher            12 SGUL                35.74L P      
 14 Nicola MacDonald          12 SGUL                35.83L P      
 15 Roseline Loubser          12 BARR                36.02L P      
 16 Kristina Rogge            12 SEAL                36.03L P      
 17 Khethiwe Hadebe           12 PASC                36.15L P      
 18 Lizanne Viljoen           11 PASC                36.41L P      
 19 Leam Strydom              12 ACSA                36.63L P      
 20 Regan Saunders            12 UNIQ                36.72L P      
 21 Erin Anderson             12 MUST                37.63L P      
 
Women  13-13 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha Ribeiro           13 SEAL                32.47L P      
  2 Carla Nel                 13 SS                  32.58L P      
  3 Rita Naude                13 TUKS                32.79L P      
  4 Jamie Reynolds            13 SEAL                32.85L P      
  5 Alison Basel              13 WATR                33.83L P      
  6 Emma Kiely                13 FISH                33.89L P      
  7 Ashlea-Leine Rutherford   13 MATI                33.90L P      
  7 Lara Odendaal             13 AQUB                33.90L P      
  9 Michaela Van Niekerk      13 VINE                33.97L P      
 10 Mikal Botha               13 PASC                34.01L P      
 11 Danielle Awori            13 NASA                34.08L P      
 12 Megan Van Wyk             13 AQUB                34.17L P      
 13 Kira Baptiste             13 PASC                34.24L P      
 14 Jaime Myhill              13 MDOL                34.44L P      
 15 Tove Van Zyl              13 TUKS                34.64L P      
 16 Taylor-Jade Kelsey        13 BARS                34.74L P      
 17 Rebecca Haines            13 CADO                34.82L P      
 18 Megan Hugo                13 BLFI                34.92L P      
 19 Rachel Stevenson          13 PFSC                35.72L P      
 20 Caitlin Crow              13 PFSC                35.86L P      
 21 Celesté Vermeulen         13 PSA                 36.26L P      
 22 Tatjana Schoenmaker       13 DORE                36.29L P      
 23 Caila Davids              13 BARS                36.42L P      
 24 Katherine Nel             13 SASE                36.70L P      
 25 Emma Beavon               13 WATR                36.99L P      
 26 Mignon Swanepoel          13 TUKS                37.25L P      
 27 Christin Swanepoel        13 CENS                37.88L P      
 28 Johane Deetlefs           13 BLFI                45.37L P      
 
Women  14-14 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 WATR                32.07L P      
  2 Chantel Addinall          14 PASC                32.09L P      
  3 Claire Featherstone       14 BARS                32.45L P      
  4 Marizen Marais            14 BLOT                32.65L P      
  5 Johanna Els               14 BLSS                32.79L P      
  6 Nadia Esterhuizen         14 NDSA                32.91L P      
  7 Olivia De Waal            14 VINE                33.08L P      
  8 Marcé Loubser             14 PASC                33.20L P      
  9 Elsa Oosthuizen           14 BLSS                33.33L P      
 10 Emma Chelius              14 BEAV                33.34L P      
 11 Savannah Smith            14 WATR                33.49L P      
 13 Tiffany Combrinck         14 UWCA                33.55L P      
 12 Kathrine Holicki          14 LINR                33.55L P      
 14 Seonaid Leech             14 ONY                 33.56L P      
 15 Jessica MacDonald         14 SGUL                33.63L P      
 16 Sune Breed                14 TUKS                34.00L P      
 17 Sarah Dixon               14 SEAL                34.13L P      
 18 Jodie Winterton           14 PFSC                34.18L P      
 19 Shinead Chadinha          14 MDOL                34.23L P      
 20 Danielle Martin           14 PFSC                34.33L P      
 21 Rashieda Ahmed            14 MPAQ                34.47L P      
 22 Marise Nel                14 TYGE                35.17L P      
 22 Nita-Marie Nel            14 TUKS                35.17L P      
 24 Jessie Moore              14 PFSC                35.51L P      
 25 Sarah Jorgensen           14 AQUB                35.65L P      
 26 Godiva Beukes             14 NAMIB               35.80L P      
 27 Alessia Colantoni         14 TUKS                39.26L P      
 
Women  15-15 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tamlyn Price              15 AQUB                31.23L P      
  2 Marne Erasmus             15 HARL                31.51L P      
  3 Chenique Viljoen          15 SGUL                31.80L P      
  4 Alexandra Quenet          15 MATI                32.23L P      
  5 Japke Engelbrecht         15 SS                  32.35L P      
  6 Erin Graham               15 AQUB                32.36L P      
  7 Sarah-Jane Walker         15 WSTV                32.40L P      
  8 Michal Dance              15 ACSA                32.64L P      
  9 Michaela Barnes           15 AQUB                32.69L P      
 10 Chanel Johnston           15 WATR                32.84L P      
 11 Kelleigh Nelson           15 PEAS                32.87L P      
 12 Tina Wong                 15 MDOL                32.90L P      
 13 Anika Kruger              15 PASC                33.10L P      
 14 Jenny Leppan              15 DMSS                33.22L P      
 15 Marianna Marini           15 BARS                33.23L P      
 16 Hadley Potgieter          15 SEAL                33.34L P      
 17 Jade Goosen               15 WSTV                33.37L P      
 18 Sian Noble                15 BARS                33.50L P      
 19 Francesca Wightman        15 CYBE                33.68L P      
 20 Tammy Van Wyk             15 AQUB                34.03L P      
 21 Amy Weyer                 15 VIKI                34.14L P      
 22 Natasha Vd Walt           15 MDOL                34.24L P      
 23 Suné Storme               15 BLSS                34.29L P      
 24 Louisa De Jongh           15 MATI                34.39L P      
 25 Lise-Mari Goosen          15 KASA                34.60L P      
 26 Jodi Cleworth             15 UCTA                34.76L P      
 27 Juletha-Marie Dercksen    15 MATI                34.88L P      
 28 Kaleigh Graham            15 AQUB                35.15L P      
 29 Megan Ryder               15 MDOL                35.19L P      
 30 Bernitia Hess             15 PAQU                35.23L P      
 31 Mikayla Oliver            15 FISH                35.27L P      
 32 Bianca Swart              15 WATR                35.54L P      
  0 Beatrix Malan             15 WHFC                30.19L P      
 
Women  16-16 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tamlin Crafford           16 WATR                32.21L P      
  2 Brittany Reeves           16 BARS                32.28L P      
  3 Jessica Bartram           16 MDOL                32.73L P      
  4 Lauren Cartwright         16 SEAL                32.97L P      
  5 Kari van der Vaart        16 NAMIB               32.99L P      
  6 Sarah-Ann Bouwer          16 BISH                33.09L P      
  7 Kirstie Engelke           16 PEAS                33.25L P      
  8 Talisa Lanoe              16 TUKS                33.30L P      
  9 Arianna Claassen          16 PFSC                33.55L P      
 10 Emma Delport              16 BLSS                33.95L P      
 11 Danielle Small            16 PFSC                34.16L P      
 12 Stefane Van Niekerk       16 BARR                34.31L P      
 13 Nakita Hodgson            16 SGUL                34.60L P      
 14 Samantha Rowe             16 SGUL                34.69L P      
 15 Jana Pretorius            16 VINE                34.73L P      
 16 Nadine Kuhn               16 SOUL                34.86L P      
 17 Amore Nel                 16 TUKS                34.87L P      
 18 Marli Jacobs              16 MATI                34.90L P      
 19 Caitlyn Payn              16 MATI                34.96L P      
 20 Kristy Muller             16 SGUL                35.13L P      
 21 Sarah Siepman             16 BEAV                35.51L P      
 22 Joy Arendse-Gorvalla      16 PASC                36.50L P      
 
