Licensed To: Seals Swimming Club 
                                 KZN Aquatics                                  
                        Registration Data - 2010 / 2011                        
  Telkom Sa National Aquatic Champs 2011 PE  11-Apr-11 to 16-Apr-11 LC Meters  
 
Women  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 Leone Vorster             23 NTS               2:01.35L P      
  2 Karin Prinsloo            21 NTS               2:01.73L P      
  3 Jessica Pengelly          19 NTS               2:04.73L P      
  4 Christy Lategan           20 KZNA              2:04.78L P      
  5 Kathryn Meaklim           21 KZNA              2:04.79L P      
  6 Natalie Elphick           20 KZNA              2:04.91L P      
  7 Natasha DE Vos            18 NTS               2:05.19L P      
  8 Roxanne Tammadge          19 KZNA              2:05.89L P      
  9 Megan Stephens            20 CGA               2:06.27L P      
 10 Lindsay McLeod            16 KZNA              2:06.57L P      
 11 Rene' Warnes              19 KZNA              2:06.73L P      
 12 Jean-Marie Neethling      20 NTS               2:06.98L P      
 13 Michelle Weber            14 KZNA              2:07.07L P      
 14 Kirsten Lapham            21 NTS               2:07.80L P      
 14 Caitlin Kat               18 WPA               2:07.80L P      
 16 Tiffany Van Dongen        20 KZNA              2:07.86L P      
 17 Jo-Mari Van Zyl           17 CGA               2:08.59L P      
 18 Oneida Cooper             18 CGA               2:08.82L P      
 19 Zoe Venter                15 CGA               2:08.96L P      
 20 Nina Nicholas             18 WPA               2:09.11L P      
 21 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 CGA               2:09.39L P      
 21 Kera Hauptfleisch         17 KZNA              2:09.39L P      
 22 Kayla Ferreira            16 NTS               2:09.63L P      
 24 Kyna Pereira              15 KZNA              2:09.93L P      
 25 Tamlin Crafford           16 CGA               2:10.25L P      
 26 Jennifer Van Heerden      15 WPA               2:10.31L P      
 27 Terianne Brown            17 BOR               2:10.41L P      
 28 Lehesta Kemp              21 NTS               2:11.14L P      
 29 Carmel Billson            18 EP                2:11.43L P      
 31 Juane DU Plessis          15 FS                2:12.78L P      
 32 Bianca Hauzer             17 CGA               2:13.01L P      
 33 Robyn Charter             17 EP                2:13.42L P      
 34 Alexandra Kouzas          17 CGA               2:13.51L P      
 35 Marlies Ross              13 NTS               2:13.53L P      
 36 Shannon Austin            18 NTS               2:13.66L P      
 37 Lauren Billson            16 EP                2:13.89L P      
 38 Kaleigh Graham            15 EP                2:13.91L P      
 39 Sharne Dicks              16 WPA               2:14.52L P      
 40 Barbara Lambrechts        16 NTS               2:14.89L P      
 41 Chantel Addinall          14 NTS               2:14.95L P      
 42 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 CGA               2:15.09L P      
 43 Katherine Lotter          13 NTS               2:15.54L P      
 44 Demi Lopes                13 NTS               2:15.63L P      
 45 Michal Dance              15 KZNA              2:15.64L P      
 46 Lizani Bester             14 NTS               2:15.96L P      
 47 Amore Nel                 17 NTS               2:16.12L P      
 48 Mikal Botha               13 NTS               2:16.51L P      
 49 Robyn Sher                17 CGA               2:16.65L P      
 50 Jodi Cleworth             15 WPA               2:16.83L P      
 51 Sian Noble                15 CGA               2:17.72L P      
 52 Kamilla Snyman            17 NTS               2:18.02L P      
 53 Sasha-Lee Nordengen       13 KZNA              2:18.44L P      
 54 Bianca Swart              15 CGA               2:19.31L P      
 55 Heloise DU Plessis        16 WPA               2:19.63L P      
 56 Natasha Vd Walt           15 CGA               2:19.98L P      
 57 Nelrike Grobbelaar        16 WPA               2:20.16L P      
 58 Claire De Lange           16 KZNA              2:20.58L P      
 59 Rachel Stevenson          13 CGA               2:22.21L P      
 60 Amy Fraser                15 N-KZN             2:23.77L P      
 61 Kathrine Holicki          14 CGA               2:23.84L P      
 62 Tammy Van Wyk             15 EP                2:24.40L P      
 63 Christin Swanepoel        13 NTS               2:25.36L P      
 64 Yvonne Smith              20 FS                2:29.86L P      
 65 Cornelia Fowler           30 KZNA              2:52.75L P      
 66 Adri Visser               23 CGA               3:57.13L P      
 67 Beth Nothling             21 N-KZN             3:58.62L P      
 
Men  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Mark Roach                13 BOR               1:12.59L P      
  1 Challis Wright            19 CGA               1:12.90L P      
  2 Craig Groenewald          32 CGA               1:13.78L P      
  3 Martyn Groenewald         20 WPA               1:14.95L P      
  4 Raymond de Freitas        21 MP                1:17.04L P      
  6 Valentino Vergotine       23 WPA               1:20.98L P      
  7 Avron Manchest            15 WPA               1:26.90L P      
  8 Justin Johnson            19 WPA               1:27.54L P      
  9 Ty Rademeyer              27 CGA               1:34.80L P      
 10 Sean O Neill              26 CGA               1:42.92L P      
  0 Andrew Denton             25 SUP               1:50.09L P      
  0 Jacques Nel               28 FS                1:43.24L P      
  0 Aaron Putz                14 KZNA              1:40.98L P      
 
Men  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Charl Bouwer              21 WPA               1:07.78L P      
  2 Achmat Hassiem            28 WPA               1:13.48L P      
  3 James Bezuidenhout        14 KZNA              1:16.36L P      
  5 Kevin Waller              23 WPA               1:19.35L P      
  4 Werner Botes              18 NTS               1:20.74L P      
  6 Johann van Heerden        15 NCASA             1:23.52L P      
  7 Hendri Herbst             18 WPA               1:25.94L P      
  9 Sebastian Crawford        17 KZNA              1:45.05L P      
  8 Jappie Thulo              20 CGA               1:52.71L P      
 
Women  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Yvonne Smith              20 FS                1:28.39L P      
  2 Leanne Sterrenberg        29 WPA               1:33.92L P      
  3 Dot Smit                  26 SWD               1:36.64L P      
  4 Christelle Kriel          16 MP                1:36.71L P      
  5 Cornelia Fowler           30 KZNA              1:45.05L P      
  6 Jennifer Higgins          27 KZNA              1:48.30L P      
 
Women  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie DU Toit           27 CGA               1:11.36L P      
  2 Shireen Sapiro            20 CGA               1:12.22L P      
  3 Emily Gray                19 NTS               1:17.78L P      
  4 Renette Bloem             47 WPA               1:44.72L P      
  6 Dimakatso Makgakga        15 CGA               1:46.68L P      
  7 Tezna Abrahams            15 NWS               1:53.14L P      
  8 Merzaan Smit              19 EGA               2:49.07L P      
  5 Sarah Shannon             29 FS                2:52.43L P      
 
Men  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Charl Crous               20 KZNA                26.10L P      
  2 Gerhard Zandberg          27 NTS                 26.20L P      
  3 George DU RAND            28 NTS                 26.52L P      
  4 Darren Murray             20 NTS                 26.76L P      
  1 Zaahir Gamiet             16 WPA                 26.81L P      
  5 Garth Tune                21 NTS                 26.88L P      
  6 Ricky Ellis               23 CGA                 27.03L P      
  2 Niel DE Villiers          18 NTS                 27.15L P      
  7 Chris King                25 WPA                 27.15L P      
  3 Chris Vd Sande            18 EP                  27.16L P      
  4 Lyle Aloile               18 WPA                 27.28L P      
  8 Leith Shankland           19 KZNA                27.43L P      
  9 Wesley Morris             19 EP                  27.68L P      
 10 Willie Scheepers          24 NCASA               27.78L P      
 11 Gregory Stojakovic        22 CGA                 27.79L P      
  5 Adam Stevenson            16 EP                  27.83L P      
  6 Christopher Reid          15 EP                  28.10L P      
  7 James Verhagen            18 CGA                 28.11L P      
  8 Reynier Pretorius         16 FS                  28.21L P      
  9 Justin Kraatz             18 WPA                 28.23L P      
 10 Naude Opperman            17 NTS                 28.26L P      
 11 Todd Skinner              15 CGA                 28.27L P      
 12 Daniel Glyn-Cuthbert      17 CGA                 28.36L P      
 12 Jurie Wilken              20 NTS                 28.36L P      
 13 Marno Langeveldt          17 KZNA                28.37L P      
 13 Simon Pheasant            19 EP                  28.38L P      
 14 Luke Pendock              17 BOR                 28.52L P      
  1 Jacques Van Wyk           18 N-KZN               28.73L P      
 15 Mathys Goosen             14 CGA                 28.74L P      
 14 Kyle Van Huizen           21 NTS                 28.75L P      
 16 Ryan Coetzee              15 NTS                 28.76L P      
 15 Doron Benjamin            19 CGA                 28.77L P      
  2 Calvyn Justus             15 KZNA                28.79L P      
 17 Liam Fourie               16 SWD                 28.81L P      
  3 Joshua Finch              16 WPA                 28.87L P      
  4 Jared Sabbagha            17 LP                  28.89L P      
  5 Josh Walters              14 KZNA                28.94L P      
 18 Calvin Price              18 EP                  28.96L P      
 19 Shaun De Villiers         18 KZNA                29.03L P      
  6 Hendus Jv Rensburg        17 LP                  29.05L P      
 16 Wessel Ludick             17 LP                  29.06L P      
 20 Ruan Kotzee               16 NTS                 29.08L P      
 21 Gavin Van Antwerpen       18 EP                  29.10L P      
  7 Ockert Maritz             14 LP                  29.17L P      
 22 Quintin Van Staden        18 EP                  29.19L P      
 23 Yvan Nys                  18 CGA                 29.21L P      
  8 Caydon Muller             15 NTS                 29.25L P      
  8 Christopher Robb          16 BOR                 29.25L P      
 10 Warren Page               17 BOR                 29.37L P      
 24 Martin Binedell           15 KZNA                29.42L P      
 11 Dempsey Bayly             18 CGA                 29.43L P      
 12 Jesse Nielsen             16 CGA                 29.46L P      
 13 Andre Louw                15 NTS                 29.52L P      
 14 Luke Herbst               18 CGA                 29.60L P      
 14 Jean Swart                17 CGA                 29.60L P      
 16 Andre Swanepoel           17 NTS                 29.63L P      
 17 Wayne Coetzee             18 NCASA               29.66L P      
 25 Dean Wesso                17 WPA                 29.79L P      
 18 Derrik Kruger             17 NTS                 29.81L P      
 17 Jp Le Roux                19 WPA                 29.84L P      
 19 Phillip Roux              15 NTS                 29.93L P      
 26 Wilmar Du Plessis         14 FS                  30.00L P      
 20 Anrich Kleynhans          17 NTS                 30.18L P      
 21 Cameron Tatchell          15 KZNA                30.27L P      
 27 Adriaan Venter            16 CGA                 30.48L P      
 22 Sean Gunn                 17 KZNA                30.63L P      
 23 Brandon Hattingh          17 CGA                 30.66L P      
 24 Divan DU Piesanie         13 NTS                 30.68L P      
 25 Jacques Britz             16 NTS                 30.69L P      
 28 David Wille               15 FS                  30.74L P      
  0 Joshua Dixon              17 KZNA                    NS P      
 
Women  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Mohr              16 NTS                 27.49L P      
  1 Jessica Ashley-Cooper     18 WPA                 28.29L P      
  2 Marne Erasmus             15 BOR                 28.40L P      
  2 Mandy Loots               32 CGA                 28.58L P      
  3 Ronwyn Roper              23 KZNA                28.62L P      
  3 Oneida Cooper             18 CGA                 29.04L P      
  5 Trudi Maree               22 WPA                 29.13L P      
  6 Megan Scott               19 NTS                 29.43L P      
  4 Terianne Brown            17 BOR                 29.52L P      
  5 Kristy Muller             16 KZNA                29.65L P      
  6 Tammy Price               16 EP                  29.69L P      
  7 Michelle Wessels          18 FS                  29.77L P      
  8 Kayla Ferreira            16 NTS                 29.83L P      
  9 Fabienne Marsay           17 NTS                 29.96L P      
 10 Ashleigh Brown            15 CGA                 30.01L P      
 11 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 CGA                 30.02L P      
 12 Amy Peens                 17 NTS                 30.04L P      
 13 Mu'minah Connelly         17 EP                  30.14L P      
 14 Michelle Pistorius        18 NTS                 30.15L P      
 15 Jessica Bartram           16 CGA                 30.17L P      
  1 Tanique Kidd              14 KZNA                30.17L P      
 16 Jamie Reynolds            13 KZNA                30.22L P      
 17 Carmen Wessels            18 FS                  30.26L P      
 18 Greer Allison             17 CGA                 30.27L P      
 19 Robyn Charter             17 EP                  30.28L P      
 20 Barbara Lambrechts        16 NTS                 30.37L P      
 21 Ene-Mari Roscher          17 FS                  30.42L P      
  2 Katherine Lotter          13 NTS                 30.45L P      
 22 Jessica Kelsey            17 CGA                 30.53L P      
  3 Emma Chelius              14 KZNA                30.57L P      
 23 Marianna Marini           15 CGA                 30.59L P      
  4 Lauren Cartwright         16 KZNA                30.61L P      
 24 Kirstyn Fourie            14 EP                  30.62L P      
  5 Christine Grobler         15 MP                  30.66L P      
 25 Peggy De Villiers         17 KZNA                30.70L P      
 26 Odile Dauvellier          17 CGA                 30.71L P      
 27 Nikki Kirkby              15 KZNA                30.78L P      
 28 Kaleigh Graham            15 EP                  30.80L P      
  6 Tarryn Els                14 EP                  30.81L P      
 29 Danica McWilliam          15 CGA                 30.87L P      
  8 Hayley Plumstead          19 EP                  30.96L P      
  7 Demi Lopes                13 NTS                 30.97L P      
 30 Rita Naude                13 NTS                 30.97L P      
  8 Kelleigh Nelson           15 EP                  31.11L P      
  9 Stefane Van Niekerk       16 WPA                 31.12L P      
 31 Jo-Mari Van Zyl           17 CGA                 31.15L P      
 32 Nicole Harris             18 CGA                 31.20L P      
 33 Chantel Addinall          14 NTS                 31.21L P      
  9 Tarryn Stones             22 FS                  31.23L P      
 10 Kerryn Mullin             20 KZNA                31.29L P      
 10 Japke Engelbrecht         15 LP                  31.35L P      
 11 Kamilla Snyman            17 NTS                 31.40L P      
 34 Marizen Marais            14 FS                  31.45L P      
 35 Robyn Sher                17 CGA                 31.55L P      
 36 Brittany Reeves           16 CGA                 31.78L P      
 12 Kirstie Engelke           16 EP                  32.16L P      
 13 Natasha Vd Walt           15 CGA                 32.22L P      
 14 Claire Featherstone       14 CGA                 32.24L P      
 15 Mikayla Oliver            16 SWD                 32.37L P      
 16 Claire De Lange           16 KZNA                32.64L P      
 17 Bianca Swart              15 CGA                 32.99L P      
 18 Amy Fraser                15 N-KZN               33.10L P      
 19 Carla Nel                 13 LP                  33.66L P      
 20 Rachel Stevenson          13 CGA                 34.38L P      
 21 Kathrine Holicki          14 CGA                 34.40L P      
  0 Jenny Leppan              15 DMSS                    NS P      
  0 Shinead Chadinha          14 CGA                 33.05L P      
 
Men  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Randall              25 BOR               3:55.83L P      
  2 Nicholas Kieck            19 KZNA              3:59.09L P      
  3 Heerden Herman            20 WPA               3:59.13L P      
  4 Riaan Schoeman            21 KZNA              3:59.30L P      
  1 Myles Brown               18 KZNA              4:00.02L P      
  5 Chad Ho                   20 KZNA              4:00.20L P      
  6 Jasper Venter             22 KZNA              4:00.82L P      
  7 Jean Basson               23 CGA               4:00.92L P      
  8 Jay-Cee Thomson           20 NTS               4:01.89L P      
  2 Nikolaos Manousakis       17 ETHN              4:03.92L P      
  3 Danie Marais              18 WPA               4:06.31L P      
  4 Ayrton Sweeney            17 WPA               4:08.22L P      
  5 Albert Bornman            19 NTS               4:08.89L P      
  9 John Ellis                20 KZNA              4:09.29L P      
  6 Michael Meyer             18 CGA               4:10.70L P      
  7 Christopher Reid          15 EP                4:11.36L P      
  8 Ruan du Plessis           16 FS                4:14.66L P      
  9 Juan-Claude Fitchat       15 KZNA              4:15.13L P      
 10 Abdul-Malick Railoun      18 NTS               4:15.85L P      
  1 Michael Stephens          17 CGA               4:16.14L P      
  2 Jason Vd Touw             16 WPA               4:18.16L P      
 11 Kurt Benjamin             17 WPA               4:18.35L P      
  3 Dean Myhill               16 CGA               4:19.42L P      
 12 Martin Binedell           15 KZNA              4:20.28L P      
  4 Wynand Steyn              18 LP                4:20.47L P      
  5 Calvyn Justus             15 KZNA              4:22.70L P      
 13 Andrew Fischer            18 EP                4:23.79L P      
 14 Duncan Bonney             18 WPA               4:26.67L P      
  6 Brent Szurdoki            14 CGA               4:27.59L P      
  7 Jacques Jv Rensburg       15 LP                4:29.95L P      
  9 Caydon Muller             15 NTS               4:32.66L P      
 10 Francios Theron           15 FS                4:32.77L P      
 11 Anton Reyneke             17 CGA               4:33.94L P      
 12 Sebastian Crawford        17 KZNA              6:04.08L P      
 10 Chad Gifford              39 CGA               7:12.36L P      
 
