Licensed To: Seals Swimming Club 
                                 KZN Aquatics                                  
                        Registration Data - 2010 / 2011                        
  Telkom Sa National Aquatic Champs 2011 PE  11-Apr-11 to 16-Apr-11 LC Meters  
 
Women  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Karin Prinsloo            21 NTS               2:00.89L F    14
  2 Leone Vorster             23 NTS               2:01.66L F    10
  3 Natalie Elphick           20 KZNA              2:03.65L F     7
  4 Roxanne Tammadge          19 KZNA              2:03.69L F     5
  5 Kathryn Meaklim           21 KZNA              2:04.39L F     4
  6 Jessica Pengelly          19 NTS               2:04.61L F     3
  7 Natasha DE Vos            18 NTS               2:04.63L F     2
  8 Christy Lategan           20 KZNA              2:04.98L F     1
 
Women  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Weber            14 KZNA              2:04.30L F     1
  2 Lindsay McLeod            16 KZNA              2:05.37L F     1
  3 Caitlin Kat               18 WPA               2:06.82L F     1
  4 Jo-Mari Van Zyl           17 CGA               2:06.96L F     1
  5 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 CGA               2:08.36L F     1
  6 Zoe Venter                15 CGA               2:09.14L F     1
  7 Nina Nicholas             18 WPA               2:09.37L F     1
  8 Oneida Cooper             18 CGA               2:10.41L F     1
 
Men  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Challis Wright            19 CGA               1:11.37L F    14
  4 Mark Roach                13 BOR               1:11.74L F     5
  2 Craig Groenewald          32 CGA               1:11.97L F    10
  3 Martyn Groenewald         20 WPA               1:14.33L F     7
  5 Raymond de Freitas        21 MP                1:17.74L F     4
  6 Valentino Vergotine       23 WPA               1:20.36L F     3
  7 Avron Manchest            15 WPA               1:24.75L F     2
  8 Justin Johnson            19 WPA               1:26.66L F     1
 
Men  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Charl Bouwer              21 WPA               1:02.11L F    14
  2 Achmat Hassiem            28 WPA               1:09.98L F    10
  3 James Bezuidenhout        14 KZNA              1:16.07L F     7
  5 Kevin Waller              23 WPA               1:19.34L F     4
  4 Werner Botes              18 NTS               1:19.47L F     5
  7 Hendri Herbst             18 WPA               1:23.54L F     2
  6 Johann van Heerden        15 NCASA             1:24.24L F     3
  8 Jappie Thulo              20 CGA               1:53.21L F     1
 
Women  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Yvonne Smith              20 FS                1:28.20L F    14
  3 Dot Smit                  26 SWD               1:33.19L F     7
  2 Leanne Sterrenberg        29 WPA               1:33.83L F    10
  4 Christelle Kriel          16 MP                1:35.76L F     5
  5 Cornelia Fowler           30 KZNA              1:41.36L F     4
  6 Jennifer Higgins          27 KZNA              1:45.83L F     3
 
Women  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 3 
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie DU Toit           27 CGA               1:11.25L F    14
  2 Shireen Sapiro            20 CGA               1:11.38L F    10
  3 Emily Gray                19 NTS               1:17.31L F     7
  4 Renette Bloem             47 WPA               1:46.16L F     5
  6 Dimakatso Makgakga        15 CGA               1:47.12L F     3
  7 Merzaan Smit              19 EGA               2:54.22L F     2
  5 Sarah Shannon             29 FS                2:57.75L F     4
  0 Tezna Abrahams            15 NWS               1:52.17L F      
 
Men  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gerhard Zandberg          27 NTS                 24.90L F    14
  2 Charl Crous               20 KZNA                25.53L F    10
  3 Darren Murray             20 NTS                 25.84L F     7
  4 Ricky Ellis               23 CGA                 26.27L F     5
  5 Chris Vd Sande            18 EP                  26.78L F     4
  6 Wesley Morris             19 EP                  26.99L F     3
  7 Niel DE Villiers          18 NTS                 27.12L F     2
  8 Chris King                25 WPA                 27.21L F     1
 
Men  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaahir Gamiet             16 WPA                 26.82L F      
  2 Lyle Aloile               18 WPA                 27.27L F      
  3 Adam Stevenson            16 EP                  27.62L F      
  4 Naude Opperman            17 NTS                 27.91L F      
  5 Marno Langeveldt          17 KZNA                28.04L F      
  5 Todd Skinner              15 CGA                 28.04L F      
  7 Justin Kraatz             18 WPA                 28.39L F      
  8 Daniel Glyn-Cuthbert      17 CGA                 28.70L F      
 
Women  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Mohr              16 NTS                 27.00L F    14
  2 Mandy Loots               32 CGA                 27.64L F    10
  3 Marne Erasmus             15 BOR                 27.81L F     7
  4 Trudi Maree               22 WPA                 28.08L F     5
  6 Jessica Ashley-Cooper     18 WPA                 28.17L F     3
  7 Oneida Cooper             18 CGA                 28.51L F     2
  8 Ronwyn Roper              23 KZNA                28.59L F     1
 
Women  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Peens                 17 NTS                 29.28L F      
  2 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 CGA                 29.44L F      
  3 Fabienne Marsay           17 NTS                 29.57L F      
  4 Ashleigh Brown            15 CGA                 29.59L F      
  5 Kristy Muller             16 KZNA                29.75L F      
  6 Tanique Kidd              14 KZNA                30.04L F      
  7 Mu'minah Connelly         17 EP                  30.16L F      
  0 Michelle Pistorius        18 NTS                     NS F      
 
Men  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Heerden Herman            20 WPA               3:51.08L F    14
  2 Riaan Schoeman            21 KZNA              3:52.26L F    10
  3 Myles Brown               18 KZNA              3:53.11L F     7
  4 Mark Randall              25 BOR               3:55.51L F     5
  5 Jay-Cee Thomson           20 NTS               3:57.68L F     4
  6 Nicholas Kieck            19 KZNA              3:57.75L F     3
  7 Chad Ho                   20 KZNA              3:58.29L F     2
  8 Albert Bornman            19 NTS               4:07.73L F     1
 
Men  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaos Manousakis       17 ETHN              4:01.28L F      
  2 Michael Meyer             18 CGA               4:03.63L F      
  3 Danie Marais              18 WPA               4:03.93L F      
  4 Ayrton Sweeney            17 WPA               4:04.43L F      
  5 Christopher Reid          15 EP                4:10.21L F      
  6 Ruan du Plessis           16 FS                4:11.82L F      
  7 Abdul-Malick Railoun      18 NTS               4:13.01L F      
  8 Juan-Claude Fitchat       15 KZNA              4:17.33L F      
 