Women  17-18 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Pistorius        18 PASC                30.88L P      
  2 Natasha DE Vos            18 TUKS                31.20L P      
  3 Suanne DE Wet             17 TUKS                31.43L P      
  4 Lauren Mattheus           17 MDOL                31.51L P      
  5 Amy Peens                 17 TUKS                31.68L P      
  6 Kathryn Baumann           18 MDOL                31.89L P      
  7 Oneida Cooper             18 BISH                31.94L P      
  8 Robyn Charter             17 AQUB                31.96L P      
  9 Greer Allison             17 MDOL                32.23L P      
 10 Michelle Nieuwstad        17 TYGE                32.26L P      
 11 Robyn Sher                17 WATR                32.36L P      
 13 Fabienne Marsay           17 TUKS                32.67L P      
 14 Odile Dauvellier          17 MDOL                32.83L P      
 15 Emma Forbes-Milne         18 SEAL                33.17L P      
 16 Peggy De Villiers         17 SGUL                33.30L P      
 17 Jessica Kelsey            17 BARS                33.31L P      
 18 Carmen Wessels            18 BLOT                33.50L P      
 19 Nicole Taylor             18 SASE                33.55L P      
 20 Inge Oosthuizen           17 BLOT                33.64L P      
 21 Michelle Wessels          18 BLOT                33.95L P      
 22 Kelly McCann              17 WSTV                34.03L P      
 23 Alexandra Kouzas          17 SASE                35.13L P      
 
Men  12&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey Musgrave           12 NDSA              2:48.21L P      
  2 Jarryd Baxter             11 WATR              2:50.30L P      
  3 Matthys Basson            12 BARR              2:55.17L P      
  4 Gareth Kemp               11 SGUL              2:57.77L P      
  5 Nicholas Reuss            12 SASE              3:01.06L P      
  6 Mario Ervedosa            12 TUKS              3:01.54L P      
  7 Jordan Le Clos            12 SGUL              3:02.10L P      
  8 Mika'eel Essa             12 BARR              3:02.13L P      
  9 Keown Delomoney           12 SEAL              3:02.24L P      
 10 Tristan Haig              12 BENS              3:03.09L P      
 11 Andrew Brown              12 WATR              3:03.65L P      
 12 Malcolm Mc Callum         12 BENS              3:11.33L P      
 13 Carl Jacobsz              12 CENS              3:12.05L P      
 14 Jonathan Bennett          11 SGUL              3:14.34L P      
 
Men  13-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed Gamieldien        13 LION              2:41.32L P      
  2 Nicholas Quenet           13 MATI              2:44.92L P      
  3 Jamie Isemonger           13 ZIM               2:45.82L P      
  4 Micah Fernandes           13 NASA              2:46.14L P      
  5 Michiel Jacobsz           13 DDA               2:46.54L P      
  6 Darren Britz              13 WATR              2:47.09L P      
  7 Mohamed Connelly          13 KASA              2:47.91L P      
  8 Brendan Levy              13 SGUL              2:48.62L P      
  9 Matt King                 13 PEAS              2:49.14L P      
 10 Matthew Alexander         13 PFSC              2:51.40L P      
 11 Ruan van Tonder           13 MAND              2:52.04L P      
 12 Dylan van Pletzen         13 AQUA              2:52.36L P      
 13 Benjamin Van Staden       13 DDA               2:52.44L P      
 14 Mattheus Koekemoer        13 TUKS              2:54.28L P      
 15 Matthew Reaper            13 CYBE              2:54.39L P      
 16 Shaun King                13 PEAS              2:55.12L P      
 17 Nicholas Coertze          13 FISH              2:57.02L P      
 18 Andries Bezuidenhout      13 BLNE              3:08.20L P      
 19 Luke Couzens              13 BEAV              3:12.28L P      
  0 Daimon Delomoney          13 ACSA                    NS P      
 
Men  14-14 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Hunter               14 SEAL              2:30.46L P      
  2 Brenden Crawford          14 BISH              2:31.49L P      
  3 Jarred Crous              14 CENS              2:36.77L P      
  4 Graham Adams              14 CYBE              2:37.29L P      
  5 Joshua Steyn              14 BLOT              2:38.75L P      
  6 Ryan Clark                14 WSTV              2:40.12L P      
  7 Joshua Quiterres          14 PASC              2:41.28L P      
  8 Wade Botha                14 HARL              2:41.48L P      
  9 Dayne Odendaal            14 ACSA              2:41.55L P      
 10 Robert Walker             14 PASC              2:41.65L P      
 11 Jason Barry               14 MDOL              2:42.01L P      
 12 Dillon Dorothy            14 AQUB              2:42.41L P      
 13 Moegamat Davids           14 MANT              2:42.84L P      
 14 Jamie Jackson             14 AQUA              2:43.47L P      
 15 Jarred Stigant            14 BISH              2:44.88L P      
 16 Logan Duffy               14 PFSC              2:46.52L P      
 17 Ross Kincaid              14 KLOO              2:49.29L P      
 18 Benjamin Sack             14 VINE              2:49.54L P      
 19 Kyle Morris               14 LINR              2:49.77L P      
 20 Ben-Frederick Burger      14 CENS              2:51.13L P      
 21 Bryce Pendock             14 HARL              2:52.38L P      
 22 Neil Fair                 14 CENS              2:53.86L P      
 23 Tevin Du Toit             14 ACSA              2:54.16L P      
 24 Matthew Troost            14 CYBE              2:55.82L P      
 
Men  15-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Johannisen         15 AQUA              2:29.15L P      
  2 Alaric Basson             15 PEAS              2:30.59L P      
  3 Matthew Colaianni         15 UCTA              2:31.27L P      
  4 Craig Emslie              15 VINE              2:33.35L P      
  5 Pierre Theron             15 BLFI              2:34.90L P      
  6 Cameron Tatchell          15 ACSA              2:37.07L P      
  7 Hermann Fechter           15 TUKS              2:37.22L P      
  8 Christopher Ryan          15 MDOL              2:37.53L P      
  9 Michael Bowers            15 MANT              2:38.11L P      
 10 Robin Raven               15 BISH              2:38.40L P      
 11 Ashen Kurukulasooriya     15 UWCA              2:38.77L P      
 12 Liam Fourie               15 FISH              2:41.20L P      
 13 Anton Vosloo              15 AQUB              2:42.71L P      
 14 Reuben Theron             15 HILL              2:43.07L P      
 15 Pieter Erasmus            15 WELS              2:45.03L P      
 16 Altus Bisschoff           15 PASC              2:46.00L P      
 