Women  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Meaklim           21 KZNA              2:15.13L P      
  2 Jessica Pengelly          19 NTS               2:19.55L P      
  3 Bianca Meyer              21 KZNA              2:20.64L P      
  4 Rene' Warnes              19 KZNA              2:20.98L P      
  1 Lindsay McLeod            16 KZNA              2:22.98L P      
  5 Jean-Marie Neethling      20 NTS               2:23.76L P      
  2 Justine Macfarlane        15 CGA               2:24.07L P      
  3 Michaela Barnes           16 EP                2:24.29L P      
  4 Jessica Liss              15 EP                2:24.51L P      
  5 Kyna Pereira              15 KZNA              2:25.55L P      
  6 Kirsty Mc Lauchlan        17 CGA               2:25.90L P      
  7 Carike Terblanche         18 NTS               2:26.07L P      
  8 Juane DU Plessis          15 FS                2:26.33L P      
  9 Jolandi Els               14 FS                2:26.70L P      
 10 Marlies Ross              13 NTS               2:26.96L P      
 11 Taryn Mackenzie           17 CGA               2:27.23L P      
 12 Michelle Weber            14 KZNA              2:27.46L P      
 13 Ashleigh Brown            15 CGA               2:27.83L P      
 14 Chanel Johnston           15 CGA               2:28.12L P      
 15 Terianne Brown            17 BOR               2:28.52L P      
  6 Suzanne Jv Rensburg       19 LP                2:29.25L P      
 16 Olivia De Waal            14 WPA               2:29.37L P      
 17 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 CGA               2:29.72L P      
  1 Lise-Mari Goosen          16 EP                2:29.96L P      
 18 Zoe Venter                15 CGA               2:29.96L P      
 19 Marguerite Van Zyl        19 CGA               2:30.50L P      
 20 Lizani Bester             14 NTS               2:30.73L P      
 21 Kelly McCann              17 KZNA              2:30.79L P      
 22 Kera Hauptfleisch         17 KZNA              2:30.96L P      
  7 Kerryn Mullin             20 KZNA              2:31.27L P      
 23 Jennifer Van Heerden      15 WPA               2:31.31L P      
  2 Lauren Billson            16 EP                2:31.57L P      
 24 Anja Gericke              14 FS                2:31.68L P      
  3 Emma Delport              16 FS                2:32.03L P      
 25 Megan Van Wyk             13 EP                2:32.10L P      
  4 Demi Lopes                13 NTS               2:32.12L P      
  5 Tanique Kidd              14 KZNA              2:32.19L P      
 26 Lisa Cowling              17 WPA               2:32.40L P      
 27 Jessica Kelsey            17 CGA               2:32.81L P      
  1 Mikal Botha               13 NTS               2:32.94L P      
 28 Sharne Dicks              16 WPA               2:33.58L P      
 30 Melissa Ferreira          15 NTS               2:33.92L P      
  6 Tarryn Els                14 EP                2:34.14L P      
  7 Johanre Els               14 FS                2:34.27L P      
  8 Guppy Fish                16 EP                2:34.51L P      
  9 Kelleigh Nelson           15 EP                2:35.28L P      
 10 Sarah Jorgensen           14 EP                2:35.37L P      
 31 Rita Naude                13 NTS               2:36.17L P      
 11 Christine Grobler         15 MP                2:37.36L P      
 12 Emma Kinghorn             14 KZNA              2:37.42L P      
 13 Veruschka Jordaan         16 EP                2:37.54L P      
 14 Amé Kleynhans             13 NTS               2:38.67L P      
 15 Sasha-Lee Nordengen       13 KZNA              2:39.03L P      
 16 Tiffany Combrinck         14 WPA               2:39.72L P      
 17 Chantel Smith             17 FS                2:44.13L P      
  0 Kristy Muller             16 KZNA              2:27.65L P      
 
Men  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastien Rousseau        20 WPA               1:58.85L P      
  1 Chad Le Clos              18 KZNA              2:01.67L P      
  2 Dylan Bosch               17 CGA               2:02.59L P      
  2 Heinrich Alberts          18 LP                2:02.71L P      
  3 Wesley Gilchrist          21 KZNA              2:02.98L P      
  3 Martin Vogel              18 NTS               2:03.33L P      
  4 Frank Greeff              18 NTS               2:04.05L P      
  5 Shaun De Villiers         18 KZNA              2:04.44L P      
  4 Chad Ho                   20 KZNA              2:05.18L P      
  6 Jan Petrus van der Merwe  17 FS                2:05.22L P      
  7 Thomas Hansford           18 EP                2:06.80L P      
  5 Marius Hattingh           21 NTS               2:07.13L P      
  8 David VD Merwe            18 WPA               2:10.08L P      
  9 Kurt Carolus              16 WPA               2:10.26L P      
  6 Peter Hatzikyriacos       18 LP                2:10.38L P      
 10 Ayrton Sweeney            17 WPA               2:10.40L P      
  7 Marko JV Nieuwenhuizen    22 NTS               2:10.41L P      
  8 Jasper Venter             22 KZNA              2:10.56L P      
 11 Dean Wesso                17 WPA               2:10.65L P      
  9 Vaughan DE Jager          22 NTS               2:10.98L P      
 12 Zaahir Gamiet             16 WPA               2:11.12L P      
 10 Rubin Cloete              18 WPA               2:11.59L P      
 11 John Ellis                20 KZNA              2:13.38L P      
 12 Victor Lemphane           21 WPA               2:13.40L P      
  1 Riccardo Caldeira         18 LP                2:13.64L P      
  2 Tyler Walker              16 KZNA              2:13.73L P      
 13 Matthew Colaianni         15 WPA               2:14.10L P      
 14 Mathys Goosen             14 CGA               2:14.11L P      
 15 Quinton Delie             19 NTS               2:14.12L P      
  3 Dayne Odendaal            14 KZNA              2:14.39L P      
  4 James Crowder             15 BOR               2:15.41L P      
 16 Kurt Benjamin             17 WPA               2:15.69L P      
  5 Cameron Tatchell          15 KZNA              2:15.77L P      
 17 Wayne Jones               16 EP                2:16.29L P      
  6 Clayton Prowse            17 KZNA              2:17.43L P      
  7 Trevor Austin             17 SWD               2:17.53L P      
 18 Akeem Langford            15 EP                2:17.71L P      
  8 Brandon Beck              14 WPA               2:19.37L P      
  9 Gareth Wilhelm            15 WPA               2:19.58L P      
 10 Bf Burger                 14 NTS               2:19.73L P      
 11 Graham Adams              14 WPA               2:20.10L P      
 12 Gareth Baker              15 CGA               2:21.16L P      
 19 Edward Johannisen         15 BOR               2:21.97L P      
 
Women  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Conlon             18 KZNA                32.44L P      
  2 Taryn Mackenzie           17 CGA                 33.22L P      
  3 Tara Nicholas             15 KZNA                33.28L P      
  4 Franko Jonker             18 NTS                 33.37L P      
  5 Suzaan Van Biljon         22 KZNA                33.41L P      
  6 Jeanie DU Toit            19 CGA                 33.55L P      
  7 Ronwyn Roper              23 KZNA                33.59L P      
  8 Carike Terblanche         18 NTS                 33.61L P      
  9 Kelly Gunnell             17 CGA                 33.82L P      
 10 Cheri Knoesen             18 EP                  33.89L P      
 11 Kelsey Jenkinson          17 WPA                 34.22L P      
 12 Amy Weyer                 15 BOR                 34.35L P      
 13 Justine Macfarlane        15 CGA                 34.43L P      
 14 Nikki Kirkby              15 KZNA                34.51L P      
 15 Fabienne Marsay           17 NTS                 34.52L P      
 15 Nicole Harris             18 CGA                 34.52L P      
 17 Michelle Wessels          18 FS                  34.54L P      
 18 Kelly McCann              17 KZNA                34.58L P      
 20 Genna Greevelink          16 EP                  34.74L P      
 21 Kirsty Mc Lauchlan        17 CGA                 34.90L P      
 22 Danielle Small            16 CGA                 34.98L P      
 23 Daniela Lindemeier        18 NTS                 34.99L P      
 24 Marguerite Van Zyl        19 CGA                 35.05L P      
 25 Elsa OOSTHUIZEN           14 FS                  35.07L P      
 26 Tamlin Crafford           16 CGA                 35.10L P      
 26 Kerryn Mullin             20 KZNA                35.10L P      
 28 Danica McWilliam          15 CGA                 35.15L P      
 29 Heloise DU Plessis        16 WPA                 35.27L P      
 30 Robyn Ferguson            18 WPA                 35.45L P      
 31 Carmen Wessels            18 FS                  35.53L P      
 32 Jolandi Els               14 FS                  35.60L P      
 33 Lizani Bester             14 NTS                 35.74L P      
 34 Jamie Reynolds            13 KZNA                35.78L P      
 35 Caitlin Hanck             17 CGA                 35.84L P      
 36 Bronwyn DE Lange          17 NTS                 35.89L P      
 36 Christin Swanepoel        13 NTS                 35.89L P      
 38 Mu'minah Connelly         17 EP                  35.91L P      
 39 Syanne Graham             17 EP                  35.94L P      
 40 Keri Plumstead            20 EP                  36.00L P      
 41 Kirstyn Fourie            14 EP                  36.38L P      
 42 Marianna Marini           15 CGA                 36.48L P      
 43 Megan Hattingh            15 CGA                 36.61L P      
 43 Michelle Nieuwstad        17 WPA                 36.61L P      
 45 Natalie Maritz            15 NTS                 36.75L P      
 46 Tshiamo Tshabalala        13 KZNA                37.04L P      
 47 Cassie Shear              15 CGA                 37.13L P      
 48 Emma Delport              16 FS                  37.19L P      
 49 Kirsten Coetzee           14 KZNA                37.23L P      
 50 Chantel Smith             17 FS                  37.47L P      
 51 Claire Featherstone       14 CGA                 38.29L P      
 52 Sarah Jorgensen           14 EP                  38.34L P      
 53 Melissa Ferreira          15 NTS                 38.56L P      
 54 Amy Fraser                15 N-KZN               41.41L P      
 
Men  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Roland Schoeman           30 NTS                 23.62L P      
  2 Graeme Moore              22 CGA                 24.56L P      
  3 Garth Tune                21 NTS                 24.65L P      
  4 Neil Watson               22 CGA                 24.73L P      
  5 Rohan Jacobs              24 KZNA                25.09L P      
  6 Heinrich Alberts          18 LP                  25.14L P      
  7 Craig Jordens             22 NTS                 25.21L P      
  8 Reynard Wessels           16 FS                  25.32L P      
  9 Dylan Bosch               17 CGA                 25.33L P      
 10 Giulio Zorzi              22 NTS                 25.46L P      
 11 Willie Scheepers          24 NCASA               25.53L P      
 12 Werner Bosman             22 NTS                 25.57L P      
 13 Donaven Van Der Merwe     23 KZNA                25.62L P      
 14 Dylan Mac Millan          17 CGA                 25.74L P      
 14 Tyrone Skea               23 EGA                 25.74L P      
 16 Ryan Coetzee              15 NTS                 25.78L P      
 17 Gideon DU Toit            19 NTS                 25.86L P      
 18 Marko JV Nieuwenhuizen    22 NTS                 25.93L P      
 19 Brad Tandy                19 KZNA                25.97L P      
 20 Wesley Morris             19 EP                  25.99L P      
 21 Simon Pheasant            19 EP                  26.03L P      
 22 Heinrich Schoeman         21 CGA                 26.05L P      
 23 Chris King                25 WPA                 26.08L P      
 23 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 NTS                 26.08L P      
 25 Christopher Reid          15 EP                  26.12L P      
 26 Gregory Stojakovic        22 CGA                 26.15L P      
 27 Justin Kraatz             18 WPA                 26.24L P      
 28 James Verhagen            18 CGA                 26.25L P      
 29 Shaun De Villiers         18 KZNA                26.27L P      
 30 Vaughan DE Jager          22 NTS                 26.43L P      
 31 Frank Greeff              18 NTS                 26.44L P      
 32 Luke Pendock              17 BOR                 26.49L P      
 33 Mathys Goosen             14 CGA                 26.51L P      
 34 Gareth Livingstone        18 NTS                 26.57L P      
 35 Zaahir Gamiet             16 WPA                 26.60L P      
 36 Lee Geeson                16 KZNA                26.68L P      
 37 Todd Skinner              15 CGA                 26.69L P      
 38 Daniel Glyn-Cuthbert      17 CGA                 26.73L P      
 39 Douglas Erasmus           21 NTS                 26.76L P      
 40 Gavin Van Antwerpen       18 EP                  26.80L P      
 41 Ruan du Plessis           16 FS                  26.83L P      
 42 Alard Basson              15 EP                  26.84L P      
 42 Mick Stocchi              17 CGA                 26.84L P      
 44 Rubin Cloete              18 WPA                 26.92L P      
 45 Jacques Van Wyk           18 N-KZN               26.93L P      
 46 Phillip Roux              15 NTS                 26.96L P      
 47 Dempsey Bayly             18 CGA                 27.01L P      
 48 Ludwig Boshoff            17 SWD                 27.06L P      
 49 Jodi Adriaanse            20 NTS                 27.08L P      
 49 Jan Petrus van der Merwe  17 FS                  27.08L P      
 51 Jannes Antha              16 NTS                 27.09L P      
 51 Anthony Shamley           18 LP                  27.09L P      
 54 Trevor Austin             17 SWD                 27.14L P      
 55 Wesley DE Jager           17 NTS                 27.18L P      
 56 Victor Lemphane           21 WPA                 27.20L P      
 57 Joshua Dixon              17 KZNA                27.21L P      
 58 Jason Vd Touw             16 WPA                 27.24L P      
 59 Jacques Jv Rensburg       15 LP                  27.25L P      
 60 Peter Hatzikyriacos       18 LP                  27.29L P      
 61 Wiehan Boshoff            18 NTS                 27.30L P      
 62 Akeem Langford            15 EP                  27.32L P      
 63 Luke Herbst               18 CGA                 27.33L P      
 63 Robin Raven               15 CGA                 27.33L P      
 65 Alex Scalabrino           18 WPA                 27.34L P      
 66 Hendus Jv Rensburg        17 LP                  27.36L P      
 66 Andrew Fischer            18 EP                  27.36L P      
 68 Sean Gunn                 17 KZNA                27.39L P      
 69 Tyler Walker              16 KZNA                27.42L P      
 70 Thomas Hansford           18 EP                  27.47L P      
 71 Itumeleng Lesenyeho       16 CGA                 27.51L P      
 72 Delano Abdoll             19 NTS                 27.52L P      
 73 Sean Tucker               18 NTS                 27.54L P      
 74 Christopher Robb          16 BOR                 27.56L P      
 75 Jean Swart                17 CGA                 27.58L P      
 76 Curtis Gericke            16 BOR                 27.59L P      
 77 Brady Rothschild          17 NTS                 27.61L P      
 78 Wayne Coetzee             18 NCASA               27.62L P      
 79 Marno Langeveldt          17 KZNA                27.64L P      
 80 Saul Hack                 19 CGA                 27.70L P      
 81 Gareth Wilhelm            15 WPA                 27.78L P      
 82 Jason Denny               17 KZNA                27.79L P      
 83 Kern Fredericks           18 WPA                 27.84L P      
 83 Joshua Finch              16 WPA                 27.84L P      
 85 James Crowder             15 BOR                 27.85L P      
 86 Matt Olsen                17 KZNA                27.86L P      
 87 Riccardo Caldeira         18 LP                  27.89L P      
 88 Doyle Finch               20 WPA                 27.97L P      
 89 Gareth Baker              15 CGA                 27.98L P      
 89 Ruan Kotzee               16 NTS                 27.98L P      
 91 Kurt Carolus              16 WPA                 28.00L P      
 92 Kieran Stevenson          17 KZNA                28.02L P      
 93 Jp Le Roux                19 WPA                 28.06L P      
 94 Bertrand Bristol          29 SEY                 28.16L P      
 95 Andre Louw                15 NTS                 28.21L P      
 96 Jesse Nielsen             16 CGA                 28.26L P      
 97 Liam Fourie               16 SWD                 28.31L P      
 98 Rupert Kieser             18 EP                  28.41L P      
 99 Wilmar Du Plessis         14 FS                  28.43L P      
100 Clayton Prowse            17 KZNA                28.44L P      
101 Ockert Maritz             14 LP                  28.51L P      
102 George Quenet             17 WPA                 28.56L P      
103 Brenden Crawford          15 CGA                 28.81L P      
104 Chris Barnard             15 NTS                 28.97L P      
105 Divan DU Piesanie         13 NTS                 29.20L P      
106 Baba Adejuyigbe           16 KZNA                29.44L P      
107 Mikhail Safiedien         17 WPA                 29.59L P      
 
Women  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell Loubser           16 NFS                 32.56L P      
  2 Dot Smit                  26 SWD                 37.38L P      
  3 Yvonne Smith              20 FS                  37.44L P      
  4 Leanne Sterrenberg        29 WPA                 39.66L P      
  5 Christelle Kriel          16 MP                  44.21L P      
  6 Jennifer Higgins          27 KZNA                48.44L P      
  7 Cornelia Fowler           30 KZNA                48.68L P      
 
Women  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie DU Toit           27 CGA                 32.56L P      
  2 Shireen Sapiro            20 CGA                 34.80L P      
  4 Dimakatso Makgakga        15 CGA                 44.10L P      
  5 Tezna Abrahams            15 NWS                 45.40L P      
  6 Minnette Pienaar          17 SWD                 47.81L P      
  3 Adri Visser               23 CGA               1:01.83L P      
 
Men  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Craig Groenewald          32 CGA                 29.40L P      
  2 Challis Wright            19 CGA                 29.45L P      
  6 Mark Roach                13 BOR                 31.47L P      
  3 Valentino Vergotine       23 WPA                 32.35L P      
  4 Avron Manchest            15 WPA                 34.25L P      
  5 Justin Johnson            19 WPA                 34.32L P      
  7 Steven Venter             18 KZNA                34.46L P      
  8 Raymond de Freitas        21 MP                  35.34L P      
  9 Aaron Putz                14 KZNA                36.97L P      
 10 Ty Rademeyer              27 CGA                 38.03L P      
 11 Corin Gowland             21 SUP                 41.38L P      
 12 Patrick Ricciardo         22 SUP                 42.26L P      
 13 Sean O Neill              26 CGA                 43.97L P      
 14 Jacques Nel               28 FS                  44.11L P      
 15 Andrew Denton             25 SUP                 47.44L P      
 
Men  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Achmat Hassiem            28 WPA                 28.18L P      
  2 Kevin Paul                19 EP                  28.41L P      
  3 Sean Clarke               16 KZNA                29.04L P      
  4 Werner Botes              18 NTS                 32.47L P      
  7 Kevin Waller              23 WPA                 34.82L P      
  8 Barend Van Rensburg       34 CGA                 35.14L P      
  5 James Bezuidenhout        14 KZNA                35.59L P      
  6 Mpho Mainganye            19 CGA                 39.44L P      
  9 Sibusiso Mogale           23 CGA                 45.90L P      
 10 Jappie Thulo              20 CGA                 47.93L P      
 11 Sebastian Crawford        17 KZNA                50.08L P      
 12 Moses Malatji             18 CGA                 55.47L P      
 