Women  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Meaklim           21 KZNA              2:15.37L F    14
  2 Jessica Pengelly          19 NTS               2:18.20L F    10
  3 Rene' Warnes              19 KZNA              2:19.25L F     7
  4 Bianca Meyer              21 KZNA              2:19.97L F     5
  5 Jean-Marie Neethling      20 NTS               2:21.52L F     4
  6 Jessica Liss              15 EP                2:22.36L F     3
  7 Jolandi Els               14 FS                2:22.87L F     2
  8 Juane DU Plessis          15 FS                2:24.88L F     1
 
Women  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Justine Macfarlane        15 CGA               2:22.21L F      
  2 Lindsay McLeod            16 KZNA              2:23.55L F      
  3 Kyna Pereira              15 KZNA              2:23.73L F      
  4 Michaela Barnes           16 EP                2:24.12L F      
  5 Kirsty Mc Lauchlan        17 CGA               2:24.23L F      
  6 Marlies Ross              13 NTS               2:26.01L F      
  7 Ashleigh Brown            15 CGA               2:26.52L F      
  8 Chanel Johnston           15 CGA               2:27.05L F      
 
Men  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Le Clos              18 KZNA              1:57.20L F    14
  2 Sebastien Rousseau        20 WPA               1:57.95L F    10
  3 Dylan Bosch               17 CGA               1:59.21L F     7
  4 Heinrich Alberts          18 LP                2:01.96L F     5
  5 Martin Vogel              18 NTS               2:02.42L F     4
  6 Chad Ho                   20 KZNA              2:04.51L F     3
  7 Frank Greeff              18 NTS               2:05.61L F     2
  8 Wesley Gilchrist          21 KZNA              2:05.71L F     1
 
Men  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaun De Villiers         18 KZNA              2:04.17L F      
  2 Jan Petrus van der Merwe  17 FS                2:04.43L F      
  3 Thomas Hansford           18 EP                2:05.69L F      
  4 David VD Merwe            18 WPA               2:09.44L F      
  5 Dean Wesso                17 WPA               2:10.47L F      
  6 Kurt Carolus              16 WPA               2:11.16L F      
  7 Peter Hatzikyriacos       18 LP                2:11.57L F      
  8 Ayrton Sweeney            17 WPA               2:14.57L F      
 
Women  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tara Nicholas             15 KZNA                32.59L F    14
  2 Suzaan Van Biljon         22 KZNA                32.68L F    10
  3 Claire Conlon             18 KZNA                32.81L F     7
  4 Franko Jonker             18 NTS                 32.92L F     5
  5 Ronwyn Roper              23 KZNA                33.41L F     4
  6 Taryn Mackenzie           17 CGA                 33.46L F     3
  7 Kelly Gunnell             17 CGA                 33.51L F     2
  8 Jeanie DU Toit            19 CGA                 33.57L F     1
 
Women  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikki Kirkby              15 KZNA                33.79L F      
  2 Fabienne Marsay           17 NTS                 34.45L F      
  3 Kirsty Mc Lauchlan        17 CGA                 34.57L F      
  5 Genna Greevelink          16 EP                  34.77L F      
  6 Elsa OOSTHUIZEN           14 FS                  35.06L F      
  7 Kelly McCann              17 KZNA                35.36L F      
  8 Tamlin Crafford           16 CGA                 36.21L F      
 
Women  Open 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Trott               21 WPA              16:22.57L F    14
  2 Michelle Weber            14 KZNA             16:36.76L F    10
  3 Roxanne Tammadge          19 KZNA             16:51.32L F     7
  4 Caitlin Kat               18 WPA              17:14.21L F     5
  5 Natalie DU Toit           27 CGA              17:19.44L F     4
  6 Zoe Venter                15 CGA              17:34.75L F     3
  7 Kera Hauptfleisch         17 KZNA             17:39.08L F     2
  8 Nicole Brits              16 KZNA             17:43.90L F     1
  9 Bianca Hauzer             17 CGA              17:51.68L F      
 10 Dominique Dryding         18 WPA              18:08.72L F      
 11 Lisa Cowling              17 WPA              18:23.38L F      
 
Men  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Roland Schoeman           30 NTS                 23.47L F    14
  2 Graeme Moore              22 CGA                 24.23L F    10
  3 Neil Watson               22 CGA                 24.30L F     7
  4 Garth Tune                21 NTS                 24.43L F     5
  5 Heinrich Alberts          18 LP                  24.53L F     4
  6 Craig Jordens             22 NTS                 24.55L F     3
  7 Rohan Jacobs              24 KZNA                24.65L F     2
  8 Wesley Morris             19 EP                  25.38L F     1
 
Men  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynard Wessels           16 FS                  25.11L F      
  2 Ryan Coetzee              15 NTS                 25.76L F      
  3 Dylan Mac Millan          17 CGA                 25.79L F      
  4 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 NTS                 25.85L F      
  5 Gideon DU Toit            19 NTS                 25.86L F      
  6 Justin Kraatz             18 WPA                 26.00L F      
  7 James Verhagen            18 CGA                 26.10L F      
  8 Christopher Reid          15 EP                  26.15L F      
 
Women  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell Loubser           16 NFS                 31.98L F    14
  2 Yvonne Smith              20 FS                  35.68L F    10
  3 Dot Smit                  26 SWD                 37.17L F     7
  4 Leanne Sterrenberg        29 WPA                 39.49L F     5
  5 Christelle Kriel          16 MP                  42.14L F     4
  6 Jennifer Higgins          27 KZNA                46.12L F     3
 
Women  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 3 
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie DU Toit           27 CGA                 32.35L F    14
  2 Shireen Sapiro            20 CGA                 34.06L F    10
  3 Dimakatso Makgakga        15 CGA                 42.86L F     7
  4 Tezna Abrahams            15 NWS                 45.17L F     5
  5 Minnette Pienaar          17 SWD                 47.71L F     4
  6 Adri Visser               23 CGA               1:03.25L F     3
 
Men  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 3 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig Groenewald          32 CGA                 28.77L F    14
  6 Mark Roach                13 BOR                 31.61L F     3
  2 Valentino Vergotine       23 WPA                 33.04L F    10
  3 Raymond de Freitas        21 MP                  33.56L F     7
  4 Steven Venter             18 KZNA                34.01L F     5
  5 Justin Johnson            19 WPA                 34.37L F     4
  7 Avron Manchest            15 WPA                 34.79L F     2
  0 Aaron Putz                14 KZNA                36.74L F      
 