Men  16-16 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Clint Felkers             16 PEAS              2:29.24L P      
  2 James Lawson              16 PIRZI             2:29.70L P      
  3 Robert Harrington-Johnso  16 TUKS              2:30.53L P      
  4 Blayne Duffy              16 PFSC              2:31.44L P      
  5 Matthew Coetzee           16 BEAV              2:32.02L P      
  6 Sergio dos Santos         16 KDOR              2:32.04L P      
  7 Luke Isemonger            16 ZIM               2:32.55L P      
  8 Michiel Visser            16 WATR              2:32.81L P      
  9 Mikhail Safiedien         16 WEST              2:35.83L P      
 10 Stefan Naicker            16 WSTV              2:38.36L P      
 11 Matthew Crow              16 PFSC              2:38.52L P      
 12 Steven Botha              16 PASC              2:41.47L P      
 13 Giovanni Falco            16 AQUB              2:45.33L P      
 14 Rubin Terblanche          16 WSTV              2:46.04L P      
  0 Alan Neat                 16 KLOO              2:48.03L P      
  0 Evan Pearce               16 WSTV              2:38.07L P      
  0 Dean Myhill               16 MDOL              2:42.18L P      
 
Men  17-18 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Cowley        18 PASC              2:22.24L P      
  2 Kurt Benjamin             17 CADO              2:25.66L P      
  3 Dylan Bosch               17 WATR              2:26.15L P      
  4 Christopher Brill         17 WATR              2:26.27L P      
  5 Fabian Ruszczynski        17 SASE              2:27.23L P      
  7 Wade Dannhauser           18 SGUL              2:28.45L P      
  8 Daniel Marsden            18 SGUL              2:28.58L P      
  9 Andre Lawler              17 PASC              2:29.26L P      
 10 Johan Roth                18 MATI              2:30.03L P      
 11 Michael Stephens          17 WATR              2:31.17L P      
 12 Brady Rothschild          17 PASC              2:31.26L P      
 13 Connor McLeod             18 ACSA              2:31.65L P      
 14 Kern Fredericks           18 UWCA              2:31.79L P      
 15 Calvin Price              18 AQUB              2:32.84L P      
 16 Anrich Kleynhans          17 TUKS              2:34.19L P      
 17 Boris Kulikowski          18 TUKS              2:34.69L P      
 18 Ayrton Sweeney            17 CADO              2:36.89L P      
 19 Drew Rosser               18 WSTV              2:36.98L P      
 20 Michael-Jon Rosslee       17 AQUB              2:38.94L P      
 21 Wernich Holtzhausen       18 FISH              2:40.88L P      
 22 Thomas Rich               18 KLOO              2:43.56L P      
 23 Andries Swanepoel         17 TUKS              2:43.64L P      
 24 Francois Maritz           18 SS                2:43.79L P      
  0 Charl Marnewick           18 PASC                    NS P      
 
Women  12&U 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Anderson             12 MUST              2:50.53L P      
  2 Carmen Botha              11 PASC              2:54.47L P      
  3 Caitlin Bosma             12 PFSC              2:58.00L P      
  4 Samantha Randle           12 TUKS              2:59.99L P      
  5 Amy Mardon                12 AQUB              3:05.76L P      
  6 Zandelee Terblanche       12 WSTV              3:08.06L P      
 
Women  13-13 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Marlies Ross              13 TUKS              2:43.80L P      
  2 Christin Swanepoel        13 CENS              2:48.24L P      
  3 Cayla Saaiman             13 MATI              2:51.02L P      
  4 Carmen Le Roux            13 ACSA              2:51.77L P      
  5 Caydi Saaiman             13 MATI              2:53.95L P      
  6 Sasha-Lee Nordengen       13 ACSA              2:54.07L P      
  7 Tove Van Zyl              13 TUKS              2:55.13L P      
  8 Kerry Hunter              13 SEAL              2:55.50L P      
  9 Mignon Swanepoel          13 TUKS              2:55.85L P      
 10 Tyla Goosen               13 WSTV              2:56.33L P      
 11 Ashlea-Leine Rutherford   13 MATI              2:57.05L P      
 12 Tatjana Schoenmaker       13 DORE              2:57.10L P      
 13 Mikal Botha               13 PASC              2:57.44L P      
 14 Caila Davids              13 BARS              2:57.46L P      
 15 Johane Deetlefs           13 BLFI              2:57.69L P      
 16 Tshiamo Tshabalala        13 SEAL              2:58.33L P      
 17 Danielle Awori            13 NASA              2:58.56L P      
 18 Emma Beavon               13 WATR              2:59.26L P      
 19 Emily Visagie             13 SGUL              3:00.54L P      
 20 Julia Anderson            13 VINE              3:00.88L P      
 21 Megan Van Wyk             13 AQUB              3:04.95L P      
 
Women  14-14 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lizani Bester             14 TUKS              2:48.53L P      
  2 Johanna Els               14 BLSS              2:51.96L P      
  3 Paige Derbyshire          14 WATR              2:52.68L P      
  4 Jett Smerdon              14 ACSA              2:54.80L P      
  5 Anja Gericke              14 BLSS              2:55.62L P      
  6 Clarice Le Roux           14 ACSA              2:55.94L P      
  7 Elsa Oosthuizen           14 BLSS              2:55.96L P      
  8 Sarah Jorgensen           14 AQUB              2:56.58L P      
  9 Kirsten Coetzee           14 BEAV              2:56.63L P      
 10 Anola Walk                14 FISH              2:57.60L P      
 11 Alessia Colantoni         14 TUKS              3:02.31L P      
 
Women  15-15 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Liss              15 AQUB              2:34.82L P      
  2 Justine Macfarlane        15 WATR              2:40.57L P      
  3 Tara-Lynn Nicholas        15 SEAL              2:41.03L P      
  4 Danica McWilliam          15 WATR              2:45.51L P      
  5 Nicola Kirkby             15 SEAL              2:46.00L P      
  6 Ashleigh Brown            15 WATR              2:47.27L P      
  7 Lise-Mari Goosen          15 KASA              2:47.57L P      
  8 Melene Klinck             15 HART              2:49.13L P      
  9 Megan Hattingh            15 MDOL              2:49.99L P      
 10 Cassie Shear              15 MDOL              2:50.67L P      
 11 Zoe Venter                15 MDOL              2:53.15L P      
 12 Megan Ryder               15 MDOL              2:54.61L P      
 13 Bernitia Hess             15 PAQU              2:54.81L P      
 14 Natalie Maritz            15 TUKS              2:58.57L P      
 15 Kelleigh Nelson           15 PEAS              2:59.79L P      
 17 Caitlin Van Niekerk       15 VINE              3:07.01L P      
  0 Hope Taylor               15 PASC              2:53.70L P      
 
Women  16-16 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay McLeod            16 ACSA              2:47.74L P      
  2 Danielle Small            16 PFSC              2:48.57L P      
  3 Genna Greevelink          16 AQUB              2:50.20L P      
  4 Sharne Dicks              16 VINE              2:52.11L P      
  5 Alison Hoernle            16 SASE              2:54.10L P      
  6 Anniec Marais             16 VINE              2:55.79L P      
  7 Nakita Hodgson            16 SGUL              2:59.10L P      
  8 Heloise DU Plessis        16 TYGE              3:01.52L P      
 