Women  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Karin Prinsloo            21 NTS               1:02.57L P      
  3 Mandy Loots               32 CGA               1:04.76L P      
  4 Natasha DE Vos            18 NTS               1:04.80L P      
  5 Jessica Ashley-Cooper     18 WPA               1:05.79L P      
  6 Janneke Malan             15 WPA               1:06.78L P      
  7 Tamlin Crafford           16 CGA               1:07.10L P      
  8 Amy Peens                 17 NTS               1:07.12L P      
  9 Lehesta Kemp              21 NTS               1:07.30L P      
 10 Michaela Barnes           16 EP                1:07.49L P      
 11 Oneida Cooper             18 CGA               1:07.64L P      
 13 Chanel Johnston           15 CGA               1:07.71L P      
 14 Olivia De Waal            14 WPA               1:07.72L P      
 15 Kathryn Baumann           18 CGA               1:07.88L P      
 16 Michelle Pistorius        18 NTS               1:08.03L P      
 17 Jessica Bartram           16 CGA               1:08.07L P      
 18 Tammy Price               16 EP                1:08.25L P      
 20 Juane DU Plessis          15 FS                1:08.46L P      
 21 Jolandi Els               14 FS                1:08.66L P      
 22 Greer Allison             17 CGA               1:08.78L P      
 22 Kyna Pereira              15 KZNA              1:08.78L P      
 22 Hayley Plumstead          19 EP                1:08.78L P      
 25 Nathania Van Niekerk      12 LP                1:08.85L P      
 26 Japke Engelbrecht         15 LP                1:08.98L P      
 27 Kerryn Mullin             20 KZNA              1:09.01L P      
 28 Rita Naude                13 NTS               1:09.20L P      
 29 Robyn Sher                17 CGA               1:09.28L P      
 30 Robyn Charter             17 EP                1:09.32L P      
 30 Nina Nicholas             18 WPA               1:09.32L P      
 32 Chantel Addinall          14 NTS               1:09.38L P      
 33 Jeanie DU Toit            19 CGA               1:09.46L P      
 34 Marlies Ross              13 NTS               1:09.48L P      
 35 Justine Macfarlane        15 CGA               1:09.55L P      
 36 Brittany Reeves           16 CGA               1:09.57L P      
 37 Lauren Cartwright         16 KZNA              1:09.60L P      
 38 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 CGA               1:09.61L P      
 39 Megan Van Wyk             13 EP                1:09.66L P      
 40 Marianna Marini           15 CGA               1:09.75L P      
 40 Michelle Nieuwstad        17 WPA               1:09.75L P      
 42 Carla Nel                 13 LP                1:09.78L P      
 43 Michal Dance              15 KZNA              1:09.85L P      
 44 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 CGA               1:09.86L P      
 45 Nadia Esterhuizen         14 KZNA              1:10.02L P      
 46 Talisa Lanoe              16 NTS               1:10.13L P      
 47 Fabienne Marsay           17 NTS               1:10.45L P      
 48 Claire Featherstone       14 CGA               1:10.49L P      
 49 Suzanne Jv Rensburg       19 LP                1:10.67L P      
 50 Jennifer Van Heerden      15 WPA               1:10.73L P      
 51 Odile Dauvellier          17 CGA               1:10.79L P      
 52 Guppy Fish                16 EP                1:10.88L P      
 53 Jamie Reynolds            13 KZNA              1:10.90L P      
 54 Jessica Kelsey            17 CGA               1:11.06L P      
 55 Carmel Billson            18 EP                1:11.12L P      
 56 Erin Graham               15 EP                1:11.26L P      
 57 Amé Kleynhans             13 NTS               1:11.30L P      
 58 Kathrine Holicki          14 CGA               1:11.41L P      
 59 Melissa Ferreira          15 NTS               1:11.60L P      
 60 Lauren Mattheus           17 CGA               1:11.62L P      
 61 Jade Goosen               15 KZNA              1:11.67L P      
 62 Kera Hauptfleisch         17 KZNA              1:11.69L P      
 62 Michaela Van Niekerk      14 WPA               1:11.69L P      
 64 Emma Delport              16 FS                1:11.86L P      
 65 Seonaid Leech             14 EGA               1:11.99L P      
 66 Kelly McCann              17 KZNA              1:12.00L P      
 67 Kelleigh Nelson           15 EP                1:12.05L P      
 68 Christine Grobler         15 MP                1:12.17L P      
 69 Tammy Van Wyk             15 EP                1:12.26L P      
 70 Mikal Botha               13 NTS               1:12.52L P      
 71 Emma Forbes-Milne         18 KZNA              1:12.62L P      
 72 Nelrike Grobbelaar        16 WPA               1:12.67L P      
 73 Johanre Els               14 FS                1:12.71L P      
 74 Kirstie Engelke           16 EP                1:13.02L P      
 75 Emma Kiely                13 SWD               1:13.20L P      
 76 Shinead Chadinha          14 CGA               1:13.28L P      
 77 Jenny Leppan              15 DMSS              1:13.54L P      
 77 Artemis Spyropoulos       15 CGA               1:13.54L P      
 79 Danielle Small            16 CGA               1:13.59L P      
 80 Tiffany Combrinck         14 WPA               1:13.68L P      
 81 Elsa OOSTHUIZEN           14 FS                1:14.07L P      
 82 Sarah Siepman             16 KZNA              1:14.08L P      
 83 Hildè Herman              17 WPA               1:14.79L P      
 84 Peggy De Villiers         17 KZNA              1:15.27L P      
 85 Amore Nel                 17 NTS               1:16.92L P      
 
Men  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Rory Buck                 24 KZNA              1:03.65L P      
  2 Cameron VD Burgh          22 NTS               1:03.67L P      
  3 Jared Pike                20 CGA               1:04.35L P      
  4 Giulio Zorzi              22 NTS               1:05.41L P      
  5 Thabang Moeketsane        23 CGA               1:05.53L P      
  6 Warren Karsten            20 NTS               1:05.64L P      
  7 Kyle Baxter               19 CGA               1:05.80L P      
  8 Byron Lockett             20 KZNA              1:06.18L P      
  9 Christopher Cowley        18 NTS               1:06.53L P      
 10 James Lawson              16 ZIM               1:06.58L P      
 11 Danilo Deletic            22 CGA               1:06.89L P      
 12 Daniel Marsden            18 KZNA              1:06.94L P      
 13 Lyle Aloile               18 WPA               1:07.22L P      
 15 Calvin Price              18 EP                1:07.47L P      
 16 Keith Jansen              19 WPA               1:07.51L P      
 17 Wade Dannhauser           18 KZNA              1:07.56L P      
 18 David VD Merwe            18 WPA               1:07.63L P      
 19 Blayne Duffy              16 CGA               1:07.70L P      
 20 Andre Lawler              17 NTS               1:08.09L P      
 21 Brady Rothschild          17 NTS               1:08.17L P      
 22 Fabian Ruszczynski        18 CGA               1:08.37L P      
 23 Adam Stevenson            16 EP                1:08.53L P      
 24 Lee Geeson                16 KZNA              1:08.60L P      
 25 Christopher Ryan          15 CGA               1:08.61L P      
 26 Joshua Quiterres          14 NTS               1:08.65L P      
 27 Doyle Finch               20 WPA               1:08.71L P      
 28 Anrich Kleynhans          17 NTS               1:08.86L P      
 29 Brenden Crawford          15 CGA               1:08.90L P      
 30 Clint Felkers             16 EP                1:09.04L P      
 31 Etienne Van Den Berg      19 CGA               1:09.16L P      
 32 Malesela Molepo           20 LP                1:09.19L P      
 33 Mark Hunter               15 KZNA              1:09.22L P      
 34 Duncan Bonney             18 WPA               1:09.33L P      
 35 Ayrton Sweeney            17 WPA               1:09.41L P      
 36 Francios Theron           15 FS                1:09.42L P      
 37 Jarred Crous              14 NTS               1:09.44L P      
 38 Kurt Benjamin             17 WPA               1:09.68L P      
 39 Matthew Coetzee           16 KZNA              1:09.82L P      
 40 Alaric Basson             15 EP                1:09.94L P      
 41 Mg Visser                 16 CGA               1:10.24L P      
 42 Boris Kulikowski          18 NTS               1:10.38L P      
 43 Robert Harrington-Johnso  16 NTS               1:10.61L P      
 44 Matthew Crow              16 CGA               1:10.67L P      
 45 Adam Small                16 NTS               1:11.07L P      
 46 Jandre Strauss            18 WPA               1:11.13L P      
 47 Cameron Tatchell          15 KZNA              1:11.18L P      
 48 Michael Stephens          17 CGA               1:11.38L P      
 49 Mikhail Safiedien         17 WPA               1:11.46L P      
 50 Alan Neat                 16 KZNA              1:11.52L P      
 51 George Quenet             17 WPA               1:11.55L P      
 52 Brendan Milakhe           16 BOR               1:11.58L P      
 53 Jamie Jackson             15 BOR               1:11.79L P      
 54 Mj Rosslee                17 EP                1:11.92L P      
 55 Zurie Wilson              16 NTS               1:12.22L P      
 56 Francois Maritz           18 LP                1:12.45L P      
 57 Robin Raven               15 CGA               1:13.01L P      
 58 Wernich Holtzhausen       18 SWD               1:13.59L P      
 59 Dayne Odendaal            14 KZNA              1:13.61L P      
 60 Andre Swanepoel           17 NTS               1:13.94L P      
 61 Baba Adejuyigbe           16 KZNA              1:14.07L P      
 62 Altus Bisschoff           15 NTS               1:14.45L P      
 63 Jesse Nielsen             16 CGA               1:14.60L P      
 64 Graham Adams              14 WPA               1:15.53L P      
 65 Chris Barnard             15 NTS               1:16.77L P      
  0 Matthew Farrar            20 KZNA              1:05.20L P      
  0 Kern Fredericks           18 WPA               1:09.02L P      
  0 Neil Versfeld             26 KZNA              1:02.75L P      
 
Women  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Yvonne Smith              20 FS                1:38.04L P      
  2 Cornelia Fowler           30 KZNA              1:43.16L P      
  3 Sally Featherstone        18 BOR               1:49.35L P      
  4 Christelle Kriel          16 MP                1:57.32L P      
  5 Stephanie Robertson       22 SUP               1:58.96L P      
  6 Jennifer Higgins          27 KZNA              2:00.10L P      
 
Women  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Natalie DU Toit           27 CGA               1:28.86L P      
  4 Marike Naudè              16 WPA               1:40.36L P      
  1 Renette Bloem             47 WPA               1:41.67L P      
  3 Dianne Saunders           26 SUP               1:44.52L P      
  5 Tezna Abrahams            15 NWS               1:47.60L P      
  6 Dimakatso Makgakga        15 CGA               1:59.76L P      
  7 Beth Nothling             21 N-KZN             2:30.23L P      
 
Men  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Challis Wright            19 CGA               1:15.22L P      
  4 Mark Roach                13 BOR               1:22.24L P      
  2 Valentino Vergotine       23 WPA               1:22.80L P      
  3 Martyn Groenewald         20 WPA               1:23.87L P      
  9 Michael Swartz            18 BOR               1:28.44L P      
  5 Justin Johnson            19 WPA               1:32.31L P      
  6 Raymond de Freitas        21 MP                1:33.80L P      
  7 Avron Manchest            15 WPA               1:35.70L P      
  8 Steven Venter             18 KZNA              1:36.72L P      
 10 Aaron Putz                14 KZNA              1:38.37L P      
 11 Patrick Ricciardo         22 SUP               1:47.08L P      
 12 Sean O Neill              26 CGA               1:57.88L P      
 13 Corin Gowland             21 SUP               2:01.33L P      
 14 Phillip Smith             40 SUP               2:14.25L P      
  0 Jacques Nel               28 FS                1:48.36L P      
 
Men  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Paul                19 EP                1:08.57L P      
  6 Johann van Heerden        15 NCASA             1:27.78L P      
  7 Hendri Herbst             18 WPA               1:32.96L P      
  9 Johan Jannasch            12 EP                1:41.64L P      
  4 Sibusiso Mogale           23 CGA               1:43.12L P      
  2 Tadhg Slattery            39 CGA               1:45.04L P      
  3 Hendrik Vd Merwe          20 CGA               1:47.54L P      
 10 Jean-Jacques Naudè        16 WPA               1:48.41L P      
  5 Chad Gifford              39 CGA               2:01.58L P      
  8 Sebastian Crawford        17 KZNA              2:05.71L P      
  0 Mpho Mainganye            19 CGA               1:45.24L P      
  0 Jappie Thulo              20 CGA               1:56.05L P      
 
Women  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Karin Prinsloo            21 NTS                 56.31L P      
  2 Natalie Elphick           20 KZNA                57.53L P      
  3 Leone Vorster             23 NTS                 58.17L P      
  4 Vanessa Mohr              16 NTS                 58.26L P      
  5 Megan Stephens            20 CGA                 58.40L P      
  6 Kayla Ferreira            16 NTS                 58.53L P      
  7 Jean-Marie Neethling      20 NTS                 58.63L P      
  8 Jo-Mari Van Zyl           17 CGA                 58.87L P      
  9 Tiffany Van Dongen        20 KZNA                59.01L P      
 10 Michelle Weber            14 KZNA                59.08L P      
 11 Ronwyn Roper              23 KZNA                59.13L P      
 12 Tamlin Crafford           16 CGA                 59.23L P      
 13 Trudi Maree               22 WPA                 59.25L P      
 14 Kyna Pereira              15 KZNA                59.44L P      
 15 Christy Lategan           20 KZNA                59.49L P      
 16 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 CGA                 59.54L P      
 17 Kirsten Lapham            21 NTS                 59.59L P      
 18 Oneida Cooper             18 CGA                 59.76L P      
 19 Natasha DE Vos            18 NTS                 59.85L P      
 20 Lehesta Kemp              21 NTS                 59.90L P      
 21 Nikki Kirkby              15 KZNA                59.93L P      
 22 Michaela Barnes           16 EP                  59.94L P      
 23 Robyn Charter             17 EP                1:00.16L P      
 24 Marne Erasmus             15 BOR               1:00.17L P      
 25 Jessica Ashley-Cooper     18 WPA               1:00.21L P      
 26 Roxanne Tammadge          19 KZNA              1:00.28L P      
 27 Alexandra Kouzas          17 CGA               1:00.34L P      
 28 Amy Peens                 17 NTS               1:00.43L P      
 29 Lindsay McLeod            16 KZNA              1:00.46L P      
 30 Rene' Warnes              19 KZNA              1:00.49L P      
 31 Megan Scott               19 NTS               1:00.67L P      
 32 Danica McWilliam          15 CGA               1:00.74L P      
 32 Tarryn Stones             22 FS                1:00.74L P      
 34 Terianne Brown            17 BOR               1:00.81L P      
 35 Jessica Bartram           16 CGA               1:00.82L P      
 35 Robyn Sher                17 CGA               1:00.82L P      
 37 Tammy Price               16 EP                1:00.96L P      
 38 Zoe Venter                15 CGA               1:00.99L P      
 39 Kristy Muller             16 KZNA              1:01.14L P      
 40 Erin Graham               15 EP                1:01.24L P      
 41 Bianca Hauzer             17 CGA               1:01.32L P      
 42 Shannon Austin            18 NTS               1:01.39L P      
 43 Barbara Lambrechts        16 NTS               1:01.45L P      
 44 Jennifer Van Heerden      15 WPA               1:01.49L P      
 45 Ene-Mari Roscher          17 FS                1:01.56L P      
 46 Nina Nicholas             18 WPA               1:01.60L P      
 47 Kera Hauptfleisch         17 KZNA              1:01.63L P      
 48 Carmel Billson            18 EP                1:01.65L P      
 49 Heloise DU Plessis        16 WPA               1:01.74L P      
 50 Jessica Kelsey            17 CGA               1:01.75L P      
 51 Lauren Mattheus           17 CGA               1:01.80L P      
 52 Katherine Lotter          13 NTS               1:01.86L P      
 53 Emma Forbes-Milne         18 KZNA              1:01.89L P      
 54 Chantel Addinall          14 NTS               1:01.92L P      
 55 Syanne Graham             17 EP                1:01.94L P      
 56 Kaleigh Graham            15 EP                1:01.96L P      
 56 Marlies Ross              13 NTS               1:01.96L P      
 58 Marguerite Van Zyl        19 CGA               1:02.15L P      
 59 Emma Chelius              14 KZNA              1:02.18L P      
 60 Mikal Botha               13 NTS               1:02.19L P      
 61 Lauren Billson            16 EP                1:02.27L P      
 61 Bianca Swart              15 CGA               1:02.27L P      
 63 Michal Dance              15 KZNA              1:02.29L P      
 63 Demi Lopes                13 NTS               1:02.29L P      
 65 Natasha Vd Walt           15 CGA               1:02.33L P      
 67 Lizani Bester             14 NTS               1:02.45L P      
 68 Tiffany Combrinck         14 WPA               1:02.56L P      
 69 Marizen Marais            14 FS                1:02.59L P      
 70 Stefane Van Niekerk       16 WPA               1:02.72L P      
 71 Genna Greevelink          16 EP                1:02.80L P      
 72 Sian Noble                15 CGA               1:02.84L P      
 73 Mikayla Oliver            16 SWD               1:02.95L P      
 74 Tarryn Els                14 EP                1:03.08L P      
 75 Michelle Nieuwstad        17 WPA               1:03.18L P      
 76 Marna Louwrens            14 WPA               1:03.21L P      
 76 Amore Nel                 17 NTS               1:03.21L P      
 78 Peggy De Villiers         17 KZNA              1:03.25L P      
 79 Rachel Stevenson          13 CGA               1:03.26L P      
 80 Christine Grobler         15 MP                1:03.29L P      
 81 Jamie Reynolds            13 KZNA              1:03.30L P      
 82 Japke Engelbrecht         15 LP                1:03.31L P      
 83 Tanique Kidd              14 KZNA              1:03.34L P      
 84 Amy Fraser                15 N-KZN             1:03.40L P      
 85 Nicole Harris             18 CGA               1:03.41L P      
 86 Bronwyn DE Lange          17 NTS               1:03.65L P      
 87 Rita Naude                13 NTS               1:03.66L P      
 88 Jodi Cleworth             15 WPA               1:03.76L P      
 89 Kamilla Snyman            17 NTS               1:03.94L P      
 90 Claire De Lange           16 KZNA              1:03.96L P      
 91 Michaela Van Niekerk      14 WPA               1:04.17L P      
 92 Odile Dauvellier          17 CGA               1:04.26L P      
 93 Seonaid Leech             14 EGA               1:04.44L P      
 93 Claire Featherstone       14 CGA               1:04.44L P      
 95 Kirstyn Fourie            14 EP                1:04.55L P      
 96 Jenny Leppan              15 DMSS              1:04.68L P      
 97 Marianna Marini           15 CGA               1:04.73L P      
 98 Daniela Lindemeier        18 NTS               1:04.85L P      
 99 Artemis Spyropoulos       15 CGA               1:04.87L P      
100 Sarah Jorgensen           14 EP                1:05.04L P      
101 Christin Swanepoel        13 NTS               1:05.11L P      
102 Natalie Maritz            15 NTS               1:05.64L P      
103 Nadia Esterhuizen         14 KZNA              1:05.97L P      
104 Kathrine Holicki          14 CGA               1:06.13L P      
105 Carla Nel                 13 LP                1:07.07L P      
  0 Tammy Van Wyk             15 EP                      NS P      
 