Men  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Achmat Hassiem            28 WPA                 27.47L F    14
  2 Kevin Paul                19 EP                  28.19L F    10
  3 Sean Clarke               16 KZNA                28.30L F     7
  4 Werner Botes              18 NTS                 31.60L F     5
  7 Kevin Waller              23 WPA                 34.25L F     2
  5 James Bezuidenhout        14 KZNA                34.42L F     4
  8 Barend Van Rensburg       34 CGA                 35.50L F     1
  6 Mpho Mainganye            19 CGA                 38.71L F     3
 
Women  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 3 
===============================================================================
  1 Karin Prinsloo            21 NTS               1:02.05L F    14
  2 Jessica Ashley-Cooper     18 WPA               1:02.63L F    10
  4 Natasha DE Vos            18 NTS               1:04.22L F     5
  5 Janneke Malan             15 WPA               1:05.45L F     4
  6 Lehesta Kemp              21 NTS               1:05.69L F     3
  8 Olivia De Waal            14 WPA               1:07.97L F     1
 
Women  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Peens                 17 NTS               1:05.67L F      
  2 Tammy Price               16 EP                1:06.84L F      
  3 Juane DU Plessis          15 FS                1:07.28L F      
  4 Kathryn Baumann           18 CGA               1:07.66L F      
  5 Jolandi Els               14 FS                1:07.70L F      
  7 Michelle Pistorius        18 NTS               1:08.21L F      
  8 Kyna Pereira              15 KZNA              1:08.33L F      
 
Men  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron VD Burgh          22 NTS               1:00.29L F    14
  2 Giulio Zorzi              22 NTS               1:03.09L F    10
  3 Rory Buck                 24 KZNA              1:03.11L F     7
  4 Jared Pike                20 CGA               1:04.29L F     5
  5 Kyle Baxter               19 CGA               1:04.85L F     4
  6 Christopher Cowley        18 NTS               1:05.32L F     3
  7 Thabang Moeketsane        23 CGA               1:05.59L F     2
  8 Warren Karsten            20 NTS               1:05.84L F     1
 
Men  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 James Lawson              16 ZIM               1:05.21L F      
  2 Daniel Marsden            18 KZNA              1:05.58L F      
  3 Fabian Ruszczynski        18 CGA               1:05.90L F      
  4 Lyle Aloile               18 WPA               1:06.76L F      
  5 Andre Lawler              17 NTS               1:07.74L F      
  6 Wade Dannhauser           18 KZNA              1:07.91L F      
  7 Brady Rothschild          17 NTS               1:08.44L F      
  8 Blayne Duffy              16 CGA               1:08.54L F      
 
Women  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Yvonne Smith              20 FS                1:35.87L F    14
  2 Cornelia Fowler           30 KZNA              1:42.77L F    10
  4 Sally Featherstone        18 BOR               1:45.69L F     5
  3 Jennifer Higgins          27 KZNA              1:57.15L F     7
  5 Christelle Kriel          16 MP                1:59.07L F     4
  6 Stephanie Robertson       22 SUP               2:00.42L F     3
 
Women  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 3 
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie DU Toit           27 CGA               1:27.43L F    14
  4 Marike Naudè              16 WPA               1:39.50L F     5
  2 Renette Bloem             47 WPA               1:43.37L F    10
  3 Dianne Saunders           26 SUP               1:45.28L F     7
  5 Tezna Abrahams            15 NWS               1:47.45L F     4
  6 Dimakatso Makgakga        15 CGA               1:55.45L F     3
  7 Beth Nothling             21 N-KZN             2:30.00L F     2
 
Men  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 2 
===============================================================================
  1 Challis Wright            19 CGA               1:13.63L F    14
  2 Valentino Vergotine       23 WPA               1:22.14L F    10
  5 Mark Roach                13 BOR               1:22.81L F     4
  3 Martyn Groenewald         20 WPA               1:25.09L F     7
  4 Raymond de Freitas        21 MP                1:31.52L F     5
  6 Justin Johnson            19 WPA               1:31.96L F     3
  7 Avron Manchest            15 WPA               1:36.30L F     2
  8 Steven Venter             18 KZNA              1:39.03L F     1
 
Men  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Paul                19 EP                1:07.44L F    14
  5 Johann van Heerden        15 NCASA             1:23.69L F     4
  7 Hendri Herbst             18 WPA               1:36.23L F     2
  4 Sibusiso Mogale           23 CGA               1:41.42L F     5
  2 Tadhg Slattery            39 CGA               1:41.73L F    10
  3 Hendrik Vd Merwe          20 CGA               1:45.94L F     7
  6 Chad Gifford              39 CGA               2:00.96L F     3
  8 Sebastian Crawford        17 KZNA              2:04.22L F     1
 
Women  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Karin Prinsloo            21 NTS                 56.27L F    14
  2 Leone Vorster             23 NTS                 56.75L F    10
  3 Natalie Elphick           20 KZNA                57.03L F     7
  4 Jean-Marie Neethling      20 NTS                 58.11L F     5
  5 Kayla Ferreira            16 NTS                 58.21L F     4
  6 Jo-Mari Van Zyl           17 CGA                 58.47L F     3
  7 Megan Stephens            20 CGA                 58.88L F     2
  8 Tamlin Crafford           16 CGA                 59.02L F     1
 
Women  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha DE Vos            18 NTS                 58.44L F      
  2 Marne Erasmus             15 BOR                 59.57L F      
  3 Lindsay McLeod            16 KZNA                59.63L F      
  4 Amy Peens                 17 NTS                 59.80L F      
  5 Robyn Charter             17 EP                  59.88L F      
  6 Alexandra Kouzas          17 CGA               1:00.03L F      
  7 Nikki Kirkby              15 KZNA              1:00.20L F      
  8 Michaela Barnes           16 EP                1:00.31L F      
 
Men  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jean Basson               23 CGA               1:48.94L F    14
  2 Sebastien Rousseau        20 WPA               1:49.65L F    10
  3 Jasper Venter             22 KZNA              1:49.87L F     7
  4 Leith Shankland           19 KZNA              1:51.26L F     5
  5 Riaan Schoeman            21 KZNA              1:51.36L F     4
  6 Jay-Cee Thomson           20 NTS               1:51.56L F     3
  7 Heerden Herman            20 WPA               1:51.79L F     2
  8 Dylan Bosch               17 CGA               1:52.05L F     1
 
Men  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Le Clos              18 KZNA              1:49.64L F      
  2 Frank Greeff              18 NTS               1:54.37L F      
  3 Danie Marais              18 WPA               1:55.18L F      
  4 Reynard Wessels           16 FS                1:55.45L F      
  5 Ruan du Plessis           16 FS                1:55.49L F      
  6 Martin Vogel              18 NTS               1:56.28L F      
  7 Ayrton Sweeney            17 WPA               1:57.53L F      
  8 Abdul-Malick Railoun      18 NTS               1:57.82L F      
 