Women  17-18 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Gunnell             17 MDOL              2:36.05L P      
  2 Franko Jonker             18 TUKS              2:36.07L P      
  3 Nicole Harris             18 WATR              2:39.19L P      
  4 Kelsey Jenkinson          17 VINE              2:41.64L P      
  5 Carike Terblanche         18 PASC              2:42.00L P      
  6 Michelle Wessels          18 BLOT              2:42.50L P      
  7 Taryn Mackenzie           17 WATR              2:43.49L P      
  8 Kirsty Mc Lauchlan        17 WATR              2:43.62L P      
  9 Claire Conlon             18 SEAL              2:44.06L P      
 10 Cheri Knoesen             18 AQUB              2:45.01L P      
 11 Carmen Wessels            18 BLOT              2:45.94L P      
 12 Kelly McCann              17 WSTV              2:46.37L P      
 13 Caitlin Hanck             17 MDOL              2:47.05L P      
 14 Michigan Behn             17 WSTV              2:47.13L P      
 15 Daniela Lindemeier        18 TUKS              2:47.52L P      
 16 Mu'minah Connelly         17 KASA              2:47.71L P      
 17 Robyn Ferguson            18 UWCA              2:48.65L P      
 18 Syanne Graham             17 AQUB              2:50.23L P      
 19 Chantel Smith             17 BLSS              2:55.72L P      
  0 Bronwyn DE Lange          17 PASC                    NS P      
 
Men  12&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ude Fuchs                 12 PSA               1:05.56L P      
  2 Daniel vd Merwe           12 HARL              1:08.64L P      
  3 Liardus Nel               12 NEWS              1:09.42L P      
  4 Kevin Bargate             12 ACSA              1:09.64L P      
  5 Nathan MC Beth            12 MDOL              1:12.60L P      
  6 Matthew Smith             12 KLOO              1:13.16L P      
  7 Devon Steyn               12 FAAC              1:13.17L P      
  8 Dylan Kilian              12 SGUL              1:13.44L P      
  9 Alexander De Kock         12 CYBE              1:14.41L P      
 10 Clayton Van Staden        12 SEAL              1:14.61L P      
 11 Keown Delomoney           12 SEAL              1:14.88L P      
 12 Jordan Le Clos            12 SGUL              1:15.01L P      
 13 Carl Jacobsz              12 CENS              1:15.16L P      
 14 Aron Visser               11 MUST              1:16.45L P      
 15 Aden Parker               11 KLOO              1:17.51L P      
 16 Reegan Tait               12 WSTV              1:20.78L P      
 17 Philip Seidler            12 NAMIB             1:24.10L P      
  0 Hamish Dibden             12 ONY                     NS P      
 
Men  13-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Divan DU Piesanie         13 TUKS              1:03.45L P      
  2 Jack Carlisle             13 CYBE              1:04.12L P      
  3 Eben Vorster              13 CENS              1:04.15L P      
  4 Wynand Van Jaarsveld      13 BLFI              1:04.68L P      
  5 Ockert Vermeulen          13 PSA               1:04.98L P      
  6 Kyle Van Niekerk          13 WATR              1:05.31L P      
  7 James Brooks              13 SGUL              1:05.42L P      
  8 Gareth Wood               13 MUST              1:05.97L P      
  9 Junaid Gamieldien         13 MANT              1:06.72L P      
 10 Mohamed Connelly          13 KASA              1:06.89L P      
 11 Jayson van der Walt       13 CENS              1:07.03L P      
 12 Matthew Meyer             13 ACSA              1:07.24L P      
 13 Brendan Levy              13 SGUL              1:07.24L P      
 14 William Ochse             13 TYGE              1:09.14L P      
 15 Matthew Alexander         13 PFSC              1:09.25L P      
 16 Hanro Jansen Van Vuuren   13 WSTV              1:09.28L P      
 17 Hayden Worth              13 VIKI              1:10.12L P      
 18 Brandon Thysse            13 PSA               1:10.57L P      
 19 Michael Parrish           13 VIKI              1:12.17L P      
 20 Joshua Bellairs           13 AQUB              1:12.78L P      
 21 Darren Britz              13 WATR              1:14.22L P      
 22 Roger Wyllie              13 PFSC              1:15.18L P      
 23 Dylan Richards            13 DORE              1:15.70L P      
 
Men  14-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mathys Goosen             14 WATR              1:00.42L P      
  2 Armand Maritz             14 HILL              1:01.37L P      
  3 Hampton Van Rooyen        14 KASA              1:02.51L P      
  4 Rudolf Visser             14 BARR              1:03.05L P      
  5 Ben-Frederick Burger      14 CENS              1:03.66L P      
  6 Bryan Gray                14 KDOR              1:03.67L P      
  7 Ruan Ras                  14 TUKS              1:03.84L P      
  8 Willem Du Plessis         14 BLSS              1:04.08L P      
  9 Mark Hunter               14 SEAL              1:04.12L P      
 10 Bradley Van Staden        14 SEAL              1:04.13L P      
 11 Markus Burri              14 KASA              1:04.33L P      
 12 Joshua Steyn              14 BLOT              1:04.40L P      
 13 Dayne Odendaal            14 ACSA              1:04.66L P      
 14 Brandon Beck              14 VINE              1:05.18L P      
 15 Gregory Warmback          14 MDOL              1:05.22L P      
 16 Kyle Fichardt             14 LIBRA             1:05.45L P      
 17 Stephen Clarkson          14 KLOO              1:05.49L P      
 18 Daniel Ronaldson          14 WSTV              1:05.63L P      
 18 Logan Duffy               14 PFSC              1:05.63L P      
 20 Robert Walker             14 PASC              1:05.64L P      
 21 Dillon Dorothy            14 AQUB              1:05.66L P      
 22 Joshua Walters            14 ACSA              1:05.67L P      
 23 Derryn Nel                14 BLAC              1:06.45L P      
 24 Graham Adams              14 CYBE              1:06.95L P      
 25 Nicholas Kotze            14 PASC              1:08.37L P      
 26 Brenden Crawford          14 BISH              1:08.46L P      
 27 Kegan Corns               14 WELS              1:09.47L P      
 28 Jamie Jackson             14 AQUA              1:09.79L P      
 29 Thoriso Williams          14 MDOL              1:10.84L P      
 30 Tristan Doyle             14 WSTV              1:12.71L P      
 