Men  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastien Rousseau        20 WPA               1:51.21L P      
  2 Jean Basson               23 CGA               1:51.30L P      
  3 Jay-Cee Thomson           20 NTS               1:51.49L P      
  4 Dylan Bosch               17 CGA               1:51.53L P      
  5 Jasper Venter             22 KZNA              1:51.64L P      
  6 Heerden Herman            20 WPA               1:51.74L P      
  7 Leith Shankland           19 KZNA              1:51.81L P      
  8 Riaan Schoeman            21 KZNA              1:52.03L P      
  9 Chad Le Clos              18 KZNA              1:52.22L P      
 10 Wesley Gilchrist          21 KZNA              1:53.03L P      
 11 Nicholas Kieck            19 KZNA              1:54.24L P      
 12 George DU RAND            28 NTS               1:54.68L P      
 13 Frank Greeff              18 NTS               1:54.82L P      
 14 Martin Vogel              18 NTS               1:55.39L P      
 15 Albert Bornman            19 NTS               1:55.51L P      
 16 Chad Ho                   20 KZNA              1:56.17L P      
 17 Danie Marais              18 WPA               1:56.61L P      
 18 Chris Vd Sande            18 EP                1:56.66L P      
 19 Ruan du Plessis           16 FS                1:57.06L P      
 20 Ayrton Sweeney            17 WPA               1:57.09L P      
 21 Jurie Wilken              20 NTS               1:57.17L P      
 22 Reynard Wessels           16 FS                1:57.35L P      
 23 Abdul-Malick Railoun      18 NTS               1:57.44L P      
 24 Marius Hattingh           21 NTS               1:57.76L P      
 25 Marcel Smit               23 WPA               1:57.80L P      
 26 Christopher Brill         17 CGA               1:57.92L P      
 27 John Ellis                20 KZNA              1:58.00L P      
 28 Dylan Mac Millan          17 CGA               1:58.17L P      
 29 Naude Opperman            17 NTS               1:58.39L P      
 30 Quinton Delie             19 NTS               1:58.58L P      
 31 Anthony Shamley           18 LP                1:58.75L P      
 32 Charl Bouwer              21 WPA               1:58.85L P      
 33 Yvan Nys                  18 CGA               1:58.86L P      
 34 Adriaan Venter            16 CGA               1:59.09L P      
 35 Reynier Pretorius         16 FS                1:59.18L P      
 36 Vaughan DE Jager          22 NTS               1:59.34L P      
 37 Martin Binedell           15 KZNA              1:59.36L P      
 38 Marko JV Nieuwenhuizen    22 NTS               1:59.39L P      
 40 Alex Scalabrino           18 WPA               1:59.50L P      
 41 Matt Pike                 19 WPA               1:59.68L P      
 42 Juan-Claude Fitchat       15 KZNA              1:59.77L P      
 43 Rubin Cloete              18 WPA               1:59.79L P      
 44 Damen Pheiffer            16 CGA               1:59.90L P      
 45 Wynand Steyn              18 LP                1:59.98L P      
 46 Doron Benjamin            19 CGA               2:00.41L P      
 47 Calvyn Justus             15 KZNA              2:00.52L P      
 48 Michael Stephens          17 CGA               2:00.53L P      
 49 Mathys Goosen             14 CGA               2:00.71L P      
 50 Dean Myhill               16 CGA               2:01.01L P      
 51 Jason Vd Touw             16 WPA               2:01.15L P      
 52 Simon Pheasant            19 EP                2:01.46L P      
 53 Andrew Fischer            18 EP                2:01.53L P      
 54 Luca Kaszechki            16 CGA               2:01.94L P      
 55 Gareth Baker              15 CGA               2:02.13L P      
 56 Thomas Hansford           18 EP                2:02.35L P      
 57 Nicholas Burnett          15 ZIM               2:02.42L P      
 58 Caydon Muller             15 NTS               2:02.57L P      
 59 James Crowder             15 BOR               2:02.73L P      
 60 Gareth Livingstone        18 NTS               2:02.83L P      
 61 Thomas Rich               18 KZNA              2:03.18L P      
 62 Grant Mc Neil             18 KZNA              2:03.44L P      
 63 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 NTS               2:03.48L P      
 64 Steven Botha              16 NTS               2:03.76L P      
 65 Jacques Britz             16 NTS               2:03.80L P      
 66 Ryan Coetzee              15 NTS               2:03.85L P      
 67 Trevor Austin             17 SWD               2:03.89L P      
 68 Wessel Ludick             17 LP                2:04.10L P      
 70 Justin Pienaar            17 CGA               2:04.32L P      
 71 Wiehan Boshoff            18 NTS               2:04.34L P      
 72 Clayton Prowse            17 KZNA              2:04.50L P      
 73 Akeem Langford            15 EP                2:04.57L P      
 74 Brent Szurdoki            14 CGA               2:04.76L P      
 75 James Verhagen            18 CGA               2:04.78L P      
 76 Ruan Kotzee               16 NTS               2:04.79L P      
 77 Kyle van Rensburg         15 MP                2:05.18L P      
 78 Derrik Kruger             17 NTS               2:05.22L P      
 79 Dempsey Bayly             18 CGA               2:05.45L P      
 80 Matthew Colaianni         15 WPA               2:05.46L P      
 81 Craig Groenewald          32 CGA               2:05.64L P      
 82 Edward Johannisen         15 BOR               2:05.74L P      
 83 Jared Sabbagha            17 LP                2:05.78L P      
 84 Josh Walters              14 KZNA              2:06.13L P      
 85 Bf Burger                 14 NTS               2:06.33L P      
 86 Jean Swart                17 CGA               2:06.52L P      
 88 Wayne Jones               16 EP                2:07.25L P      
 89 Christo Grove'            15 NTS               2:08.25L P      
 90 Jannes Antha              16 NTS               2:08.37L P      
 91 Jarred Crous              14 NTS               2:08.40L P      
 92 Francios Theron           15 FS                2:08.52L P      
 93 Itumeleng Lesenyeho       16 CGA               2:09.45L P      
 94 Kieran Stevenson          17 KZNA              2:10.14L P      
 95 Jason Denny               17 KZNA              2:10.44L P      
 96 Luke Herbst               18 CGA               2:11.74L P      
 97 Raymond de Freitas        21 MP                2:20.97L P      
 98 James Bezuidenhout        14 KZNA              2:26.55L P      
  0 Quintin Van Staden        18 EP                      NS P      
 
Women  Open 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Pengelly          19 NTS               8:47.07L P      
  2 Michelle Weber            14 KZNA              8:49.43L P      
  3 Rene' Warnes              19 KZNA              9:01.74L P      
  4 Natalie DU Toit           27 CGA               9:03.69L P      
  5 Wendy Trott               21 WPA               9:04.34L P      
  6 Roxanne Tammadge          19 KZNA              9:04.59L P      
  7 Kera Hauptfleisch         17 KZNA              9:04.79L P      
  8 Lindsay McLeod            16 KZNA              9:07.15L P      
  9 Caitlin Kat               18 WPA               9:07.73L P      
 10 Jennifer Van Heerden      15 WPA               9:10.79L P      
 11 Kyna Pereira              15 KZNA              9:15.55L P      
 12 Zoe Venter                15 CGA               9:15.67L P      
 13 Nina Nicholas             18 WPA               9:22.06L P      
 14 Nicole Brits              16 KZNA              9:22.17L P      
 15 Bianca Hauzer             17 CGA               9:23.24L P      
 16 Sharne Dicks              16 WPA               9:26.74L P      
 17 Dominique Dryding         18 WPA               9:31.74L P      
 18 Carmen Le Roux            13 KZNA              9:35.11L P      
 19 Shannon Austin            18 NTS               9:36.41L P      
 20 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 CGA               9:39.44L P      
 21 Anja Gericke              14 FS                9:46.74L P      
 22 Guppy Fish                16 EP                9:48.40L P      
 23 Johanre Els               14 FS                9:48.54L P      
 24 Clarice Le Roux           14 KZNA              9:48.95L P      
 25 Demi Lopes                13 NTS               9:51.53L P      
 26 Nelrike Grobbelaar        16 WPA               9:54.10L P      
 27 Sasha-Lee Nordengen       13 KZNA              9:56.27L P      
 28 Jodi Cleworth             15 WPA               9:57.33L P      
 
Men  Open 800 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Randall              25 BOR               8:14.16L P      
  2 Heerden Herman            20 WPA               8:14.63L P      
  3 Nikolaos Manousakis       17 ETHN              8:15.07L P      
  4 Troyden Prinsloo          25 KZNA              8:15.82L P      
  5 Myles Brown               18 KZNA              8:17.19L P      
  6 Nicholas Kieck            19 KZNA              8:21.40L P      
  7 Chad Ho                   20 KZNA              8:22.68L P      
  8 Danie Marais              18 WPA               8:41.28L P      
  9 Ayrton Sweeney            17 WPA               8:44.34L P      
 10 Matt Pike                 19 WPA               8:46.17L P      
 11 Abdul-Malick Railoun      18 NTS               8:55.63L P      
 12 Jan Petrus van der Merwe  17 FS                8:58.32L P      
 13 Dean Myhill               16 CGA               9:01.25L P      
 14 Quinton Delie             19 NTS               9:06.03L P      
 
Men  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Challis Wright            19 CGA                 59.90L P      
  2 Craig Groenewald          32 CGA               1:00.09L P      
  5 Mark Roach                13 BOR               1:03.26L P      
  3 Valentino Vergotine       23 WPA               1:04.05L P      
  4 Raymond de Freitas        21 MP                1:05.99L P      
  9 Michael Swartz            18 BOR               1:09.72L P      
  6 Avron Manchest            15 WPA               1:09.87L P      
  7 Martyn Groenewald         20 WPA               1:11.86L P      
  8 Steven Venter             18 KZNA              1:12.54L P      
 10 Aaron Putz                14 KZNA              1:17.07L P      
 11 Ty Rademeyer              27 CGA               1:18.75L P      
 12 Jacques Nel               28 FS                1:22.73L P      
 13 Sean O Neill              26 CGA               1:23.27L P      
 14 Corin Gowland             21 SUP               1:26.35L P      
 15 Andrew Denton             25 SUP               1:31.04L P      
 
Men  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Charl Bouwer              21 WPA                 53.63L P      
  2 Kevin Paul                19 EP                  57.49L P      
  3 Achmat Hassiem            28 WPA                 59.33L P      
  4 Sean Clarke               16 KZNA                59.35L P      
  7 Kevin Waller              23 WPA               1:04.70L P      
  9 Barend Van Rensburg       34 CGA               1:07.13L P      
  5 Werner Botes              18 NTS               1:07.34L P      
  6 James Bezuidenhout        14 KZNA              1:08.47L P      
  8 Charl Parkin              42 EP                1:10.87L P      
 11 Jean-Jacques Naudè        16 WPA               1:13.66L P      
 10 Sebastian Crawford        17 KZNA              1:18.09L P      
 12 Moses Malatji             18 CGA               1:30.69L P      
 13 Chad Gifford              39 CGA               1:43.09L P      
  0 Hendri Herbst             18 WPA                     NS P      
 
Women  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Cornell Loubser           16 NFS               1:06.81L P      
  1 Yvonne Smith              20 FS                1:09.63L P      
  3 Christelle Kriel          16 MP                1:17.95L P      
  4 Cornelia Fowler           30 KZNA              1:20.96L P      
  5 Dot Smit                  26 SWD               1:21.50L P      
  6 Leanne Sterrenberg        29 WPA               1:22.41L P      
  7 Sally Featherstone        18 BOR               1:26.60L P      
  8 Anne-Marie Rich           21 SUP               1:27.52L P      
  9 Jennifer Higgins          27 KZNA              1:32.53L P      
 
Women  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie DU Toit           27 CGA               1:03.61L P      
  2 Shireen Sapiro            20 CGA               1:08.64L P      
  3 Emily Gray                19 NTS               1:09.17L P      
  4 Marike Naudè              16 WPA               1:11.84L P      
  5 Gina Lourens              47 WPA               1:21.41L P      
  7 Tezna Abrahams            15 NWS               1:26.35L P      
  6 Renette Bloem             47 WPA               1:26.90L P      
 10 Minnette Pienaar          17 SWD               1:29.58L P      
 12 Ingrid Kingwill           25 EP                1:32.74L P      
  9 Adri Visser               23 CGA               1:51.63L P      
 11 Beth Nothling             21 N-KZN             1:52.97L P      
 13 Merzaan Smit              19 EGA               2:07.10L P      
  8 Sarah Shannon             29 FS                2:53.85L P      
 
Men  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Graeme Moore              22 CGA                 49.14L P      
  2 Gideon Louw               23 NTS                 49.24L P      
  3 Darian Townsend           26 KZNA                50.54L P      
  4 Leith Shankland           19 KZNA                51.51L P      
  5 Wesley Morris             19 EP                  51.62L P      
  6 Reynard Wessels           16 FS                  51.84L P      
  7 Neil Watson               22 CGA                 51.97L P      
  8 Roland Schoeman           30 NTS                 52.05L P      
  9 Brad Tandy                19 KZNA                52.15L P      
  9 Tyrone Skea               23 EGA                 52.15L P      
 11 Craig Jordens             22 NTS                 52.23L P      
 12 Wesley Gilchrist          21 KZNA                52.28L P      
 13 Jasper Venter             22 KZNA                52.38L P      
 14 Jurie Wilken              20 NTS                 52.42L P      
 15 Frank Greeff              18 NTS                 52.59L P      
 16 Zaahir Gamiet             16 WPA                 52.80L P      
 17 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 NTS                 52.87L P      
 17 Luke Pendock              17 BOR                 52.87L P      
 19 Marcel Smit               23 WPA                 52.90L P      
 20 Werner Bosman             22 NTS                 52.93L P      
 21 Douglas Erasmus           21 NTS                 53.06L P      
 22 Naude Opperman            17 NTS                 53.16L P      
 23 Heinrich Schoeman         21 CGA                 53.19L P      
 24 Dylan Mac Millan          17 CGA                 53.33L P      
 24 Simon Pheasant            19 EP                  53.33L P      
 26 Doron Benjamin            19 CGA                 53.37L P      
 27 Rubin Cloete              18 WPA                 53.44L P      
 27 Christopher Brill         17 CGA                 53.44L P      
 29 Lyle Aloile               18 WPA                 53.54L P      
 30 Alex Scalabrino           18 WPA                 53.66L P      
 31 Quinton Delie             19 NTS                 53.69L P      
 32 Gareth Livingstone        18 NTS                 53.81L P      
 33 Gideon DU Toit            19 NTS                 53.82L P      
 34 Marno Langeveldt          17 KZNA                53.99L P      
 35 Marko JV Nieuwenhuizen    22 NTS                 54.03L P      
 35 Yvan Nys                  18 CGA                 54.03L P      
 37 Jodi Adriaanse            20 NTS                 54.04L P      
 38 Nicholas Burnett          15 ZIM                 54.19L P      
 39 Caydon Muller             15 NTS                 54.29L P      
 40 Albert Bornman            19 NTS                 54.33L P      
 41 Damen Pheiffer            16 CGA                 54.37L P      
 42 Ryan Coetzee              15 NTS                 54.41L P      
 43 Anthony Shamley           18 LP                  54.44L P      
 44 Vaughan DE Jager          22 NTS                 54.61L P      
 45 Adriaan Venter            16 CGA                 54.70L P      
 46 Jacques Van Wyk           18 N-KZN               54.71L P      
 47 Kyle Van Huizen           21 NTS                 54.75L P      
 48 Lee Geeson                16 KZNA                54.79L P      
 48 Willie Scheepers          24 NCASA               54.79L P      
 50 Calvyn Justus             15 KZNA                54.86L P      
 51 Andrew Fischer            18 EP                  54.97L P      
 51 Christopher Robb          16 BOR                 54.97L P      
 53 Ruan Kotzee               16 NTS                 55.11L P      
 53 Matt Olsen                17 KZNA                55.11L P      
 55 Sean Gunn                 17 KZNA                55.19L P      
 56 Luke Herbst               18 CGA                 55.31L P      
 57 Phillip Roux              15 NTS                 55.35L P      
 58 Quintin Van Staden        18 EP                  55.36L P      
 59 Daniel Glyn-Cuthbert      17 CGA                 55.37L P      
 60 Michael Stephens          17 CGA                 55.38L P      
 61 Dempsey Bayly             18 CGA                 55.42L P      
 62 Jason Vd Touw             16 WPA                 55.44L P      
 63 Chris Vd Sande            18 EP                  55.47L P      
 64 Jannes Antha              16 NTS                 55.49L P      
 65 Clayton Prowse            17 KZNA                55.52L P      
 66 Wessel Ludick             17 LP                  55.54L P      
 67 Duncan Bonney             18 WPA                 55.59L P      
 67 Dean Myhill               16 CGA                 55.59L P      
 69 Wiehan Boshoff            18 NTS                 55.68L P      
 70 Anrich Kleynhans          17 NTS                 55.72L P      
 71 Wynand Steyn              18 LP                  55.75L P      
 73 Danie Marais              18 WPA                 55.76L P      
 74 Jean Swart                17 CGA                 55.88L P      
 75 Rupert Kieser             18 EP                  55.91L P      
 76 Joshua Dixon              17 KZNA                55.95L P      
 77 Hendus Jv Rensburg        17 LP                  55.98L P      
 78 Blayne Duffy              16 CGA                 56.00L P      
 79 Ludwig Boshoff            17 SWD                 56.04L P      
 80 Christo Grove'            15 NTS                 56.05L P      
 81 Wayne Coetzee             18 NCASA               56.08L P      
 82 Luca Kaszechki            16 CGA                 56.11L P      
 83 Steven Botha              16 NTS                 56.18L P      
 84 Mark Hunter               15 KZNA                56.20L P      
 85 Gareth Baker              15 CGA                 56.23L P      
 86 Akeem Langford            15 EP                  56.24L P      
 87 Juan-Claude Fitchat       15 KZNA                56.26L P      
 88 Kyle van Rensburg         15 MP                  56.30L P      
 89 Justin Pienaar            17 CGA                 56.53L P      
 90 Saul Hack                 19 CGA                 56.60L P      
 91 Alan Neat                 16 KZNA                56.61L P      
 92 Jandre Strauss            18 WPA                 56.62L P      
 93 Martin Binedell           15 KZNA                56.73L P      
 93 Curtis Gericke            16 BOR                 56.73L P      
 95 Jacques Britz             16 NTS                 56.77L P      
 96 Kurt Carolus              16 WPA                 56.78L P      
 97 Thomas Rich               18 KZNA                56.79L P      
 98 Brandon Norman            16 CGA                 56.84L P      
 99 Mick Stocchi              17 CGA                 57.11L P      
100 Trevor Austin             17 SWD                 57.13L P      
100 Anton Reyneke             17 CGA                 57.13L P      
102 James Crowder             15 BOR                 57.15L P      
103 Andre Lawler              17 NTS                 57.33L P      
104 Jason Denny               17 KZNA                57.47L P      
105 Alard Basson              15 EP                  57.56L P      
106 Fabian Ruszczynski        18 CGA                 57.62L P      
107 Josh Walters              14 KZNA                57.64L P      
108 Jarred Crous              14 NTS                 57.65L P      
110 Bf Burger                 14 NTS                 57.82L P      
111 Jacques Jv Rensburg       15 LP                  57.90L P      
112 Itumeleng Lesenyeho       16 CGA                 57.93L P      
113 Robert Harrington-Johnso  16 NTS                 58.22L P      
114 Divan DU Piesanie         13 NTS                 58.30L P      
115 Bertrand Bristol          29 SEY                 58.43L P      
116 Sean Tucker               18 NTS                 58.48L P      
117 Wesley DE Jager           17 NTS                 58.58L P      
118 Francois Maritz           18 LP                  58.64L P      
119 Kieran Stevenson          17 KZNA                58.92L P      
120 Mikhail Safiedien         17 WPA                 59.14L P      
121 Cameron Tatchell          15 KZNA                59.30L P      
122 Altus Bisschoff           15 NTS                 59.35L P      
123 Brenden Crawford          15 CGA                 59.51L P      
124 Matthew Crow              16 CGA                 59.99L P      
125 Baba Adejuyigbe           16 KZNA              1:04.08L P      
  0 Mathys Goosen             14 CGA                 54.42L P      
  0 Jean Basson               23 CGA                     NS P      
  0 Tyler Walker              16 KZNA                    NS P      
 
Women  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Mohr              16 NTS               1:00.25L P      
  2 Mandy Loots               32 CGA               1:00.93L P      
  3 Marne Erasmus             15 BOR               1:02.98L P      
  4 Christy Lategan           20 KZNA              1:03.63L P      
  6 Bianca Meyer              21 KZNA              1:04.16L P      
  7 Jessica Ashley-Cooper     18 WPA               1:05.02L P      
  8 Ronwyn Roper              23 KZNA              1:05.50L P      
  9 Terianne Brown            17 BOR               1:05.69L P      
 10 Megan Scott               19 NTS               1:06.02L P      
 11 Trudi Maree               22 WPA               1:06.15L P      
 12 Kayla Ferreira            16 NTS               1:06.28L P      
 13 Michaela Barnes           16 EP                1:06.31L P      
 14 Ashleigh Brown            15 CGA               1:06.46L P      
 14 Chanel Johnston           15 CGA               1:06.46L P      
 16 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 CGA               1:06.52L P      
 17 Tanique Kidd              14 KZNA              1:06.56L P      
 18 Kristy Muller             16 KZNA              1:06.60L P      
 19 Megan Stephens            20 CGA               1:06.70L P      
 20 Fabienne Marsay           17 NTS               1:06.78L P      
 21 Barbara Lambrechts        16 NTS               1:07.13L P      
 22 Kaleigh Graham            15 EP                1:07.18L P      
 23 Mu'minah Connelly         17 EP                1:07.46L P      
 24 Katherine Lotter          13 NTS               1:07.49L P      
 25 Kirstyn Fourie            14 EP                1:07.68L P      
 26 Jessica Kelsey            17 CGA               1:07.73L P      
 27 Jamie Reynolds            13 KZNA              1:07.76L P      
 28 Olivia De Waal            14 WPA               1:07.78L P      
 29 Tarryn Els                14 EP                1:07.90L P      
 31 Jennifer Van Heerden      15 WPA               1:07.99L P      
 32 Odile Dauvellier          17 CGA               1:08.29L P      
 33 Demi Lopes                13 NTS               1:08.93L P      
 34 Marianna Marini           15 CGA               1:08.94L P      
 35 Kera Hauptfleisch         17 KZNA              1:09.04L P      
 36 Rita Naude                13 NTS               1:09.24L P      
 37 Lisa Cowling              17 WPA               1:09.25L P      
 38 Lauren Cartwright         16 KZNA              1:09.50L P      
 39 Suzanne Jv Rensburg       19 LP                1:09.60L P      
 40 Michelle Pistorius        18 NTS               1:09.61L P      
 41 Greer Allison             17 CGA               1:09.65L P      
 42 Melissa Ferreira          15 NTS               1:09.73L P      
 43 Marna Louwrens            14 WPA               1:09.77L P      
 44 Emma Delport              16 FS                1:09.80L P      
 45 Veruschka Jordaan         16 EP                1:10.09L P      
 46 Sian Noble                15 CGA               1:10.26L P      
 47 Jodi Cleworth             15 WPA               1:10.27L P      
 48 Lauren Billson            16 EP                1:10.34L P      
 49 Michaela Van Niekerk      14 WPA               1:10.37L P      
 50 Emma Kinghorn             14 KZNA              1:11.09L P      
 51 Mikayla Oliver            16 SWD               1:11.36L P      
 52 Kamilla Snyman            17 NTS               1:11.54L P      
 53 Marizen Marais            14 FS                1:11.69L P      
 54 Shannon Austin            18 NTS               1:12.04L P      
  0 Jo-Mari Van Zyl           17 CGA                     NS P      
 