Women  Open 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Trott               21 WPA               8:30.66L F    14
  2 Roxanne Tammadge          19 KZNA              8:44.89L F    10
  3 Jessica Pengelly          19 NTS               8:46.16L F     7
  4 Michelle Weber            14 KZNA              8:46.30L F     5
  5 Rene' Warnes              19 KZNA              8:59.67L F     4
  6 Natalie DU Toit           27 CGA               9:06.63L F     3
  7 Lindsay McLeod            16 KZNA              9:07.55L F     2
  8 Kera Hauptfleisch         17 KZNA              9:15.73L F     1
 
Men  Open 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Heerden Herman            20 WPA               7:58.07L F    14
  2 Mark Randall              25 BOR               7:59.94L F    10
  3 Troyden Prinsloo          25 KZNA              8:06.09L F     7
  4 Myles Brown               18 KZNA              8:09.50L F     5
  5 Chad Ho                   20 KZNA              8:09.52L F     4
  6 Nikolaos Manousakis       17 ETHN              8:15.81L F     3
  7 Nicholas Kieck            19 KZNA              8:20.35L F     2
  8 Danie Marais              18 WPA               8:32.87L F     1
 
Men  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig Groenewald          32 CGA                 56.92L F    14
  2 Challis Wright            19 CGA                 58.67L F    10
  5 Mark Roach                13 BOR               1:03.09L F     4
  3 Valentino Vergotine       23 WPA               1:04.14L F     7
  4 Raymond de Freitas        21 MP                1:05.07L F     5
  6 Avron Manchest            15 WPA               1:07.62L F     3
  7 Martyn Groenewald         20 WPA               1:09.62L F     2
  8 Steven Venter             18 KZNA              1:13.24L F     1
 
Men  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Charl Bouwer              21 WPA                 53.38L F    14
  2 Kevin Paul                19 EP                  56.38L F    10
  3 Achmat Hassiem            28 WPA                 57.68L F     7
  4 Sean Clarke               16 KZNA                57.91L F     5
  8 Kevin Waller              23 WPA               1:05.03L F     1
  5 Werner Botes              18 NTS               1:07.05L F     4
  6 James Bezuidenhout        14 KZNA              1:08.09L F     3
  7 Charl Parkin              42 EP                1:10.28L F     2
 
Women  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 2 
===============================================================================
  2 Cornell Loubser           16 NFS               1:05.23L F    10
  1 Yvonne Smith              20 FS                1:08.62L F    14
  3 Christelle Kriel          16 MP                1:17.26L F     7
  4 Dot Smit                  26 SWD               1:19.88L F     5
  5 Cornelia Fowler           30 KZNA              1:20.72L F     4
  6 Leanne Sterrenberg        29 WPA               1:23.48L F     3
  7 Sally Featherstone        18 BOR               1:26.94L F     2
  8 Anne-Marie Rich           21 SUP               1:27.10L F     1
 
Women  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie DU Toit           27 CGA               1:03.50L F    14
  2 Shireen Sapiro            20 CGA               1:07.37L F    10
  3 Emily Gray                19 NTS               1:09.34L F     7
  5 Marike Naudè              16 WPA               1:12.49L F     4
  4 Gina Lourens              47 WPA               1:20.48L F     5
  7 Tezna Abrahams            15 NWS               1:24.41L F     2
  6 Renette Bloem             47 WPA               1:26.01L F     3
  8 Sarah Shannon             29 FS                2:54.31L F     1
 
Men  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Roland Schoeman           30 NTS                 49.40L F    14
  2 Gideon Louw               23 NTS                 49.48L F    10
  3 Leith Shankland           19 KZNA                49.65L F     7
  4 Graeme Moore              22 CGA                 49.78L F     5
  5 Neil Watson               22 CGA                 50.88L F     4
  6 Jasper Venter             22 KZNA                51.03L F     3
  7 Tyrone Skea               23 EGA                 51.93L F     2
  8 Wesley Morris             19 EP                  52.23L F     1
 
Men  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaahir Gamiet             16 WPA                 52.67L F      
  2 Luke Pendock              17 BOR                 52.71L F      
  3 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 NTS                 52.74L F      
  4 Dylan Mac Millan          17 CGA                 53.05L F      
  5 Lyle Aloile               18 WPA                 53.23L F      
  6 Naude Opperman            17 NTS                 53.35L F      
  7 Christopher Brill         17 CGA                 53.46L F      
  7 Rubin Cloete              18 WPA                 53.46L F      
 
Women  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Mohr              16 NTS                 58.93L F    14
  2 Mandy Loots               32 CGA               1:00.15L F    10
  3 Marne Erasmus             15 BOR               1:02.00L F     7
  4 Christy Lategan           20 KZNA              1:02.34L F     5
  5 Bianca Meyer              21 KZNA              1:02.98L F     4
  6 Megan Scott               19 NTS               1:05.34L F     3
  7 Terianne Brown            17 BOR               1:06.10L F     2
  8 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 CGA               1:06.11L F     1
 
Women  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaleigh Graham            15 EP                1:05.78L F      
  2 Michaela Barnes           16 EP                1:05.79L F      
  3 Tanique Kidd              14 KZNA              1:05.89L F      
  4 Fabienne Marsay           17 NTS               1:06.05L F      
  5 Barbara Lambrechts        16 NTS               1:06.34L F      
  6 Kristy Muller             16 KZNA              1:06.43L F      
  7 Mu'minah Connelly         17 EP                1:06.55L F      
  8 Katherine Lotter          13 NTS               1:06.62L F      
 
Men  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Mark Roach                13 BOR                 32.52L F     5
  1 Challis Wright            19 CGA                 33.28L F    14
  2 Craig Groenewald          32 CGA                 33.61L F    10
  3 Martyn Groenewald         20 WPA                 34.52L F     7
  5 Raymond de Freitas        21 MP                  35.95L F     4
  6 Valentino Vergotine       23 WPA                 36.06L F     3
  7 Avron Manchest            15 WPA                 36.76L F     2
  8 Justin Johnson            19 WPA                 38.28L F     1
 
Men  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Clarke               16 KZNA                31.41L F    14
  2 Achmat Hassiem            28 WPA                 31.94L F    10
  3 Werner Botes              18 NTS                 35.04L F     7
  4 James Bezuidenhout        14 KZNA                35.19L F     5
  6 Kevin Waller              23 WPA                 37.84L F     3
  7 Johann van Heerden        15 NCASA               38.40L F     2
  5 Charl Parkin              42 EP                  38.61L F     4
  8 Sibusiso Mogale           23 CGA                 48.27L F     1
 