Men  15-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Coetzee              15 DDA                 58.14L P      
  2 Akeem Langford            15 PEAS                58.48L P      
  3 Phillip Roux              15 TUKS                59.54L P      
  4 Clayton Jimmie            15 SGUL                59.72L P      
  5 James Crowder             15 HARL                59.78L P      
  5 Gareth Baker              15 MDOL                59.78L P      
  7 Christopher Reid          15 AQUB              1:00.06L P      
  8 Alard Basson              15 PEAS              1:00.26L P      
  9 Cameron Tatchell          15 ACSA              1:00.41L P      
 10 Dale Russell              15 STPS              1:00.67L P      
 11 Matthew Bowers            15 MANT              1:00.74L P      
 12 Andresious Cyprianos      15 ZIM               1:00.85L P      
 13 Sloane Marshall           15 ZIM               1:00.89L P      
 14 Jacobus Jv Rensburg       15 PSA               1:00.91L P      
 15 Travis Smith              15 SEAL              1:00.93L P      
 16 Itumeleng Lesenyeho       15 MUST              1:00.94L P      
 17 Robin Raven               15 BISH              1:01.80L P      
 18 Edward Johannisen         15 AQUA              1:01.89L P      
 19 Calvyn Justus             15 SGUL              1:01.93L P      
 20 Gareth Wilhelm            15 UWCA              1:02.18L P      
 21 Jacobus Olivier           15 SEAL              1:02.31L P      
 22 Kyle van Rensburg         15 MAND              1:02.33L P      
 23 Michael Bowers            15 MANT              1:02.43L P      
 24 Werner Kotzee             15 DDA               1:02.86L P      
 25 Johann Minnaar            15 VINE              1:03.19L P      
 26 Stuart Gordon             15 LINR              1:03.95L P      
 27 Gareth Wyllie             15 PFSC              1:04.05L P      
 28 Johannes Naude            15 TUKS              1:04.40L P      
 29 Dylan Rosser              15 WSTV              1:04.54L P      
 30 Richard Hetem             15 WATR              1:05.96L P      
 31 Andre Louw                15 TUKS              1:06.16L P      
 32 Alaric Basson             15 PEAS              1:06.88L P      
 
Men  16-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Reynard Wessels           16 BLOT                57.16L P      
  2 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 PASC                57.48L P      
  3 Sayed Gamiet              16 VINE                57.68L P      
  4 Ruan du Plessis           16 BLSS                57.94L P      
  5 Lee Geeson                16 KLOO                58.66L P      
  6 Brandon Norman            16 PFSC                58.71L P      
  7 Andries Antha             16 TUKS                59.55L P      
  8 Kurt Carolus              16 UWCA                59.67L P      
  9 Lliam Hunt                16 WSTV              1:00.10L P      
 10 Tyler Walker              16 SGUL              1:00.73L P      
 11 Jason Vd Touw             16 TYGE              1:00.89L P      
 12 Adam Small                16 TUKS              1:01.00L P      
 13 Joshua Dixon              16 KLOO              1:01.62L P      
 14 Curtis Gericke            16 VIKI              1:02.23L P      
 15 Jesse Nielsen             16 MDOL              1:02.41L P      
 16 Steven Botha              16 PASC              1:02.54L P      
 17 Stefan Naicker            16 WSTV              1:03.03L P      
 18 Giovanni Falco            16 AQUB              1:03.04L P      
 19 Ruben Haller              16 VINE              1:03.29L P      
 20 Jacques Britz             16 PASC              1:03.51L P      
 21 Christopher Robb          16 HARL              1:04.32L P      
 22 Luca Kaszechki            16 WATR              1:05.51L P      
 
Men  17-18 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrik Alberts           18 PSA                 55.39L P      
  2 Chad Le Clos              18 SGUL                55.79L P      
  3 Dylan Bosch               17 WATR                56.98L P      
  4 Shaun De Villiers         18 SGUL                57.04L P      
  5 Martin Vogel              17 PASC                57.07L P      
  6 Frank Greeff              18 PASC                57.39L P      
  7 Byron Doyle               17 WSTV                57.55L P      
  8 Gideon DU Toit            18 PASC                57.70L P      
  9 Brett Walsh               17 KLOO                57.97L P      
 10 Thomas Hansford           18 PEAS                58.20L P      
 11 Christopher Vd Sande      18 KASA                58.24L P      
 11 James Verhagen            18 WATR                58.24L P      
 13 Justin Kraatz             18 MATI                58.25L P      
 14 Jan Petrus van der Merwe  17 BLSS                58.29L P      
 15 Peter Hatzikyriacos       18 PSA                 58.57L P      
 16 Luke Pendock              17 HARL                58.62L P      
 17 Andrew Fischer            18 AQUB                58.74L P      
 17 Gareth Livingstone        18 PASC                58.74L P      
 19 Daniel Glyn-Cuthbert      17 MDOL                58.82L P      
 20 Michele Stocchi           17 SASE                58.88L P      
 21 Dylan Mac Millan          17 WATR                59.01L P      
 22 Wesley DE Jager           17 TUKS                59.53L P      
 23 Trevor Austin             17 FISH                59.66L P      
 25 Alexander Scalabrino      18 UWCA              1:00.04L P      
 26 Dean Wesso                17 UWCA              1:00.33L P      
 27 Jacques Van Wyk           18 VRY               1:00.54L P      
 28 Riccardo Caldeira         18 PSA               1:00.76L P      
 29 Ayrton Sweeney            17 CADO              1:00.90L P      
 30 Luke Herbst               17 PFSC              1:01.25L P      
 31 Clayton Prowse            17 STPS              1:01.28L P      
 32 Marno Langeveldt          17 SGUL              1:01.36L P      
 33 Justin Hughes             17 WSTV              1:01.49L P      
 34 Garth Wadsworth           17 WSTV              1:01.59L P      
 35 Brad Edwards              18 BLAC              1:01.96L P      
 36 Leander Steenkamp         17 SS                1:02.10L P      
 37 Grant Connellan           17 RBOT              1:02.56L P      
 38 Wynand Steyn              18 PSA               1:02.80L P      
 39 Jason Denny               17 TRIDE             1:03.46L P      
 40 Hendrik Jv Rensburg       17 SS                1:03.68L P      
 41 Thomas Rich               18 KLOO              1:04.21L P      
 
Women  12&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ianthé VD Westhuizen      12 FISH              1:10.60L P      
  2 Nikita Bauristhene        12 WSTV              1:10.87L P      
  3 Khethiwe Hadebe           12 PASC              1:12.31L P      
  4 Bianca Gray               12 BLSS              1:13.25L P      
  5 Leam Strydom              12 ACSA              1:14.03L P      
  6 Samantha Randle           12 TUKS              1:14.28L P      
  7 Erin Gallagher            12 SGUL              1:15.08L P      
  8 Roseline Loubser          12 BARR              1:15.14L P      
  9 Eune Odendaal             12 PASC              1:16.25L P      
 10 Jo-Mari Kleinhans         12 BARR              1:16.51L P      
 11 Tatum Tarpey              12 SGUL              1:17.56L P      
 12 Erin Anderson             12 MUST              1:20.58L P      
  0 Lizanne Viljoen           11 PASC              1:15.48L P      
 