Men  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Mark Roach                13 BOR                 33.66L P      
  1 Challis Wright            19 CGA                 33.75L P      
  2 Craig Groenewald          32 CGA                 34.69L P      
  3 Martyn Groenewald         20 WPA                 34.75L P      
  4 Valentino Vergotine       23 WPA                 36.17L P      
  5 Raymond de Freitas        21 MP                  36.67L P      
  6 Avron Manchest            15 WPA                 36.69L P      
  8 Justin Johnson            19 WPA                 38.25L P      
  9 Steven Venter             18 KZNA                41.00L P      
 10 Ty Rademeyer              27 CGA                 41.70L P      
 11 Sean O Neill              26 CGA                 43.13L P      
 12 Aaron Putz                14 KZNA                45.09L P      
 13 Andrew Denton             25 SUP                 45.15L P      
 14 Jacques Nel               28 FS                  47.19L P      
 15 Patrick Ricciardo         22 SUP                 49.72L P      
 16 Phillip Smith             40 SUP               1:13.92L P      
 
Men  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Clarke               16 KZNA                32.26L P      
  3 Achmat Hassiem            28 WPA                 33.97L P      
  2 Werner Botes              18 NTS                 35.26L P      
  4 James Bezuidenhout        14 KZNA                35.43L P      
  6 Kevin Waller              23 WPA                 37.85L P      
  7 Johann van Heerden        15 NCASA               38.19L P      
  5 Charl Parkin              42 EP                  38.75L P      
 10 Mpho Mainganye            19 CGA                 46.40L P      
  8 Sibusiso Mogale           23 CGA                 47.76L P      
 11 Moses Malatji             18 CGA                 48.92L P      
 12 Sebastian Crawford        17 KZNA                49.68L P      
  9 Jappie Thulo              20 CGA                 51.66L P      
  0 Hendri Herbst             18 WPA                     NS P      
  0 Barend Van Rensburg       34 CGA                     NS P      
 
Women  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell Loubser           16 NFS                 37.31L P      
  2 Yvonne Smith              20 FS                  40.53L P      
  3 Leanne Sterrenberg        29 WPA                 41.86L P      
  5 Dot Smit                  26 SWD                 45.23L P      
  4 Christelle Kriel          16 MP                  45.44L P      
  7 Sally Featherstone        18 BOR                 47.12L P      
  6 Cornelia Fowler           30 KZNA                48.22L P      
  8 Jennifer Higgins          27 KZNA                50.60L P      
 
Women  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Shireen Sapiro            20 CGA                 34.50L P      
  1 Natalie DU Toit           27 CGA                 34.92L P      
  4 Tezna Abrahams            15 NWS                 44.71L P      
  5 Dimakatso Makgakga        15 CGA                 48.05L P      
  3 Dianne Saunders           26 SUP                 52.03L P      
  7 Beth Nothling             21 N-KZN               58.68L P      
  8 Mischa Beckett            28 SUP               1:05.46L P      
  9 Merzaan Smit              19 EGA               1:17.26L P      
  6 Sarah Shannon             29 FS                1:22.21L P      
 
Men  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 George DU RAND            28 NTS               2:04.72L P      
  2 Charl Crous               20 KZNA              2:04.92L P      
  3 Michael Meyer             18 CGA               2:06.34L P      
  4 Chris Vd Sande            18 EP                2:06.57L P      
  5 Zaahir Gamiet             16 WPA               2:07.48L P      
  6 Rohan Jacobs              24 KZNA              2:07.77L P      
  7 Niel DE Villiers          18 NTS               2:07.89L P      
  8 Chris King                25 WPA               2:08.36L P      
  9 Darren Murray             20 NTS               2:08.42L P      
 10 Christopher Reid          15 EP                2:08.56L P      
 11 Ricky Ellis               23 CGA               2:09.03L P      
 12 Martin Binedell           15 KZNA              2:09.40L P      
 13 Gregory Stojakovic        22 CGA               2:10.03L P      
 14 Reynier Pretorius         16 FS                2:10.33L P      
 15 James Verhagen            18 CGA               2:10.44L P      
 16 Adam Stevenson            16 EP                2:12.07L P      
 17 Liam Fourie               16 SWD               2:12.23L P      
 18 Gavin Van Antwerpen       18 EP                2:12.90L P      
 19 Naude Opperman            17 NTS               2:12.93L P      
 20 Wessel Ludick             17 LP                2:13.39L P      
 21 Wilmar Du Plessis         14 FS                2:13.69L P      
 22 Mathys Goosen             14 CGA               2:14.24L P      
 23 Wayne Jones               16 EP                2:14.35L P      
 24 Grant Mc Neil             18 KZNA              2:14.61L P      
 25 Justin Kraatz             18 WPA               2:15.07L P      
 26 Jason Vd Touw             16 WPA               2:15.33L P      
 27 Doron Benjamin            19 CGA               2:16.25L P      
 28 Marno Langeveldt          17 KZNA              2:16.41L P      
 29 Todd Skinner              15 CGA               2:17.37L P      
 30 Joshua Finch              16 WPA               2:17.40L P      
 31 Adriaan Venter            16 CGA               2:17.55L P      
 32 Derrik Kruger             17 NTS               2:18.25L P      
 33 Christo Grove'            15 NTS               2:18.41L P      
 34 Riccardo Caldeira         18 LP                2:18.67L P      
 35 David Wille               15 FS                2:18.70L P      
 36 Hanre Barnard             16 EP                2:18.75L P      
 37 Brandon Beck              14 WPA               2:19.01L P      
 38 Ruan Kotzee               16 NTS               2:19.22L P      
 39 Jared Sabbagha            17 LP                2:19.27L P      
 40 Andre Swanepoel           17 NTS               2:19.59L P      
 41 Josh Walters              14 KZNA              2:20.00L P      
 42 Brent Szurdoki            14 CGA               2:20.38L P      
 43 Cameron Tatchell          15 KZNA              2:20.48L P      
 44 Ockert Maritz             14 LP                2:21.13L P      
 45 Andre Louw                15 NTS               2:22.10L P      
 46 Mg Visser                 16 CGA               2:22.23L P      
 47 Justin Pienaar            17 CGA               2:22.32L P      
 49 Brandon Hattingh          17 CGA               2:24.76L P      
  0 Anton Reyneke             17 CGA                     NS P      
  0 Martin Vogel              18 NTS                     NS P      
 
Women  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Meaklim           21 KZNA              2:32.89L P      
  2 Ronwyn Roper              23 KZNA              2:33.20L P      
  3 Kelly Gunnell             17 CGA               2:34.51L P      
  4 Suzaan Van Biljon         22 KZNA              2:34.63L P      
  5 Jessica Liss              15 EP                2:36.32L P      
  6 Taryn Mackenzie           17 CGA               2:36.66L P      
  7 Carike Terblanche         18 NTS               2:36.96L P      
  8 Justine Macfarlane        15 CGA               2:37.06L P      
  9 Franko Jonker             18 NTS               2:37.18L P      
 10 Nicole Harris             18 CGA               2:37.49L P      
 11 Bianca Meyer              21 KZNA              2:38.47L P      
 12 Kirsty Mc Lauchlan        17 CGA               2:39.63L P      
 13 Michelle Wessels          18 FS                2:40.37L P      
 14 Marlies Ross              13 NTS               2:41.01L P      
 15 Marguerite Van Zyl        19 CGA               2:41.18L P      
 17 Kelsey Jenkinson          17 WPA               2:41.63L P      
 18 Nika Taylor               17 CGA               2:42.70L P      
 19 Lizani Bester             14 NTS               2:43.58L P      
 20 Cheri Knoesen             18 EP                2:44.86L P      
 21 Caitlin Hanck             17 CGA               2:45.68L P      
 21 Ashleigh Brown            15 CGA               2:45.68L P      
 23 Danica McWilliam          15 CGA               2:45.79L P      
 24 Carmen Wessels            18 FS                2:45.80L P      
 25 Daniela Lindemeier        18 NTS               2:45.83L P      
 26 Kerryn Mullin             20 KZNA              2:45.96L P      
 27 Lise-Mari Goosen          16 EP                2:45.99L P      
 28 Erin Anderson             12 CGA               2:46.02L P      
 29 Carmen Le Roux            13 KZNA              2:46.17L P      
 30 Jeanie DU Toit            19 CGA               2:46.41L P      
 31 Robyn Ferguson            18 WPA               2:47.21L P      
 32 Genna Greevelink          16 EP                2:47.23L P      
 33 Christin Swanepoel        13 NTS               2:47.28L P      
 34 Kelly McCann              17 KZNA              2:47.59L P      
 35 Jolandi Els               14 FS                2:47.62L P      
 36 Danielle Small            16 CGA               2:48.27L P      
 37 Mu'minah Connelly         17 EP                2:50.06L P      
 38 Syanne Graham             17 EP                2:50.22L P      
 39 Lisa Cowling              17 WPA               2:51.58L P      
 40 Sharne Dicks              16 WPA               2:52.29L P      
 41 Heloise DU Plessis        16 WPA               2:52.87L P      
 42 Kirsten Coetzee           14 KZNA              2:53.17L P      
 43 Cassie Shear              15 CGA               2:53.36L P      
 44 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 CGA               2:53.62L P      
 45 Alison Hoernle            16 CGA               2:55.70L P      
 46 Megan Hattingh            15 CGA               2:55.76L P      
 47 Sarah Jorgensen           14 EP                2:56.10L P      
 48 Chantel Smith             17 FS                2:56.62L P      
 49 Clarice Le Roux           14 KZNA              2:56.78L P      
 50 Kelleigh Nelson           15 EP                2:59.79L P      
 51 Tshiamo Tshabalala        13 KZNA              3:00.33L P      
 52 Natalie Maritz            15 NTS               3:01.50L P      
 53 Emma Kinghorn             14 KZNA              3:02.34L P      
 54 Jennifer Higgins          27 KZNA              4:09.82L P      
  0 Jean-Marie Neethling      20 NTS                     NS P      
 
Men  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Versfeld             26 KZNA                28.94L P      
  2 Jared Pike                20 CGA                 29.15L P      
  3 Cameron VD Burgh          22 NTS                 29.37L P      
  4 Wesley Morris             19 EP                  29.42L P      
  5 Donaven Van Der Merwe     23 KZNA                29.43L P      
  6 Rory Buck                 24 KZNA                29.55L P      
  7 Warren Karsten            20 NTS                 29.60L P      
  8 Matthew Farrar            20 KZNA                29.81L P      
  9 Kyle Baxter               19 CGA                 29.91L P      
 10 Giulio Zorzi              22 NTS                 29.93L P      
 11 Thabang Moeketsane        23 CGA                 30.00L P      
 12 Byron Lockett             20 KZNA                30.17L P      
 13 Fabian Ruszczynski        18 CGA                 30.42L P      
 14 Andre Lawler              17 NTS                 30.46L P      
 15 Christopher Cowley        18 NTS                 30.47L P      
 15 Christopher Ryan          15 CGA                 30.47L P      
 18 Matthew Crow              16 CGA                 30.54L P      
 19 Etienne Van Den Berg      19 CGA                 30.57L P      
 19 Calvin Price              18 EP                  30.57L P      
 21 James Lawson              16 ZIM                 30.60L P      
 22 Christopher Brill         17 CGA                 30.69L P      
 23 Daniel Marsden            18 KZNA                30.73L P      
 24 David VD Merwe            18 WPA                 30.74L P      
 25 Douglas Erasmus           21 NTS                 30.77L P      
 26 Blayne Duffy              16 CGA                 30.86L P      
 27 Danilo Deletic            22 CGA                 30.89L P      
 28 Lee Geeson                16 KZNA                30.96L P      
 29 Adam Stevenson            16 EP                  31.02L P      
 30 Doyle Finch               20 WPA                 31.04L P      
 31 Mikhail Safiedien         17 WPA                 31.21L P      
 32 Joshua Quiterres          14 NTS                 31.23L P      
 33 Duncan Bonney             18 WPA                 31.35L P      
 34 Brenden Crawford          15 CGA                 31.43L P      
 34 Brady Rothschild          17 NTS                 31.43L P      
 36 Keith Jansen              19 WPA                 31.45L P      
 37 Mark Hunter               15 KZNA                31.51L P      
 38 Delano Abdoll             19 NTS                 31.62L P      
 39 Anrich Kleynhans          17 NTS                 31.63L P      
 40 Wade Dannhauser           18 KZNA                31.71L P      
 41 George Quenet             17 WPA                 31.74L P      
 42 Baba Adejuyigbe           16 KZNA                31.75L P      
 43 Kern Fredericks           18 WPA                 31.76L P      
 43 Alan Neat                 16 KZNA                31.76L P      
 45 Malesela Molepo           20 LP                  31.81L P      
 46 Altus Bisschoff           15 NTS                 31.88L P      
 47 Jodi Adriaanse            20 NTS                 31.95L P      
 47 Alaric Basson             15 EP                  31.95L P      
 49 Jacques Van Wyk           18 N-KZN               32.00L P      
 50 Jesse Nielsen             16 CGA                 32.05L P      
 51 Boris Kulikowski          18 NTS                 32.09L P      
 52 Robert Harrington-Johnso  16 NTS                 32.11L P      
 53 Jarred Crous              14 NTS                 32.13L P      
 54 Francios Theron           15 FS                  32.16L P      
 55 Jamie Jackson             15 BOR                 32.20L P      
 56 Dempsey Bayly             18 CGA                 32.27L P      
 57 Mg Visser                 16 CGA                 32.31L P      
 58 Zurie Wilson              16 NTS                 32.35L P      
 59 Matthew Coetzee           16 KZNA                32.38L P      
 60 Brendan Milakhe           16 BOR                 32.45L P      
 61 Clint Felkers             16 EP                  32.49L P      
 62 Grant Mc Neil             18 KZNA                32.64L P      
 63 Sean Tucker               18 NTS                 32.74L P      
 64 Adam Small                16 NTS                 32.86L P      
 65 Chris Barnard             15 NTS                 32.94L P      
 66 Francois Maritz           18 LP                  32.98L P      
 67 Wernich Holtzhausen       18 SWD                 33.54L P      
 68 Andre Swanepoel           17 NTS                 33.71L P      
 69 Thomas Rich               18 KZNA                33.84L P      
 70 Damen Pheiffer            16 CGA                 34.23L P      
  0 Gavin Van Antwerpen       18 EP                      NS P      
 
Women  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Karin Prinsloo            21 NTS                 29.34L P      
  3 Jessica Ashley-Cooper     18 WPA                 30.52L P      
  4 Michelle Pistorius        18 NTS                 30.90L P      
  5 Amy Peens                 17 NTS                 30.95L P      
  6 Janneke Malan             15 WPA                 31.09L P      
  7 Tammy Price               16 EP                  31.17L P      
  8 Natasha DE Vos            18 NTS                 31.29L P      
  9 Oneida Cooper             18 CGA                 31.30L P      
 10 Erin Graham               15 EP                  31.31L P      
 11 Lehesta Kemp              21 NTS                 31.42L P      
 12 Tamlin Crafford           16 CGA                 31.48L P      
 13 Marne Erasmus             15 BOR                 31.53L P      
 14 Chantel Addinall          14 NTS                 31.74L P      
 15 Kerryn Mullin             20 KZNA                31.80L P      
 16 Kyna Pereira              15 KZNA                31.81L P      
 16 Hayley Plumstead          19 EP                  31.81L P      
 18 Michelle Nieuwstad        17 WPA                 31.86L P      
 19 Brittany Reeves           16 CGA                 31.92L P      
 20 Megan Scott               19 NTS                 31.97L P      
 21 Rita Naude                13 NTS                 32.02L P      
 22 Michaela Barnes           16 EP                  32.07L P      
 23 Robyn Charter             17 EP                  32.12L P      
 25 Greer Allison             17 CGA                 32.14L P      
 26 Jolandi Els               14 FS                  32.16L P      
 27 Lauren Cartwright         16 KZNA                32.19L P      
 28 Claire Featherstone       14 CGA                 32.24L P      
 29 Fabienne Marsay           17 NTS                 32.27L P      
 30 Lauren Mattheus           17 CGA                 32.32L P      
 30 Kathryn Baumann           18 CGA                 32.32L P      
 33 Japke Engelbrecht         15 LP                  32.34L P      
 34 Olivia De Waal            14 WPA                 32.36L P      
 35 Michal Dance              15 KZNA                32.40L P      
 35 Odile Dauvellier          17 CGA                 32.40L P      
 37 Robyn Sher                17 CGA                 32.42L P      
 38 Nathania Van Niekerk      12 LP                  32.55L P      
 39 Carla Nel                 13 LP                  32.67L P      
 40 Peggy De Villiers         17 KZNA                32.77L P      
 41 Marianna Marini           15 CGA                 32.79L P      
 42 Nadia Esterhuizen         14 KZNA                32.91L P      
 43 Amé Kleynhans             13 NTS                 32.92L P      
 44 Jamie Reynolds            13 KZNA                32.94L P      
 45 Tiffany Combrinck         14 WPA                 32.98L P      
 45 Kelleigh Nelson           15 EP                  32.98L P      
 47 Emma Forbes-Milne         18 KZNA                33.02L P      
 48 Elsa OOSTHUIZEN           14 FS                  33.20L P      
 49 Talisa Lanoe              16 NTS                 33.25L P      
 50 Marizen Marais            14 FS                  33.29L P      
 51 Artemis Spyropoulos       15 CGA                 33.30L P      
 52 Jessica Kelsey            17 CGA                 33.32L P      
 53 Mikal Botha               13 NTS                 33.33L P      
 54 Seonaid Leech             14 EGA                 33.35L P      
 55 Megan Van Wyk             13 EP                  33.44L P      
 56 Jenny Leppan              15 DMSS                33.49L P      
 57 Kirstie Engelke           16 EP                  33.58L P      
 58 Tammy Van Wyk             15 EP                  33.62L P      
 59 Emma Kiely                13 SWD                 33.69L P      
 60 Melissa Ferreira          15 NTS                 33.77L P      
 61 Sarah Siepman             16 KZNA                33.90L P      
 62 Natasha Vd Walt           15 CGA                 33.96L P      
 63 Kelly McCann              17 KZNA                34.06L P      
 64 Stefane Van Niekerk       16 WPA                 34.26L P      
 65 Amy Weyer                 15 BOR                 34.63L P      
 66 Alexandra Kouzas          17 CGA                 35.03L P      
 67 Rachel Stevenson          13 CGA                 35.49L P      
  0 Johanre Els               14 FS                      NS P      
 