Women  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell Loubser           16 NFS                 36.26L F    14
  2 Yvonne Smith              20 FS                  39.30L F    10
  3 Leanne Sterrenberg        29 WPA                 41.64L F     7
  4 Dot Smit                  26 SWD                 44.70L F     5
  5 Christelle Kriel          16 MP                  44.82L F     4
  7 Sally Featherstone        18 BOR                 47.32L F     2
  6 Cornelia Fowler           30 KZNA                48.40L F     3
  8 Jennifer Higgins          27 KZNA                50.45L F     1
 
Women  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  2 Shireen Sapiro            20 CGA                 33.97L F    10
  1 Natalie DU Toit           27 CGA                 34.14L F    14
  5 Tezna Abrahams            15 NWS                 44.81L F     4
  4 Dimakatso Makgakga        15 CGA                 47.20L F     5
  3 Dianne Saunders           26 SUP                 52.38L F     7
  7 Beth Nothling             21 N-KZN             1:00.65L F     2
  8 Mischa Beckett            28 SUP               1:06.11L F     1
  6 Sarah Shannon             29 FS                1:23.62L F     3
 
Men  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 3 
===============================================================================
  1 George DU RAND            28 NTS               1:59.99L F    14
  2 Darren Murray             20 NTS               2:01.11L F    10
  3 Charl Crous               20 KZNA              2:01.43L F     7
  4 Michael Meyer             18 CGA               2:03.74L F     5
  5 Chris Vd Sande            18 EP                2:04.09L F     4
  6 Zaahir Gamiet             16 WPA               2:06.90L F     3
  7 Rohan Jacobs              24 KZNA              2:07.10L F     2
  8 Chris King                25 WPA               2:07.57L F     1
 
Men  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Niel DE Villiers          18 NTS               2:05.30L F      
  2 Christopher Reid          15 EP                2:06.32L F      
  3 Reynier Pretorius         16 FS                2:09.12L F      
  4 James Verhagen            18 CGA               2:10.13L F      
  5 Martin Binedell           15 KZNA              2:10.19L F      
  6 Liam Fourie               16 SWD               2:11.23L F      
  7 Adam Stevenson            16 EP                2:12.10L F      
  8 Gavin Van Antwerpen       18 EP                2:12.45L F      
 
Women  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Meaklim           21 KZNA              2:30.29L F    14
  2 Ronwyn Roper              23 KZNA              2:31.66L F    10
  3 Jessica Liss              15 EP                2:34.49L F     7
  4 Kelly Gunnell             17 CGA               2:34.77L F     5
  5 Nicole Harris             18 CGA               2:37.33L F     4
  6 Suzaan Van Biljon         22 KZNA              2:38.03L F     3
  7 Carike Terblanche         18 NTS               2:38.96L F     2
  0 Franko Jonker             18 NTS               2:35.11L F      
 
Women  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Justine Macfarlane        15 CGA               2:34.99L F      
  2 Kirsty Mc Lauchlan        17 CGA               2:36.67L F      
  3 Taryn Mackenzie           17 CGA               2:36.88L F      
  4 Michelle Wessels          18 FS                2:38.60L F      
  5 Marlies Ross              13 NTS               2:39.06L F      
  6 Kelsey Jenkinson          17 WPA               2:41.21L F      
  7 Nika Taylor               17 CGA               2:43.58L F      
  8 Lizani Bester             14 NTS               2:45.50L F      
 
Men  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron VD Burgh          22 NTS                 27.24L F    14
  2 Neil Versfeld             26 KZNA                28.15L F    10
  3 Giulio Zorzi              22 NTS                 28.46L F     7
  4 Rory Buck                 24 KZNA                28.82L F     5
  5 Jared Pike                20 CGA                 29.21L F     4
  6 Wesley Morris             19 EP                  29.53L F     3
  7 Donaven Van Der Merwe     23 KZNA                29.54L F     2
  8 Matthew Farrar            20 KZNA                29.91L F     1
 
Men  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 James Lawson              16 ZIM                 30.38L F      
  2 Christopher Brill         17 CGA                 30.43L F      
  3 Christopher Ryan          15 CGA                 30.44L F      
  4 Calvin Price              18 EP                  30.46L F      
  5 David VD Merwe            18 WPA                 30.57L F      
  6 Blayne Duffy              16 CGA                 30.63L F      
  7 Daniel Marsden            18 KZNA                30.68L F      
  8 Matthew Crow              16 CGA                 30.72L F      
 
Women  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Karin Prinsloo            21 NTS                 29.18L F    14
  3 Jessica Ashley-Cooper     18 WPA                 29.82L F     7
  4 Janneke Malan             15 WPA                 30.60L F     5
  5 Natasha DE Vos            18 NTS                 30.84L F     4
  6 Michelle Pistorius        18 NTS                 31.15L F     3
  7 Lehesta Kemp              21 NTS                 31.32L F   1.5
  7 Amy Peens                 17 NTS                 31.32L F   1.5
 
Women  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team               1.5 
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Graham               15 EP                  31.15L F      
  2 Brittany Reeves           16 CGA                 31.38L F      
  3 Rita Naude                13 NTS                 31.46L F      
  4 Jolandi Els               14 FS                  31.58L F      
  5 Robyn Charter             17 EP                  31.74L F      
  6 Michaela Barnes           16 EP                  31.77L F      
  8 Chantel Addinall          14 NTS                 31.96L F      
 
Men  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Le Clos              18 KZNA                53.51L F    14
  2 Heinrich Alberts          18 LP                  54.12L F    10
  3 Garth Tune                21 NTS                 54.39L F     7
  4 Neil Watson               22 CGA                 54.48L F     5
  5 Craig Jordens             22 NTS                 55.24L F     4
  6 Rohan Jacobs              24 KZNA                55.33L F     3
  7 Byron Lockett             20 KZNA                55.85L F     2
  8 Werner Bosman             22 NTS                 56.90L F     1
 
Men  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynard Wessels           16 FS                  55.57L F      
  2 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 NTS                 55.85L F      
  3 Gideon DU Toit            19 NTS                 56.56L F      
  4 Shaun De Villiers         18 KZNA                56.83L F      
  5 Frank Greeff              18 NTS                 57.01L F      
  6 Zaahir Gamiet             16 WPA                 57.99L F      
  7 Ryan Coetzee              15 NTS                 58.65L F      
  8 James Verhagen            18 CGA                 59.52L F      
 
Women  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell Loubser           16 NFS               1:10.95L F    14
  2 Yvonne Smith              20 FS                1:21.29L F    10
  3 Dot Smit                  26 SWD               1:29.25L F     7
  4 Leanne Sterrenberg        29 WPA               1:38.91L F     5
  5 Jennifer Higgins          27 KZNA              1:45.48L F     4
  6 Cornelia Fowler           30 KZNA              1:47.47L F     3
 