Women  13-13 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Lotter          13 PASC              1:08.31L P      
  2 Demi Lopes                13 PASC              1:08.63L P      
  3 Camryn Wheals             13 TUKS              1:09.25L P      
  4 Rita Naude                13 TUKS              1:09.58L P      
  5 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 BISH              1:09.72L P      
  6 Kristin Bellingan         13 CYBE              1:10.41L P      
  7 Cayla Saaiman             13 MATI              1:10.51L P      
  8 Jamie-Lee Engelke         13 PEAS              1:10.77L P      
  9 Michaela Van Niekerk      13 VINE              1:11.07L P      
 10 Jamie Reynolds            13 SEAL              1:12.51L P      
 11 Tove Van Zyl              13 TUKS              1:12.72L P      
 13 Kerry Hunter              13 SEAL              1:12.99L P      
 14 Lara Odendaal             13 AQUB              1:14.77L P      
 15 Carmen Le Roux            13 ACSA              1:15.22L P      
 16 Taylor-Jade Kelsey        13 BARS              1:17.36L P      
 17 Emma Beavon               13 WATR              1:21.20L P      
 
Women  14-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Weber            14 ACSA              1:06.24L P      
  2 Tarryn Els                14 PEAS              1:07.71L P      
  3 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 WATR              1:08.01L P      
  4 Maria Louwrens            14 VINE              1:08.33L P      
  5 Tanique Kidd              14 KLOO              1:08.42L P      
  6 Kirstyn Fourie            14 AQUB              1:08.46L P      
  7 Emma Chelius              14 BEAV              1:08.77L P      
  8 Olivia De Waal            14 VINE              1:08.78L P      
  9 Marizen Marais            14 BLOT              1:09.09L P      
 10 Lizani Bester             14 TUKS              1:10.16L P      
 11 Rashieda Ahmed            14 MPAQ              1:10.46L P      
 12 Godiva Beukes             14 NAMIB             1:11.07L P      
 13 Marcé Loubser             14 PASC              1:11.21L P      
 14 Elsa Oosthuizen           14 BLSS              1:11.29L P      
 15 Sarah Dixon               14 SEAL              1:11.72L P      
 16 Ashleigh Shepherd         14 MDOL              1:11.97L P      
 17 Johanre Els               14 BLSS              1:12.67L P      
 18 Jodie Winterton           14 PFSC              1:13.33L P      
 19 Jett Smerdon              14 ACSA              1:13.97L P      
 20 Emma Kinghorn             14 NDSA              1:14.55L P      
 21 Jade Hattingh             14 NDSA              1:16.14L P      
 
Women  15-15 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Marne Erasmus             15 HARL              1:02.51L P      
  2 Michaela Barnes           15 AQUB              1:06.10L P      
  3 Suné Storme               15 BLSS              1:06.78L P      
  4 Chanel Johnston           15 WATR              1:06.91L P      
  5 Ashleigh Brown            15 WATR              1:07.29L P      
  6 Kaleigh Graham            15 AQUB              1:07.46L P      
  7 Sarah-Jane Walker         15 WSTV              1:07.57L P      
  8 Jennifer Van Heerden      15 CADO              1:08.23L P      
  9 Melissa Ferreira          15 DDA               1:08.54L P      
 10 Lauren Billson            15 PEAS              1:08.89L P      
 11 Bernitia Hess             15 PAQU              1:09.62L P      
 12 Marianna Marini           15 BARS              1:09.71L P      
 13 Mikayla Oliver            15 FISH              1:10.02L P      
 14 Nicole Strydom            15 MDOL              1:10.13L P      
 15 Sian Noble                15 BARS              1:10.16L P      
 16 Tayla Lovemore            15 SGUL              1:10.35L P      
 17 Danica McWilliam          15 WATR              1:10.80L P      
 18 Tamlyn Price              15 AQUB              1:10.81L P      
 19 Juletha-Marie Dercksen    15 MATI              1:11.10L P      
 20 Juane DU Plessis          15 BLOT              1:11.69L P      
 21 Megan Ryder               15 MDOL              1:11.81L P      
 
Women  16-16 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Mohr              16 TUKS              1:01.82L P      
  2 Kayla Ferreira            16 PASC              1:05.45L P      
  3 Barbara Lambrechts        16 TUKS              1:07.45L P      
  4 Kristy Muller             16 SGUL              1:07.59L P      
  5 Lauren Cartwright         16 SEAL              1:07.87L P      
  6 Megan Hesse               16 LION              1:08.14L P      
  7 Marli Jacobs              16 MATI              1:08.24L P      
  8 Emma Delport              16 BLSS              1:09.90L P      
  9 Arianna Claassen          16 PFSC              1:10.10L P      
 10 Joy Arendse-Gorvalla      16 PASC              1:10.72L P      
 11 Lindsay McLeod            16 ACSA              1:11.02L P      
 12 Veruschka Jordaan         16 AQUB              1:11.12L P      
 13 Maxcine Mc Murtrie        16 SGUL              1:11.36L P      
 14 Carle' Ferreira           16 MATI              1:11.78L P      
 15 Stefane Van Niekerk       16 BARR              1:14.99L P      
 16 Kirstie Engelke           16 PEAS              1:15.74L P      
 17 Brittany Reeves           16 BARS              1:16.94L P      
 
Women  17-18 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Terianne Brown            17 HARL              1:05.84L P      
  2 Mu'minah Connelly         17 KASA              1:07.26L P      
  3 Jessica Kelsey            17 BARS              1:08.24L P      
  4 Michelle Pistorius        18 PASC              1:08.26L P      
  5 Dominique Dryding         18 CADO              1:08.55L P      
  6 Greer Allison             17 MDOL              1:08.71L P      
  7 Nicole Harris             18 WATR              1:08.91L P      
  8 Kirsty Mc Lauchlan        17 WATR              1:09.12L P      
  9 Odile Dauvellier          17 MDOL              1:09.53L P      
 10 Cassandra Gibson          17 WATR              1:09.60L P      
 11 Kamilla Snyman            17 PASC              1:09.73L P      
 12 Taryn Mackenzie           17 WATR              1:11.44L P      
 13 Shannon Austin            18 PASC              1:11.48L P      
 14 Inge Oosthuizen           17 BLOT              1:14.67L P      
 
Men  12&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ude Fuchs                 12 PSA               2:29.17L P      
  2 Kevin Bargate             12 ACSA              2:34.03L P      
  3 Nathan MC Beth            12 MDOL              2:37.45L P      
  4 Ben-Jason Dixon           12 VINE              2:38.18L P      
  5 Alfred Purchase           12 FLOD              2:39.28L P      
  6 Ben Orkin                 12 VINE              2:40.63L P      
  7 Liardus Nel               12 NEWS              2:41.22L P      
  8 Isma'eel Essa             12 BARR              2:42.19L P      
  9 Travis Gordon             12 MDOL              2:42.43L P      
 10 Michael Mc Lennan         12 AQUB              2:42.51L P      
 11 Malcolm Mc Callum         12 BENS              2:43.45L P      
 12 Aron Visser               11 MUST              2:43.56L P      
 13 Ethan Roque               12 MDOL              2:43.83L P      
 14 Kyle Van den Heever       11 TUKS              2:43.92L P      
 15 Petrus Cloete             12 SS                2:44.90L P      
 16 Dylan Kilian              12 SGUL              2:45.76L P      
 17 Richard Young             12 WSTV              2:45.79L P      
 18 Joshua Prins              12 MATI              2:45.87L P      
 19 Andrè Van Huyssteen       12 VINE              2:48.20L P      
 20 Aden Parker               11 KLOO              2:48.82L P      
  0 Dian Schoonees            12 BLSS                    NS P      
 