Men  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Dylan Bosch               17 CGA                 54.19L P      
  2 Heinrich Alberts          18 LP                  54.58L P      
  3 Sebastien Rousseau        20 WPA                 54.60L P      
  4 Darian Townsend           26 KZNA                55.18L P      
  5 Neil Watson               22 CGA                 55.35L P      
  6 Chad Le Clos              18 KZNA                55.70L P      
  7 Craig Jordens             22 NTS                 55.99L P      
  8 Garth Tune                21 NTS                 56.00L P      
  9 Reynard Wessels           16 FS                  56.12L P      
 10 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 NTS                 56.28L P      
 11 Werner Bosman             22 NTS                 56.39L P      
 12 Byron Lockett             20 KZNA                56.67L P      
 13 Rohan Jacobs              24 KZNA                56.95L P      
 14 Shaun De Villiers         18 KZNA                57.00L P      
 15 Zaahir Gamiet             16 WPA                 57.06L P      
 16 Marius Hattingh           21 NTS                 57.08L P      
 17 Martin Vogel              18 NTS                 57.11L P      
 18 Frank Greeff              18 NTS                 57.15L P      
 19 Gideon DU Toit            19 NTS                 57.20L P      
 20 Willie Scheepers          24 NCASA               57.28L P      
 21 Ryan Coetzee              15 NTS                 57.30L P      
 22 James Verhagen            18 CGA                 57.65L P      
 23 Jan Petrus van der Merwe  17 FS                  57.72L P      
 24 Ruan du Plessis           16 FS                  57.74L P      
 25 Marko JV Nieuwenhuizen    22 NTS                 57.75L P      
 26 Vaughan DE Jager          22 NTS                 57.86L P      
 27 Justin Kraatz             18 WPA                 58.05L P      
 28 Quinton Delie             19 NTS                 58.06L P      
 29 Peter Hatzikyriacos       18 LP                  58.07L P      
 30 Lee Geeson                16 KZNA                58.10L P      
 31 David VD Merwe            18 WPA                 58.26L P      
 32 Thomas Hansford           18 EP                  58.30L P      
 33 Simon Pheasant            19 EP                  58.56L P      
 34 Wesley Gilchrist          21 KZNA                58.57L P      
 35 Mathys Goosen             14 CGA                 58.60L P      
 36 Dylan Mac Millan          17 CGA                 58.71L P      
 37 Rubin Cloete              18 WPA                 58.87L P      
 38 Daniel Glyn-Cuthbert      17 CGA                 58.98L P      
 39 Gareth Livingstone        18 NTS                 59.07L P      
 39 Brandon Norman            16 CGA                 59.07L P      
 41 Jannes Antha              16 NTS                 59.08L P      
 42 Phillip Roux              15 NTS                 59.13L P      
 43 Kurt Carolus              16 WPA                 59.33L P      
 43 Andrew Fischer            18 EP                  59.33L P      
 45 Dean Wesso                17 WPA                 59.37L P      
 46 Luke Pendock              17 BOR                 59.39L P      
 47 Anthony Shamley           18 LP                  59.42L P      
 48 Ludwig Boshoff            17 SWD                 59.43L P      
 49 Marcel Smit               23 WPA                 59.51L P      
 50 Heinrich Schoeman         21 CGA                 59.64L P      
 51 Mick Stocchi              17 CGA                 59.75L P      
 52 Victor Lemphane           21 WPA                 59.79L P      
 53 Akeem Langford            15 EP                  59.80L P      
 54 Wesley DE Jager           17 NTS                 59.86L P      
 55 Dempsey Bayly             18 CGA                 59.88L P      
 56 Jacques Jv Rensburg       15 LP                1:00.08L P      
 57 Trevor Austin             17 SWD               1:00.19L P      
 58 Jason Vd Touw             16 WPA               1:00.22L P      
 59 Alard Basson              15 EP                1:00.38L P      
 60 James Crowder             15 BOR               1:00.43L P      
 61 Bertrand Bristol          29 SEY               1:00.54L P      
 62 Alex Scalabrino           18 WPA               1:00.58L P      
 63 Wayne Coetzee             18 NCASA             1:00.60L P      
 64 Riccardo Caldeira         18 LP                1:00.61L P      
 65 Luke Herbst               18 CGA               1:00.68L P      
 65 Adam Small                16 NTS               1:00.68L P      
 68 Jacques Van Wyk           18 N-KZN             1:00.84L P      
 69 Joshua Dixon              17 KZNA              1:01.30L P      
 70 Clayton Prowse            17 KZNA              1:01.35L P      
 71 Adriaan Venter            16 CGA               1:01.40L P      
 72 Jasper Venter             22 KZNA              1:01.41L P      
 73 Saul Hack                 19 CGA               1:01.50L P      
 74 Curtis Gericke            16 BOR               1:01.71L P      
 75 Sean Tucker               18 NTS               1:01.74L P      
 76 Edward Johannisen         15 BOR               1:01.98L P      
 77 Robin Raven               15 CGA               1:01.99L P      
 78 Itumeleng Lesenyeho       16 CGA               1:02.03L P      
 79 Gareth Wilhelm            15 WPA               1:02.05L P      
 80 Jesse Nielsen             16 CGA               1:02.23L P      
 81 Thomas Rich               18 KZNA              1:02.26L P      
 82 Steven Botha              16 NTS               1:02.31L P      
 83 Jason Denny               17 KZNA              1:02.37L P      
 84 Calvyn Justus             15 KZNA              1:02.40L P      
 85 Bf Burger                 14 NTS               1:02.61L P      
 86 David Wille               15 FS                1:02.76L P      
 87 Kyle van Rensburg         15 MP                1:02.94L P      
 88 Ayrton Sweeney            17 WPA               1:02.99L P      
 89 Hendus Jv Rensburg        17 LP                1:03.05L P      
 90 Divan DU Piesanie         13 NTS               1:03.35L P      
 91 Justin Pienaar            17 CGA               1:03.41L P      
 92 Wynand Steyn              18 LP                1:03.47L P      
 93 Dayne Odendaal            14 KZNA              1:04.08L P      
 94 Wilmar Du Plessis         14 FS                1:04.44L P      
 95 George Quenet             17 WPA               1:05.44L P      
 96 Luca Kaszechki            16 CGA               1:06.83L P      
  0 Gareth Baker              15 CGA               1:00.44L P      
 
Women  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell Loubser           16 NFS               1:13.30L P      
  2 Yvonne Smith              20 FS                1:23.49L P      
  3 Dot Smit                  26 SWD               1:30.83L P      
  4 Leanne Sterrenberg        29 WPA               1:36.01L P      
  5 Cornelia Fowler           30 KZNA              1:47.68L P      
  6 Jennifer Higgins          27 KZNA              1:50.72L P      
 
Women  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie DU Toit           27 CGA               1:10.51L P      
  2 Shireen Sapiro            20 CGA               1:24.45L P      
  4 Tezna Abrahams            15 NWS               1:54.33L P      
  3 Adri Visser               23 CGA               2:18.00L P      
 
Men  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Craig Groenewald          32 CGA               1:06.18L P      
  2 Challis Wright            19 CGA               1:07.76L P      
  3 Valentino Vergotine       23 WPA               1:14.18L P      
  4 Steven Venter             18 KZNA              1:25.29L P      
  5 Ty Rademeyer              27 CGA               1:31.83L P      
  6 Corin Gowland             21 SUP               1:41.26L P      
  7 Sean O Neill              26 CGA               2:02.84L P      
 
Men  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Achmat Hassiem            28 WPA               1:01.75L P      
  1 Charl Bouwer              21 WPA               1:01.77L P      
  3 Sean Clarke               16 KZNA              1:09.79L P      
  4 Werner Botes              18 NTS               1:22.11L P      
  5 Sibusiso Mogale           23 CGA               1:45.59L P      
  7 Mpho Mainganye            19 CGA               1:48.14L P      
  6 Jappie Thulo              20 CGA               1:49.77L P      
  0 Kevin Paul                19 EP                      NS P      
 
Women  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Suzaan Van Biljon         22 KZNA              1:11.11L P      
  2 Franko Jonker             18 NTS               1:12.35L P      
  3 Tara Nicholas             15 KZNA              1:12.59L P      
  4 Ronwyn Roper              23 KZNA              1:12.87L P      
  5 Taryn Mackenzie           17 CGA               1:12.88L P      
  6 Claire Conlon             18 KZNA              1:13.00L P      
  7 Kelly Gunnell             17 CGA               1:14.16L P      
  8 Kathryn Meaklim           21 KZNA              1:14.24L P      
  9 Justine Macfarlane        15 CGA               1:14.38L P      
 10 Carike Terblanche         18 NTS               1:14.59L P      
 11 Marguerite Van Zyl        19 CGA               1:14.84L P      
 12 Nicole Harris             18 CGA               1:15.18L P      
 13 Jessica Liss              15 EP                1:15.21L P      
 14 Danielle Small            16 CGA               1:15.29L P      
 15 Kirsty Mc Lauchlan        17 CGA               1:15.38L P      
 16 Michelle Wessels          18 FS                1:15.55L P      
 17 Danica McWilliam          15 CGA               1:15.77L P      
 18 Kerryn Mullin             20 KZNA              1:15.79L P      
 19 Genna Greevelink          16 EP                1:15.80L P      
 20 Daniela Lindemeier        18 NTS               1:15.93L P      
 21 Kelsey Jenkinson          17 WPA               1:15.97L P      
 22 Nikki Kirkby              15 KZNA              1:16.18L P      
 23 Jeanie DU Toit            19 CGA               1:16.30L P      
 24 Cheri Knoesen             18 EP                1:16.37L P      
 24 Jean-Marie Neethling      20 NTS               1:16.37L P      
 26 Robyn Ferguson            18 WPA               1:16.56L P      
 27 Marlies Ross              13 NTS               1:16.86L P      
 28 Lizani Bester             14 NTS               1:16.95L P      
 29 Caitlin Hanck             17 CGA               1:17.32L P      
 30 Mu'minah Connelly         17 EP                1:17.45L P      
 31 Carmen Wessels            18 FS                1:17.83L P      
 32 Lindsay McLeod            16 KZNA              1:17.86L P      
 33 Amy Weyer                 15 BOR               1:17.90L P      
 35 Fabienne Marsay           17 NTS               1:18.10L P      
 36 Ashleigh Brown            15 CGA               1:18.11L P      
 37 Nika Taylor               17 CGA               1:18.22L P      
 38 Christin Swanepoel        13 NTS               1:18.26L P      
 39 Erin Anderson             12 CGA               1:18.48L P      
 40 Elsa OOSTHUIZEN           14 FS                1:18.71L P      
 41 Lisa Cowling              17 WPA               1:19.32L P      
 42 Heloise DU Plessis        16 WPA               1:19.39L P      
 43 Kelly McCann              17 KZNA              1:19.61L P      
 44 Megan Hattingh            15 CGA               1:19.65L P      
 45 Carmen Le Roux            13 KZNA              1:19.83L P      
 46 Syanne Graham             17 EP                1:19.90L P      
 47 Lise-Mari Goosen          16 EP                1:20.18L P      
 48 Natalie Maritz            15 NTS               1:20.71L P      
 49 Cassie Shear              15 CGA               1:20.79L P      
 50 Sharne Dicks              16 WPA               1:20.87L P      
 51 Alison Hoernle            16 CGA               1:20.94L P      
 52 Marianna Marini           15 CGA               1:21.00L P      
 53 Kirstyn Fourie            14 EP                1:21.07L P      
 54 Sarah Jorgensen           14 EP                1:21.44L P      
 55 Jamie Reynolds            13 KZNA              1:21.66L P      
 56 Emma Delport              16 FS                1:21.76L P      
 57 Ashleigh Shepherd         14 CGA               1:22.25L P      
 58 Kirsten Coetzee           14 KZNA              1:22.46L P      
 59 Tshiamo Tshabalala        13 KZNA              1:22.72L P      
 60 Chantel Smith             17 FS                1:23.18L P      
 61 Kelleigh Nelson           15 EP                1:24.08L P      
 62 Tanique Kidd              14 KZNA              1:24.47L P      
  0 Bronwyn DE Lange          17 NTS                     NS P      
  0 Johanre Els               14 FS                      NS P      
 
Men  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Charl Crous               20 KZNA                55.29L P      
  2 Darren Murray             20 NTS                 55.41L P      
  3 George DU RAND            28 NTS                 57.41L P      
  4 Gerhard Zandberg          27 NTS                 57.59L P      
  5 Ricky Ellis               23 CGA                 58.06L P      
  6 Chris Vd Sande            18 EP                  58.45L P      
  7 Chris King                25 WPA                 58.60L P      
  8 Niel DE Villiers          18 NTS                 58.62L P      
  9 Zaahir Gamiet             16 WPA                 58.86L P      
 10 Wesley Morris             19 EP                  59.51L P      
 11 Gregory Stojakovic        22 CGA                 59.66L P      
 12 Naude Opperman            17 NTS                 59.89L P      
 13 Reynier Pretorius         16 FS                  59.93L P      
 14 James Verhagen            18 CGA                 59.94L P      
 15 Adam Stevenson            16 EP                1:00.07L P      
 16 Marno Langeveldt          17 KZNA              1:00.22L P      
 17 Willie Scheepers          24 NCASA             1:00.27L P      
 18 Lyle Aloile               18 WPA               1:00.30L P      
 19 Josh Walters              14 KZNA              1:00.70L P      
 19 Todd Skinner              15 CGA               1:00.70L P      
 21 Christopher Reid          15 EP                1:00.71L P      
 22 Michael Meyer             18 CGA               1:00.82L P      
 23 Joshua Finch              16 WPA               1:01.09L P      
 24 Liam Fourie               16 SWD               1:01.10L P      
 25 Yvan Nys                  18 CGA               1:01.17L P      
 26 Mathys Goosen             14 CGA               1:01.32L P      
 27 Daniel Glyn-Cuthbert      17 CGA               1:01.44L P      
 28 Martin Binedell           15 KZNA              1:01.65L P      
 29 Simon Pheasant            19 EP                1:01.98L P      
 30 Doron Benjamin            19 CGA               1:02.07L P      
 30 Quintin Van Staden        18 EP                1:02.07L P      
 32 Justin Kraatz             18 WPA               1:02.16L P      
 33 Ruan Kotzee               16 NTS               1:02.19L P      
 34 Wilmar Du Plessis         14 FS                1:02.53L P      
 35 Jared Sabbagha            17 LP                1:02.62L P      
 36 Calvyn Justus             15 KZNA              1:02.65L P      
 37 Wessel Ludick             17 LP                1:02.72L P      
 38 Caydon Muller             15 NTS               1:02.74L P      
 39 Grant Mc Neil             18 KZNA              1:03.36L P      
 39 Dean Wesso                17 WPA               1:03.36L P      
 41 Jacques Van Wyk           18 N-KZN             1:03.46L P      
 42 Jason Vd Touw             16 WPA               1:03.47L P      
 43 Kyle Van Huizen           21 NTS               1:03.48L P      
 44 Andre Swanepoel           17 NTS               1:03.57L P      
 45 Quinton Delie             19 NTS               1:03.59L P      
 46 Jean Swart                17 CGA               1:03.60L P      
 47 Hanre Barnard             16 EP                1:03.69L P      
 48 Ockert Maritz             14 LP                1:03.88L P      
 49 Wayne Jones               16 EP                1:03.90L P      
 50 Christo Grove'            15 NTS               1:03.95L P      
 51 Shaun De Villiers         18 KZNA              1:03.97L P      
 52 Dean Myhill               16 CGA               1:04.04L P      
 53 Jesse Nielsen             16 CGA               1:04.09L P      
 54 Wayne Coetzee             18 NCASA             1:04.13L P      
 55 Cameron Tatchell          15 KZNA              1:04.31L P      
 56 Derrik Kruger             17 NTS               1:04.38L P      
 57 Brandon Norman            16 CGA               1:04.58L P      
 59 David Wille               15 FS                1:04.77L P      
 60 Dempsey Bayly             18 CGA               1:05.07L P      
 60 Christopher Robb          16 BOR               1:05.07L P      
 62 Andre Louw                15 NTS               1:05.10L P      
 63 Nicholas Burnett          15 ZIM               1:05.25L P      
 64 Robin Raven               15 CGA               1:05.26L P      
 65 Justin Pienaar            17 CGA               1:05.40L P      
 66 Brent Szurdoki            14 CGA               1:05.83L P      
 67 Adriaan Venter            16 CGA               1:05.84L P      
 68 Luke Herbst               18 CGA               1:06.03L P      
 69 Jp Le Roux                19 WPA               1:06.48L P      
 70 Jacques Britz             16 NTS               1:06.82L P      
 71 Damen Pheiffer            16 CGA               1:08.02L P      
 72 Garth Tune                21 NTS               1:08.03L P      
 73 Sean Gunn                 17 KZNA              1:08.39L P      
  0 Gavin Van Antwerpen       18 EP                      NS P      
 