Women  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 3 
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie DU Toit           27 CGA               1:09.49L F    14
  2 Shireen Sapiro            20 CGA               1:16.99L F    10
  4 Tezna Abrahams            15 NWS               1:52.95L F     5
  3 Adri Visser               23 CGA               2:17.86L F     7
 
Men  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 7 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig Groenewald          32 CGA               1:03.94L F    14
  2 Challis Wright            19 CGA               1:08.31L F    10
  3 Valentino Vergotine       23 WPA               1:13.38L F     7
  4 Steven Venter             18 KZNA              1:23.79L F     5
  5 Ty Rademeyer              27 CGA               1:32.60L F     4
  6 Corin Gowland             21 SUP               1:42.25L F     3
  7 Sean O Neill              26 CGA               1:43.81L F     2
 
Men  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 2 
===============================================================================
  1 Achmat Hassiem            28 WPA               1:01.17L F    14
  2 Sean Clarke               16 KZNA              1:07.76L F    10
  3 Werner Botes              18 NTS               1:20.93L F     7
  4 Sibusiso Mogale           23 CGA               1:39.42L F     5
  6 Mpho Mainganye            19 CGA               1:40.88L F     3
  5 Jappie Thulo              20 CGA               1:46.15L F     4
 
Women  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 4 
===============================================================================
  1 Suzaan Van Biljon         22 KZNA              1:10.37L F    14
  2 Kathryn Meaklim           21 KZNA              1:11.42L F    10
  3 Ronwyn Roper              23 KZNA              1:11.44L F     7
  4 Tara Nicholas             15 KZNA              1:12.46L F     5
  5 Franko Jonker             18 NTS               1:12.49L F     4
  6 Claire Conlon             18 KZNA              1:12.79L F     3
  7 Kelly Gunnell             17 CGA               1:13.67L F     2
  8 Taryn Mackenzie           17 CGA               1:14.06L F     1
 
Women  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikki Kirkby              15 KZNA              1:14.56L F      
  2 Jessica Liss              15 EP                1:14.69L F      
  3 Michelle Wessels          18 FS                1:14.85L F      
  4 Kelsey Jenkinson          17 WPA               1:15.30L F      
  5 Danica McWilliam          15 CGA               1:15.32L F      
  6 Marlies Ross              13 NTS               1:15.34L F      
  7 Genna Greevelink          16 EP                1:15.50L F      
  8 Lizani Bester             14 NTS               1:16.95L F      
 
Men  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Charl Crous               20 KZNA                55.03L F    14
  2 Gerhard Zandberg          27 NTS                 55.58L F    10
  3 Darren Murray             20 NTS                 55.84L F     7
  4 George DU RAND            28 NTS                 56.04L F     5
  5 Ricky Ellis               23 CGA                 56.83L F     4
  6 Chris Vd Sande            18 EP                  57.86L F     3
  7 Niel DE Villiers          18 NTS                 58.21L F     2
  8 Chris King                25 WPA                 58.87L F     1
 
Men  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaahir Gamiet             16 WPA                 58.37L F      
  2 Adam Stevenson            16 EP                  59.40L F      
  3 Reynier Pretorius         16 FS                  59.97L F      
  4 Christopher Reid          15 EP                1:00.06L F      
  5 Marno Langeveldt          17 KZNA              1:00.28L F      
  6 Todd Skinner              15 CGA               1:00.53L F      
  7 Lyle Aloile               18 WPA               1:01.07L F      
  8 Josh Walters              14 KZNA              1:01.23L F      
 
Women  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Karin Prinsloo            21 NTS                 26.08L F    14
  2 Natalie Elphick           20 KZNA                26.36L F    10
  3 Trudi Maree               22 WPA                 26.39L F     7
  4 Jean-Marie Neethling      20 NTS                 27.00L F     5
  5 Lehesta Kemp              21 NTS                 27.08L F     4
  6 Tiffany Van Dongen        20 KZNA                27.16L F     3
  7 Jo-Mari Van Zyl           17 CGA                 27.21L F     2
  8 Megan Scott               19 NTS                 27.32L F     1
 
Women  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Ferreira            16 NTS                 27.39L F      
  2 Michaela Barnes           16 EP                  27.48L F      
  2 Robyn Sher                17 CGA                 27.48L F      
  4 Nikki Kirkby              15 KZNA                27.52L F      
  5 Jamie Reynolds            13 KZNA                27.56L F      
  6 Ene-Mari Roscher          17 FS                  27.65L F      
  7 Robyn Charter             17 EP                  27.80L F      
  8 Kristy Muller             16 KZNA                27.85L F      
 
Men  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Riaan Schoeman            21 KZNA              4:16.29L F    14
  2 Chad Le Clos              18 KZNA              4:18.67L F    10
  3 Michael Meyer             18 CGA               4:27.89L F     7
  4 Martin Vogel              18 NTS               4:32.20L F     5
  5 Ayrton Sweeney            17 WPA               4:37.83L F     4
  7 Ruan du Plessis           16 FS                4:43.60L F     2
  8 Malesela Molepo           20 LP                4:43.86L F     1
 
Men  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurt Benjamin             17 WPA               4:39.68L F      
  2 Thomas Hansford           18 EP                4:42.05L F      
  3 Matthew Colaianni         15 WPA               4:42.65L F      
  4 Michael Stephens          17 CGA               4:44.80L F      
  5 Mark Hunter               15 KZNA              4:48.47L F      
  6 Dean Myhill               16 CGA               4:51.73L F      
  7 Edward Johannisen         15 BOR               4:55.01L F      
  8 Brandon Beck              14 WPA               4:57.59L F      
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gideon Louw               23 NTS                 22.55L F    14
  2 Roland Schoeman           30 NTS                 22.61L F    10
  3 Graeme Moore              22 CGA                 23.00L F     7
  4 Brad Tandy                19 KZNA                23.19L F     5
  5 Werner Bosman             22 NTS                 23.22L F     4
  6 Leith Shankland           19 KZNA                23.41L F     3
  7 Craig Jordens             22 NTS                 23.49L F     2
  8 Luke Pendock              17 BOR                 23.61L F     1
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynard Wessels           16 FS                  23.36L F      
  2 Dylan Mac Millan          17 CGA                 23.90L F      
  3 Gideon DU Toit            19 NTS                 24.50L F      
  4 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 NTS                 24.52L F      
  5 Zaahir Gamiet             16 WPA                 24.60L F      
  6 Marno Langeveldt          17 KZNA                24.61L F      
  7 Naude Opperman            17 NTS                 24.66L F      
  8 Calvin Price              18 EP                  24.98L F      
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Craig Groenewald          32 CGA                 26.52L F    14
  2 Challis Wright            19 CGA                 26.72L F    10
  6 Mark Roach                13 BOR                 28.66L F     3
  3 Valentino Vergotine       23 WPA                 29.37L F     7
  4 Avron Manchest            15 WPA                 29.82L F     5
  5 Raymond de Freitas        21 MP                  30.24L F     4
  7 Martyn Groenewald         20 WPA                 30.76L F     2
  0 Justin Johnson            19 WPA                 30.78L F      
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Charl Bouwer              21 WPA                 24.92L F    14
  2 Kevin Paul                19 EP                  25.85L F    10
  3 Sean Clarke               16 KZNA                26.41L F     7
  4 Achmat Hassiem            28 WPA                 26.84L F     5
  7 Hendri Herbst             18 WPA                 27.92L F     2
  8 Kevin Waller              23 WPA                 29.17L F     1
  5 Charl Parkin              42 EP                  30.62L F     4
  6 Werner Botes              18 NTS                 30.75L F     3
 