Men  13-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Johnathan Wilmans         13 CYBE              2:22.72L P      
  2 Gareth Wood               13 MUST              2:24.74L P      
  3 Eben Vorster              13 CENS              2:24.85L P      
  4 Louis Venter              13 BLFI              2:25.39L P      
  5 Rossouw Landman           13 TYGE              2:27.06L P      
  6 Daniel Jones              13 AQUB              2:27.07L P      
  7 Kyle Van Niekerk          13 WATR              2:28.52L P      
  8 Wian Van Rooyen           13 PASC              2:29.70L P      
  9 Hanro Jansen Van Vuuren   13 WSTV              2:30.84L P      
 10 Jarod Van Blerk           13 VINE              2:30.90L P      
 11 Matthew Meyer             13 ACSA              2:31.69L P      
 12 Jacobus Saaiman           13 PASC              2:33.97L P      
 13 Matthew Alexander         13 PFSC              2:34.61L P      
 14 Lushano Lamprecht         13 NAMIB             2:35.37L P      
 15 Credence Pattinson        13 AQUB              2:35.80L P      
 16 Kyle Wittstock            13 WATR              2:35.85L P      
 17 William Ochse             13 TYGE              2:36.30L P      
 18 Kairav Ramsingh           13 PFSC              2:39.73L P      
 19 Junaid Gamieldien         13 MANT              2:41.32L P      
 20 Dylan de Gouveia          13 BLOT              2:45.52L P      
  0 Roger Wyllie              13 PFSC              2:34.52L P      
 
Men  14-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mathys Goosen             14 WATR              2:16.28L P      
  2 Willem Du Plessis         14 BLSS              2:18.69L P      
  3 Ockert Maritz             14 SS                2:18.93L P      
  4 Joshua Steyn              14 BLOT              2:19.37L P      
  5 Brent Szurdoki            14 WATR              2:20.33L P      
  6 Bryan Gray                14 KDOR              2:21.23L P      
  7 Joshua Walters            14 ACSA              2:21.27L P      
  8 Bradley Van Staden        14 SEAL              2:21.73L P      
  9 Ruan Ras                  14 TUKS              2:22.74L P      
 10 Andries Schoeman          14 KLOO              2:22.96L P      
 11 Brandon Beck              14 VINE              2:23.31L P      
 12 Joshua Vd Merwe           14 TUKS              2:23.98L P      
 13 Graham Walker             14 NASA              2:24.03L P      
 14 Francois Rossouw          14 TYGE              2:24.20L P      
 15 Ciaran Gray               14 KLOO              2:24.29L P      
 16 Neil Fair                 14 CENS              2:24.89L P      
 17 Dayne Odendaal            14 ACSA              2:25.13L P      
 18 Adie DU Toit              14 TUKS              2:26.49L P      
 19 Jason Barry               14 MDOL              2:28.31L P      
 20 Pieter Loubser            14 MATI              2:30.22L P      
 21 Derryn Nel                14 BLAC              2:30.91L P      
 22 Matthew Hancock           14 PFSC              2:31.06L P      
 23 Geo Louw                  14 MDOL              2:32.34L P      
 24 Jean-Paul Burger          14 NAMIB             2:32.96L P      
 
Men  15-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Reid          15 AQUB              2:13.64L P      
  2 Liam Fourie               15 FISH              2:14.35L P      
  3 Martin Binedell           15 SEAL              2:14.58L P      
  4 David Wille               15 BLOT              2:15.53L P      
  5 Christo Grove'            15 TUKS              2:16.73L P      
  6 Werner Kotzee             15 DDA               2:18.00L P      
  7 Todd Skinner              15 MDOL              2:21.10L P      
  8 Miron Sarembock           15 VINE              2:22.56L P      
  9 Robin Raven               15 BISH              2:22.96L P      
 10 Nicholas Burnett          15 ZIM               2:22.97L P      
 11 Gareth Wilhelm            15 UWCA              2:23.73L P      
 12 Blaine Kruger             15 HARL              2:24.61L P      
 13 Cameron Tatchell          15 ACSA              2:25.04L P      
 14 Reuben Theron             15 HILL              2:29.23L P      
 15 Andre Louw                15 TUKS              2:29.59L P      
 
Men  16-16 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Van Achterbergh      16 WSTV              2:09.02L P      
  2 Sayed Gamiet              16 VINE              2:12.49L P      
  3 Reynier Pretorius         16 BLOT              2:14.19L P      
  4 Adam Stevenson            16 KASA              2:14.32L P      
  5 Wayne Jones               16 AQUB              2:14.59L P      
  6 Adriaan Venter            16 WATR              2:15.93L P      
  7 Ruan du Plessis           16 BLSS              2:16.25L P      
  8 Jason Vd Touw             16 TYGE              2:17.32L P      
  9 Joshua Finch              16 UWCA              2:19.30L P      
 10 Dean Myhill               16 MDOL              2:21.06L P      
 11 Brandon Norman            16 PFSC              2:22.41L P      
 12 Louis Aucamp              16 MATI              2:23.17L P      
 13 Trevor Price              16 ZIM               2:23.38L P      
 14 Michiel Visser            16 WATR              2:24.36L P      
 15 Brandon Matthews          16 PFSC              2:25.52L P      
 16 Jason Kraatz              16 MATI              2:27.28L P      
 17 Ruben Haller              16 VINE              2:27.75L P      
 18 Damen Pheiffer            16 PFSC              2:29.47L P      
 
Men  17-18 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Meyer             18 MDOL              2:06.43L P      
  2 David DE Villiers         18 TUKS              2:07.65L P      
  3 Christopher Vd Sande      18 KASA              2:08.22L P      
  4 James Verhagen            18 WATR              2:10.56L P      
  5 Chad Le Clos              18 SGUL              2:11.97L P      
  6 Martin Vogel              17 PASC              2:12.29L P      
  7 Devon Brown               18 SGUL              2:12.55L P      
  8 Johannes Opperman         17 PASC              2:12.89L P      
  9 Marthinus Ludick          17 SS                2:13.29L P      
 10 Justin Kraatz             18 MATI              2:15.28L P      
 11 Grant Mc Neil             18 SGUL              2:15.83L P      
 12 Justin Hughes             17 WSTV              2:16.20L P      
 13 Edward Mathews            17 RBOT              2:17.17L P      
 14 Diederik Kruger           17 TUKS              2:17.69L P      
 15 Marno Langeveldt          17 SGUL              2:18.16L P      
 16 Anton Reyneke             17 MDOL              2:18.84L P      
 17 Warren Page               17 SRAY              2:19.02L P      
 18 Andries Swanepoel         17 TUKS              2:19.61L P      
 19 Jared Sabbagha            17 PSA               2:19.66L P      
 20 Dimitri Kalamoudacos      17 WSTV              2:19.94L P      
 21 Riccardo Caldeira         18 PSA               2:20.40L P      
 22 Brandon Hattingh          17 MDOL              2:21.55L P      
 23 Michael Stephens          17 WATR              2:25.35L P      
 