Women  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Karin Prinsloo            21 NTS                 26.18L P      
  2 Trudi Maree               22 WPA                 26.58L P      
  3 Natalie Elphick           20 KZNA                26.85L P      
  4 Jessica Ashley-Cooper     18 WPA                 27.21L P      
  5 Tiffany Van Dongen        20 KZNA                27.26L P      
  6 Jean-Marie Neethling      20 NTS                 27.35L P      
  6 Jo-Mari Van Zyl           17 CGA                 27.35L P      
  8 Tamlin Crafford           16 CGA                 27.52L P      
 10 Lehesta Kemp              21 NTS                 27.59L P      
 11 Megan Scott               19 NTS                 27.67L P      
 12 Ene-Mari Roscher          17 FS                  27.73L P      
 13 Tarryn Stones             22 FS                  27.74L P      
 14 Megan Stephens            20 CGA                 27.77L P      
 15 Emma Forbes-Milne         18 KZNA                27.78L P      
 16 Marne Erasmus             15 BOR                 27.83L P      
 16 Kyna Pereira              15 KZNA                27.83L P      
 18 Kayla Ferreira            16 NTS                 27.85L P      
 19 Robyn Sher                17 CGA                 27.86L P      
 20 Robyn Charter             17 EP                  27.87L P      
 21 Michaela Barnes           16 EP                  27.89L P      
 22 Kristy Muller             16 KZNA                27.90L P      
 23 Nikki Kirkby              15 KZNA                27.92L P      
 24 Jamie Reynolds            13 KZNA                27.94L P      
 25 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 CGA                 28.02L P      
 26 Christy Lategan           20 KZNA                28.03L P      
 27 Erin Graham               15 EP                  28.05L P      
 28 Tammy Price               16 EP                  28.10L P      
 29 Terianne Brown            17 BOR                 28.16L P      
 30 Emma Chelius              14 KZNA                28.25L P      
 31 Heloise DU Plessis        16 WPA                 28.28L P      
 32 Lauren Mattheus           17 CGA                 28.30L P      
 33 Marizen Marais            14 FS                  28.37L P      
 34 Jessica Bartram           16 CGA                 28.38L P      
 35 Danica McWilliam          15 CGA                 28.40L P      
 36 Alexandra Kouzas          17 CGA                 28.42L P      
 37 Claire De Lange           16 KZNA                28.47L P      
 37 Peggy De Villiers         17 KZNA                28.47L P      
 39 Michelle Nieuwstad        17 WPA                 28.54L P      
 40 Katherine Lotter          13 NTS                 28.56L P      
 40 Chantel Addinall          14 NTS                 28.56L P      
 42 Bronwyn DE Lange          17 NTS                 28.59L P      
 43 Natasha Vd Walt           15 CGA                 28.62L P      
 44 Sian Noble                15 CGA                 28.63L P      
 45 Mikayla Oliver            16 SWD                 28.65L P      
 46 Stefane Van Niekerk       16 WPA                 28.72L P      
 47 Lauren Billson            16 EP                  28.74L P      
 48 Mikal Botha               13 NTS                 28.77L P      
 48 Michelle Wessels          18 FS                  28.77L P      
 50 Tiffany Combrinck         14 WPA                 28.78L P      
 51 Shannon Austin            18 NTS                 28.81L P      
 52 Ashleigh Shepherd         14 CGA                 28.82L P      
 52 Carmen Wessels            18 FS                  28.82L P      
 54 Kaleigh Graham            15 EP                  28.83L P      
 55 Odile Dauvellier          17 CGA                 28.84L P      
 56 Hayley Plumstead          19 EP                  28.85L P      
 58 Christine Grobler         15 MP                  28.91L P      
 58 Kerryn Mullin             20 KZNA                28.91L P      
 60 Claire Featherstone       14 CGA                 28.92L P      
 61 Michal Dance              15 KZNA                29.00L P      
 61 Jessica Kelsey            17 CGA                 29.00L P      
 63 Bianca Swart              15 CGA                 29.01L P      
 64 Rachel Stevenson          13 CGA                 29.06L P      
 65 Artemis Spyropoulos       15 CGA                 29.07L P      
 66 Barbara Lambrechts        16 NTS                 29.15L P      
 66 Greer Allison             17 CGA                 29.15L P      
 68 Brittany Reeves           16 CGA                 29.25L P      
 69 Japke Engelbrecht         15 LP                  29.32L P      
 70 Demi Lopes                13 NTS                 29.35L P      
 71 Emma Kiely                13 SWD                 29.36L P      
 71 Danielle Small            16 CGA                 29.36L P      
 73 Robyn Ferguson            18 WPA                 29.39L P      
 73 Nicole Harris             18 CGA                 29.39L P      
 75 Amore Nel                 17 NTS                 29.41L P      
 76 Jenny Leppan              15 DMSS                29.53L P      
 77 Rita Naude                13 NTS                 29.55L P      
 78 Seonaid Leech             14 EGA                 29.59L P      
 79 Michaela Van Niekerk      14 WPA                 29.77L P      
 80 Amy Weyer                 15 BOR                 29.98L P      
 81 Nadia Esterhuizen         14 KZNA                30.00L P      
 82 Christin Swanepoel        13 NTS                 30.41L P      
 83 Carla Nel                 13 LP                  30.42L P      
 84 Tammy Van Wyk             15 EP                  30.51L P      
 85 Kirstie Engelke           16 EP                  30.60L P      
 86 Amé Kleynhans             13 NTS                 30.63L P      
 87 Cassie Shear              15 CGA                 31.49L P      
 88 Ronwyn Roper              23 KZNA                31.51L P      
 
Men  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Meyer             18 CGA               4:33.85L P      
  2 Ayrton Sweeney            17 WPA               4:39.28L P      
  4 Martin Vogel              18 NTS               4:42.18L P      
  5 Riaan Schoeman            21 KZNA              4:42.51L P      
  6 Chad Le Clos              18 KZNA              4:43.48L P      
  7 Ruan du Plessis           16 FS                4:43.81L P      
  8 Kurt Benjamin             17 WPA               4:44.17L P      
  9 Malesela Molepo           20 LP                4:44.73L P      
 10 Thomas Hansford           18 EP                4:46.75L P      
 11 Matthew Colaianni         15 WPA               4:47.12L P      
 12 Michael Stephens          17 CGA               4:48.82L P      
 13 Mark Hunter               15 KZNA              4:49.11L P      
 14 Edward Johannisen         15 BOR               4:54.12L P      
 15 Kevin Paul                19 EP                4:55.23L P      
 16 Brandon Beck              14 WPA               4:55.59L P      
 17 Dean Myhill               16 CGA               4:57.47L P      
 18 Bf Burger                 14 NTS               4:57.94L P      
 19 Jandre Strauss            18 WPA               5:00.16L P      
 20 Gareth Baker              15 CGA               5:02.10L P      
 21 Derrik Kruger             17 NTS               5:02.36L P      
 22 Valentino Vergotine       23 WPA               6:00.10L P      
  0 Graham Adams              14 WPA               4:59.69L P      
  0 Zaahir Gamiet             16 WPA                     NS P      
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Gideon Louw               23 NTS                 22.75L P      
  2 Roland Schoeman           30 NTS                 22.83L P      
  3 Graeme Moore              22 CGA                 23.07L P      
  4 Werner Bosman             22 NTS                 23.45L P      
  5 Brad Tandy                19 KZNA                23.46L P      
  6 Craig Jordens             22 NTS                 23.47L P      
  7 Leith Shankland           19 KZNA                23.56L P      
  8 Reynard Wessels           16 FS                  23.57L P      
  9 Luke Pendock              17 BOR                 23.58L P      
 10 Kyle Baxter               19 CGA                 23.90L P      
 11 Tyrone Skea               23 EGA                 24.05L P      
 12 Chris Vd Sande            18 EP                  24.08L P      
 13 Wesley Morris             19 EP                  24.12L P      
 14 Douglas Erasmus           21 NTS                 24.13L P      
 15 Heinrich Schoeman         21 CGA                 24.15L P      
 16 Chris King                25 WPA                 24.17L P      
 17 Frank Greeff              18 NTS                 24.22L P      
 18 Dylan Mac Millan          17 CGA                 24.23L P      
 19 Jodi Adriaanse            20 NTS                 24.27L P      
 20 Simon Pheasant            19 EP                  24.43L P      
 21 Zaahir Gamiet             16 WPA                 24.44L P      
 21 Jurie Wilken              20 NTS                 24.44L P      
 23 Gregory Stojakovic        22 CGA                 24.45L P      
 24 Lyle Aloile               18 WPA                 24.48L P      
 25 Marcel Smit               23 WPA                 24.50L P      
 26 Gideon DU Toit            19 NTS                 24.57L P      
 27 Doron Benjamin            19 CGA                 24.61L P      
 28 Jonathan VD Merwe         16 NTS                 24.67L P      
 29 Naude Opperman            17 NTS                 24.78L P      
 30 Calvin Price              18 EP                  24.81L P      
 31 Marno Langeveldt          17 KZNA                24.84L P      
 32 Christopher Robb          16 BOR                 24.91L P      
 33 Alex Scalabrino           18 WPA                 24.95L P      
 34 Sean Gunn                 17 KZNA                24.96L P      
 35 Caydon Muller             15 NTS                 24.99L P      
 36 Ryan Coetzee              15 NTS                 25.02L P      
 37 Joshua Dixon              17 KZNA                25.06L P      
 38 Blayne Duffy              16 CGA                 25.11L P      
 39 Quinton Delie             19 NTS                 25.14L P      
 40 Dempsey Bayly             18 CGA                 25.15L P      
 41 Matt Olsen                17 KZNA                25.16L P      
 41 Quintin Van Staden        18 EP                  25.16L P      
 43 Jacques Van Wyk           18 N-KZN               25.17L P      
 44 Phillip Roux              15 NTS                 25.20L P      
 45 Anthony Shamley           18 LP                  25.24L P      
 46 Gareth Livingstone        18 NTS                 25.28L P      
 46 Nicholas Burnett          15 ZIM                 25.28L P      
 46 Yvan Nys                  18 CGA                 25.28L P      
 49 Adriaan Venter            16 CGA                 25.30L P      
 50 Brendan Milakhe           16 BOR                 25.35L P      
 51 Rupert Kieser             18 EP                  25.38L P      
 52 Damen Pheiffer            16 CGA                 25.40L P      
 53 Thomas Rich               18 KZNA                25.44L P      
 54 Andrew Fischer            18 EP                  25.47L P      
 55 Mathys Goosen             14 CGA                 25.51L P      
 56 Wiehan Boshoff            18 NTS                 25.52L P      
 56 Christopher Ryan          15 CGA                 25.52L P      
 59 Luke Herbst               18 CGA                 25.56L P      
 60 Wayne Coetzee             18 NCASA               25.57L P      
 61 Grant Mc Neil             18 KZNA                25.58L P      
 61 Duncan Bonney             18 WPA                 25.58L P      
 61 Kyle Van Huizen           21 NTS                 25.58L P      
 64 Andre Lawler              17 NTS                 25.63L P      
 64 Hendus Jv Rensburg        17 LP                  25.63L P      
 66 Jean Swart                17 CGA                 25.67L P      
 67 Jason Denny               17 KZNA                25.70L P      
 68 Saul Hack                 19 CGA                 25.71L P      
 69 Jannes Antha              16 NTS                 25.72L P      
 70 Alan Neat                 16 KZNA                25.74L P      
 71 Liam Fourie               16 SWD                 25.76L P      
 71 Adam Small                16 NTS                 25.76L P      
 73 Wessel Ludick             17 LP                  25.80L P      
 73 Jacques Britz             16 NTS                 25.80L P      
 75 Anrich Kleynhans          17 NTS                 25.81L P      
 76 Delano Abdoll             19 NTS                 25.86L P      
 77 Ruan Kotzee               16 NTS                 25.89L P      
 78 Etienne Van Den Berg      19 CGA                 25.90L P      
 79 Akeem Langford            15 EP                  25.95L P      
 79 Ludwig Boshoff            17 SWD                 25.95L P      
 81 Brandon Hattingh          17 CGA                 26.01L P      
 82 Clayton Prowse            17 KZNA                26.03L P      
 83 Anton Reyneke             17 CGA                 26.05L P      
 84 Doyle Finch               20 WPA                 26.12L P      
 85 Alard Basson              15 EP                  26.22L P      
 86 Kurt Carolus              16 WPA                 26.23L P      
 87 Joshua Finch              16 WPA                 26.25L P      
 88 Steven Botha              16 NTS                 26.26L P      
 88 Josh Walters              14 KZNA                26.26L P      
 88 Mick Stocchi              17 CGA                 26.26L P      
 91 James Crowder             15 BOR                 26.27L P      
 92 Curtis Gericke            16 BOR                 26.33L P      
 93 Wynand Steyn              18 LP                  26.41L P      
 94 Francois Maritz           18 LP                  26.42L P      
 95 Jp Le Roux                19 WPA                 26.46L P      
 96 Divan DU Piesanie         13 NTS                 26.49L P      
 97 Tyler Walker              16 KZNA                26.51L P      
 98 Wesley DE Jager           17 NTS                 26.54L P      
 99 Bertrand Bristol          29 SEY                 26.67L P      
100 Itumeleng Lesenyeho       16 CGA                 26.70L P      
101 Matthew Crow              16 CGA                 26.75L P      
102 Fabian Ruszczynski        18 CGA                 26.86L P      
103 Ockert Maritz             14 LP                  26.89L P      
104 Wernich Holtzhausen       18 SWD                 26.92L P      
105 Jared Sabbagha            17 LP                  27.01L P      
106 Chris Barnard             15 NTS                 27.03L P      
107 Altus Bisschoff           15 NTS                 27.20L P      
108 Baba Adejuyigbe           16 KZNA                27.24L P      
109 Mikhail Safiedien         17 WPA                 27.39L P      
110 Brenden Crawford          15 CGA                 27.50L P      
111 Jamie Jackson             15 BOR                 27.66L P      
112 Donaven Van Der Merwe     23 KZNA                30.66L P      
  0 James Verhagen            18 CGA                     NS P      
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Challis Wright            19 CGA                 26.96L P      
  2 Craig Groenewald          32 CGA                 27.28L P      
  6 Mark Roach                13 BOR                 29.05L P      
  3 Valentino Vergotine       23 WPA                 29.67L P      
  4 Avron Manchest            15 WPA                 30.03L P      
 10 Michael Swartz            18 BOR                 30.33L P      
  5 Raymond de Freitas        21 MP                  30.58L P      
  7 Martyn Groenewald         20 WPA                 31.45L P      
  8 Justin Johnson            19 WPA                 31.65L P      
  9 Steven Venter             18 KZNA                31.72L P      
 11 Ty Rademeyer              27 CGA                 32.15L P      
 12 Aaron Putz                14 KZNA                34.25L P      
 13 Corin Gowland             21 SUP                 36.62L P      
 14 Patrick Ricciardo         22 SUP                 36.99L P      
 15 Andrew Denton             25 SUP                 38.12L P      
 16 Jacques Nel               28 FS                  39.39L P      
 17 Phillip Smith             40 SUP               1:03.65L P      
  0 Sean O Neill              26 CGA                 33.66L P      
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Charl Bouwer              21 WPA                 24.97L P      
  2 Kevin Paul                19 EP                  26.16L P      
  3 Sean Clarke               16 KZNA                26.50L P      
  4 Achmat Hassiem            28 WPA                 27.42L P      
  7 Hendri Herbst             18 WPA                 28.14L P      
  8 Kevin Waller              23 WPA                 29.25L P      
 11 Barend Van Rensburg       34 CGA                 29.90L P      
  5 Werner Botes              18 NTS                 30.61L P      
  6 Charl Parkin              42 EP                  30.76L P      
 12 Jean-Jacques Naudè        16 WPA                 31.59L P      
  9 James Bezuidenhout        14 KZNA                31.92L P      
 10 Mpho Mainganye            19 CGA                 35.69L P      
 13 Sebastian Crawford        17 KZNA                36.05L P      
 14 Moses Malatji             18 CGA                 38.14L P      
 15 Chad Gifford              39 CGA                 48.97L P      
 
Women  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Cornell Loubser           16 NFS                 30.84L P      
  1 Yvonne Smith              20 FS                  32.51L P      
  3 Christelle Kriel          16 MP                  35.65L P      
  4 Leanne Sterrenberg        29 WPA                 36.39L P      
  8 Sally Featherstone        18 BOR                 37.01L P      
  5 Dot Smit                  26 SWD                 37.55L P      
  6 Cornelia Fowler           30 KZNA                37.91L P      
  7 Anne-Marie Rich           21 SUP                 39.65L P      
  9 Jennifer Higgins          27 KZNA                44.04L P      
 10 Stephanie Robertson       22 SUP                 59.35L P      
 
Women  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Shireen Sapiro            20 CGA                 32.01L P      
  2 Emily Gray                19 NTS                 33.43L P      
  4 Tezna Abrahams            15 NWS                 35.74L P      
  3 Gina Lourens              47 WPA                 36.35L P      
  6 Ingrid Kingwill           25 EP                  37.83L P      
  5 Renette Bloem             47 WPA                 40.01L P      
 11 Dimakatso Makgakga        15 CGA                 45.62L P      
  7 Dianne Saunders           26 SUP                 48.05L P      
 12 Mischa Beckett            28 SUP                 49.21L P      
  9 Beth Nothling             21 N-KZN               51.36L P      
 10 Adri Visser               23 CGA                 53.34L P      
 13 Merzaan Smit              19 EGA                 57.61L P      
  8 Sarah Shannon             29 FS                1:21.15L P      
  0 Natalie DU Toit           27 CGA                     NS P      
 
Women  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Natasha DE Vos            18 NTS               2:19.06L P      
  2 Leone Vorster             23 NTS               2:19.90L P      
  3 Jessica Pengelly          19 NTS               2:20.15L P      
  4 Jessica Ashley-Cooper     18 WPA               2:21.95L P      
  5 Janneke Malan             15 WPA               2:22.33L P      
  6 Rene' Warnes              19 KZNA              2:23.82L P      
  7 Nina Nicholas             18 WPA               2:23.87L P      
  8 Jolandi Els               14 FS                2:24.50L P      
  9 Michaela Barnes           16 EP                2:24.59L P      
 10 Oneida Cooper             18 CGA               2:24.96L P      
 11 Kyna Pereira              15 KZNA              2:25.19L P      
 13 Amy Peens                 17 NTS               2:25.75L P      
 14 Juane DU Plessis          15 FS                2:26.00L P      
 15 Lindsay McLeod            16 KZNA              2:26.09L P      
 16 Chanel Johnston           15 CGA               2:26.32L P      
 18 Kirsten Lapham            21 NTS               2:26.88L P      
 19 Megan Van Wyk             13 EP                2:27.21L P      
 20 Michelle Pistorius        18 NTS               2:27.63L P      
 21 Fabienne Marsay           17 NTS               2:27.69L P      
 22 Jessica Bartram           16 CGA               2:28.39L P      
 23 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 CGA               2:28.40L P      
 24 Jessica Liss              15 EP                2:28.49L P      
 25 Michal Dance              15 KZNA              2:28.64L P      
 26 Kathryn Baumann           18 CGA               2:28.82L P      
 27 Nathania Van Niekerk      12 LP                2:29.50L P      
 28 Justine Macfarlane        15 CGA               2:29.67L P      
 29 Anja Gericke              14 FS                2:30.54L P      
 30 Tamlin Crafford           16 CGA               2:30.69L P      
 31 Olivia De Waal            14 WPA               2:30.90L P      
 32 Emma Delport              16 FS                2:30.92L P      
 33 Michaela Van Niekerk      14 WPA               2:31.13L P      
 34 Chantel Addinall          14 NTS               2:31.22L P      
 35 Talisa Lanoe              16 NTS               2:31.34L P      
 36 Sabrina Kaszechki         14 CGA               2:31.69L P      
 37 Robyn Sher                17 CGA               2:31.97L P      
 38 Marianna Marini           15 CGA               2:32.12L P      
 39 Jeanie DU Toit            19 CGA               2:32.16L P      
 40 Mikal Botha               13 NTS               2:32.46L P      
 41 Nadia Esterhuizen         14 KZNA              2:32.67L P      
 42 Michelle Nieuwstad        17 WPA               2:33.07L P      
 43 Guppy Fish                16 EP                2:33.53L P      
 44 Johanre Els               14 FS                2:33.92L P      
 45 Japke Engelbrecht         15 LP                2:34.16L P      
 46 Nelrike Grobbelaar        16 WPA               2:34.25L P      
 47 Brittany Reeves           16 CGA               2:34.52L P      
 48 Amé Kleynhans             13 NTS               2:34.80L P      
 48 Lauren Billson            16 EP                2:34.80L P      
 50 Carmel Billson            18 EP                2:35.10L P      
 50 Carla Nel                 13 LP                2:35.10L P      
 52 Rita Naude                13 NTS               2:35.24L P      
 53 Kelleigh Nelson           15 EP                2:35.29L P      
 54 Emma Kiely                13 SWD               2:37.10L P      
 55 Sasha-Lee Nordengen       13 KZNA              2:38.10L P      
 56 Kirstie Engelke           16 EP                2:40.63L P      
 57 Jenny Leppan              15 DMSS              2:41.28L P      
 58 Hildè Herman              17 WPA               2:42.03L P      
 59 Sarah Siepman             16 KZNA              2:42.12L P      
 
Men  Open 1500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Heerden Herman            20 WPA              15:28.70L P      
  2 Nicholas Kieck            19 KZNA             15:50.04L P      
  3 Nikolaos Manousakis       17 ETHN             15:54.90L P      
  4 Mark Randall              25 BOR              16:15.11L P      
  5 Myles Brown               18 KZNA             16:25.30L P      
  6 Chad Ho                   20 KZNA             16:30.47L P      
  7 Charl Bouwer              21 WPA              16:36.21L P      
  8 Danie Marais              18 WPA              16:37.41L P      
  9 Matt Pike                 19 WPA              17:00.43L P      
 10 Dean Myhill               16 CGA              17:03.60L P      
 11 Andrew Fischer            18 EP               17:09.94L P      
 12 Thomas Hansford           18 EP               17:10.69L P      
 13 Jason Vd Touw             16 WPA              17:11.01L P      
  0 Troyden Prinsloo          25 KZNA                    NS P      
 