Women  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 3 
===============================================================================
  2 Cornell Loubser           16 NFS                 30.31L F    10
  1 Yvonne Smith              20 FS                  31.77L F    14
  3 Christelle Kriel          16 MP                  34.24L F     7
  8 Sally Featherstone        18 BOR                 36.91L F     1
  4 Leanne Sterrenberg        29 WPA                 37.06L F     5
  5 Dot Smit                  26 SWD                 37.78L F     4
  6 Cornelia Fowler           30 KZNA                38.41L F     3
  7 Anne-Marie Rich           21 SUP                 39.19L F     2
 
Women  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 2 
===============================================================================
  1 Shireen Sapiro            20 CGA                 31.53L F    14
  2 Emily Gray                19 NTS                 33.09L F    10
  4 Tezna Abrahams            15 NWS                 34.88L F     5
  3 Gina Lourens              47 WPA                 36.44L F     7
  6 Ingrid Kingwill           25 EP                  37.85L F     3
  5 Renette Bloem             47 WPA                 38.63L F     4
  8 Beth Nothling             21 N-KZN               51.90L F     1
  7 Sarah Shannon             29 FS                1:20.44L F     2
 
Women  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 2 
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha DE Vos            18 NTS               2:15.88L F    14
  2 Leone Vorster             23 NTS               2:16.18L F    10
  3 Jessica Ashley-Cooper     18 WPA               2:16.67L F     7
  4 Janneke Malan             15 WPA               2:21.21L F     5
  5 Rene' Warnes              19 KZNA              2:21.63L F     4
  6 Nina Nicholas             18 WPA               2:22.81L F     3
  7 Kyna Pereira              15 KZNA              2:23.76L F     2
 
Women  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 2 
===============================================================================
  1 Michaela Barnes           16 EP                2:20.87L F      
  2 Jolandi Els               14 FS                2:21.88L F      
  3 Lindsay McLeod            16 KZNA              2:23.29L F      
  4 Juane DU Plessis          15 FS                2:24.41L F      
  5 Chanel Johnston           15 CGA               2:24.91L F      
  6 Oneida Cooper             18 CGA               2:25.43L F      
  7 Amy Peens                 17 NTS               2:25.78L F      
 
Men  Open 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Heerden Herman            20 WPA              15:14.24L F    14
  2 Myles Brown               18 KZNA             15:23.76L F    10
  3 Mark Randall              25 BOR              15:25.00L F     7
  4 Nikolaos Manousakis       17 ETHN             15:49.66L F     5
  5 Nicholas Kieck            19 KZNA             15:53.00L F     4
  6 Charl Bouwer              21 WPA              16:33.79L F     3
  7 Matt Pike                 19 WPA              16:40.22L F     2
  8 Andrew Fischer            18 EP               17:03.35L F     1
 
Men  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Challis Wright            19 CGA                 34.08L F    14
  2 Craig Groenewald          32 CGA                 34.17L F    10
  3 Valentino Vergotine       23 WPA                 37.41L F     7
  6 Mark Roach                13 BOR                 37.85L F     3
  7 Michael Swartz            18 BOR                 38.07L F     2
  4 Martyn Groenewald         20 WPA                 39.57L F     5
  5 Justin Johnson            19 WPA                 39.81L F     4
  8 Raymond de Freitas        21 MP                  42.36L F     1
 
Men  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  2 Kevin Paul                19 EP                  31.00L F    10
  6 Johann van Heerden        15 NCASA               37.29L F     3
  5 Werner Botes              18 NTS                 40.61L F     4
  1 Tadhg Slattery            39 CGA                 44.77L F    14
  7 Mpho Mainganye            19 CGA                 44.90L F     2
  4 Sibusiso Mogale           23 CGA                 45.70L F     5
  3 Hendrik Vd Merwe          20 CGA                 46.30L F     7
  8 Chad Gifford              39 CGA                 57.16L F     1
 
Women  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  2 Cornell Loubser           16 NFS                 42.45L F    10
  1 Yvonne Smith              20 FS                  43.37L F    14
  3 Cornelia Fowler           30 KZNA                48.34L F     7
  6 Sally Featherstone        18 BOR                 48.50L F     3
  4 Christelle Kriel          16 MP                  51.24L F     5
  5 Anne-Marie Rich           21 SUP                 53.37L F     4
  7 Jennifer Higgins          27 KZNA                55.01L F     2
  8 Stephanie Robertson       22 SUP                 55.54L F     1
 
Women  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  3 Tezna Abrahams            15 NWS                 45.09L F     7
  1 Dianne Saunders           26 SUP                 47.55L F    14
  2 Renette Bloem             47 WPA                 48.06L F    10
  4 Dimakatso Makgakga        15 CGA                 55.09L F     5
  5 Mischa Beckett            28 SUP                 56.94L F     4
 
Women  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 4 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Trott               21 WPA               4:11.97L F    14
  2 Michelle Weber            14 KZNA              4:18.14L F    10
  3 Roxanne Tammadge          19 KZNA              4:18.47L F     7
  4 Rene' Warnes              19 KZNA              4:23.45L F     5
  5 Caitlin Kat               18 WPA               4:25.68L F     4
  6 Kirsten Lapham            21 NTS               4:26.24L F     3
  7 Kyna Pereira              15 KZNA              4:31.14L F     2
  8 Megan Stephens            20 CGA               4:36.69L F     1
 