Women  12&U 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Randle           12 TUKS              2:30.42L P      
  2 Nathania Van Niekerk      12 PSA               2:31.03L P      
  3 Carmen Botha              11 PASC              2:35.98L P      
  4 Lisa Fourie               12 TYGE              2:38.28L P      
  5 Amé Kleynhans             12 TUKS              2:38.42L P      
  6 Roxanne Brown             12 WSTV              2:39.54L P      
  7 Zandelee Terblanche       12 WSTV              2:39.67L P      
  8 Bianca Gray               12 BLSS              2:40.04L P      
  9 Regan Saunders            12 UNIQ              2:42.88L P      
 10 Demi Joseph               12 PER               2:43.32L P      
 11 Tatum Tarpey              12 SGUL              2:44.30L P      
 12 Jo-Mari Kleinhans         12 BARR              2:44.80L P      
 13 Kyeta Purchase            12 ACSA              2:46.11L P      
 14 Khethiwe Hadebe           12 PASC              2:51.43L P      
 
Women  13-13 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Van Wyk             13 AQUB              2:28.73L P      
  2 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 BISH              2:28.79L P      
  3 Marlies Ross              13 TUKS              2:29.90L P      
  4 Ashlea-Leine Rutherford   13 MATI              2:30.68L P      
  5 Carla Nel                 13 SS                2:32.88L P      
  6 Kira Baptiste             13 PASC              2:34.24L P      
  7 Mikal Botha               13 PASC              2:34.33L P      
  8 Michaela Van Niekerk      13 VINE              2:34.92L P      
  9 Emma Kiely                13 FISH              2:35.75L P      
 10 Sasha-Lee Nordengen       13 ACSA              2:35.79L P      
 12 Natasha Ribeiro           13 SEAL              2:38.91L P      
 13 Celesté Vermeulen         13 PSA               2:39.81L P      
 14 Alison Basel              13 WATR              2:40.37L P      
 15 Rita Naude                13 TUKS              2:40.68L P      
 16 Jaime Myhill              13 MDOL              2:42.42L P      
 17 Megan Hugo                13 BLFI              2:44.98L P      
 18 Lara Edward               13 NDSA              2:51.42L P      
  0 Katherine Nel             13 SASE              2:41.95L P      
 
Women  14-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia De Waal            14 VINE              2:24.40L P      
  2 Michelle Weber            14 ACSA              2:24.92L P      
  3 Kyna Pereira              14 NDSA              2:27.80L P      
  4 Chantel Addinall          14 PASC              2:28.45L P      
  5 Marcé Loubser             14 PASC              2:29.44L P      
  6 Anja Gericke              14 BLSS              2:29.67L P      
  7 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 WATR              2:31.12L P      
  8 Johanna Els               14 BLSS              2:31.13L P      
  9 Nadia Esterhuizen         14 NDSA              2:34.40L P      
 10 Kathrine Holicki          14 LINR              2:34.92L P      
 11 Johanre Els               14 BLSS              2:35.82L P      
 12 Shinead Chadinha          14 MDOL              2:36.45L P      
 13 Jessica MacDonald         14 SGUL              2:37.21L P      
 14 Danielle Martin           14 PFSC              2:37.79L P      
 15 Seonaid Leech             14 ONY               2:38.14L P      
 16 Savannah Smith            14 WATR              2:38.35L P      
 16 Claire Featherstone       14 BARS              2:38.35L P      
 18 Marise Nel                14 TYGE              2:38.38L P      
 19 Godiva Beukes             14 NAMIB             2:41.13L P      
 20 Jodie Winterton           14 PFSC              2:43.65L P      
 
Women  15-15 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Beatrix Malan             15 WHFC              2:20.93L P      
  2 Chanel Johnston           15 WATR              2:25.64L P      
  3 Alexandra Quenet          15 MATI              2:26.18L P      
  4 Michaela Barnes           15 AQUB              2:28.89L P      
  5 Justine Macfarlane        15 WATR              2:29.05L P      
  6 Juane DU Plessis          15 BLOT              2:29.81L P      
  7 Michal Dance              15 ACSA              2:30.92L P      
  8 Sarah-Jane Walker         15 WSTV              2:31.44L P      
  9 Jennifer Van Heerden      15 CADO              2:32.13L P      
 10 Anika Kruger              15 PASC              2:32.26L P      
 11 Jade Goosen               15 WSTV              2:32.43L P      
 12 Japke Engelbrecht         15 SS                2:33.12L P      
 13 Zoe Venter                15 MDOL              2:33.22L P      
 14 Tamlyn Price              15 AQUB              2:33.45L P      
 15 Marianna Marini           15 BARS              2:33.96L P      
 16 Kelleigh Nelson           15 PEAS              2:34.75L P      
 17 Romy Miller               15 TUKS              2:35.58L P      
 18 Jodi Cleworth             15 UCTA              2:38.11L P      
 19 Lise-Mari Goosen          15 KASA              2:40.00L P      
 20 Jenny Leppan              15 DMSS              2:40.27L P      
 21 Francesca Wightman        15 CYBE              2:49.60L P      
 
Women  16-16 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah-Ann Bouwer          16 BISH              2:27.89L P      
  2 Tamlin Crafford           16 WATR              2:27.99L P      
  3 Lindsay McLeod            16 ACSA              2:28.39L P      
  4 Kayla Ferreira            16 PASC              2:28.94L P      
  5 Talisa Lanoe              16 TUKS              2:30.58L P      
  6 Emma Delport              16 BLSS              2:31.37L P      
  7 Kari van der Vaart        16 NAMIB             2:32.66L P      
  8 Nelrike Grobbelaar        16 TYGE              2:33.14L P      
  9 Arianna Claassen          16 PFSC              2:34.79L P      
 10 Giverny Fish              16 AQUB              2:35.54L P      
 11 Brittany Reeves           16 BARS              2:36.91L P      
 12 Kirstie Engelke           16 PEAS              2:40.40L P      
 13 Caitlyn Payn              16 MATI              2:43.11L P      
 14 Sarah Siepman             16 BEAV              2:44.17L P      
 15 Nakita Hodgson            16 SGUL              2:51.83L P      
 
Women  17-18 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha DE Vos            18 TUKS              2:18.54L P      
  2 Fabienne Marsay           17 TUKS              2:25.72L P      
  3 Kathryn Baumann           18 MDOL              2:26.67L P      
  5 Amy Peens                 17 TUKS              2:28.02L P      
  6 Michelle Pistorius        18 PASC              2:28.91L P      
  7 Kira Hauptfleisch         17 SGUL              2:29.42L P      
  8 Carmel Billson            18 PEAS              2:29.55L P      
  9 Greer Allison             17 MDOL              2:31.98L P      
 10 Robyn Sher                17 WATR              2:32.03L P      
 11 Michelle Nieuwstad        17 TYGE              2:32.91L P      
 12 Oneida Cooper             18 BISH              2:33.51L P      
 13 Jessica Kelsey            17 BARS              2:34.66L P      
 14 Kelly McCann              17 WSTV              2:37.21L P      
 15 Odile Dauvellier          17 MDOL              2:38.93L P      
 16 Inge Oosthuizen           17 BLOT              2:39.61L P