Men  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Challis Wright            19 CGA                 34.93L P      
  2 Craig Groenewald          32 CGA                 35.61L P      
  6 Mark Roach                13 BOR                 37.22L P      
  7 Michael Swartz            18 BOR                 37.45L P      
  3 Valentino Vergotine       23 WPA                 37.98L P      
  4 Justin Johnson            19 WPA                 39.43L P      
  5 Martyn Groenewald         20 WPA                 39.48L P      
  8 Raymond de Freitas        21 MP                  42.16L P      
  9 Steven Venter             18 KZNA                44.29L P      
 10 Aaron Putz                14 KZNA                44.32L P      
 11 Jacques Nel               28 FS                  46.30L P      
 12 Avron Manchest            15 WPA                 47.63L P      
 13 Patrick Ricciardo         22 SUP                 49.53L P      
 14 Sean O Neill              26 CGA                 51.50L P      
 15 Corin Gowland             21 SUP                 53.13L P      
 16 Ty Rademeyer              27 CGA               1:00.14L P      
 17 Phillip Smith             40 SUP               1:02.28L P      
 
Men  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Kevin Paul                19 EP                  31.93L P      
  5 Johann van Heerden        15 NCASA               37.78L P      
  6 Werner Botes              18 NTS                 43.96L P      
 11 Johan Jannasch            12 EP                  44.35L P      
  1 Hendrik Vd Merwe          20 CGA                 45.35L P      
 10 Jean-Jacques Naudè        16 WPA                 46.22L P      
  8 Mpho Mainganye            19 CGA                 46.35L P      
  3 Tadhg Slattery            39 CGA                 46.60L P      
  4 Sibusiso Mogale           23 CGA                 46.67L P      
  9 Jappie Thulo              20 CGA                 54.14L P      
  7 Chad Gifford              39 CGA                 56.78L P      
  0 Sebastian Crawford        17 KZNA                    NS P      
 
Women  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell Loubser           16 NFS                 43.25L P      
  2 Yvonne Smith              20 FS                  45.03L P      
  3 Sally Featherstone        18 BOR                 48.26L P      
  4 Cornelia Fowler           30 KZNA                49.14L P      
  5 Anne-Marie Rich           21 SUP                 51.97L P      
  6 Christelle Kriel          16 MP                  53.57L P      
  7 Jennifer Higgins          27 KZNA                55.59L P      
  8 Stephanie Robertson       22 SUP                 56.64L P      
 
Women  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Tezna Abrahams            15 NWS                 45.53L P      
  2 Renette Bloem             47 WPA                 48.88L P      
  1 Dianne Saunders           26 SUP                 49.06L P      
  4 Mischa Beckett            28 SUP                 55.58L P      
  5 Dimakatso Makgakga        15 CGA                 55.87L P      
  0 Natalie DU Toit           27 CGA                     NS P      
 
Women  Open 400 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Weber            14 KZNA              4:20.88L P      
  2 Kathryn Meaklim           21 KZNA              4:20.99L P      
  3 Rene' Warnes              19 KZNA              4:22.99L P      
  4 Wendy Trott               21 WPA               4:23.27L P      
  5 Natasha DE Vos            18 NTS               4:25.75L P      
  6 Caitlin Kat               18 WPA               4:25.78L P      
  7 Roxanne Tammadge          19 KZNA              4:26.59L P      
  8 Kera Hauptfleisch         17 KZNA              4:28.08L P      
  9 Lindsay McLeod            16 KZNA              4:28.43L P      
 10 Kirsten Lapham            21 NTS               4:28.87L P      
 11 Zoe Venter                15 CGA               4:28.97L P      
 12 Megan Stephens            20 CGA               4:29.24L P      
 13 Jennifer Van Heerden      15 WPA               4:29.88L P      
 14 Kyna Pereira              15 KZNA              4:30.00L P      
 15 Nina Nicholas             18 WPA               4:30.15L P      
 16 Suzanne Jv Rensburg       19 LP                4:31.95L P      
 17 Bianca Hauzer             17 CGA               4:35.59L P      
 18 Terianne Brown            17 BOR               4:36.22L P      
 19 Sharne Dicks              16 WPA               4:36.31L P      
 20 Nicole Brits              16 KZNA              4:37.00L P      
 21 Dominique Dryding         18 WPA               4:37.01L P      
 22 Carmel Billson            18 EP                4:38.92L P      
 23 Lauren Billson            16 EP                4:39.94L P      
 24 Shannon Austin            18 NTS               4:40.02L P      
 25 Marlies Ross              13 NTS               4:40.51L P      
 26 Genna Greevelink          16 EP                4:40.54L P      
 27 Barbara Lambrechts        16 NTS               4:41.20L P      
 28 Kaleigh Graham            15 EP                4:41.79L P      
 29 Carmen Le Roux            13 KZNA              4:42.01L P      
 30 Lisa Cowling              17 WPA               4:42.95L P      
 31 Demi Lopes                13 NTS               4:44.80L P      
 32 Guppy Fish                16 EP                4:46.84L P      
 33 Jodi Cleworth             15 WPA               4:46.94L P      
 34 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 CGA               4:47.25L P      
 35 Katherine Lotter          13 NTS               4:47.34L P      
 36 Clarice Le Roux           14 KZNA              4:47.64L P      
 37 Mikal Botha               13 NTS               4:47.89L P      
 38 Sasha-Lee Nordengen       13 KZNA              4:48.65L P      
 39 Leone Vorster             23 NTS               4:49.24L P      
 40 Nelrike Grobbelaar        16 WPA               4:49.73L P      
 41 Megan Van Wyk             13 EP                4:49.87L P      
 42 Michaela Van Niekerk      14 WPA               4:52.12L P      
 43 Syanne Graham             17 EP                4:52.33L P      
 44 Lise-Mari Goosen          16 EP                4:52.71L P      
 45 Juane DU Plessis          15 FS                4:53.93L P      
 46 Veruschka Jordaan         16 EP                4:54.16L P      
 47 Emma Kinghorn             14 KZNA              4:54.40L P      
 48 Tarryn Els                14 EP                4:57.98L P      
 49 Shireen Sapiro            20 CGA               5:01.00L P      
 50 Emily Gray                19 NTS               5:03.86L P      
 51 Hildè Herman              17 WPA               5:04.39L P      
 52 Marike Naudè              16 WPA               5:22.83L P      
 53 Gina Lourens              47 WPA               6:06.01L P      
  0 Natalie DU Toit           27 CGA                     NS P      
 
Men  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastien Rousseau        20 WPA               2:02.51L P      
  2 Darian Townsend           26 KZNA              2:03.11L P      
  3 Chad Le Clos              18 KZNA              2:03.27L P      
  4 Riaan Schoeman            21 KZNA              2:05.36L P      
  5 Dylan Bosch               17 CGA               2:06.28L P      
  6 Jay-Cee Thomson           20 NTS               2:07.08L P      
  7 Zaahir Gamiet             16 WPA               2:07.24L P      
  8 Byron Lockett             20 KZNA              2:08.01L P      
  9 Martin Vogel              18 NTS               2:08.58L P      
 11 Christopher Brill         17 CGA               2:10.09L P      
 12 Reynard Wessels           16 FS                2:11.22L P      
 13 Ayrton Sweeney            17 WPA               2:11.38L P      
 14 Christopher Reid          15 EP                2:12.28L P      
 15 Adam Stevenson            16 EP                2:13.03L P      
 16 Grant Mc Neil             18 KZNA              2:13.11L P      
 17 Matthew Colaianni         15 WPA               2:13.42L P      
 18 Quinton Delie             19 NTS               2:13.73L P      
 18 Michael Stephens          17 CGA               2:13.73L P      
 20 Mark Hunter               15 KZNA              2:13.98L P      
 21 Ruan du Plessis           16 FS                2:14.25L P      
 22 James Lawson              16 ZIM               2:14.61L P      
 23 Wesley Gilchrist          21 KZNA              2:14.95L P      
 24 Malesela Molepo           20 LP                2:15.22L P      
 25 Dylan Mac Millan          17 CGA               2:15.36L P      
 26 Daniel Marsden            18 KZNA              2:15.59L P      
 27 Christopher Cowley        18 NTS               2:15.76L P      
 28 Riccardo Caldeira         18 LP                2:15.79L P      
 29 Martin Binedell           15 KZNA              2:15.98L P      
 30 Keith Jansen              19 WPA               2:16.02L P      
 31 Wade Dannhauser           18 KZNA              2:16.45L P      
 32 James Crowder             15 BOR               2:16.77L P      
 33 Anrich Kleynhans          17 NTS               2:16.81L P      
 34 Gareth Baker              15 CGA               2:16.89L P      
 35 Niel DE Villiers          18 NTS               2:17.18L P      
 36 Edward Johannisen         15 BOR               2:17.34L P      
 37 Brandon Norman            16 CGA               2:17.35L P      
 38 Clint Felkers             16 EP                2:17.67L P      
 39 Cameron Tatchell          15 KZNA              2:17.74L P      
 40 Derrik Kruger             17 NTS               2:17.88L P      
 41 Lee Geeson                16 KZNA              2:17.97L P      
 42 Dempsey Bayly             18 CGA               2:18.29L P      
 43 James Verhagen            18 CGA               2:18.44L P      
 44 Tyler Walker              16 KZNA              2:18.57L P      
 45 Mg Visser                 16 CGA               2:18.72L P      
 46 Dean Myhill               16 CGA               2:18.82L P      
 47 Blayne Duffy              16 CGA               2:19.10L P      
 48 Andre Lawler              17 NTS               2:19.76L P      
 49 Victor Lemphane           21 WPA               2:19.86L P      
 50 Adam Small                16 NTS               2:19.88L P      
 51 Brady Rothschild          17 NTS               2:19.90L P      
 52 Jean Swart                17 CGA               2:20.13L P      
 53 Gareth Wilhelm            15 WPA               2:20.32L P      
 54 Bf Burger                 14 NTS               2:20.76L P      
 55 Kyle van Rensburg         15 MP                2:20.86L P      
 56 Jacques Jv Rensburg       15 LP                2:20.88L P      
 57 Justin Pienaar            17 CGA               2:21.16L P      
 58 Wesley DE Jager           17 NTS               2:21.33L P      
 59 Robin Raven               15 CGA               2:21.94L P      
 60 Kern Fredericks           18 WPA               2:21.99L P      
 61 Graham Adams              14 WPA               2:22.64L P      
 62 Brenden Crawford          15 CGA               2:22.79L P      
 64 Dayne Odendaal            14 KZNA              2:23.48L P      
 65 Matthew Crow              16 CGA               2:23.76L P      
 66 Brandon Beck              14 WPA               2:23.79L P      
 67 Brent Szurdoki            14 CGA               2:24.23L P      
 68 Brandon Hattingh          17 CGA               2:24.37L P      
 69 Robert Harrington-Johnso  16 NTS               2:24.93L P      
 70 David Wille               15 FS                2:25.72L P      
 71 Joshua Quiterres          14 NTS               2:26.78L P      
 72 Etienne Van Den Berg      19 CGA               2:27.66L P      
 73 Luca Kaszechki            16 CGA               2:27.98L P      
  0 Alaric Basson             15 EP                2:24.40L P      
  0 Chris Vd Sande            18 EP                      NS P      
 
Women  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Mohr              16 NTS               2:19.32L P      
  2 Bianca Meyer              21 KZNA              2:20.39L P      
  3 Christy Lategan           20 KZNA              2:20.65L P      
  4 Mandy Loots               32 CGA               2:21.71L P      
  5 Suzanne Jv Rensburg       19 LP                2:25.89L P      
  6 Kaleigh Graham            15 EP                2:26.06L P      
  7 Michaela Barnes           16 EP                2:26.69L P      
  8 Megan Stephens            20 CGA               2:27.01L P      
  9 Michelle Weber            14 KZNA              2:27.95L P      
 10 Mu'minah Connelly         17 EP                2:28.76L P      
 11 Lindsay McLeod            16 KZNA              2:29.41L P      
 12 Tarryn Els                14 EP                2:29.74L P      
 13 Jennifer Van Heerden      15 WPA               2:29.92L P      
 14 Lisa Cowling              17 WPA               2:30.17L P      
 15 Jessica Kelsey            17 CGA               2:30.36L P      
 16 Dominique Dryding         18 WPA               2:30.50L P      
 17 Lauren Billson            16 EP                2:33.75L P      
 18 Veruschka Jordaan         16 EP                2:35.51L P      
 19 Melissa Ferreira          15 NTS               2:36.45L P      
 20 Demi Lopes                13 NTS               2:38.19L P      
 21 Katherine Lotter          13 NTS               2:38.24L P      
 22 Shannon Austin            18 NTS               2:39.81L P      
  0 Kamilla Snyman            17 NTS                     NS P      
 
Men  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Cowley        18 NTS               2:19.25L P      
  2 Rory Buck                 24 KZNA              2:20.25L P      
  3 Neil Versfeld             26 KZNA              2:21.43L P      
  4 Dylan Bosch               17 CGA               2:22.69L P      
  5 Kyle Baxter               19 CGA               2:23.12L P      
  6 Jared Pike                20 CGA               2:24.88L P      
  7 Fabian Ruszczynski        18 CGA               2:25.02L P      
  8 Byron Lockett             20 KZNA              2:25.05L P      
  9 Mark Hunter               15 KZNA              2:25.32L P      
 10 James Lawson              16 ZIM               2:26.07L P      
 11 Daniel Marsden            18 KZNA              2:26.08L P      
 13 Danilo Deletic            22 CGA               2:26.45L P      
 14 Kurt Benjamin             17 WPA               2:26.61L P      
 15 Christopher Brill         17 CGA               2:27.51L P      
 16 Wade Dannhauser           18 KZNA              2:28.04L P      
 17 Warren Karsten            20 NTS               2:28.60L P      
 18 Kevin Paul                19 EP                2:29.42L P      
 19 Matthew Colaianni         15 WPA               2:29.61L P      
 20 Malesela Molepo           20 LP                2:29.77L P      
 21 Clint Felkers             16 EP                2:29.99L P      
 22 Edward Johannisen         15 BOR               2:30.28L P      
 23 Andre Lawler              17 NTS               2:30.97L P      
 24 Jandre Strauss            18 WPA               2:31.04L P      
 25 Alaric Basson             15 EP                2:31.12L P      
 26 Brady Rothschild          17 NTS               2:31.27L P      
 27 Boris Kulikowski          18 NTS               2:31.30L P      
 28 Francios Theron           15 FS                2:31.36L P      
 29 Ayrton Sweeney            17 WPA               2:31.74L P      
 30 Jarred Crous              14 NTS               2:31.80L P      
 31 Matthew Farrar            20 KZNA              2:31.91L P      
 32 Duncan Bonney             18 WPA               2:32.36L P      
 33 David VD Merwe            18 WPA               2:32.53L P      
 34 Kern Fredericks           18 WPA               2:33.34L P      
 35 Keith Jansen              19 WPA               2:33.53L P      
 36 Michael Stephens          17 CGA               2:33.55L P      
 37 Brenden Crawford          15 CGA               2:34.08L P      
 38 Matthew Coetzee           16 KZNA              2:34.17L P      
 39 Mg Visser                 16 CGA               2:34.72L P      
 40 Blayne Duffy              16 CGA               2:34.90L P      
 41 Anrich Kleynhans          17 NTS               2:34.98L P      
 42 Grant Mc Neil             18 KZNA              2:35.31L P      
 43 Joshua Quiterres          14 NTS               2:35.75L P      
 44 Etienne Van Den Berg      19 CGA               2:36.37L P      
 45 Graham Adams              14 WPA               2:37.09L P      
 46 Calvin Price              18 EP                2:37.17L P      
 47 Christopher Ryan          15 CGA               2:37.27L P      
 48 Mikhail Safiedien         17 WPA               2:37.31L P      
 49 Cameron Tatchell          15 KZNA              2:38.60L P      
 50 Matthew Crow              16 CGA               2:39.46L P      
 51 Adam Small                16 NTS               2:40.51L P      
 52 Jamie Jackson             15 BOR               2:41.42L P      
 53 Zurie Wilson              16 NTS               2:42.42L P      
 54 Wernich Holtzhausen       18 SWD               2:48.20L P      
 
Women  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell Loubser           16 NFS               2:50.20L P      
  2 Yvonne Smith              20 FS                3:01.95L P      
  3 Cornelia Fowler           30 KZNA              3:22.69L P      
  4 Dot Smit                  26 SWD               3:23.40L P      
  5 Christelle Kriel          16 MP                3:27.65L P      
  6 Leanne Sterrenberg        29 WPA               3:34.40L P      
  7 Jennifer Higgins          27 KZNA              3:37.94L P      
 
Women  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Gray                19 NTS               2:54.11L P      
  3 Renette Bloem             47 WPA               3:34.75L P      
  4 Dimakatso Makgakga        15 CGA               3:43.90L P      
  5 Tezna Abrahams            15 NWS               3:50.62L P      
  2 Dianne Saunders           26 SUP               3:55.35L P      
 
Men  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Challis Wright            19 CGA               2:28.61L P      
  5 Mark Roach                13 BOR               2:35.21L P      
  2 Valentino Vergotine       23 WPA               2:43.11L P      
  3 Raymond de Freitas        21 MP                2:44.32L P      
  4 Martyn Groenewald         20 WPA               2:51.15L P      
  6 Steven Venter             18 KZNA              2:55.23L P      
  7 Avron Manchest            15 WPA               3:11.88L P      
  8 Patrick Ricciardo         22 SUP               3:45.08L P      
  0 Jacques Nel               28 FS                3:41.25L P      
 
Men  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Paul                19 EP                2:38.65L P      
  2 James Bezuidenhout        14 KZNA              2:59.51L P      
  4 Mpho Mainganye            19 CGA               3:46.53L P      
  3 Hendrik Vd Merwe          20 CGA               3:49.16L P      
  5 Jappie Thulo              20 CGA               4:07.13L P      
  6 Sibusiso Mogale           23 CGA               4:10.85L P      
 
Women  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Meaklim           21 KZNA              4:44.73L P      
  2 Jessica Pengelly          19 NTS               4:53.78L P      
  3 Rene' Warnes              19 KZNA              4:55.11L P      
  4 Bianca Meyer              21 KZNA              4:55.81L P      
  5 Jessica Liss              15 EP                4:56.42L P      
  6 Wendy Trott               21 WPA               5:00.71L P      
  7 Kyna Pereira              15 KZNA              5:10.77L P      
  8 Lindsay McLeod            16 KZNA              5:11.15L P      
  9 Suzanne Jv Rensburg       19 LP                5:11.22L P      
 10 Michelle Weber            14 KZNA              5:13.25L P      
 11 Caitlin Kat               18 WPA               5:14.05L P      
 12 Justine Macfarlane        15 CGA               5:14.46L P      
 13 Marlies Ross              13 NTS               5:14.47L P      
 14 Jolandi Els               14 FS                5:15.72L P      
 15 Roh-Anne Coetzee          13 CGA               5:17.33L P      
 16 Lisa Cowling              17 WPA               5:18.42L P      
 17 Lizani Bester             14 NTS               5:19.53L P      
 18 Anja Gericke              14 FS                5:20.19L P      
 19 Taryn Mackenzie           17 CGA               5:21.09L P      
 20 Genna Greevelink          16 EP                5:21.73L P      
 21 Johanre Els               14 FS                5:23.26L P      
 22 Megan Van Wyk             13 EP                5:23.37L P      
 23 Sharne Dicks              16 WPA               5:23.55L P      
 24 Sasha-Lee Nordengen       13 KZNA              5:31.57L P      
 25 Clarice Le Roux           14 KZNA              5:33.66L P      
 26 Emma Kinghorn             14 KZNA              5:38.67L P      
  0 Oneida Cooper             18 CGA               5:10.25L P