Women  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha DE Vos            18 NTS               4:22.62L F      
  2 Lindsay McLeod            16 KZNA              4:26.40L F      
  3 Zoe Venter                15 CGA               4:28.39L F      
  4 Kera Hauptfleisch         17 KZNA              4:29.98L F      
  5 Jennifer Van Heerden      15 WPA               4:30.28L F      
  6 Bianca Hauzer             17 CGA               4:33.55L F      
  7 Nina Nicholas             18 WPA               4:33.58L F      
  8 Terianne Brown            17 BOR               4:38.38L F      
 
Men  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Darian Townsend           26 KZNA              1:59.06L F    14
  2 Sebastien Rousseau        20 WPA               2:01.42L F    10
  3 Chad Le Clos              18 KZNA              2:02.11L F     7
  4 Dylan Bosch               17 CGA               2:03.09L F     5
  5 Riaan Schoeman            21 KZNA              2:03.65L F     4
  6 Jay-Cee Thomson           20 NTS               2:05.88L F     3
  7 Byron Lockett             20 KZNA              2:07.91L F     2
  8 Martin Vogel              18 NTS               2:08.89L F     1
 
Men  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  2 Zaahir Gamiet             16 WPA               2:06.94L F      
  3 Ayrton Sweeney            17 WPA               2:10.41L F      
  4 Christopher Brill         17 CGA               2:11.01L F      
  5 Adam Stevenson            16 EP                2:11.26L F      
  6 Christopher Reid          15 EP                2:12.06L F      
  7 Grant Mc Neil             18 KZNA              2:12.88L F      
  8 Matthew Colaianni         15 WPA               2:16.40L F      
 
Women  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Bianca Meyer              21 KZNA              2:13.82L F    14
  2 Mandy Loots               32 CGA               2:14.39L F    10
  3 Vanessa Mohr              16 NTS               2:14.70L F     7
  4 Christy Lategan           20 KZNA              2:15.98L F     5
  5 Megan Stephens            20 CGA               2:23.41L F     4
  6 Lisa Cowling              17 WPA               2:27.62L F     3
  7 Suzanne Jv Rensburg       19 LP                2:28.89L F     2
  8 Jennifer Van Heerden      15 WPA               2:31.75L F     1
 
Women  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Weber            14 KZNA              2:21.99L F      
  2 Kaleigh Graham            15 EP                2:24.18L F      
  3 Michaela Barnes           16 EP                2:25.08L F      
  4 Mu'minah Connelly         17 EP                2:25.31L F      
  5 Lindsay McLeod            16 KZNA              2:28.74L F      
  6 Jessica Kelsey            17 CGA               2:29.58L F      
  7 Tarryn Els                14 EP                2:31.39L F      
  8 Veruschka Jordaan         16 EP                2:35.46L F      
 
Men  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Versfeld             26 KZNA              2:11.38L F    14
  2 Rory Buck                 24 KZNA              2:15.88L F    10
  3 Christopher Cowley        18 NTS               2:19.27L F     7
  4 Dylan Bosch               17 CGA               2:20.42L F     5
  5 Kyle Baxter               19 CGA               2:21.79L F     4
  6 Jared Pike                20 CGA               2:22.58L F     3
  7 Byron Lockett             20 KZNA              2:24.65L F     2
  8 Fabian Ruszczynski        18 CGA               2:25.31L F     1
 
Men  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 James Lawson              16 ZIM               2:23.97L F      
  3 Daniel Marsden            18 KZNA              2:25.14L F      
  4 Mark Hunter               15 KZNA              2:25.65L F      
  5 Kurt Benjamin             17 WPA               2:25.74L F      
  6 Wade Dannhauser           18 KZNA              2:27.62L F      
  7 Christopher Brill         17 CGA               2:28.45L F      
  8 Matthew Colaianni         15 WPA               2:28.67L F      
 
Women  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Cornell Loubser           16 NFS               2:46.23L F    10
  1 Yvonne Smith              20 FS                2:56.73L F    14
  3 Dot Smit                  26 SWD               3:17.09L F     7
  4 Christelle Kriel          16 MP                3:19.31L F     5
  5 Cornelia Fowler           30 KZNA              3:19.65L F     4
  6 Leanne Sterrenberg        29 WPA               3:30.46L F     3
  7 Jennifer Higgins          27 KZNA              3:36.50L F     2
 
Women  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 2 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Gray                19 NTS               2:53.73L F    14
  2 Renette Bloem             47 WPA               3:32.90L F    10
  4 Tezna Abrahams            15 NWS               3:41.12L F     5
  5 Dimakatso Makgakga        15 CGA               3:41.41L F     4
  3 Dianne Saunders           26 SUP               3:54.50L F     7
 
Men  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 7 
===============================================================================
  1 Challis Wright            19 CGA               2:27.60L F    14
  6 Mark Roach                13 BOR               2:39.75L F     3
  2 Raymond de Freitas        21 MP                2:42.18L F    10
  3 Valentino Vergotine       23 WPA               2:43.45L F     7
  4 Martyn Groenewald         20 WPA               2:49.84L F     5
  5 Steven Venter             18 KZNA              2:58.25L F     4
  7 Avron Manchest            15 WPA               3:20.60L F     2
  8 Patrick Ricciardo         22 SUP               3:43.64L F     1
 
Men  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Paul                19 EP                2:19.61L F    14
  2 James Bezuidenhout        14 KZNA              2:57.33L F    10
  4 Mpho Mainganye            19 CGA               3:32.75L F     5
  3 Hendrik Vd Merwe          20 CGA               3:40.66L F     7
  5 Sibusiso Mogale           23 CGA               3:47.75L F     4
  6 Jappie Thulo              20 CGA               4:05.56L F     3
 
Women  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 3 
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Meaklim           21 KZNA              4:42.13L F    14
  2 Wendy Trott               21 WPA               4:46.39L F    10
  3 Jessica Pengelly          19 NTS               4:49.71L F     7
  4 Bianca Meyer              21 KZNA              4:51.61L F     5
  5 Rene' Warnes              19 KZNA              4:53.72L F     4
  6 Jessica Liss              15 EP                4:57.62L F     3
  7 Kyna Pereira              15 KZNA              5:05.30L F     2
  8 Suzanne Jv Rensburg       19 LP                5:17.58L F     1
 
Women  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 1 
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Weber            14 KZNA              5:02.52L F      
  2 Lindsay McLeod            16 KZNA              5:02.57L F      
  3 Justine Macfarlane        15 CGA               5:07.10L F      
  4 Jolandi Els               14 FS                5:07.99L F      
  5 Caitlin Kat               18 WPA               5:12.17L F      
  6 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 CGA               5:15.52L F      
  7 Anja Gericke              14 FS                5:18.45L F      
  8 Lizani Bester             14 NTS               5:19.17L F